Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

EMC Corp.

6,898

Company Description: EMC provides the technologies and tools that can help you release the power of your information. We can help you design, build, and manage flexible, scalable, and secure information infrastructures....

EMC Corp. was founded in 1979

176 South St Hopkinton, MA 01748-2209
http://www.emc.com
farmer_dave@emc.com
866-438-3622

Industries: Consumer Services, Computer Software, Information Technology And Services, Startups

Technologies: EMC Corp. is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 912 unverified employees.

Social Media: EMC Corp. has 9,773 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for EMC Corp..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.
Apache Tomcat Coyote
Apache Tomcat is an open source web server made by the Apache Software Foundation

Widgets Technology

AddThis
AddThis provides sharing tools, follow tools and recommendations to help a post gets likes, shares and returning visitors.

CDN Technology

CloudFront
Amazon CloudFront is a content delivery network (CDN) offered by Amazon Web Services. CloudFront operates on a pay-as-you-go basis.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$242,015

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Michael Boyles
Engineering
Kathy Westerhold
VP - Finance
Roynan Jones
Purchasing Agent
Sid Royer
Manufacturing Manager
Robert Hawkins
Vice President
Brenda Levine
VP - Human Resources
Greg Schneider
Engineering
Alfonzo Emerson
Purchasing Executive
Mark Flanagan
Facilities Manager
Joseph Allgeyer
Engineering
C. A. Hernandez
President
William Fleck
President
Judy Carter
General Manager
Bart Hammond
Chief Executive Officer
Joseph Tucci
President
Colin Patterson
Chief Executive Officer
Michael Ruettgers
Chief Executive Officer
William Teuber
Chief Executive Officer
James Gaddie
VP - Finance
Michael Rekrut
Controller
Cathy Westerhold
Comptroller
Ken Guyton
Finance
Patrick Hanner
VP - Finance
Eileen Twomey
Human Resources Director
Robert McCarthy
Human Resources Manager
Glenn Marsh
Human Resources Manager
Amy Welther
Human Resources Manager
Patrick Gribbin
VP - Human Resources
Carol Jackson
Human Resources Executive
Robert Schwanke
Computer Operator
Ray Axelrad
Information Technology Director
Lee Janda
Information Technology Manager
Tom Nathan
Information Technology Manager
Kenneth Warner
Sr. Programmer
Michael Stanley
Manager - Information Systems
Frank Zappia
District Manager
Steve Williamson
Consultant
Chad Gebhardt
Engineering
Mike Crawford
Engineering
Lisa Warren
Sales
Mark Sauders
Manager - Sales
John Bradicich
Sales Manager
Leigh Madden
Sales Executive
David Boyle
VP - Sales
Steve Alfieras
Federal Sales Manager
Mark Colbourne
Federal Sales Manager
Jody Parker
Administrative Assistant To Glenn Paredes
Philip Brennan
Customer Service Director
Allan Lam
Senior Security Analyst
Andrew McCarthy
Regional Partner Manager-Northeast CT
Ava Schutzman
Director Operations
Bentley McCallum
Account Manager EMC Infrastructure
Chirdsak Vitooraporn
SeniorManaging Director
Christine Buckley
Director-Technology Solutions
Cletus Sequeira
Manager-Human Resources-Narus Networks Pvt Ltd
Colleen Campbell
Sr. Product Manager
Colm O'Neill
General Manager
Cynthia Gallant
Director eBusiness
Dan Beery
Sr. Product Manager
Ginni Giuliani
Purchasing Director, Chief Technology Officer
Heidi Gruhot
Director HR
Jim Donovan
Director SW
John Tavares
District Manager Commercial
Joseph Scott
Manager of Payables
Kevin Klembara
Alliance Director
Marc Peterson
Project Manager
Mark Wiertalla
Sr. Product Manager
Markus Mattmann
Director Content Management and Archiving
Melissa Niemczyk
Manager, Global Mobility
Michael Wendelin
Manager Alternative Logistics Global S
Michelle Taylor-Jones
Senior Diversity Manager
Monzer Al Rifai
General Manager
Nathan Brumby
Infrastructure Managing Director
Pat Gleason
District Partner Manager NY/NJ
Paul Casey
Senior Manager of Real Estate
Rita Ryan
Manager, PTL Application Development
Shane Archiquette
Senior Storage Systems Engineer
Sharyn Garrity
Director, Marketing Operations
Sunil Mahale
Commercial Practice Manager
Thomas Nathan
Senior Network Manager
Bobbie Cartier
Business Analyst
Cengiz Ulusarac
Senior Strategy Manager
DeWayne Ward
Business Analyst
Diane Conlon
Business Analyst
Melissa Eldridge
Business Analyst
Ramakrishna Iyer
Business Analyst
Rebecca Mason
Business Analyst
Al Hagaman
Area Vice President
Brian Gallagher
Senior Vice President and General Manager, Sym
Chang Chong-Chinuse
Marine Senior Vice-President
Christine Hoppe
Senior Vice President Human Resources
Dan Diieso
Vice President
Dennis Cashman
Senior Vice President
Ed Bannigan
District Manager
Ellard Dave
Vice President IS
Mickey Bharat
Business Manager
Sean Raftery
District Manager
Sophie Koenig
Vice President
Bill Noland
Human Resources-Manager
Denise Carlson
Director of Human Resources
Pat Grazioli
Manager Storage Managed Services
Karoline Lariviere
Senior Manager, Human Resources Operations
Chris McAleer
Managing Director Human Resources
Tricia Rentz
Recruiting Manager
Richard Roland
Director of Human Resources
Paul Martiz
President and General Manager, Cloud Infrastru
Carol Codybrady
Bill Teuber
Vice President
David Le Strat
Senior Product Manager Documentum Collaborativ
Ann McMillon
ASN Program Manager
Mike Reynolds
Program Manager
Tony Shin
Program Delivery Manager
Otto Winterskov
Director Business Continuity Programs
Frank Hauck
EVP - Global Marketing and Customer Quality/In
Frank Herzenstiel
Vice President Software Sales
John Koury
Vice President, Global Channel Marketing
Anthony Anzevino
District Manager-Sales
Brian DiSilvestro
Director, Business Development EMC Software
Doug Harvey
Sales and Marketing Manager
Fritz Mandlmeier
Sales and Marketing Manager
Gary Moore
Sales and Marketing Manager
Jason Kalvesmaki
