Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Packaging Corporation of America

882,751

1955 W Field Ct Lake Forest, IL 60045-4824
http://www.packagingcorp.com
(800) 456-4725

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Packaging Corporation of America is using 1 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 344 unverified employees.

Social Media: Packaging Corporation of America has 55 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Packaging Corporation of America.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Greg Walden
VP - Investor Services
Wesley Parker
Engineering
Tom Putman
Plant Manager
Roger Willis
Human Resources Executive
P. Poole
Engineering
Nell Rigdon
Human Resources
Brian Parker
VP - Human Resources
Alan Thomas
Engineering
Mike Synyard
Plant Manager
Jeanne Christenson
VP - Finance
David Carmon
Plant Manager
Charles Hatch
General Manager
Kevin Hansell
General Manager
John McCaffrey
General Manager
Eric Underwood
General Manager
Lawrence Bissonnette
General Manager
Randy Knight
General Manager
D. Moyers
General Manager
Lawrence Fairchild
General Manager
Richard West
Chief Executive Officer
Paul Olsen
General Manager
Michael Hodges
General Manager
Michael Tusing
General Manager
Robert Park
General Manager
Brett Sweeney
General Manager
Dan Baker
General Manager
R. Burchfield
General Manager
Bruce Ellsberry
Regional General Manager
Michael Snyder
General Manager
George Arnold
General Manager
Ken Larson
General Manager
John Svanda
General Manager
Henry Hartman
General Manager
Steven Toffler
General Manager
P. Goldstein
Chief Executive Officer
Joseph Pozek
General Manager
Randy Aikens
General Manager
Donald Woodward
General Manager
Ed Lees
General Manager
Becky Barkman
Finance
Michael Mehler
Controller
Tedd Greenawalt
Controller
Jonathan Apelgren
Controller
Donnie Grisham
Manager - Administration & Controller
Roger D. Willis
Human Resources Director
Norine Gomoll
Human Resources Manager
Noreen Gomoll
Human Resources Manager
Terry Petranick
Personnel Administrator
Stewart Meadows
Human Resources Director
Beverli Smith
Human Resources Coordinator
Donna McCahill
Human Resources Manager
Britton Powell
Programmer & Analyst
Carl Spano
Programmer & Analyst
Mike Feleciano
Information Technology Manager
Steve Huygens
Information Technology Manager
Christopher Lambert
Information Systems Supervisor
John Lyons
Area IT Manager
Steve Toffler
Marketing Executive
Lawrence Bassonnette
General Manager
Brian Johnson
Manager
Terry Kruger
Materials Manager
John Clark
Purchasing Manager
Sandra Canada
Purchasing Agent
Tom Kigin
Purchasing Agent
David Lawrence
Purchasing Manager
Richard Guthrie
Purchasing Coordinator
Scott Slager
Sales Executive
Maryann Malaychuk
Sales Executive
Tom Walton
Sales Executive
David Barla
Sales Manager
Robert Reifsteck
Sales Manager
Christopher Loker
Sales Manager
Brenda Savage
Director-Customer Service
Hart Woody
General Manager
Janet Cruz
Manager-Human Resources
Mike Ramsey
General Manager
Neil Whittridge
Manager
Robert Timmons
General Manager
Sarah Kufahl
MIS Manager
Timothy Speidel
Design Manager and Hazmat Coordinator
Carlos Santana
Human Resources Manager
Lori Britt
Human Resources Manager
Ronald Zimmerman
Human Resources Manager
Ken Grove
Director purchasing and real estate
Nina Patrick
purchasing Manager
Gary Cady
Manager Cost Estimating and Sales Compensation
Joe Schwind
Marketing Director
Jim Southwell
Director Product Tech and Development Senior V
John Martin
Vice President Manufacturing
David Braud
Project Manager, Corporate Engineering
Robert Snider
Chief Operating Officer
Robert Schneider
Senior Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Pete Martens
Vice President Finance
Paul Stecker
President and Chief Executive Officer
Ernie Thompson
Engineering Manager
Larry Carroll
Engineering Manager
Larry Fesmire
Engineering Manager
Win Tan
Management Information Systems Director
Brian Sparnall
Cont Finance and Management Information Systems Manager
Val Gorzynski
Information Systems Manager
Joshua Vandrake
Information Systems Manager
Paul Miller
Manager of Management Information Systems
Stephen Calhoun
VP Human Resources
Bill Barnas
Information Technology Director-Systems Analyst
Brian Sorensen
Vice President Operations
Dan Hoffer
Management Information Systems Manager
Thomas Hassfurther
EVP Corrugated Products
John Graf
Engineering Manager
Darlene Meeks
