Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Western Gas Transportation LLC


Company Description: See how Anadarko and its people are producing the oil and natural gas essential to modern life in a safe and responsible manner.

Western Gas Transportation LLC was founded in 1959

1201 Lake Robbins Dr The Woodlands Spring, TX 77380-1124

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Western Gas Transportation LLC is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 569 unverified employees.

Social Media: Western Gas Transportation LLC has 499 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Western Gas Transportation LLC.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Microsoft Office SharePoint
is a web application framework and platform developed by Microsoft. First launched in 2001,[3] SharePoint integrates intranet, content management and document management, but recent versions have broader capabilities.[
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

duplicate Technology

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Brion G. Wise
Chief Executive Officer
James Hackett
President, CEO & Chairman
Lance Morton
Accounting Manager
David Pender
VP - Supply Chain Management
Carl Wilganowski
Manager of Information Technology Customer Sup
Brian Jeffries
Vice President President-gas Marketing
David Owens
Assistant General Counsel
Lisa Webster
Manager of Application Development and Integra
Scott Owen
Manager Of Learning & Organizational Developme
Abraham Oommen
Storage Systems Manager
Alan Howard
Manager of Application Development & Integrati
Anjie Simmons
Senior GIS Developer
Barry Fairbanks
Manager of Data Networks
Brad Johnson
Subsurface Manager
Brad Miller
General Manager-Reservoir Engineer
Caron Edwards
Senior Auditor
Charles King
Executive Manager
Charles Gauthier
Manager Human Resources Technology
David Kallus
Senior Cash Management Analyst
David Kulmann
Senior IT Auditor
David O'Brien
Reservoir Engineer Manager
Donald McKnight
Corporate Human Resources Manager
Donna Nye
Manager-Joint Interest Audit
Doug Schulz
Director, Information Technology Operations
Gale Evans
Records Project Manager
Henry Ramirez
Senior Systems Analyst
Holly Woods
Corporate Accounts Payable Manager
Director of Operations
James Leishman
Project Manager
Jeanette Rucker
Senior ESM Analyst
Jeremy Smith
Assistant Treasurer
Jerry Payne
Manager Internal Audit
Jim Fuchs
General Manager Western Region
Jim Rees
Senior ITS Analyst
Joanna Zernell
E and P Data Maintenance Manager
Joe Carroll
Director Transactions
John Butler
Department Director
John Kline
Manager E and P Technology
Kerry Palmer
Senior Financial Analyst
Larry Barcus
Department Director
Lynette Graversen
Director, Enterprise System Management
Lynn Bennick
Senior Records Analyst
Mark Barbiere
Manager Data Warehousing
Michael Harris
Pipeline Engineer Manager
Mike Jewell
SAP BW Manager
Nancy Radtke
Department Manager or Director
Pankaj Pande
Director Reservoir Characterization
Patricia Sweeney
Manager Human Resources
Peter Fluor
Department Director
Phil Rutledge
Region Manager
Phil Sandoz
Manager Business Technology
Rick Stuart
Manager Unix Systems
Roger Smith
Project Development Manager
Ron Cardenas
Employee Relations Manager
Ronald Alexander
Senior Human Resources Advisor
Steve Bosworth
Drilling Manager
Steve Wilburn
Manager of Gas Trading
Susie Foss
Manager-Data Integration
Thomas Yang
Senior Staff Buyer
Thuy Rocque
Manager-Petrophysics Technology
Todd Montgomery
Manager Strategic Planning
Tony Bailey
Senior ITS Analyst
Tracy Heckman
Manager Reservoir Engineer
Ursula Barnett
Von Prahl
Storage Systems Manager
Kristin Griffin
Senior Human Resources Business Partner
Terry Bosien
Human Resources Business Partner
Susan Hathcock
Vice President
Crystal Sled
Human Resources Manager
Gloria Carr
Director of Human Resources
Jenny Sintel
Human Resources Assistant
Linda Giardini
