Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Pratt & Whitney Automation Inc. - United Technologies Corp.

74,913

Company Description: At UTC, we make modern life possible.

Pratt & Whitney Automation Inc. - United Technologies Corp. was founded in 1925

1 Financial Plz Hartford, CT 06103-2614
http://www.utc.com
careers@utc.com
202-336-7400

Industries: Publishing, Startups

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 666 unverified employees.

Social Media: Pratt & Whitney Automation Inc. - United Technologies Corp. has 193 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for Pratt & Whitney Automation Inc. - United Technologies Corp..

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Greg Jones
General Manager
Joseph Wilson
General Manager
C. Morphew
General Manager
Albert Stefanek
General Manager
John Morrison
President - Marketing
Timothy Reidy
General Manager
John Zimmer
General Manager
Jean Colpin
President
Steve Bouley
General Manager
Jeffrey P. Rhodenbaugh
President - Commercial Refrigeration
Louis R. Chenevert
President
George David
CEO & Chairman of the Board
John Stantial
Assistant Controller
Brian Kadavy
Plant Site Controller
Greg Hayes
Sr. VP & CFO
James Geisler
VP - Finance
Robert Cochran
Controller
Sam Frank
Controller
David Adler
Sr. VP - Worldwide Customer Service - Sikorsky
David Porter
Director - Investor Relations
Peter Murphy
Director - Public Relations
Christian Meisner
VP - Human Resources
Thomas Bowler
Sr. VP - Human Resources
Diane Cheika
Human Resources Manager
Shawn Gale
Human Resources Manager
J. Thomas Bowler
Sr. VP - Human Resources
Meg Bulawa
Human Resources Manager
Frank Kaldany
Human Resources Director
Maribeth Chitwood
Human Resources Manager
Vicky Farkas
Information Systems Manager
John Doucette
Chief Information Officer
Jason Crismore
Project Manager - IT
Daniel Light
Information Technology Specialist
Steven Deroches
Manager - Information Technology
Jeff Anderson
Information Technology Director
Jay Rotell
Information Technology Manager
Richard McIntosh
Sr. Manager - Information Technology
C. Catania
Director - Information Technology Purchasing
Robert Hyland
Manager - Network Security
Rey Gandy
Management Information Systems Director
Thomas Hamilton
Information Technology Manager
Randy Morey
Information Technology Manager
Sandra LaBrecque
Information Technology Manager
Frank Noonansf
Information Technology Manager
Janet Stevens
Network Analyst
Steven DesRoches
Manager - Information Technology
Edward Petti
Information Technology Manager
Eric Davis
Network Engineer
Clayton Nunes
Manager - MIS
Daniel Aude
Computer Support Analyst
Saurabh Doctor
Information Systems Manager
Frank Sebeck
VP - Marketing
John Graney
Marketing Manager
Evelyn Bacon
Finance Manager
Huan Zhang
Technology Director
Nancy Davis
VP & CIO
Christopher Rice
Manager - Network Services
Nicholas Niknejadi
Vice President
Richard Baum
Field Director
Lawrence Oliver
Plant Manager
Kent Brittan
VP - Supply Management
Todd Kallman
VP - Corporate Strategy & Business Development
Corey Smith
Purchasing Director
Sam Lynch
Purchasing Director
William Niu
Chief Scientist
Glenn LeVasseur
Manager - Technology Development
Alan Minick
Chief Technical Officer
Paul Van Slooten
VP - Engineering
Michael McQuade
Vice President
Laura Osborn
Chief Learning Officer
Claudia Munoz-najar
Director
William Lane
Director
Robert Harris
Chief Learning Officer
Kelly Romano
Sr. Executive
Richard Bennet
Vice President
Harris Regina
Manager
Mark O. Malley
VP - Technology
Gary Herrmann
Production Manager
John Vasselli
Chief Technology Officer