Sales and Business Development Manager
Marie Montalban
Sales and Marketing Manager
Matt Johnson
Director US Channel Sales and Support
Craig Moore
Director - Marketing
Nand Mulchandani
Senior Director Product Management and Marketi
Jack Norris
Director of Virtualization Marketing
Raza Syed
Senior Manager Technology Sales and Partner De
Bill Green
Channel Field Marketing Manager
Brian Lett
Marketing Communications Manager
Nathan Covington
District Channel Manager
Mark Gormely
Channel Manager
Chad Grier
Channel Manager
Ahmad Haddad
Channel Marketing Manager
Franco Lan
Director of Commercial and Channel Business
Ron Layton
Channel Manager
Charlie McAlister
Centera EMEA Business Development Manager
William McLeer
Channel Manager
Ajaz Munsiff
Director, Business Development Virtualization
Rock Regan
Director of Business Development
Beth Arnold
Human Resources Operations Manager
A.L. Miller
Editor and Chief
Dave Hixson
Production Manager
Andrew Richard
Project Manager
Chris Rollend
Project Manager
Cindy Johnson
Project Manager
Mala Avani
Project Manager
Quante Ferguson
Project Manager
Moshe Greenberger
Vice President Research and Development Applic
Brian Gardner
Office of the Chief Technology Officer
Bartosz Stebnicki
Chief Information Officer/Information Technolo
Eugene Von Taube
Chief Technology Officer, Technology Strategy
William Depatie
Vice President Hardware Engineering
Ashish Arora
Engineering Manager
Erin Champlin
Vice President Information Technology Portfoli
Brenda Hanson
Vice President-Information Technology
Ivy Blechman
Quality Assurance Manager
John Shin
Quality Assurance Manager
Abid Khan
Theater Security Manager
Cindy O'Toole
Symmetrix Engineering Manager
Nancie Ruane
Information Quality Manager
Scott Ogata
Director Software Development
David I Goulden
President/CFO/COO
John Joseph Roese
Chief Technology Officer
William J Teuber Jr "Bill"
Vice Chairman
Joseph M Tucci "Joe"
Chairman/CEO
Alan Cargille
Partner Solutions Lead
Megan Spender
Area Sales Process Manager
Ankur Patel
Implementation Specialist
Martin Dolan
Senior Consultant Professional Services
Paul Bostjancic
Transition Delivery Coordinator
Mike Lepore
Account Representative
Tom Downey
Technical Business Consultant
Zachary Schultz
Territory Manager
Steve Kluczynski
Technology Consultant
Mike Gilley
Solutions Principal
Pratik Chavda
Implementation Specialist
Paul Kennedy
District Sales Manager
Patty Garcia
District Sales Process Coordinator
Ryan Kucera
Solutions Architect
Joe Rizzo
Senior Consultant
Colleen Haran
Senior SE Manager
Mark Daniel
Client Solutions Lead-Content Management
Justin Mescher
Resource Coordinator
Michael Egner
Business Consultant
Dave Hedrich
Enterprise Account Executive
William Dougherty
Regional Sales Manager
Joel Semmelhack
District Sales Manager
David Edelheit
Professional Services Enterprise Storage Assessments
David Cutkosky
Principal Technical Consultant
David Shin
Solutions Architect
Michele Turner
Senior Systems Engineer
Kris Sahlstrom
Vice President of Manufacturing
Tom Wiewiora
National Account Manager
Glenn Jensen
RTS Clariion/Open Systems
Charles Rich
Information Technology Network
Kien Luu
Systems Engineer
Nathan Wysocki
Midwest Channel Manager-IL, WI, MN, Dakotas
Shana Hawkins
channel Sales Manager
Patrica Witkum
Manager-Customer Service Technical Support
Stephen Harvey
Business Development Manager-North America Channels
Arun Joseph
Principal Software Engineer
Roger Barlow
Manager Datacenter Operations
Jennifer Juroff
Account Manager
Rob Scott
Field SE Manager
Pete Mallon
Field SE Manager
Mike Ruffner
Account Representative
Julie Christiansen
Director, Global Channel Marketing
Sudhakar Gooty
Manager-Software Lab Operations
Kurt Clesle
Sales Executive
Robert Parnell
Technical Solutions Program Manager
Anndee McManus
Account Manager
Eric Litterer
Senior Account Executive
Kevin Vybiral
Account Manager
David Deem
Americas Practice Director, Data Center Strategy
Chad Thompson
Senior Graphic Designer
Colin Johnson
User Interface Architect
Mike Russell
Senior Solutions Architect
Dennis Fontain
Service Contracts
Lauren Williamson
Manager-Inside Sales at EMC-Backup Rec
Hunt Stephen
Sales Officer
Amir Ansari
Manager Systems Engineering
Jon McDonald
Director Federal Sales
John O'Dell
Advisory Technology Consultant
John Williams
Senior Manager-Product Management
Gail Greener
Vice President of Marketing
Wendy Gradek
Manager Business Intelligence
Sebastien Libon
Professional Engineer
Bonneau Terrence
Americas Business Development Manager
Greg Sanner
Senior Technology Consultant
Matt Bradach
Partner Technical Consultant
Suzanne Lawrence
Training Manager
Wimmer Anne
Director of Global Channels Backup Recovery Systems Division
Mary Beth Raven
Director of User Experience
Lee Gary
Business Development Manager
Jeff Thorslund
Principal User Interface Designer
Edward Newman
Chief Technology Officer Infrastructure Consulting
Mark Quigley
Commericail Account Manager
Amy Cline
Senior Manager Business Security
Nelson Dave
Account Executive and Sales Manager
Adam Lyons
Manager Business Security
Leo Fedotov
Information Technology Database Engineer
Christophe... Stephens
Director, Greenplum Analytics Sales
Joseph Spaniol
Business Development Manager
Narahari Sanjay
Director of Information Technology
Adam Goff
Corporate Sales Commercial
Scott Weaver
Manager Business Security
Beth Donnelly
Executive Assistant Information Technology
Jayant Hardikar
Manager Information Technology Project Management
Kelly Morganis
Accounts Payable Supervisor
David Wilson
Project Manager Information Technology Mergers and Acquisiti...
Michael Crowley
Brokerage Operations Analyst
Dan Murphy
Management Information Systems Director
Joe Terminiello
Senior Data Center Analyst
Steve Tennant
Vice President Business Development
Lori Thomas
Executive Assistant, Marketing
Chris Lessard
Data Center Engineer
Krithika Cresantia
Senior Executive Human Resources