Management Information Systems Manager
William Elder
Information Technology-Sueprvisor/Manager
Timothy O'Grady
Manager Sales & Marketing
Jeff Kaser
Marketing Manager
Jennifer Marron
Marketing Manager
Linda Krause
Vice President of Marketing
Mark W Kowlzan
Chief Executive Officer
Paul Thomas Stecko
Chairman
Richard B West
Senior VP/CFO
Thomas A Hassfurther "Tom"
Exec VP Corrugated Products
Tony Atkins
Plant Production Manager
Val Gorzynsky
Information Technology Manager, Senior Systems Analyst
Kathy Estabrooke
Internet
Scott Selbe
Supervisor Information Technology
Rob Degraer
Plant Superintendent
Chris Moran
Director of Quality Assurance
Michael McDonald
Systems Engineer
Teresa Sorensen
General Manager
Bob Mc Feely
Manufacturing Manager
Jim Carson
Vice President
Mark Harris
President
Tim Dancy
Chief Executive Officer
Reberta Woods
Human Resources Compliance Manager
Anthony James
General Manager
David Jones
Production Manager
Curt Taylor
Senior Systems Analyst
Lance Vaughn
Help Desk Specialist
John Simpson
Chief Technology Officer
Bobbie Grabel
Accounting Representative
Deidre Martin
Senior Account Associate
Rich Deaugustinis
General Manager
Bryan Beggs
Corrugated Solutions Specialist
Joe Kimball
Area Employee Relations Manager
Gene Shearl
Vice President Human Resources
Keith Strickland
Quality Control Manager
Mark Gimbel
Controller, Human Resources Executive, Telecom Executive
Paula Westfall
Office Manager
Dwight Haley
Vice President
Dale Merkey
Lab Manager
Selwyn Cain
President
Thomas Galloy
Administration Manager
Budo Perry
President
Lynn Thomsen
Human Resource Manager
Beth Lewis
Vice President Human Resources
Evelyn Bankhead
Human Resource Manager
Von Hilliard
Manager Human Resources
Robert Hybza
Engineering Manager
Neil Whittredge
Human Resource Manager
William Godfrey
Manager of Human Resources
Bob Cerwin
Vice President
Michelle Burst
Accounting Manager
Wayne Gregg
Vice President
Rodney Taylor
Facilities/Plant Director
Steve Batchelder
Maintenance Manager
Richard Cameron
General Manager
Eric Thorntoon
Branch Manager
Bob Argabright
Manager of Branch
Pamela Larson
Human Resources Manager
J-C Ajemian
Sales Representative
Christina Hui
Director, Ebusiness Program
Laurie Brogan
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Johnny Clark
Purchasing Agent
Donny Craig
Packaging Supervisor
Mike Deardorff
Project Lead Information Technology
Patrick Maloney
Electrical Engineer
Bruce Ridley
Vice President EH and S and Operation
William Weise
Purchasing Agent
Joe Nash
Management Information Systems Manager
Keith Zito
Senior Programmer, Analyst
Deborah Redmond
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Margie Torre
Human Resource Director
Doug Ivers
Human Resources Director
Jeff Meyer
Director-Shipping
Chuck Davis
Chemical Recovery Manager
Jackie Jackson
Accounting Manager
Prafulla D'Souza
Director, Marketing Intelligence
Brad Miller
President
Heather Maxon
Purchasing Agent
David Eittreim
National Graphics Account Manager
Tina Sparr
Maintenance Purchasing Agent
Angela Blackman
Human Resources Executive
Tim McCoy
General Manager
Andy Yate
Enviromental Manager
Gary Baker
Electrical
Ashlee Dill
Shipping Coordinator
Bill Geist
DP Manager
Dick Davis
Vice President Finance
Edward Lees
General Manager
Rob Middendorf
Traffic
Diane Walton
Sales Executive
William Porter
Maintenance Manager
Frank Smith
Safety Co ord
Chuck Wooten
Purchasing Agent
Bob Garland
Vice President Sales
Gary George
Maintenance
Dawn Kasper
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Helene Taibleson
Telecommunications Project Lead
Nick Morris
Sales Associate
Jim Border
Manager Information Technology
Carol Berry
Maintenance Clerk
William Trzcinski
Controller
Dave Goodman
Maintenance
Dave Deacon
Assistant Maintenance Supt
Benjamin Frank
Manager Material Optimization/Development
Tom Hassfurther
Vice President-Sales and Marketing
David Snoddy
Project Engineer
Curtis Smith
General Manager
Dave Jackson
Operations Executive
Buddy Burdette
Safety Manager
Don Thatcher
Maintenance
Andy Bunn
Director of Quality Assurance
Cully Exsped
General Manager
Bob Shrum
Electrical
Beverly Gwynn
Personnel Manager
Al Tristan
Maintenance Manager
Dan Bowman
Managing Director
Albert Ashbaugh
Data Processing
Bart Simmons
Maint Tech
Darrell Mullins
Maintenance Manager
Graham Roger
Office Manager
Bill Davis
Maintenance Technician
Bobby Tucker
Maint Supt
Denis Judge