Gary Scott
Production Manager
Mark Adamo
Manager, Application Development
Peter Longo
VP & Controller
Mike Nadolski
Director - Public Relations
John Moran
Public Relations Manager
G. Ward
Corporate Communications
William L. Bucknall
Sr. VP - Human Resources & Organization
Charles R. Lee
Board of Directors
Richard D. McCormick
Board of Directors
Richard Jones
Sr. VP - Clinical & Regulatory Affairs
William H. Trachsel
Sr. VP & General Counsel
Charles Gill
General Counsel
John F. Cassidy
Sr. VP - Science & Technology
J. S. Gorelick
Board of Directors
Richard Bennett
VP - Environmental Health & Safety
H. A. Wagner
Board of Directors
Tobin Treichel
VP - Taxes
Christine Todd Whitman
Board of Directors
Karl L. Kuhn
Telecommunications
Lisi Kaufman
Sr. VP - International Affairs & Government Relations
Margaret M. Smyth
Controller
Frank P. Popoff
Board of Directors
J. Michael McQuade
Sr. VP
Ari Bousbib
Executive VP
Alison Kaufman
Sr. VP
Leon Palmer
Human Resources Executive
Patrick J. Gnazzo
VP - Business Practices
Michael Nadolski
Corporate Communications
Gregory J. Hayes
VP - Accounting & Control
Debra Valentine
VP, Secretary & Associate General Counsel
John V. Faraci
Board of Directors
Stephen F. Page
Chief Financial Officer
Jothi Purushotar
Operations
George H. Jamison
Corporate Communications
H. Patrick Swygert
Board of Directors
Ted F. Amyuni
Sr. VP - Operations - Carrier
James E. Geisler
VP - Finance
Carlos M. Gutierrez
Board of Directors
Harold W. McGraw
Board of Directors
Jean-Pierre Garnier
Board of Directors
Betsy J. Bernard
Board of Directors
John P. Leary
VP - Employee Relations
Tesfaye Aklilu
VP - Quality & Manufacturing
Kenneth C. Stewart
Vice President
Nancy T. Lintner
VP - Communications
Thomas I. Rogan
VP & Treasurer
Erv Lauterbach
Regional VP
Allen McMichael
Network Manager
Anand Stanley
Manager, Supply Chain
Bob Hyland
Manager of Network Security
Bryan Dlugolenski
Senior Server and Storage Analyst
Darryl Legault
Supply Chain Manager
David Speirs
Director-Operations
Eric Witt
Director, Chief Technology Officer, Treasury P
Henry Bydlak
Corporate Applications Team
Jan Stevens
Network and Telecommunications Manager
Jennifer Movizzo
Manager, Global Learning Design
Joseph Tota
Remediation Project Manager
Marcia Tellez
Deputy Commodity Manager - Travel
Mark Reitsma
Manager Human Resources Systems
Nathaniel D'Agostino
Senior Tax Analyst
Olena Doughman
Project Manager
Omar Fathi
Director eBusiness Technology and Chief Techno
Rodney Murden
Network Account Manager
Sandee Brittain
Manager, IT Systems Design
Sean West
EH&S Project Manager
Sue Ryan
Desktop Manager
Tom Dessureault
Network Manager
Geraud Darnis
Pres UTC Climate
Larry Brooks
Group Manager-LAN and Voice Services
Mark Grych
Manager, Information Technology Manager Sharre
Paula Ardel
Manager Information Technology Shared Services
Steven Desroches
Group Manager, Information Technology Shared S
Susie Smith
Data Center Manager Information Systems Shared
Tara McCormick
Human Resources Manager
William Bucknall
Human Resources Manager
Debbie Stefens
Manager, Finance and Reporting
Frank Duggan
PURCHASING Manager
Patricia Ryan
Assistant Controller
Demetriah Webster
Operations Leadership Program Manager
Alan Thierfeldt
eDiscovery Specialist
Dan Griesenauer
Commodity Manager-Engineer Services
Kelly Aheimer
Manager, Sales and Operations Planning
J. Bowler
Senior Vice President Human Resources / Organi
Kathy Douglas
Vice President Human Resources
Eileen Drake
Vice President -- Operations
Kelly Nicole Lierzer
Project Engineer
Cynthia Girgenti
Operations Support Manager
John Benda
Research Scientist