Michelle Dehertogh
Senior Director, Global Alliances and Service Providers Mark...
Paul Carlin
Information Security Analyst
Om Vaiti
Manager Business Security
Lenny Mansilla
Senior Manager Business Security Enablement
Matthew Albanese
Vice President Technical Services
Denise Brewer
Human Resources REC
Orlando Goes
Senior Procurement Manager
Wendy Johnstone
Senior Director Marketing Asia Pacific and Japan
Barbara Weiner
EMEA Unified Channel Director
Corrine Yeo
Senior Marketing Manager
Jesslyn Koh
Marketing Manager Channel and Alliance Southeast Asia
Adrienne Williams
RECRUITER
Karen Holland
Marketing Director
Cate Evans
Country Marketing Manager-Content Marketing and Archiving Di...
Kevin Wisneski
Senior Technology Consultant
Alyssa Chew-Nair
Senior Marketing Manager
Peter Quek
Director Inside Sales SEA Southeast Asia
Eric Goh
Managing Director
Marian O'Donnell
Marketing Programs Director EMEA
Richard Kong
Director APJ Channel Marketing
Brian Schlosser
Vice President of Global Accounts/Information Intelligience ...
Christina Wilson
Business Development Director-Global Market Making Division
Ron O'Brien
Director Unified Storage Division Lab Operations
Diane Sullivan
Senior Account Executive
Emmanuel Pina
Inside Sales
Demos Demosthenous
Senior Director and Chief Information Officer, Global Servic...
Nichola Palmer
Marketing Programs and Events
Chris Lee
Vice President Marketing Asia Pacific and Japan
Jan Jensen
Vice President EMEA Sales
Loulou Healey
Manager Global Field Marketing and Solutions Campaign Planni...
Mark Wright
Vice President of Strategic Operations
Ai-Ling See
Marketing Director ASEAN
Bill Lynch
Finance Manager
Jason Osuna
Account Executive
Rajeev Mukul
Vice President Asia Pac and Japan, Consumer and SMB Division
Carl Engstrom
Senior Account Manager
Melissa Kramer
Inside District Manager/Northwest Mountain Region
Steve Murray
Associate Information Technology Generalist
Bob McPhee
Market Development
Jim Hunt
Global Account Manager-GE Energy
William Leonard
Partner Sales Engineer
Kelli Donlin
Business Operations Specialist/Supervisor
Stephanie Peterson
Enterprise Account Manager
Steve Donohue
Senior Account Manager
Chris Chu
Business Manager
Michael Piccininni
Account Executive
Matt Catania
Senior Strategic Account Manager
Tim Casper
Global Account Manager
Dave Gonzalez
Senior Systems Engineer
Ann Robson
Inside Sales Assistant
Lauren Keating
Inside Sales Enablement Manager
Erin McElaney
Account Manager
Susan Case
Senior Account Executive
Christopher Oneil
Unified Infrastructure Group/Healthcare Manager
Edward Hernandez
Account Executive
Sara Huang
Customer Support Escalation Manager
Julia Nijem
Business Operations Specialist
Peter Cruz
EMC Ionix
Jerry Polansky
Legal Counsel
Anne Jaggars
Human Resources Operations
Joyce Watts
Marketing programs
Adrianna Bailey
Senior Director-global Advanced Manufacturing Engineering
Elijah Largesse
Training Manager
Melissa Renaud
Indirect Procurement
Thomas Krupp
Senior Practice Manager
Bj Jenkins
Vice President Global Marketing
Sylvia Athens
Account Renewals Representative
Paul Cassidy
Learning Manager
Virginia Trow
Training Manager
Stacey Mills
Director Information Technology Operation
Ingrid Olsen
Business Operations and Finance Director
John Foster
Bob Hope Classic President, President
John Albanese
Vice President
Alexandra Bibinova
Training Specialist
Bourque Kenneth
Training Manager
Jonathan Thalberg
Training Manager
Christine Chambers
Training Manager
Lindsay Bernard
Territory Account Manager/RSA Security Division
Hunter Louis
Director-Finance
Gregg Ambulos
Vice President World Wide Channel Sales
Thanos Karvokiris
Office Manager
Ron Reidy
Senior Business Manager Global Training
Dave Betts
Systems Engineering Training Manager
Nora Denzel
Vice President Product Operations
John Penny
Training Manager
Jennifer Gallerani
EBC event Coordinator
Roberto Beretta
Account Manager
Deb Santos
Training Manager
Lee Spinnier
Senior Event Planner EMC Software
Barrett Solberg
Director Market Research
David Rich
Manager Event Marketing Strategy
Robert Solomon
Training Manager
Rohit Ghai
Vice President Products and Solutions, Information In...
Robert Sliney
Director - Finance
Generosa Litton
Director Big Data Marketing
John McKenzie
EMC Physical Security Business Development Manager
Ann Zenofsky
Senior Recruiting Manager
Nancy Gessler
Training Manager
Steve O'Neill
Finance and Business Operations Director
Birgit Heibel
Marketing Communications Events
Debra Robitaille
Senior Director Engineering
Linda Jasmin
Purchasing Agent
Jewell Janovetz
Training Manager
Nazhin Zarghamee
Vice President Marketing
Uma Krishnan
Consulting Project Manager
Marlies Welfens
Training Manager Central Europe
Steve Spataro
Senior Director, Product Marketing
Fred Dascenzo
Divisional Director Customer Service
Jim Odorisio
Vice President Software Development
Peter Ellis
Distribution Manager
Don Swatik
Vice President Product MGT
Gail Schilling
Director World Wide Education Services
Harold Cramer
Vice President President Exxonmobil Fuels Marketing
Carlo Leone
Account Executive
Ulf Zetterberg
learning and Development
Gosia Kentzer
Manager European Training
Juan Zvenpura
Senior Information Technology Manager
Maureen Clancy
Senior Director Executive Development
Kent Bair
CAM Product Manager
Mike Liberty
Engineering Infrastructure Manager
Regina Krieger
Senior Program Manager Information Technology
Carlos Cunha
Country Manager EMC Brazil
Jg Heithcock
Director of Software Engineering EMC Insignia
Charlotte Lenfest
Senior Manager Information Technology Business Consulting
Marina Varzar
Human Resources Operations Manager
David Cote
Vice President Storage Software Engineering
Sridhar Jagadeesan
Oracle Applications Database Administrator Singapore
James Lugabihl
Senior Manager Security Risk
James Nuzzo
Senior Manager Information Technology Applications Developme...
Jaishanka... Natarajan