Senior Human Resources Business Partner
Mike Hanncock
Human Resources Manager
Veronique Tinsley
Manager of Human Resources Systems
Cathy Douglas
VP/Chief Accounting Officer
Diane Johnson
Accounting Manager
Donald Severe
Manager Tubular Purchasing
Jeffrey Scarborough
Financial Analyst
John Payne
Financial Analyst
Lynn Muirhead
Accounts Payable
Margaret Douglas
Vice President, Chief Accounting Officer, Cont
Michael Pearl
Director, Accounting
Michelle Ferguson
Compliance Director
Teri Jarry
Trudy Cogswell
Accounts Payable
Allyn Skelton
Abbie Pshigoda
Land Analyst
Adam Pasket
Purchasing Surplus Sales
Alan Watts
EHS Analyst
Albert Surovik
Sr. Automation Systems Analyst
Doug Nath
General Manager
Katie Jackson
Vice President - Corporate Development
Adrian Acevedo
Manager Government Relations-Texas
Buddy Bains
Data Quality / Data Management Consultant
Christopher Campbell
Manager Investor Relations
John Colglazier
VP Investor Relations/Communications
Kenneth Miller
Manager of Information Technology Enterprise S
Scott Ramsey
Manager of Database Services
Clay Bretches
Vice President of Marketing and Minerals
Helena Thomas
Senior Marketing Operations Analyst
Boyd Burdett
Manager, Information Technology Administration
Craig Beimgraben
Senior ITS Network Administrator
Ankur Gandhi
Human Resources Admin
Chuck Meloy
Senior Vice President Worldwide Operations
Dick Holmes
Vice President International Operations
Eric Erickson
Manager, Algerian Production Engineering Opera
Cory Weinbel
Project Manager
David Gomendi
Project Manager
Jeff Rohloff
International HR Manager
Bill Martinez
Drilling Operations Manager
Brian Nowak
Operations Manager At Pitney Bowes
Jayne Veeder
Facilities Manager
Jesus De La Cerda
Senior Staff Supply Chain Representative
Tony Fluellen
Senior Staff Supply Chain Rep
John Christiansen
Manager External Communications
Al Harris
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
David Keanini
Vice President Engineering/Environmental Safet
Bill Grygar
Air Quality Manager
Brad Berg
Manager, Reservoir Engineering
Cathrine Lively
Alaska Engineering Manager
Charles Sullins
Quality Manager
Christopher Skoog
Senior Vice President Natural Gas Technology
Coll Mario
Vice President, Information Technology Service
Craig Walters
Engineering Staff, Manager
David Harris
Engineering Manager Worldwide Projects
Jeff Haught
Facility Engineering Manager
Kenneth Brazzale
Enterprise Computing Network and Wireless Syst
Roger Schaefer
Facilities Engineering Manager
Ron Hicks
Director of Corporate Security
Rick Hamada
President / Chief Operating Officer
Guy Cooper
President and Chief Executive Officer
Michael Rose
Senior Chief Financial Officer
Kathi Piersall
Assistant to Chief Information Officer
Mario Coll
Linda Neeley
EA of Chief Information Officer
Tom Adams
Vice President - Information Technology
Robert Gwin
CFO, Senior Vice President - Finance
J. Meyer
Vice President, International & Alaska Operations
Edward Aabak
Vice President-Operations
Douglas Lawler
VP Operations
James Kleckner
Vice President Operations Rocky Mountain Region
Robert Daniels
Senior Vice President - Worldwide Exploration
Amanda McMillian
Vice President Compliance
Robert K Reeves "Bobby"
Senior VP/CAO/Gen Cnsl
Robert G Gwin
Senior VP Finance/CFO
R A Walker "Al"
James T Hackett "Jim"
Kathy Dull
Senior Geophysicist
Graham Snowden
Senior Analyst, Corporate Finance
Donna Schattel
Senior Hris Analyst
Hanna Kubeczka
Financial Analyst
David Walraven
Staff Geophysicist
Gill Derrick
Land Title
Jeff Dejarnett
Lead Geologist
Wayne Camp
Project Geological Advisor
Steve Smith
Accounting Supervisor
Sean McPherson
Bernie Schwartz
Dawn Williams
Tod Haanes
Production Engineer
Heather Kissinger
Staff Cash Management Analyst
Brian Roux
Senior Staff Reservoir Engineer
Peter Haehae
Robin Pearson
Todd Butaud
Rox Edgar
Howard White
John Leedy
Stephen Randolph
Petroleum Engineer
Paul Chandler
Robbie Perry
Todd Fowler