Sharon Speed
Information Technology Manager Research Divisi
Boffemmyer John
Engineering Manager
Bruce Hockaday
Engineer
Bruce Sable
Engineering Manager
Dan Fink
Manager - Facilities Engineering and Construct
Everett Lumpkin
Software Engineer
Michael Butt
Engineering Manager
Esaye Aklilu
Vice President, Quality And Manufacturing
Gregory J Hayes "Greg"
Senior VP/CFO
Louis R Chenevert
Chairman/CEO
Alain M Bellemare
Pres/CEO Propulsion & Aerospace
Ni-Ni Reinard
Senior Production Engineer
Jay Ramasamy
Development Engineer
Ron Butcher
Development Engineer
Charles McNeil
Chief Engineer
James Bay
Controls Engineer
Ashulosh Potdar
Design Engineer
Loren Sodell
Vice President Manufacturing Engineering
Willia... A. Ampofo II
Director Global General Procurement
Timothy McLay
Computer Systems Specialist
William Fischer
Senior Sales Engineer
Stacey Delldonna
Manager Information Systems Audit Americas
Don Edwards
Senior Sales Engineer
Eisberg Keith
Professional Engineer
Jamie Thomas
Chief Information Officer, Business Shared Services
Dave Hart
Engineering Systems Analyst
Michael Johnson
Techincal Sales Consultant
John Whalen
Systems Engineer
Naveen Kotha
Senior Oracle Database Administrator
Paul Berman
Head Mechanical Engineer
Tom Kwasny
Engineer
Paul Margiott
Engineering Manager
Scott Lewis
Mechanical Engineer
David Adams
Production Manager
Jason Vass
Manager, Executive Compensation at United Technologies Clima...
Paul Forner
Senior Production and Tooling Engineer
David Chew
Director of Logistics
Sandra Cates
Human Resource Director
Robert Shaffer
Chief Financial Officer Lt Commercial
Debbie Sifuentes
Director, Marketing
Thomas Allen
Information Technology Manager
Michelle Walkley
Admin Assistant
Andrew Kuhn
Senior Instrumentation Engineer
Paul Gleason
Global Travel Manager
Curtis Cole
Senior Technical Consultant
Edward Carlson
President
Jeff Ghezzi
Operations Manager-se
George Cardel
Principal
Alan Vituli
Chairman and Chief Executive Officer United Technologies
Danielle Smith
Senior Manager Community Affairs
Maurizio Arienzo
Director Research Operations
Russ Winiarsky
Vice President Divisional Controller Otis Division
Delores Plourde
Chief Executive Officer
Gen Kneeland
Operations Manager
Nancy Villarreal
Training Manager
Diane Mullican
Quality Engineering Manager
Arquimedes Amorim
Human Resource Director
Michael Taras
Manager of Technology
Hector Avila
Chief Information Officer
Jennifer Hough
Accounting/Admin Coordinator
Rich Hyman
Branch Manager
Jeanne Carrillo
Manager of Learning and Development
Ajay Sharma
Senior Manager
Joe Wilson
General Manager
Matt Thornblad
Director di
Patty Orlikowski
Global Customer Service Assistant
Matthew Short
Manufacturing Manager
Cal Suedkamp
Human Resource Director
Jessica Josep... Smith
Manager Corporate Citizenship and Community Investment
Josh Maskow
Finance Manager
Kelly Pugh
Senior Business Analyst
Scott Dennig
Regional Sales Manager
Robert Rose
Manager, Corporate Tax
Craig Lis
Marketing and Communications Director
Robert Donnelly
Director Business Development
Melanie Maass
Tenured Corporate Manager
Rich Izor
Division Manager
Keith Pixton
Manager, Ut Holding Company
Joanne Perrotta
Human Resources Manager
Tom Chipperfield
Vice President
Eric Maalt
Senior Manager Treasury
Thomas Camarda
Project Manager
Michelle Trabosh
Manager International Tax
Stacy Owen
Quality Assurances Manager
John Payne
Product Manager Generators
Samir Kapoor
Marketing Director Carrier Aircon
Cassidy Turley
Property Manager Property Manager
Theresa Fox
Prin
Vladimir Popov
Director General
Roger Seaman
Operations Manager