Manager Software Development
Shailesh Kumar
Manager Information Technology Business Consulting
Michael Denn
Senior Business Operations Analyst
Shannon Kellogg
Director Information Security Policy Office of Government Re...
Francyne Head
Team Lead Applications Group
Pat Menchaca
Director Investor Relations
Doug Shatto
Manager Desktop Support
Tracy Lamantia
Project Manager Information Technology
John Quinn
Hardware Design Engineering Manager
Manish Shah
Regional Director of Professional Services
Hugo Schleck
Director Global Telecommunications
David Taskalos
Project Manager Information Technology
Dave Tacey
Manager Systems Administration RSA Division
Tom Darnley
Senior Services Account Manager
Linda Macchi
Manager Information Technology Project Management
Raymond Capes
Manager Information Technology Asset Management
Julie Fitton
Senior Manager Office of Risk Management
Amit Roy
Principal Software Engineer
Anshuman Panda
Manager of Training
Sergey Schindler
Director Systems Engineering
Cathy Collins
Project Manager Infrastructure
Orla Daly
Senior Manager Information Technology Business Technology Gr...
Anthony Spangenberg
Manager Information Technology Business Technology Group
Steve Edwards
Manager Information Technology Client Services
Mung Fan
Senior Application Developer
Matt Stapleton
District Sales Manager-Commercial Select
Julius Korttila
Helsinki
Eileen Fussner
Vice President Channel Sales Iig Division
Arnt Lingelbach
Storage Consultant
Chad Clark
District Channel Manager
Jeff Mah
Consultant, Business Edge
Diane Green
Senior Marketing Executive
Mark Lawson
Consultant/Enterprise Architect
Krista Sequeira
Recruiting Consultant
William McNeal
Partner Technical Consultant
Mike S Sheehy
Director-Strategic Accounts
Dwight De Clouette
Business Development Manager-SP
Tony Pagliarulo
Vice President Enterprise Applications
Pushpasish Mallick
Director Global Marketing Programs
Tom Baldwin
Branch Director
Kathleen Bergen
Program Manager
Dhaliwal Gurmeet
Director Global Interactive Marketing Strategy
Walter Havey
Program Manager
Terry Beale
Partner Sales Manager
Bill Bonin
Director Strategic Alliances
Julie Stephens
Director World Wide Field Development
Ann Shook
Director Division Manager State and Local Government Western Division
Jeff Sirota
Media Systems Engineer Manager
Bill Sanger
Director - Operations
Phillip Roux
Manager Power Systems Midrange Storage Division
Mike McLaughlin
Director Information Technology PMO and Services
Alan Emerson
Senior Vice President for Secondary Marketing
Karen Griffith
Vice President/Manager/Director
Paul Conway
Regional Director Commercial BURA
Greg Pruner
Business Development Manager
Lisa Ferdenzi
Director of Americas Real Estate and Planning
Ardy Buckmaster
Training, On-Site Coordinator
Rich Allbee
Resource Manager
Joe Neville
Senior Marketing Manager
Anthony Takazawa
Vice President of Global Investor Relations
Kevin Garrison
Director New Busine
King Arleen
Director Customer Service
James Bandanza
Vice President Worldwide Sales and Field Operations
David Laxton
Executive Vice President CFO and Director
Bruno Borremans
Managing Director
Philippe Marinier
Director-Global Industry Verticals
Philippa Oates
Sales Engineer Manager for the Northeast
Garrett Van Siclen
OEM Marketing Director
Donna Wichers
Senior Vice President
Brian Arsenault
Hardware Design Manager
Michael Crawford
Vice President Engineer
John Jack
Senior Vice President Human Resources
Colleen Cremerius
Director - Operations
Dason Bodilly
Vice President EMEA Operations
Chris Rapseik
CSL Director
Jess Gonzales
Regional Director Sales
Brad Bunce
Director Celerra Product Marketing
Finney Patterson
RTP Build and Tools Section Manager
Manoj Chugh
President Sales North Region
Chris Maclellan
Consultant Program Manager
Armando Llorente
Senior Human Resources Operations Manager
Zack Pappanastos
Sales Vice President
Jim Nickel
Director of Development
Clive Gold
Marketing Director-Ip Solutions
Daniel Whaite
Channel Manager
Barbara Lefkowitz
Senior Corporate Counsel
Michael Huntington
Risk Manager
Stephen Matthews
Centera Channels Manager
Shelli Hendricks
Manager Curriculum and Instruction
Jim Bampos
Vice President of Quality
Rooben Garakanian
Manager Engineering
Nick Symms
Professional Services Director EMEA
Anar Mammadli
Executive Director
Gordon Mark
Executive Vice President Sales and Marketing
Jeff Freeman
Technology Solutions Manager
Rob Richtarek
Territory Delivery Manager
Alex Goral
ICS Practice Manager
Glen Justis
National Practice Director
Jennifer Bodzinski
Business Information Manager
Robert Brassard
Director of Information Services
Stella Hong
Marketing Manager
Neville Letzerich
Director - Operations
Jedidiah Yueh
Vice President of Product Management
Calvin Webb
Manager Field Messaging
Shawn Boardman
Manager SFA and CRM Initiative
Timothy Coats
Programme Manager-BC Solutions
Michael Fishman
Chief Technologist for Backup Platforms
Paul Martinez
Systems Manager
Michael Aha
Director and Human Resources Admin
Dave Soligan
Area Finance Manager
William Landers
Director of Product Management
Nicola Whalley
Telesales Manager
Brian Di Silvestro
Director Business Development EMC Software
Cathy Herbert
Director of System Engineering Register
Stephen Mickevich
Area Finance Manager
Nigel Williams
Director of Strategy and Solutions
Edith Pfister
Human Resources Manager
Deborah Helton
Mergers and Acquistion Manager
Christine Clevenger
High Tech Industry Director
Pierre-Yves Chevalier
Senior Software Engineering Manager
Joseph Tonello
National Client Director
Steve Robins
Director of Industry Marketing
Herv Debbah
Managing Director Captiva Software SA
Frank Nicolo
Management Information Systems Director
Kim Watson
Director ESG Compensation/Benefits and HRIS
Doug Arceo
Area Partner Manager
Paul McLaughlin
Global Manufacturing Program Manager
Rainer Debus
Director Global Services Partner Und Business Development EMEA
