Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Doctor Phillips High School - Orange County Public School District

33,152

Company Description: Orange County Public Schools |

445 W Amelia St Orlando, FL 32801-1129
http://www.ocps.net
407.317.3215

Industries: Primary/Secondary, Education Management, High School

Technologies: Doctor Phillips High School - Orange County Public School District is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 247 unverified employees.

Social Media: Doctor Phillips High School - Orange County Public School District has 170 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Doctor Phillips High School - Orange County Public School District.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Microsoft Office SharePoint
is a web application framework and platform developed by Microsoft. First launched in 2001,[3] SharePoint integrates intranet, content management and document management, but recent versions have broader capabilities.[
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

duplicate Technology

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Gene Trochinski
Principal
Richard Collins
Chief Executive Officer
Leah Adams
Information Technology
Andra Clark Burden
Information Systems/Information Technology Tec
Richard Rizzo
Principal
Ginene Lee
Admin to Information Technology Director
James Swift
Senior Admin Facilities Information Technology
John Williams
Senior Administrative Network
Basilio Reyes
Information Technology Services-Manager
Brent Nielson
Manager Network Services
Marc Clinch
Facilities & Construction Manager
John Dibble
Quality Assurance Manager
Peggy Palowitch
Network Administrator
Melissa Baldeo
School Administrator
Sara Au
Senior Specialist for Partners In Education
Carolyn Allen
School Administrator
Timothy Arnold
School Administrator
Graciela Arnold
School Administrator
Anne Bracewell
School Administrator
Barry Creighton
School Administrator
Rita Thomas
Director of Human Resources
Cynthia Drayton
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Jacquelyn Baker
School Administrator
Angela Austin
School Administrator
Tracy Alford
School Administrator
Gracemarie Howland
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Robert Carlisi
Systems Engineer
William Harris
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Beatriz Allen
School Administrator
Elizabeth Prince
Human Resource Director
Eileen Oats
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Scott Watson
President
James Benedict
Teacher
Laura Doud
Teacher
Hilary Buckridge
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Scott Peters
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Rhonda Weber
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Javier Melendez
Senior Director Recruitment, Substitute Services and Special...
Wendy Cartwright
Teacher
Dana Baker
Information Technology Manager
Brett Jedrzejak
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Kathleen Ramsey
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Jeffrey Hart
Senior Director Construction
Joie Cadle
President, School Board Member
Tammye Young
Instructional Coach
Tommie Butts
Coach
Bernie Hendricks
Director of Bands
James Surguine
Vice President Academic Affairs
Merewyn E. Lyons
Director of Howard Thurman Center
Colleen Hemann
Director of Alumni Relations
Marcel Martinez
Senior Manager, Procurement Services
Nahid Shahnami
Procurement Services
Tamika Don
Social Studies
Victor Garcia
Director International Programs
Tami Folks
Occupational Therapist
Soraya L. Castro
Occupational Therapist
Timothy Smith
Principal
Alicia Deluca
Exceptional Student ED
Eric Lundman
Media Specialist
Arlene Carlock
Principal
Ange... Murphy-Osborne
Principal
Belinda Reyes
Principal
Cathy Blake
Systems Development Director
Billy Alderman
Reading
Nancy Pender
Principal
Debra Knerr
Principal
Dana Murphy
Employment Services
Diane Gullett
Principal
Anne Landingham
Nursing Instructor
Mindi Smith
Principal
Maria Medina
Secretary
Sarah Concepcion
Principal
Milagros Rivera
Principal
Elaine Scott
Principal
Jeraldine Sims
Principal
Brenda Martin-Smith
Principal
Phyllis Harper
Assistant Principal
Patty Harrelson
Principal
Wendy Wagner
Principal
Maria Rodriguez
LANGUAGE ARTS Teacher
Gabriel Berrio
Principal
Tom Tankson
Principal
Lisa Sowers
Principal
Robert Shreffler
Principal
Donald Richardson
Principal
Michelle Couret
Principal
Sean Brown
Principal
Shayne Grove
Principal
Charles Lindlau
Principal
Diana Greer
Principal
Franklin Mattucci
Principal
Casey Calhoun
Assistant Coach
Maritza Collazo
International Sales Manager at Wetherill Associates, Inc
Caroll Grimando
Principal
Janet Bittick
Principal
Doreen Gruber
Principal
Ana Gonzalez
Principal
Lisa Suggs
Principal
Carmen Balgobin
Principal
Carol Russ
Principal
Tashan... Brown-Cannon
Principal
Ginny Kennerly
Principal
Ruth Velazquez
Principal
Christopher Daniels
Principal
Jessica Abrew
Principal
Lee Montgomery
Principal
Decheryl Britton
Principal
Edward Thompson
Principal
Debra Vereen
Principal
Eric Cantrell
Principal
Alex Heidelberg
Principal
Suzanne Knight
Principal
Brandi Gurley
Principal
Cherie Thompson
Principal
Stacey Merritt
Principal
Andrew Rollins