Guy Fauconneau
President
Gennaro Carletto
Account Manager
Kent Kussner
Product Manager, Iaq and Geo Thermal
Wayne Sottile
Finance Manager
Peg Hashem
Public Relations Manager Power Communications
Keith Rivers
Director Business Pract Comp Pgms
John Jankowski
Director of Telecommunications
Ken Condren
Vice President
Thomas Wells
Chm-Chief Executive Officer
Terrance Mimnaugh
President
Michael Rager
Utc Global Logistics Manager
Chip Neville
Service Sales Engineer
Terry Stinson
President
Elvin Kell
Branch Manager
Mujibur Khan
Managing Director
Ed Wasson
Vice President
Adi Pollock
Rowing Queensland Event Manager
Luke Dimaggio
President
Lloyd Tirey
General Manager
Buzz Sampson
Vice President and Investment Officer
Douglas Johnson
Human Resource Director
Wendy Carter
Branch Manager
Vera Li
General Manager Assistant Ccr Asia
Thomas Rozanski
Engineering Director
Bill Wilson
Vice President Operations
Ignacio Monteros
Product Manager Controls
Mark Hewko
Vice President of Engineering
Tim Murdock
Carrier Corporate
Paul Kiningham
Software Manager
Kenny Wilson
Construction Manager
Robert O'Hara
Director, Employment Law and Human Resources Compliance
Danny Crohnie
Manager Leadership Development Operations
Robert Johnson
Purchasing Manager
James Brown
Business Process Consultant
Devin Weil
Finance Manager
Tory Mutz
Compensation Manager
Matt McGarry
Manager Operations and Information Technolgoy Applications
Paul Chen
Engineering Manager
Nancy Whitehead
Senior Executive Administrative Assistant
Doug Young
Vice President
Bob Weidt
President
Katie Prather
Account Executive
Steven Bouley
General Manager
Mauree... C. Waterston
Vice President Human Resources Asia
Jeffery Kridler
Vice President, Compensation and Benefits
Julie Katsel
Vice President
Rick Adams
Vice President
Rick Jackson
President of purchasing
Stephanie Heidar
Human Resources Director, President
Guy Griesse
Sales Manager
Michael Marston
Manager NDC and Global DC
Nancy Jacoby
Branch Manager
David Scott-Walton
Controller Automation and Controls Solutions, and Carrier Tr...
Bob Wantz
Facilities Manager
Chadd Wilson
Purchasing Manager
Kathrine Kocolowski
Area Project Manager
Shawn Dohring
Account Manager USWC
Donald Calawa
Design Engineer
Louann Hart
Senior Manager Staffing
Larry Keyser
Information Technology Analyst
Doug Newsom
Senior Information Technology Business Consultant
Wanda Ramos
Human Resources Manager
Jose Vilchez
Commercial products and Systems Produc
Bob Furstenberg
Sales Manager
Donald Warner
Information Technology Staff
Bruce Sutherlin
Quality Engineer
Richard Marquez
Management Information Systems Manager
Richard Lefko
International Trade Compliance/Global Logistics Manager
Connie Carlson
Marketing Coordinator
Ron Radin
Manager Financial Planning
Denise Duggan
Director of Technology
Frank Valls
Project Manager-Business Integration
Ken Fersch
Director, Corporate Strategy and Supply
Jeff McGurk
Senior Analyst Incident Response
Randy Brockway
Recruiting and Staffing Manager CMA
Michelle Beck
Human Resources Staffing Manager
Allison Volchok
Program Manager
Cary Kriticos
Project Manager SAP/Java Applications
Rob Rico
Program Manager
Marcus Galafassi
Directeur Information Technology EMEA
Matt Stifel
Group Manager Finance and Treasury In
Peter Santago
Manager Corporate Information Technology HQ Services
Suzanne Gardiner
Manager Financial Systems
Rick Gonchar
Applied Technology-Senior Staff Engineer
Jack Pertz
Information Technology Manager
Ron Durej
Manager Software/Computing Engineering
Michael Scalise
Management Information Systems Manager
Alldredge April
Manager-Human Resources Planning Analy