Mary Skort
Accountant and Office Manager
Paul Ricketts
Chief Architect In the Asia-Pacific Region
Sheila Gordon
Youngest Vice Presidents
Laury Verner
Director of Product Management
Prashant Dholakia
Vice President of Storage Software Engineering
Gil Goren
Director Network Storage Group
Arthur Coviello Jr
Executive Vice President Operations
Steve Coffaro
Vice President of Marketing Sales and Customer Service
Sandy Clifford
Purchasing Director
Bill Reeves
Manager PCB Design Analysis
Richard Murphy
Senior Director Global Supply Chain Management
Craig McQuilkin
Services Delivery Manager
Jacqueline McCauley
Senior Vice President
Naomi Miller
Director of Product and Solutions Marketing
Steven Murphy
Sales Director
Steven Aubut
Finance Manager
Ron Villa
Senior Sales Managements Roles
Joe Giammarco
Senior Manager
Mark Colino
Project Unit Manager of the Ventilation Design Contracts
Art Landro
Vice President of ESG Global Accounts
Steven McDermott
Senior Sales Vice President
John Panelli
Engineering Manager
David Hull
Director Strategic Programs
Mike Mussulli
District Manager
Barry Ader
Senior Director, Storage Product Marketing
Natacha Pavan
Human Resource Manager
Kieth Boland
Manager of Development
George Mele
Director Open Software Operations
Marc Auribault
Practice Manager
Neil Thibodeau
Director Applications Development
Jurgen Brommelhoff
Director SW Engineering
Takashi Nakayama
Manager Region-Wide Business Activities
Melissa Levi
Senior Director Human Resources
Robert Bowlby
Alliance Manager
Nigel Ghent
Marketing Director
Thomas McCabe
District Service Manager
Liz Baran
Director HR
Pamela Vasali
Senior Program Manager
Steve Murch
Vice President Worldwide Sales
Paul Callahan
Manager Failure Analysis Engineer
Wayne Horridge
Manager Builds
Michael Kerr
Director Canada Channels
Standre Kelly
Global Environmental Compliance Manager
Paul Masalsky
Information Architect Program Manager
John Cecil
Western Division Director
Tony Sodhi
Director Product Management Operations Emc Software
Brent Taylor
Manager Business Development
Chris Anderson
Channel Manager
Seth Holland
Practice Manager-Residency and Resource Management
Nunis Verdayne
Regional Marketing Director
Joel Tavolara
Field Channel Manager
Michael Sharun
Managing Director
Ken Waldbillig
Director of Clinical Informatics
Mike Flood
District Channel Manager
Richard Reinish
Sales Director
Ryan Dyck
Area Service Program Manager
Ken Saruwatari
Director Product Marketing
Jean Philibert
Director - Human Resources
Cj Wehlage
Director of Information Technology
Mark Thurmond
Executive Vice President BURA
Troy Lowe
Manager Engineering
Dominique Demeulenaere
Channel Manager
Ernest Kahane
Director, Learning Strategy
Phil Rosegay
Director of Mainframe Resources
Helmuth Klemm
Vice President Engineering
Mark Beaton
Regional BURA Director-North Central
Charles Beauregard
Business Development Manager
John Webber
Vice President content Management
Bob Clouse
Senior Director Global Emerging Market Solutions
Michael Musi
Manager Skills Readiness Group Global Education and Productivity
Barbara Vezos
Operations Manager
Wayne Schultz
Program Delivery Manager
Ian Fincham
Area Service Manager
Joann Fuezy
Site Manager
Polly Draper
Vice President Investor Relations
Shannon Stanko
East Coast Technical Manager
Frank Martillotti
Regional Services Director
Michelle Scharnagle
Information Technology Portfolio Director
Jay Bokulic
Strategic Programs Director
Rich Chaiton
Program Delivery Manager
John Hestand
Director of Plant Operations and Safety Officer
Glenn Peterson
Director of Learning Technology Support and Operations
James Haley
Vice President Professional Services
John Posada
Chapter Manager Programs
Ranjan Kalia
Director of Worldwide Audit
Ron Bradley
Information Systems Manager
Daniel Fitzgerald
Director of Global Facilities
Tim Kirby
Regional Vice President Sales
Ray Zeranski
Program Manager eLearning-Portfolio and Process Management Group
John Hollinger
Vice President and General Manager, EMC Global Services
Lisa Burns
Marketing Manager Information Technology Managed Services and Residencies
Jim Podsiadlo
Engineering Manager
Jon Messeri
Director of Sales-Northeast Region
Sam Ciruolo
North America Regional Director
Tab Butler
Regional Director NE Region Media Solutions Group
Bradford Weller
Vice President of Legal Affairs General Counsel and Secretar
Jeff Raybourn
IP Storage Business Manager Sales
Beverly Martin
Manager - Administration
Rob Emsley
Senior Director of Software Product Marketing
Saul Neale
Director Strategic Alliance
Tom Scade
Practice Manager
Doug Chmura
Director-Global Storage Platforms
Jeff Luzum
Senior Program Delivery Manager
Jesse Weissman
Manager Customer Data Integration
Jon Wehse
Business Continuity Practice Manager for the Federal Division
Deborah DSpain
Vice President
Becky Disorbo
Director of Marketing
Deborah Benassi
Director, Human Resources
Christine Karmeris
Human Resource Manager
Bill Dacier
Vice President of Global Technical Training title has changed
Lycia Fernandes
Human Resources Operations Manager
Jessica Roland
Director of International Product Operations
Yong Qiao
Director-EngineeringRSA
Earl Fowler
District Manager
Rich Pellizzi
Vice President
Chad Sakac
Vice President of VMware Technology Alliance
Donald Tam
Director of Software Engineering
Joe Russillo
Global Director
Darren Orzechowski
Director of Product Marketing for Resource
Craig Mundle
Chief Financial Director
Mark Greenlaw
Senior Director of Celerra Marketing
Stephen Steir
Director Business Integration
Brian Walsh
Hrit Development Manager
Carol Brown
Office Manager
Rick Strom
Director of NAS Product Marketing
Mike Steed
Centera Business Manager
Yan Fang
Localization Program Manager
John McCormick
Vice President of Product Management, Content Management Software
Ben Duhl
Regional Director Sales
Rafael Johnson
Senior Global Alliance Manager
Doc D'Errico