Project Geological Advisor
Keith Troutman
General Manager
Matthew Marek
Jonathan Leason
Barry Stevens
Zachary Chebul
Reservoir Engineer
Lori Lake
Research Analyst, Purchasing/Library, Supply Chain Managemen...
Robert Bassett
Project Reservoir Engineering Advisor
Dennis McDaniel
Michael Lingreen
Karen Du Pont
Reservoir Engineer
Freyd Rad
Lovel Young
David Doland
Production Engineer
Jan Schmidt
Reid Golden
Aviation Safety Advisor
Jessica Lamarro
Associate Development Analyst
Dee Anna Franklin
Executive Secretary
Jo Ann Eichenour
Staff Adminstrative Assistant
Hank Wood
Vice President-US Land
John R Strahan
Rick Jones
Material Advisor
Harley Lasage
Alan Higgins
Vice President, Special Projects
Darrel Warren
Frederique Kahn
Foreign Language Advisor
David Tannehill
John McCartney
Senior Geoscience Technologist
Cathy Landry
Gerald Drake
Project Geological Advisor
Cheryl Gordon
Gallery Director
Thomas Pielech
International Commercial Development Manager
Dustin Payne
Health and Safety Analyst II
Ronda Henger
Human Resources Business Partner
Travis Deporter
Cary Iverson
Commercial Advisor
Judith Van Zee
Jerry Benison
Worldwide Drilling
Charles Kuntz
Petrophysics Technology
Rosa Araujo
Jerry Sumrall
Michelle Bates
Worldwide Drilling
Kimberly Blocker
Mark Conrad
Toni Guidry
Production Technician
Russell Murphy
Vice President
Thomas Lott
Vice President
Andrew Perry
Beth Fitzpatrick
Mark Chang
Depth Imaging Rxpert
Gary Carlisle
Tony Williams
Vice President
Gary Oliver
Vice President
David Bullock
Linda Keith
Hardware Assets
Peter Gamwell
Vice President
Tim Donovan
International E and P Data Manager
Jay Counts
Senior ITS Developer
Tina Gammill
Vice President
John Moss
Worldwide Drilling
Jose Marinero
Customer Support Manager
Ted Tomes
Operations Systems Manager
Devin Dansby
Rickie Theriot
Drilling Engineer
Isaac Green
Staff ITS Admin
Kevin Patrick
Amy Morgan
Michael McMullen
Systems Administrator
Mahesh Vandanam
Kevin Shows
Global GIS Architecture and Design
Scott Diederich
Terri Zurowski
Land Administration Process and Project Manager
Corwin Slack
System Administrator
Jeff Dunstone
Project Director
Robert Blanchard
Measurement Tech
Jerry Marksmeier
Senior Systems Developer
Michael Lucas
Senior Windows Architect
Bob Frankenfield
Manager of Global Support Center
Gautam Ghosh
Wayne Seewald
Business Development Advisor
Karen Augustin
Manager Payroll
Sandeep Ghosh
Senior Software Engineer
Eulalia Munoz
Senior Reservoir Engineer
Richard Lapin
Assistant International Business Development
John Bridges
International Business Development and Negotiations
Robert Strickling
Reservoir Engineer Advisor
Bob Buck
Senior Engineer World Wide
Mike Ross
Southern Midstream General Manager
Steven Kovacs
Kevin Nguyen
Remote Support
Kevin Cronan
Christopher Wilson
System or Network Administrator
Pat Banks
Area Representative
Sal Lamartina
Offshore Oil Scout
Dan Altena
Midstream Business General Manager
Bruce Bowersock
Regional Manager
Angela Love
Area Representative
Sabine Valley
Regional Manager
Gloria Ballin
Reservoir Engineering Specialist
Steve Pyles
Corporate Facility Engineer
Warren Winters
Senior Staff Geologist
John Jordan
Daniel Gingrich
Project Geological Advisor
Rob Scott
Country Manager-Ghana
Rick Webster
Geological Advisor
John Dewey
Senior Geologist
Denise Becker
Contract Administration Supervisor
Chuck Johnson
Regional Manager
Bayram Kalpakci
Project Advisor
Jim Paschke
Regional Manager
Barry Walter
Senior Staff Mapping Analyst
Dustin Noyes
Senior Staff Supply Chain Representative
Ernie Watt
Tania Wolf
Senior Staff Facilities Representative
Robert Dunleavy
Subsurface Manager-PRB CBM
Alex Woodruff
Regional Manager
Bailey Howell
Purchasing Advisor
Theresa Rausheck
Area Representative
Greg Dugas
Construction Supr
Andrew Rudderow
Land Manager-U S Business Development
Viktoras Zikas
Area Representative
Lance Riley
Regional Manager
Eric Boone
Supply Chain Advisor
Les Smith