Dee Haltom
Quality Manager
Lorie Bowen
Information Technology Consultant
Charles Baumann
Network Manager
Barbara Wilson
Manager of Information Technology
Frank Winters
Manager Systems and Software Controls Engineering
Julian Jones
Analyst-Information Systems
Norman Martinez
Information Technology Director
Gregory Stevens
Principal Network Architect
Thierry Bernard
Chef de Projet
Joan Pierce
Manager Quality and Continuous Improvement
Betty Boyadjian
Senior Manager ERP/MES Systems
James Devlin
Logistics Analyst-Group Leader
Kara Edens
Quality Control Manager
Steve Colisimo
Manager Information Technology
Thomas Parrill
Project Advisor-Quality and System Saf
Stephen Parker
Manager Information Technology
Coulette Lioce
Management Information System Manager
Paul Lundstrom
Director of Finance, Chief Financial Officer Building System...
Charu Mahajan
Product Manager-Power Generation
Terry Lorier
Program Manager
James Taeckens
Product Manager-Refrigeration
Mark Kwate
Business Development Manager
Brian Masotti
Project Manager
Olivier Petriccione
Chef de Projet
Timothy Gray
Information Systems Manager
Jim Germain
Engineer
Chopo Gomez
Manager Engineering
Edward Morgana
Senior Engineer
Thomas Archer
Development Engineer
Erich Soendker
Design Engineer
Steve Yows
Engineer
Melanie Jones
Non-Metallic Materials Engineer
Kelly Lierzer
Project Engineer
John Paris
Engineer-Cfd/Hypersonic Propulsion
Eric Krieg
Principal Engineer
Anthony Yuen
Quality Engineer Contract Position
Eric Johnson
Engineer
Harrison Romero
Engineer
William Hu
Power Electronics Engineer
Gary Wedlake
Design Engineer
Leandre Adifon
Vice President Systems Engineering and Development
Yashar Zhalehdoust
Supplier Quality Engineer
Andy Bernhardt
Commercial Sales Engineer
Lisa Roberts
Engineering Business Analyst
Roger Corallo
Engineer
Leul Tewelde
Environmetal Engineering
Frank Dyer
Production Engineer
Mike Newby
Controls Engineer
Mark Crum
Engineer
Bridget McMillan
Manager Controls Engineering
Hillary Sadoff
Associate Engineer
Nancy Neff
Senior Engineer
Michael House
Mechanical Engineer
Patrick Weaver
Design Engineer
Jennifer Stothers
Mechanical Design Engineer
Edi Sopelak
Design Engineer
Michael Zollmann
Senior Systems Engineer
Waltraut Fehrmann
Systems Engineer
Andy Hiddleston
Sales Engineering
Chuong Diep
Engineer
Phoebe Dedonis
Engineer
Olavo Jordao
Production Engineer
Neil Jansen
Mechanical Engineer
Chris Batchelor
Senior Engineer
Doug Lentocha
Mechanical Engineer
Jason Boxall
Design Engineering
Timothy Goetzman
Senior Sales Engineer
Dale King
Engineer Management
Raymond Rust
Product Engineer
Young Park
Senior Engineer
Clas Jacobson
Engineering Management
April Cuaresma
Senior Material Science Engineer
Marty Mertell
Senior Engineer
Ibrahim Pastuszak
Sw Engineer
Michae... Schneeberger
Human Resources Director
Frank Silva
Product Manager special products
Jeffrey Groux
Director of Global General Procurement
Steven Romaniello
President
Jeff Poland
Regional Sales Manager
Robert Bauerlein
Vice President International Military Programs An
Scott Smith
President
Kimberly Townsan
Senior Manager Legal Administration
Raymond Simienski
Engineering Manager
Juan Obeso
President
George Minnick
Chief Financial Officer-carrier
Prashanth Rajah
Vice President Finance
Walter Smakulski
Chief Engineer
Rich Evans
Executive Director
Brian Overmars
Human Resources
Duncan Gillis
Vice President
Cathryne Callaway
General Manager
Jim Stubblefield
Vice President
Kathy Broadwater
General Manager
Terry Green
Vice President Operations
Stephen Falco
Vice President
Leonard Wozniuk
Director of Finance
Kevin O'Connor