Vice President and General Manager, Infrastructure Software Group
Peter Loconto
Senior Manager Engineering
Laura Stokes
Manager Information Technology Applications Development
Stan Fitch
Director-Program Management
Mark Bellinger
Resource Manager
Kevin Campbell
Director SCM
Jackie Glenn
Chief Diversity Officer
Tom Clancy
Vice President of Education Services and Productivity
Paul Gosselin
Global Alliance Manager Centera Division
Steven Say
Director South Asia Development Lab
Shaun Shuler
Sales Director Avnet Technology Solutions
Ron Joho
Sales Director
Richard Cheung
Partner and Alliance Manager Technology Solutions
Tony Calcagni
Regional Service Director
Ray Guerin
Senior Program Manager
Jan Moats
Director Product Marketing
Leonardo Lacerenza
Marketing Program Manager
Roxanne Cartwright
Director
Carol Flack
Director Purchasing
Barbara Kluk
Financial Director
Greg Difraia
Solutions Business Manager Inside Sales Division
Thomas Brown
Manager Credit and collections
Ryan Nevulis
Vice President of Information Technology-Shunra Division
Eileen Parker
Director Revenue
Pete Willimson
District Channel Manager
Cindy Bouthot
Product Support Manager
John Grierson
Human Resources Executive
Bruce Anacleto
Senior Manager
Mary Stern
Director HR
Susan McKay
Director of Strategy and Business Development
Lenard Day
Facility Manager
Garrett Osumah
Corporate Marketing Specialist and Program Manager
Linda Connly
Vice President Strategic Alliances Americas
Steve Morihiro
Vice President Engineering
Michael McClurg
Director of Latin America Channel
Chuck Sperazza
Support Manager
John Burke
Program Manager
Kevin Keleher
Director of Global Sales Operations
Gerhard Mayrhofer
Regional Director
Patrick Lanahan
Channel Manager
Kim Chrystie
Advertising Manager
David Reitz
Senior Trainer/Program Manager
Jim Clancy
Director Centera Channel Sales Worldwide
Connie Hastings
Senior Marketing Manager
Jody Taylor
Gulf Shores District Vice President
Carly Rabuco
Manager Human Resources
Rachel Orston
Program Manager
Michael Harvey
Senior Manager
Eric-Jan Schmidt
Director of Marketing Centera Division
William Teuber Jr.
Vice Chairman
Mark Sorenson
Senior Vice President of Storage Software Group
Mariano Spini
Space Segment Manager
Willem Hendrickx
Vice President
Geoff Haydon
Area Manager East
Vino Dullab
Project/Program Manager
Bill Disilverio
District Manager
Katie Mestre
Director Clariion Product Marketing
Iain Anderson
Client Solutions Director for Technology Solutions Group
Karen Chapdelaine
Human Resources Executive
Craig Randall
Vice President of Technology Alliances
Stewart McLean
Sales Vice President
Ronald Pach
Field Alliance Manager Content Management and Archiving
Rajesh Janey
Vice President, Enterprise Business
Andrew Cohen
Assistant General Counsel and Vice President of Global Compliance Practice
Sal Fernando
South Asia Chief Architect
Rebecca Nelson
Training Delivery Manager
Kashif Ansari
Client Solution Manager
Brain Fitzgerald
Senior Director of Global Brand and Market Engagment
Paul Poh
Manager Market Administration Team
John Downey
IP Storage Business Manager
Ron Hewett
Director of Sales BURA
Dejan Popovic
South Africa Channel Manager
Indu Peddibhotla
Manager Software Engineering
Wayne Duso
Senior Director Product Management and Business Development
J. David Prior
Program Manager Microsoft Practice
John Deshayes
Director - Information Technology
Tony Clark
Sale Manager
Denis Kennelly
Vice President of Storage Management Product Strategy
Barry Slawson
Tiles Managing Director
Justin Kennedy
Global Alliance Manager
Ger Hallissey
Supply Base Engineering Manager
Caley Jones
District Channel Manager
David Heins
Channel Manager-Northern NJ NY
Lonnie Mueller
Principal
George Coan
Operations Manager
Christian Oertzen
Director Industry Sales
Peter Bolt
Program Manager
Sean Lanagan
Vice President Virtualization Products
Daniel Pelke
Technical Director
Robert Leonard
Global Marketing Manager
Mike Earnest
Backup Recovery and Archive Practice Manager
William Kurtz
Human Resources Manager
Matt Smith
Support Manager
Marc Burckin
Vice President Strategic Alliances
Brian Hager
Director Telco Media and Entertainment
Paul Macchi
Director Licensing
Kermit Randa
Division Healthcare Manager
Walid Gomaa
Solutions Manager
Stephan Haus
Global Services Director
Jennifer Lev
Manager International Public Relations
John Hanrahan
Director of Life Sciences Industry
Jim Reinertsen
Partner Sales Manager
Lubor Ptacek
Director of Product Marketing and Operations
Rob Masson
Senior Technologist Office of the Chief Technology Officer
Art Prutsalis
Sales Director
Charles Hollis
Vice President of Technology Alliances
Mark Geel
Senior Manager Product Marketing
Tony Coffey
Director OEM Partners
Barbara Massa
Senior Director of Talent Acquisition/recruiting
Liza Smith
Vice President-Business Development
Chrisie Hamilton
Human Resources-Manager
Rumble Twanay
Human Resources Administrator
Rob Crofford
Business Manager for IP/NAS
Ernie Anaya
Client Solutions Director
Jyoti Maewall
Vice President, Administration and Human Resources
David Purdy
Director of Business Continuity
Hanna Kallioniemi
Marketing Manager
Rima Robinson
Market Development Manager
James Riordan
Engineering Manager SBMT-Asia
Spencer Marlow
Marketing Director
Jeff Schmitt
Program Director
Eric Young
Director - Information Technology
John Anthony
District Manager
Dan Hushon
Chief Technologist, Grid and Utility
Barbara Kalab-Brandner
Human Resources Manager Austria
Kevin Gill
Human Resources Manager
Peter Lacey
Director Product Development
Stephen Scott
Funtional Test Developer/Senior Manager
Tim Marksteiner
Program Delivery Manager
Gary Staley
Global Vice President
Betsey Bolton
Vice President/Manager/Director
Kathrin Winkler
Senior Director-Corporate Sustainability
Roberto Sortino
Regional Productivity Manager
Tuyen Tran
Senior Program Manager
Mike Stivaletti
Client Solutions Manager