Area Representative
Luis Derrota
Associate General Counsel
Analyn Morales
ITS Administrator
Alexander T Wyche
Senior Counsel
Terry Williamson
Staff ITS Administrator Anadarko Petroleum
Kimberly Lundquist
Staff Accountant
Barbara B Dunbar
Senior Counsel
John Davis
Human Resources Recruiter
Mike Mahoney
Senior Foreman
Tommy Ward
Water Management Analyst
Jason Carmichael
Staff ITS Administrator
Adam Majeski
Manager Geoscience Operations
Ryan Bailey
Manager Geoscience Operations
Bruce Cherry
Water Management Analyst
Scott Peterson
Don Cho
Staff ITS Administrator
Barbara Ransome
Staff ITS Analyst
Cameron Rempel
Manager Reservoir Operations
Houston Allen
Water Management Analyst
Gerald Marcell
Senior Manager Global Business Systems
Gabriel Rauda
Staff ITS Administrator
Nick Hagel
Supply Chain
Ryan Leachman
Production Engineer
Mark Scott
Senior Auditor
Daniel Brown
General Manager Gulf of Mexico Planning and Reserves
Craig Willenborg
Manager Reservoir Operations
Dianna Bailey
Executive Assistant
Michael Sollee
Completions Engineer
Bradley Kerr
Senior Drilling Engineer
James Page
Completions Engineer
Roberto Bob Abib
Project Manager
Mark Seefeldt
Manager Production Operations
Tony Phillips
Construction Supt
Mike Micozzi
Senior Production Engineer
Lewis Morriss
ITS Administrator
Tim Kalus
Safety Manager
Mike Collins
Utility Manager
Allan Prater
Graphic Designer
Heather Ballard
Cash Management Analyst
Marian Amith
Manager, Revenue Services Accounting
Adam Gallagher
Safety Manager
Gregory Jewell
Vice President
Tom Bergstresser
John Wainwright
Project Land Advisor
Larry Heningway
Land Manager
Reena Mohamedi
Corporate Counsel Legal
Kate Evans
Corporate Counsel Legal
Colin Pickle
Senior Production Engineer
James O'Malley
Land Director
Don Green
Staff Landman Team Lead
Trace... Butler-Dequir
Senior Server Administrator
Cherrie Roberts
Human Resources Global Benefits Analyst
Don Amos
Stephenie Beridon
Corporate Counsel Legal
Amanda Landry
Corporate Counsel Legal
Danny Brown
General Manager
Norman Bentle
Senior Staff Engineering Technologist
Perry Daughtrey
Drilling Engineer
Stan Emmerich
Field Business Process Manager
Brian Cain
Senior Staff Public Affairs Representative
Caren McCombs
Staff Marketing Operations
John Hagens
Project Reservoir Engineering Advisor
Marlane Maddox
Customer Support Center-Team Lead
Carol Klass
Administrative Assistant
Andrew Mehlhop
G and G Manager
Connie Ingram
Senior Staff Commercial Marketing
Matthew Morris
Senior Geophysicist
Sam Sri Kulkarni
Project Geophysical Advisor
David Blakeley
Strategic Planning Manager
Sharon Highfield
Marketing Analyst II
Jessica L Crenshaw
MEASMT Specialist
Buddy Brown
Project Manager
Randy Sprouse
Drilling Operations Manager
Jun He
Information Technology
Matt Vanwie
Adam Kemp
NGL Marketing Operations Analyst
Bill Waller
Project Manager
Nicolas Schoville
Brad Taylor
Land Manager, Southern Region Austin Chalk Development
Shawn Franks
ERP Expert
Jamie Karlinski
Tax Specialist
Ron Meyer
Project Manager
Chad Loesel
Drilling Engineer
Wayne Rodrigs
Manager, Investor Relations
Ade Adeleye
Projects Drilling Engineer Advisor
Matthew Agee
Completion Engineer
Scott Rovira
Drilling Operations Manager
Christina Ramirez
Senior Public Affairs Representative
Zhuoxin Bi
Senior Res Engineering Advisor
John Douglas
Engineering Technologist II
Cindy Sugden
Senior Assistant
Cari Kirk
Corporate Land Analyst
Jerry Carlisle
Email Manager
Matt Chaisson
Human Resources Manager
Nick Creadon
Senior Engineer
Jack Harbison
Lindsay Phillips
ITS Intern Program Coordinator
Ron Lawrence
Microsoft Administrator
Colleen Faber
Regulatory Analyst
Randle Jones
Senior Counsel
Deborah M Wagner
Senior Counsel International
Ryan Wilhelmsen
Senior Engineer-Plant and Pipelines SAP
Cassandra Steffy
Reservoir Engineer
Roxanne Drackett
Litigation Paralegal
Aleata Lemaire
Senior Engineering Technologist-Houston Midstream Engineer
Timothy J Battaglia
Senior Counsel