Global Business Practices Officer and Compliance Counsel
Ardell Anderson
Vice President
Doug Balsbough
Vice President Human Resources
Richard Goudis
Finance Manager
Jay Brandelik
Regional Manager
Tom Corrigan
Senior Engineering Design Manager
St... Stambaugh-Walter
Senior Tax Analyst
Lee Denbraber
Engineering Manager
Bernice Dixon
Vice President
Joe Fazzino
Senior Manager
Doug Shefsky
Quality Manager for Global General Procurement Services Grou...
Mark Belcher
President
Tatyana Mosenkis
Manager Business Development Carrier Transicold
George Saunders
President
Grace Niland
Manager Human Resources UTC Power
David Archer
National Account Manager
Daniel Merkel
President
Robert Dold
Design Engineer
Scott Sorg
Design Engineer
Martin Jerome
Executive Vice President Chief Technology Officer
Sam Diaz
Human Resources Manager
Anupam Tantri
Assistant Controller, Shared Business Services
J. McQuade
Senior Vice President for Science & Technology
Lidia Carneiro
Finance and Reporting
John Boyd
Vice President, Operations, Hamilton Sundstrand
Jim Fritz
Director Operations
Edward Bullard
Director, Washington Operations
Jami Etter
Human Resources Manager
Jason Soriano
Operations Manager
Joseph Ornelas
Vice President - Technology
Peter Kocot
Manager - Financial Operations
Robert McDonough
President, Residential and Light Commercial North America, Carrier
Judy Calaci
Assistant to Vice President Finance
Anne Marcucci
Administrative Assistant to the Chief Financial Officer
Andr-Francois Villeneuve
Director
Bryan Ohlund
Finance and Reporting
Bob Hobbs
Director Operations
David Gitlin
President, Auxiliary Power, Engine and Control Systems, Hamilton Sundstrand
Claudia Schmidt-Milkau
Director of Worldwide Product and Process Quality
Cindy Curl
Vice President Operationsn Admin
David Appel
President, HVAC EMEA, Carrier
Doug Rinker
Director of Electronics Operations Engineering
Deborah Carreau
Director of Financial Planning
Ellen Gullo
Executive Assistant for Chairman and Chief Executive Officer, George David
George Alevy
Operations Manager
Ervin Lauterbach
President, Building Systems and Services, North America, Carrier
Jeff Faszcza
Director of Washington, D C Operations for the Hamilton Sundstrand Division
John Saabas
President, Pratt & Whitney Canada
Jill Lyon
Vice President, Information Technology
Jessiel Hernandez
Senior Vice President of Science and Technology
Jose Anson
Superintendent Engineering And Operations, Brazil
Kirsten Collins
Quality Analyst
Lindsay Harvey
President, UK and Central Europe, Otis
Matt Rowe
Director, Operations
Mark O'malley
Vice President Technology
Philippe Delpech
President, Commercial Refrigeration, Carrier
Pedro de Baranda
President, South Europe and Mediterranean, Otis
Oscar Hutchison
Operations Manager
Ron Beaver
Cio Otis Corp
Scott Starrett
President, Sikorsky Military Systems
Thomas Farmer
President, Military Engines, Pratt and Whitney
Gregg Ward
SVP Global Government Relations
Michael Dumais
Pres UTC Aerospace Systems Power/Controls/Sensing Systems
Tony Rice
Branch Manager
Adam O'Shields
Engineer
Alfred Kennedy
Instrumentation Engineer
Angela Hinton
Electrical Engineer
Alishia Jackson
Electrical Design and Software Test Engineer
Scott Anderson
Engineer
Andrew Alarcon
Design Engineer
Bassam Abu Rahmeh
Design Engineer
Andrew Specht
Production Engineer
Ben Nuttall
Component Development Engineer
Bob Swilik
Engineering Manager
Bryan Brown
Software Engineer
Peter Browne
Senior Design Engineer
Brent Kearney
Member of Technical Staff
Bruce Nixon
Principal Engineer
Chuck Sinclair
V Pres Engineering
Chris Maczuga
Senior Design Engineer