Allan Parrish
Business Systems Manager
Mark Doty
Managing Director
Ted Saludes
District Manager
Bill Strugger
Director-Competitive Group
Tim Ehrnfeldt
Senior Business Operations Manager-N
Dennis Corain
Director of Product Marketing
Bahram Esfahani
SE Manager
Tom Broderick
Director-Program Management
John Herrera
Vice President of Information Technology-Global Operations
Delia Vetter
Senior Director of Benefits and Programs
Richard Wing
Client Solutions Director
Wesley Goodwin
Software Manager
Steve Koster
Operations Manager
Alan Silva
Human Resources Manager
Peter Emschermann
Senior Manager
Michael Cornacchia
Manager External Reporting and Accounting
Tony Lisotta
District Manager
Peter Kallviks
Director Product Marketing
Amr Hafez
Senior Director Engineering
Mike Owen
District Manager
Dave Koch
Vice President European Marketing
Domenic Russo
Information Systems Manager
Rex Lin
Develepment Manager
Jack Mackintosh
Regional Professional Services Director EMC Software UK and Ireland
Khalid Al Fahim
Business Development Manager and Head of the Organising Committee
Craig Claflin
Director - Human Resources
Ashok Ekbote
Vice President
Linea Rowe
Director eRoom net
Ron Slate
Director
Greg Roody
Global Practice Manager
Sandy Hamilton
Regional Director New England
Eric Schmiedicke
Regional Finance Manager
Susan Dube
Human Resources Finance and Systems Manager
Eric Kaldy
Vice President/Manager/Director
Christy Truitt
Client Services Director
Giovanni Penno
Program Manager
Narciso Torrente
Senior Business Operations Manager
David Allen
Director of Host Software
Sarah Delong-Gonzalez
Area Sales Process Manager
John Osterman
Director Global Security Organization
Kevin ORourke
Area Manager
Deborah Thompson
Country Marketing Manager
Kevin Biernacki
Facilities and EH and S Manager
Gary Grant
Partner Director
Elana Price
Manager Sales Support
Steve Mack
Information Technology Program Manager
Glenn Paredes
Vice President Global Business Operations - EMID
Michael Worhach
Vice President Healthcare Division
Neil Martin
Area Engagement Manager
Lisa Craycraft
Manager of Technical Publications
Kerry Mahoney
Technical Program Manager
Jeff Green
Managing Director Client Solutions
Henry Zelent
Purchasing Manager
Stanley Galanski
Partner Manager Aerospace and Defense Systems Integrators
Howard Brodie
Human Resources Manager
Gary Lyng
Global Director Solutions Market Development
Rajiv Garg
Senior Product Manager
Doug Emmons
Manager Development of Global SAP Solutions
Alan Kump
Information Technology Portfolio Manager
Mike Murphy
Director of Human Resource Communications
Kenneth Giordano
Director Audit Program Management
Cory Carlson
Inside Sales Territory Manager
Douglas Huber
Manager Database System Architecture
Louis Shovelski
Resource Manager
Marty Lans
Senior Director EMC Connectrix
Chris Gagahan
Senior Vice President
Paul Danahy
Co-Chair-CLARiiON BMT Global Product Sales
Steve Elliot
TC Manager
April Thompson
Training Coordinator
Whitney Tidmarsh
Vice President, Content Management and Solutions Marketing
Kathryn Hirsch
Sales Operations Manager
Joel Schwartz
Senior Vice President and General Manager, Common Storage Platform Operations
Robert Powers
Director International Operations
Anthony DAngelo
Director of Channel Sales North America
Kathie Lyons
Vice President of Global Customer Operations
Steve Fazende
District Manager
Bill Johnson
California Delivery Director
Brian Welker
Channel Manager AZ
Tony Emanuel
Networked Storage Practice Manager
Adam Waddell
Global Director of Solutions Development
Richard Martin
Director of Technology Solutions Group
Jay Dewalt
APAC Director
Bob Thibault
Vice President of Engineering
Walter Dobberpuhl
Manager of New Technology Group
Sheila Downey
Payroll Manager
B.J. Jenkins
Senior Vice President of Global Marketing
Ruth Jakobi
Executive Director
Jim Dowson
Chief Technology Officer Global Services
David Gentile
Channel Manager-Mid Atlantic Region
Barbara Robidoux
Vice President, Storage Product Marketing
Kayla Kunath
Operations Manager
Scott Bledsoe
Vice President Worldwide Sales
Matt Cotter
Sales Director
Phil Treide
Marketing Manager
Elisa Gilmartin
Director Human Resources
Scott Millard
Sales Vice President
Barry Burke
Chief Strategy Officer In the Symmetric Group
Bill Reid
Director Enterprise Architecture
Bob Wambach
Senior Director of Storage Product Marketing
Bob Uriell
Director - Sales
Brad Ballance
District Sales Manager, Central Canada
Brad Arnold
Director - Engineering
Bruce Macwilliamson
Vice President
Chris Bernhardt
Business Continuity Practice Director
Janine Caputo
Senior Sales Program Manager
Jeff Wood
Partner Manager Telcos
Kevin Quinlan
Director, Content Management and Archive
Kevin Slayne
Corporate Counsel
Dana Ng
Corporate Counsel
Jim Franklin
Senior Manager of Channel Marketing
Gary Archer
Senior Product Marketing Manager
Susan Permut
Senior Vice President and Deputy General Counsel
Monica Rancati
Director Talent Acquisition and Development
Mr. Onder
Director Strategic Research
Gil Sanchez
District Systems Engineer Manager
John Gubernat
Director Compliance and Enterprise Content Management
Greg Fenech
Financial Controller
Rony Lipetz
Director - Engineering
Saeed Raja
Marketing Director
Ian Baird
Global General Manager, Grid and Utility Computing
Uresh Vahalia
Vice President, Engineering, Network Attached Storage
Joseph Macintyre
Director Supply Base Mgt
Wahab Yusoff
Regional Director
Srinath Gaddam
Senior Product Manager
William Biester
Director of Software Engineering
Meir Yehezkel
Software Product Manager
Steve Graham
Senior Technologist, Office of the Chief Technology Officer
Michael Alp
Director of Channels and Commercial Business
Janice Arcari
Director - Quality Assurance
Michael Wilke
Director, Software Marketing
Julie Cullivan
Vice President Worldwide Field Operations
Thomas Roloff
Vice President and Chief Technology Officer, Technology Solutions