Robert Montgomery
Project Production Engineer
Michelle Hill
Senior Engineering and Geological Technologist
John E Norris
Richard Duhon
Senior Staff Facilities Engineer
Hector Casillas
Kellie Mize
Staff Compensation Analyst
Paulina Zapata
Human Resources-Training Coordinator
Kirill Chaliy
Network Services
Trena Roberts
Manager Business Process
Butch Wilson
GOM Rig Service Manager
Christophe... Campbell
Manager Investor Relations
Aaron Davis
GOM Rig Service Manager
Sean Lagunas
Manager Account Policy
Samuel Mentemeier
Advisor Geophysicist
Tim Trautman
G and G Area Manager, GOM
Mike Beattie
Project Manager GoM
Stuart Boggan
International Drilling Operations Manager
Mike Pfister
Drilling Consultant Worldwide Deepwater Drilling
Link Evans
General Manager
Steve Abbey
Manager, Regulatory Affairs
Aziz Abad
International Marketing Director
Jerry Adams
Environmental Health and Safety Manager
Jerry Byrd
Joint Interest Accounting
Timothy Spencer
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Patty Ritch
EA to Larry Abston
Bob Kline
E and P Architect, Anadarko Petroleum Corporation
Jeff Dufresne
Completions Engineering Manager
Mark Pexton
Director, Project Management Office
Donald Sinclair
R Walker
Robert Reeves
SVP General Counsel/Chief Administrative Offi
Ernest Leyendecker
VP Gulf/Mexico Exploration
Paula Reynolds
Department Director
Eric Courville
Director Global Enterprise Computing
Scott Chesebro
Drilling Operations Manager
Bill Liddell
Manager Information Technology Engineering and Operations Systems-Senior Staff Reservoir Engineer
Ramsey Fahel
Director of Special Projects
Robert Lunn
VP International New Ventures
Fred McDougal
Operations Manager
Cathryn Coleman
Manager, Talent Management
Patrick Watson
Drilling Operations Manager
Kurt McCaslin
Managing Director of Brazil Operations
Tony Marques
Director Project Engineering and Construction
Tom Kelly
Manager, Trading and Operations
Mark Schultheis
Operations Management
Rebecca Johnson
Development Operations Manager
Barbara Griffith
Supervisor Compensation and Hris
Gary Mitchell
GM Gom Production
Richard Gill
Staff Operations Analyst
Wayne Seewold
Research Analyst, Purchasing / Library, Supply Chain Management
Barret Robinson
Pipeline Operations
James Burgess
Buyer I
Aaron Longbottom
Operations Engineer
Brandon Bontrager
Supply Chain
Cynthia Haywood
Human Resources Project Administrator
Debbie Thompson
Staff Operations Analyst
Erik Smith
Operations Engineer II
James Kunning
Drilling Operations Manager
Mark Holifield
Geological Operations Manager
William Sunland
Drilling Operations Manager
Nancy Burger
Staff Human Resources Specialist
Richard Pratt
Manager of Gulf of Mexico Operations
Steve Soychak
Operations Manager
Vivian O'brien
Staff Marketing Operations Rep
Yyonne Hanks
Human Resources Representative
Kelli Flanagan
GIS Analyst
Peter Moreau
GIS ITS Advisor
Scott Millington
Manager Engineering
Alan Shurgin
GIS Analyst
Joe Ternyik
Manager Systems Engineering
Gerard Iannattone
Project Manager Engineering Heavy Oil and Unconventional Re
Vic Estes
Manager, Global Engineering
Richard Lehane
Manager, E and P Systems, UK
John Poduska
Department Director
Steve Miller
Director Global Information Management
Lisa Hefley
Director, Human Resources Technology
Paulett Eberhart
Department Director
Myron Shemek
Supervisor Land Mapping
Scott Lockwood
Project Manager
Alicia Elizalde
Manager Information Technology
Alfredo Cantu
Manager Information Technology
Anne Thomas
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Gary Kennedy
Information Technology Support Manager
Keith Millheim
Manager of Operations Technology and Planning
Kenneth Nadolny
Manager Information Technology Exploration and Production
Ken Clark
Manager International Information Technology Customer Support
Royal Michael
Information Technology Audit Manager
Michael Royal
Manager, Information Technology Audit
Mike Rohm