Charlie Mitchell
Senior Test Engineer
Carlo Hormozian
Member of Technical Staff
David Haas
Engineer
Ed Marogga
Design Engineer
David Chaudoir
Manager of Marketing and Preliminary Engineering
Donna Pullman
Safety Specialist/Engineer
George Shannon Jr
Member of Technical Staff
Elaina Mueller
Lic Under E Rowell
Gary Lufty
MANUFACTURING DESIGN Manager
Ed Thomson
Software Engineer
Frank Mongiardo
Electrical Engineer
Jack Garrett
Engineering Manager
Jesus Araque
Principal Research Engineer
Jamie Carroll
Senior Analyst, Information Technology Systems Design, Devel, Analy
Jerry Obrist
Chief Engineer-Waterworks
John Leary
Industrial Machinery and Equipment Manufacturing
John Csonkajr
Staff Engineer
John Leatherman
Project Engineer
Jonathan Linker
Manufacturing Engineer
Kevin Dunshee
Staff Engineer
Jose Romero Jr
Software Engineer
Lawrence Mieczkowski
Oem Sales Engineer
Kenneth Bair
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Kevin Smith
eDiscovery/Computer Forensic Investigator
Margarite Sylvia
Engineer Materials and Processes Engineering
Mary Bollash
Engineer
Michael Witt
Engineering Manager
Mark Haferling
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Matt Greenwell
Professor of Graphic Design and Head Department
Natasha Barra
Systems Analysis Engineer/Reliability Engineer
Patrick Curran
Designer
Paul Novak
Designer
Peter Schmidt
Senior Test & Reliability Engineer
Raymond Hernandez
Systems Design
Peter Padykula
Senior Systems Engineer
Richard Ortiz
Technical and Skills Development
Robert Hall
O E M
Robert Aguilar
R and D Engineer
Ronald James
Design Engineer
Rudy Bussjager
Staff Engineer
Robert Lapp
Engineer
Said Belhadj
Engineer
Scott Thomas
Engineer
Shakira Ramos
Engineer
Suresh Duraisamy
Staff Engineer
Seth Hahn
Combustion Devices Design Engineer
Steve Colosimo
Aerospace Engineer
Walter Alcutt
Design Engineer
William Dornfeld
Software Engineer
Tom Gillis
Vice President of Engineering
Nigel Young
Engineer
Thembi Fulse
Information Technology Project Manager
Tom Mullane
eDiscovery Specialist
Tim Kaufman
Information Technology Security eDiscovery Specialist
Tim Rogers
Information Technology Security Manager
Mike Paul
Vice President and Chief Information Officer, Sikorsky, United Technologies Corporate
Wendy Vitale
Supply Chain Manager, UTC Learning and Development
Anne Bayzdlo
Vice President Information Technology
Ann Cross
Information Technology Risk Manager
Robert Arthur
Director, Information Technology
Brian Dudley
Senior Manager, Global Information Technology Contracts
Carlos Rivera
Director Information Technology
Carlo Lazzarini
Managing Director-United Technologies Corporation-Carrier
Clement Wiekrykas
Operations Manager-Information Technology
Pamela Cropley
Network Security Director
Donna Casey
Global Information Technology Director
Donna Peruta
Manager Information Technology Corporate Applications
Emma Gilli
Information Technology Security Manager
Ernie Hartman
Director Information Technology
Evelyn Bunnell
Manager, UTC Information Technology Leadership Development
James Goldblatt
Manager, Corporate Information Technology
John Abascal
Director, Information Technology
John Celis
Manager Information Technology
John Nicoll-Senft
Senior group Manager Information Technology
Kevin Yee
Director Information Technology
Lee Deskus
Chief Information Officer UTC Power
Mark Dinicola
Manager-Information Technology Security
Matthew McGarry
Group Manager, Operations Information Technology
Mike Sahm
Vice President Information Technology
Noreen Steele
Manager, Information Network
Orville Morrow
Manager Information Technology