Design Engineer
David Mims
Senior Systems Analyst
Bret Hatfield
Sales Manager
Dan Jagodzinski
Superintendent
Bill Czarnecki
Predictive Maintenance
Curt Lang
Planning Scheduling
Paul Freeman
Design Manager
Heidi Patton
General Manager Containerboard
Andrew Fortunski
Application Support Analyst
Sarah Rhee
Compensation and HRIS Specialist
Don Hofer
General Manager
Jim Simoneau
Supt of Secondary Fiber
Tricia Robison
General Sales Manager
Terri Schultz
Manager Customer Service
Allison Turner
Manager Customer Service
Brenn Bagwell
Sales Representative
Arlene Armstrong
Sales Representative
Albert Sykes
Sales Representative
Joseph Baker
Packaging Designer
Gerry Bjurman
Executive Director Employment Law and Labor
Gene Kannenberg
Manager EH and S and Quality
Lauren Song
Business Systems Analyst
Lauren Luensmann
National Accounts
Allen Cohen
Account Executive
Anthony Buscemi
Sales Representative
Brian Canady
Corporate Sales
Glen Ciszewski
Network Specialist
Georgia Malinsky
Manager Environmental
Bob Boehling
Sales Representative
Beverly Curry
Benefits
Dave Paske
Sales Representative
Debra Lund
Senior Financial Analyst
Barry Patrick
SM National Accounts-West Coast
Cristiane Mirza
Coordenadora
Chris Nowack
Area Tech Manager
Dean Buckner
Corporate Quality Manager
Dennis Compton
Sales Representative
Carina Perrin
Senior Customer Service Representative
Dave Hawkinson
Purchasing Manager
Derek Mills
Sales Representative
Deb Cuny
Executive Director
Darrell Pierson
Machine Operater
Barbara Robbins
Machine Operator
Dave Durkin
Fabricating Supervisor
Belinda Velasquez
Senior Accountant
Chris Vasco
National Graphics Group Sales
Donald Martineau
4th H and
David Teich
Senior Graphic Designer
Darlene Marquez
Senior Customer Service Representative
Demetriu... Washington
Fabricating Supervisor
Steve Bailey
National Graphics Sales
Brittney Foster
Environmental Engineer
Bill Graff
Area Manufacturing Manager Reliability
Diane Wolf
Account Representative Domestic/Export
Chris Guckert
Sales Representative
Julie Keener
Customer Service Manager
Jim Arasim
Business Development
Jeffery Cobb
Reliability Engineer
George Petzelt
Sales Manager
Evan Padilla
Structural Design intern
Jp Aragon
Senior Consultant
Jess Hendrick
Senior Accounting Associate
Jeff Pope
Digital Technician
Emily Hunt
Customer Service
Jeremy Bentley
Packaging Graphic Designer
Joshua Daniel
Sales Representative
Gi Kim
Senior Designer
Joseph Libasci
Sales Engineer
Jack Bell
National Graphic Account Manager
Gayla Miller
Accounting Assistant
Jessica Hastings
Receptionist
Josh Kennedy
Technical Support
Edward Case
Structural Design Engineer
John Lacriola
Manager Improvement Systems
Halane Young
Stock Plan Admin/Director of Compensation and HRIS
Angela Bolander
Director HR
Jerry Grzych
Director-Purchasing
Don Haag
Local General Manager
Darcy Pucilowski
Human Resources Manager
G D Greeter
Vice President
Bob Hybza
Director of Engineering
Charlie Pierce
Sales Director
Gary Crooks
Director-Customer Service
John Nolte
Director-Marketing
Tom Foley
Manager payroll Operations and Systems
Mellissa Zimmerman
Director of Purchasing
Gary Downs
Operations Manager
Wanda Messick
Operations Executive
Charles Warren
Operations Manager
Dennis Bunjer
Operations Executive
Steve Tokarz
Director Quality and Technical Services
Tracie Fox
Manager, Training And Process Improvement
Valued Customer
Comp
Brandon Bogle
Network Admin
Chris Gibbons
Chief Information Risk Officer
Dave Hart
Network Admin
Kyle Maus
Network Manager
Sandy Franklin
Accounting
Danny Summerville
Purchasing Manager
Brad Bible
Design Manager
LORI DICKIRSON
Human Resources Manager
Whitson Shauna
Human Resources Manager
Jamey Hinton
Project Manager
Jan Eavers
Purch Agent
Steve Haynes
Prdtn Mgr
Mike Savanna
Sales Director
Thomas Foster
Sales Manager
Kent Pflederer
VP General Counsel/Secretary

Additional Info and Employees

Packaging Corporation of America (PCA) is the fourth largest producer of containerboard and corrugated packaging products in the United

packagingcorp.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the packagingcorp.com emails we have.

a***@packagingcorp.com
t***@packagingcorp.com
c***@packagingcorp.com

s***@packagingcorp.com
m***@packagingcorp.com

e***@packagingcorp.com

k***@packagingcorp.com
b***@packagingcorp.com

Find emails for Packaging Corporation of America executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.