Principal
Sean Maguire
Principal
Lynne Wassatt
Principal
William Bohn
Principal
Robert McCloe
Principal
Mary Boyd
Principal
Fred Morrow
JROTC INSTRUCTOR
Dylan Thomas
Director Public Relations
Sheila Ryan
Professional Development Services
George Perreault
Director, Instructional Technology and Library Media
Stephanie James
School Staffing Specialist
June Jones
Principal
Marika Collymore
BIOLOGY TEACHER
Elizabeth Mosher
PHYSICAL Education TEACHER
Lisa Wallace
Music Teacher
Tina White
Registrar
James Stackpole
Social Studies Teacher
Paula Riley
Assistant Principal
Susan Roberts
4th Grade Teacher
Laurel Schmick
Second grade teacher
Luis Velazquez
Tech Service Representative
Brian Vickerstaff
Social Studies Teacher
Lori Pesotski
Office Clerk
Agatha Parson
Classified
Jennifer Oullis
Third grade teacher
Kathy Styron
Physical Education Teacher
Ida Stewart
First grade teacher
Alka Singh
Science-Chemistry Teacher
Meghan Singleton
5th Grade Teacher
Shawnn... Powers-Green
Kindergarten Teacher
Anne Nortelus
Guidance Counselor Teacher
Edna Pagan
Spanish Teacher
Lucy Moya
Third grade teacher
Leanda McMurtry
Academic Dean
Betsy Mark
Third grade teacher
Ellen Mask
Media Specialist
Renae Medley
School Nurse
Krist... McCoy-Calegan
Third grade teacher
Yolanda Leon
English/Reading Teacher
Mickey Mathews
Kindergarten Teacher
Fran Kniel
4th Grade Teacher
Traycee Jackson
5th Grade Teacher
Joyce Harvey
5th Grade Teacher
Bridget Hungerland
4th Grade Teacher
Drew Hawkins
Principal
Carolyn Harris
Paraprofessional
Robin Golden
Second grade teacher
Alisa Grace
Placement Specialist
Yonoris A Hernandez
Custodian
Susan Haas
Resource Teacher
Tunisia Ford
Language Arts Teacher
Barbara Ery
Gifted Teacher
Mary Louise Johnson
4th Grade Teacher
Kim Ketterman
Third grade teacher
Tasha Hertel
4th Grade Teacher
Jennifer Foret
Kindergarten Teacher
Edna Duncan-Hoxter
Second grade teacher
Eve Ferguson
Gifted Teacher
Linda Ebersole
4th Grade Teacher
Kathryn Delosh
Second grade teacher
Elvis Epps
Gifted Teacher
Nicole Engler
Staffing Specialist
Sarah Cheatwood
Second grade teacher
Nicki Daniels
Mathematics Teacher
Melissa Corley
Third grade teacher
Diana Depaz
Attendance/Records Clerk
Daniel Brown
Second grade teacher
Amber Ballard
4th Grade Teacher
Jennifer Buck
Kindergarten Teacher
Lisa Massa
Media Specialist
Jill Adcock
5th Grade Teacher
Janelle Bermudez
Bookkeeper/Principal Secretary
T... Bufford McWhorter
Business Education TEACHER
Bruce Blackwell
Science Teacher
Carianne Reggio
Organizational Development
Kent King
Facilities Manager
Leigh Ann Blackmore
Organizational Development
Daniel Buckman
Superintendent Principal
Gwendolyn Chambers
4th Grade Teacher
Pearl Blyden
Blyden Teacher
Darrell Miller
acting Chief Information Officer
Susan Spiva
Organizational Development
Doris Moss
Principal
Cora Thomas
Principal
David Young
Director Building Official
Lou Cromity
Purchasing
Beverly Shaw
Director Tel Pc Web Com Lan
Betty Bournes
Bookkeeper
Crystal Pittsley
Web Design and Development Instructor
Francisca Colon
Spanish Language Teacher
Cherie Collins
World Language Teacher
Debra Callahan
Language Arts Teacher
Berkowitz-Stephenson... Berkowitz-Stephenson...
Language Arts Teacher
Thisha Davis
Science Supervisor
Karena Chunoo
Language Arts Teacher
Vincent Bristol
Language Arts Teacher
Marylea Bolves
Language Arts Teacher
Gail Garnetti
Staffing Coordinator
Shelia Windom
Principal
Judith Adamson
Healthy Edge Trainer
Craig Evans
Chief Marketing Officer
John Diem
Pharmacy Instructor
Enid Bartolomeo
Quality Assurance Tech
Jermaine Patterson
SAP Finance-Technical Analyst ASUG
Pamela Waugh
Email Administrator
Lanny Wood
Drafting
Sandra Daves
Principal
Claudia Vogt
Principal
Gladys White
Principal
David Magee
Principal
Kathryn Shuler
Principal
Ronald Blocker
Superintendent
Anne Atherton
Senior Manager Network Communication Services
Vanessa Brown
Instructional Technology Team Director
Brian Downey
Information Technology Support Desk Manager
Javier Vazquez
Senior Manager Information Technology
Charles Thompson
Director of Information Technology
Frederick Heid
Chief Executive Officer Lan
Patricia Yankowich
Information Technology Project Manager
Gladys Cansino
Network Admin
Chip Foreman
Management Information System Manager
Bill Steblins
Network Manager
Sharlene Miciak
Training Manager
Tim Marshall
Management Information Systems Manager
Elizabeth Van Landingham
Facility Manager / Planning & Design
Linda Huett
Senior Manager, Human Resources
Denise Kuiper
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Irma Strubbe
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Joseph Bartolomeo
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Rita Lagana
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Robion Smith
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Scott Tarnell
Information Technology Executive

ocps.net Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the ocps.net emails we have.

m***@ocps.net
d***@ocps.net
g***@ocps.net

a***@ocps.net

h***@ocps.net

t***@ocps.net

s***@ocps.net
f***@ocps.net

Find emails for Doctor Phillips High School - Orange County Public School District executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.