Manager, Information Technology Asset Management
Noemi Montejo
Litigation Support Supervisor
Rick Declairmont
Manager of Information Technology Customer Support
Steve Deal
Manager Information Technology
Steve Nguyen
Lan Specialist
Steve Williams
Document Controller WIB Specialist
Brent Cooper
SAP Basis Team Lead Anadarko Petroleum Corporation
Mark Dieckman
Manager Engineering Systems
Mark Hutchison
Engineering Manager
Matt Lairame
Engineering Manager
Matt Berghorn
Engineering Manager Rockies
Mike Davis
Drilling Engineering Manager
Randy Couch
General Manager Engineering And Technology
Scott Mowery
Reservoir Engineering Manager
Sue Holley
Manager Engineering & Eco
Dave Brennan
Manager, Infrastructure, Anadarko Petroleum Corporation
Chris Briggs
Gas Marketing Regional Manager
Michael Cieslak
Manager, Marketing Accounting
John Bretz
Manager Gas Marketing
Tammy O'keefe
Internal Audit
Erin Pang
Senior Information Technology Auditor
Pam Roberts
Information Technology Auditor
Dave Tolley
Accounting Department
Chris Wittman
Internal Audit
Elaine Vestal
Internal Audit
Jeff Kelly
Operations Audit Advisor
Troy Marsh
Manager Marketing Development
Dustin Hoffpauir
Marketing Manager
Jeffrey Kittrell
Marketing Manager
Elias Cortina
Marketing Manager
Thomas Goth
Marketing Manager
Carl Hattaway
Data Storage Technologies Manager-Information Technology
Mike Berkau
Director of Information Technology
Ben Tatum
Information Technology Analyst
Brian Weir
Information Technology Foreman
Dean Bishop
Information Technology Analyst
Grant Schienbein
Information Technology User
Nathan Bewden
Senior Information Technology Analyst
Steve Teague
Information Technology User
Julianna Lopez
Sr. Financial Analyst
Kathryn Maness
GoM Environmental Analyst
Nonie Cody
Sr. Systems Analyst
Gordon Goebel
SR Staff Production Analyst
Erica Allred
GIS Analyst
Edelia Flores
SEC Financial Analyst
Heather Cisneros
GIS Analyst
Joseph Tarantino
Division Order Analyst
Matt McSkimin
Midstream Financial Analyst
Donna Boone
Sr Staff Financial Analyst
John Wilkerson
Staff Credit Systems Analyst
Tom Insley
Staff DO Analyst
Steve Kinnamon
Regulatory GIS Analyst
Carolina Leal
Staff Financial Analyst
Patrick Moore
Technical Security Analyst
Romeo Chapa
Stf Audit & Compliance Analyst
Cortny Williams
Sr. Financial Analyst
Kathleen Sandoval
Accountant 1/Production Analyst
Michael Pond
Sr. Field Analyst
Trisha Templer
Staff D/O Analyst
Ernest Gray
Sr Staff Financial Analyst
Uday Kale
Sr. Systems Analyst
Don Ordogne
Physical Security Analyst
Bryan Molander
IT Analyst
Jean Watson
SAP Business Warehouse Analyst
Cathy Smith
Staff ANalyst
Janet Lisbeth
ESM Analyst
Pam Foster
Staff Title Analyst
Stacee Hirte
HR Data Management Analyst
Stephanie Pedersen
Credit Analyst
Georgetta Comeaux
Staff HR Analyst
Bill Brown
Staff Division Order Analyst
Justin Miller
Portfolio Planning Analyst
Siva Vankayalapati
SAP FICO Analyst
Jim Swindle
ITS Analyst
Stacia Hazlett
Sr. Staff Division Order Analyst
Jim Hackett
Harry Nagel
Manager - Engineering
Darrell Hollek
VP Gulf of Mexico
Robert Vardeman
VP Worldwide Project Management

Additional Info and Employees

Oil and Gas Exploration Company


Robert P. Daniels
Executive Vice President, International and Deepwater Exploration at Anadarko Petroleum Corporation

Robert G. Gwin
Executive Vice President, Finance and Chief Financial Officer at Anadarko Petroleum Corporation

James J. Kleckner
Executive Vice President, International and Deepwater Operations at Anadarko Petroleum Corporation

Charles A. Meloy
Executive Vice President, U.S. Onshore Exploration and Production at Anadarko Petroleum Corporation

R. A. Walker
Chairman, President and Chief Executive Officer at Anadarko Petroleum Corporation

anadarko.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the anadarko.com emails we have.






Find emails for Western Gas Transportation LLC executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.