Omar Fathi Meguid
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Paul Geesey
Information Technology/Internet Support Manager
Ray McGraine
Director of Information Technology Audit
Russ Wenner
Director Network Operations-HAMILTON SUNDSTRAND
Sally Fenton
Commodity Manager Information Technology/Telecommunications
Sandeep Anand
Manager Information Technology
Steve Derosch
Management Information Systems Director Information Technology
Stephen Des Roch
Information Technologies Manager
Douglas Hettrick
Group Manager Carrier North America ERP Team
Wenner Russell
Manager, Information Technology
William Pike
Manager, Engineering Information Technology
Chuck Catania
Director of Information Technology Purchasing
Dot Arrington
Purchasing Manager
Brian Galovich
Manager Information Technology
Gary Wilkinson
Manager of Information Systems-css
James Healey
Manager Information Systems
Jean-Cyrille Du Roizel Marlier
Information Systems Audit Asia Pacific Regional Manager
Jim Smith
Project Manager Carrier Information Systems
Matthew Soto
Manager, Desktop Services
Russell Warga
Manager Network Services
Terry Muzychska
Management Information Systems Manager
Karl Kuhn
Senior Information Systems Manager
Warren Davis
Information Systems Manager
Jack Sharbaugh
Engineering Manager
Johnathan Brown
Engineering Research and Development Manager, Engineering Research and Development Manager, Finance Other, Personnel, Sales & Marketing Staff, Sales &
Joseph Gentile
Operations Engineering Manager
Peggy Freeman
Training Manager
Randy Durocher
Management Information Systems Manager
Rich Bostiga
Engineering Manager
Wade Frost
Engineering Manager
William Donaldson
Engineering Manager
William Villano
Engineering Manager
Sally Langsner
Human Resources Manager
Sandy Yager
Manager, Human Resources Genlst
GIANNA FERGIONE
Human Resources Manager
Joe Goss
Superintendent
Dominique Mallard
Human Resource Manager
Ken Cornwell
Quality Manager
Jesse Stiggins
Marketing and Relationship Manager
Jon Nelson
Manager US Advertising and Marketing Communication
Joseph Lanzetta
Marketing Manager
Deborah Barnicott
Manager Marketing Communications Building Systems
Johnathan Jameson
Senior Support Manager, Service Sales & Marketing
Alexis Burnette
Manager, Marketing Support
Raj Khetpal
Marketing Manager
Dwight Odland
Project Manager Marketing and Business Development
Keith Kruger
Information Systems Manager
Mario Romano
Sales Director
Zeke Vlashi
Data Analyst
Tracy Chaltas
Project Manager
Marta Urillo
Supplier Analyst, Learning and Development
Carla Centeio
VAT Analyst
Lauren Olson
Global Learning Analyst
Anthony Richardson
Project Manager
Linda Qayyum
Sr Human Resources Analyst
Jess Tanguay-Colucci
Program Analyst
Mary Madore-Hickey
Program Manager
Pedr Baranda
Pres Otis Elevator Company
Louis Chenevert
Chairman/CEO
Mick Maurer
Pres Sikorsky
Elizabeth Amato
SVP Human Resources/Organization
Nicole Haughey
VP Corporate Strategy/Development
J McQuade
SVP Science/Technology

Additional Info and Employees

nited Technologies Corporation (UTC) provides a broad range of high-technology products and services for the aerospace.

Name
Title

Gregory J. Hayes
CFO at United Technologies

George David
Chairman at United Technologies

utc.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the utc.com emails we have.

d***@utc.com
m***@utc.com
h***@utc.com

S***@UTC.COM
a***@utc.com

l***@utc.com

j***@utc.com
e***@utc.com

i***@utc.com
g***@utc.com

c***@utc.com
n***@utc.com

Find emails for Pratt & Whitney Automation Inc. - United Technologies Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.