Additional Info and Employees

EMC manufactures information management and storage software systems.

Name
Title

Bill Cook
President, Greenplum Division at EMC

Bill Holt
Technologist at EMC

Amitabh Srivastava
President, Advanced Software Division at EMC

Bruce Fram
Vice President, Open Software Operation at EMC

Orna Berry
Vice President & Manager at EMC

Bill Richter
President, Isilon Storage Division at EMC

Prasad L. Rampalli
Senior Vice President of Global Solutions at EMC

Jonathan Pytell
Principal Software Engineer at EMC

Chris Martino
Lab Manager at EMC

Guy Churchward
President, Backup Recovery Systems at EMC

Jim Dowson
Distinguished Engineer at EMC

Jeremy Burton
Executive Vice President, Product Operations and Marketing at EMC

Robert Steinkrauss
Corporate Development at EMC

Joseph M. Tucci
Chairman & CEO at EMC

David I. Goulden
President & COO at EMC

Bill Scannell
President, Global Sales & Customer Operations at EMC

Mary Louise Krakauer
Executive Vice President, Human Resources at EMC

Tom Heiser
President, RSA, The Security Division of EMC at EMC

Rich Napolitano
President, Unified Storage Division at EMC

John F. Hanlon
President, EMC Americas Sales & Customer Operations at EMC

Adrian McDonald
President, Europe, Middle East & Africa & President, EMEA North at EMC

Mike Koelher
SVP, EMC Global Services at EMC

Vic Bhagat
Executive VP, Corporate Services & Chief Information Officer at EMC

John Roese
Senior Vice President & Chief Technology Officer at EMC

Irina Simmons
Senior Vice President & Chief Risk Officer at EMC

Rick Scherer
Principal SE at EMC

Dena Damanakis
Commercial Account Executive at EMC

Nitin Suri
Advisory Consultant at EMC

Chirantan Desai
President, Emerging Technologies Products Division at EMC

David Webster
President, Asia Pacific and Japan Senior Vice President,EMC Corporation at EMC

emc.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the emc.com emails we have.

s***@emc.com
k***@emc.com
w***@emc.com

l***@emc.com
j***@emc.com
m***@emc.com

g***@emc.com

e***@emc.com
a***@emc.com
c***@emc.com

d***@emc.com

Find emails for EMC Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.