Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

The Boeing Co.

19,657

100 N Riverside Plz Ste 105 Chicago, IL 60606-1596
http://www.boeing.com
312-544-2002

Industries: Online Publishing, Startups

Technologies: The Boeing Co. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 912 unverified employees.

Social Media: The Boeing Co. has 127,443 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for The Boeing Co..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.
Apache Tomcat Coyote
Apache Tomcat is an open source web server made by the Apache Software Foundation

Frameworks Technology

Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications
J2EE
Short for Java 2 Platform Enterprise Edition. J2EE is a platform-independent, Java-centric environment from Sun for developing, building and deploying Web-based enterprise applications online.

Widgets Technology

Brightcove
Brightcove was founded in 2004 by Jeremy Allaire, who now serves as Executive Chairman, and Bob Mason. In March 2006, Brightcove acquired Seattle-based Metastories, makers of StoryMaker, a publishing tool for video, audio, images, and text.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Allan Ashby
President
Nancy Kim Yun
Director - Marketing
Don Dillon
Director - International Sales
Kathleen M. Schroeder
Communications Manager
Tom Acker
Controller
Deborah Bennett
VP - Human Resources
Gary Brennan
VP - Investor Services
David Hill
Purchasing Agent
Obie Jones
Plant Manager
Michael Felix
VP - Marketing
Tom Burleson
VP - Finance
Michael Mooneyham
Engineering
Richard Sellers
Manager
Tim Taylor
Purchasing Agent
Evette Whitfield
Data Processing
Reed Morren
VP - Sales
Neal Lincoln
Engineering
Terry Landrum
Telecommunications
Terry Morris
Telecommunications
Paula Noble
Human Resources Executive
A. Dunn
Sales Executive
Mark Suchinski
Finance
Don Carisle
VP - Marketing
John Diver
Purchasing Agent
Wendi Chang
Telecommunications
Tim Cosgrove
Director - Human Resources
Don Carlisle
Plant Manager
Joseph Jarrett
Director - Finance
Derk Henderson
Facilities Manager
Tammy Eva
Human Resources Executive
Don Mangelson
Engineering
Ken Sauvageau
Operations Executive
Blake Bush
Purchasing Agent
Mark Ripke
VP - Investor Services
Mark Heasley
Marketing Executive
Grant Thacker
Finance
Lisa Hutchins
Human Resources Executive
Jane Tezak
VP - Human Resources
David Carbon
Plant Manager
Michael Sears
Chief Financial Officer
Douglas Dahl
Manager
Joy Romero
Plant Manager
David Pramuk
VP - Finance
Gary Bomhoff
Plant Manager
Wayne Matson
I.T. Manager
Rene Vargas
Plant Manager
Rolando Avila
Engineering
Susan Mendoza
Purchasing Agent
M. Moreno
Engineering
Ernie Estrada
Operations
Roberto Jordan
Engineering
Carlos Flores
Operations
Debbie Koch
VP - Human Resources
David Carrillo
Engineering
Lance Ferrari
Engineering
David Winger
Engineering
Jason Miller
Manager
Scott Gallos
Operations Executive
Al Pacheco
VP - Finance
Terry Sharp
Sales Executive
Rebecca Johnson
Information Technology
S. Gallos
Engineering
Mike Mott
Vice President
Michael McDaniel
General Manager
David Geiger
General Manager
Randy Brinkley
President
Allen Feldkamp
Executive Director
P. Condit
Chairman of the Board & CEO
Gary Allen
General Manager
James Brunke
President
Tim Roark
General Manager
Lee Gutheinz
Executive Director
Phil Condit
President
Mike Sears
Chief Executive Officer
Mark Magill
Business Partner
Greg Sample
Principal
Michael Mott
VP & General Manager
Randy Simons
Chief Executive Officer
James Albaugh
President
David Moe
General Manager
Thomas Rentz
President
Byron Wood
President
C. Allen
General Manager
Ronald Marcotte
VP & General Manager
Roger Krone
President
Peri Widener
Executive Director
Alan Mulally
President & CEO
James F. Albaugh
Chief Executive Officer
James Albuagh
President & CEO
Wayne Corbin
Finance
Annette Carol
Finance
Tom Gordon
Manager - Finances
Thomas Burelson
Manager - Finance
Donald Hendrickson
Manager - Finance
Robert Watt
VP - Government Relations
A. Ellis
VP - Government Relations
Mike Stewart
Human Resources Executive
Sam Jenkins
VP - Human Resources
C. Lynch
Human Resources Executive
Gary Joraanstad
Human Resources Manager
Diane DeMoulin
Human Resources Director
Deborah Breda
Human Resources Generalist
James Dagnon
Human Resources Director
Yvette Whitfield
Manager - Information Technology
John Wipke
Manager - Corporate Information Technology
Bertram Wong
Information Technology Manager
Mike Martinn
Network Services Analyst
Caroline Cunningham
MIS Director
David Moxley
MIS Director
Vicki Baron
Manager - MIS
Craig Zook
Chief Information Officer
Jay Gallaway
Manager - Network Telecommunications
Kurt Klaus
Lead Help Desk Coordinator
Donna Petty
Manager - Information Technology
John Christianson
Network Administrator
John Hinshaw
Chief Information Officer
Liz Sobol
Marketing
Pamela Ragsdale
Marketing Executive
John Cable
Manager - Networking
Carol Collins
Project Manager
M. Martin
Director - End User Services
Ray McClain
Director - Information Technology
David Ellis
Operations Support Specialist
Art Owens
Database Administrator
Linda McDaniel
Director - Print Shop
William Richards
Director - Site Services
James Womble
Telecommunications Lead
Pat Harris
Manager - Quality Assurance
Randy Welch
Manager - Quality Assurance
Jack Gehrien
Service Delivery Manager
Robert Tarvin
Materials Manager
Thomas Frandsen
Manager - Distributed Systems
Michael Childers
Manager - Distributed Systems
Nicole Piasecki
VP - Marketing & Business Strategy
Shep Hill
VP - Business Development
William Lawler
VP - Strategic Operations & Planning
Ana Ortiz
Purchasing Agent
Phyllis Adams
Manager - Purchasing
William Spencer
Purchasing Manager
Anthony Lazzaro
Engineering
Joel Martin
Engineering
Ken McGrail
Engineering
Teresa Neudecker
Engineering
Paul Knowlton
Engineering
Ron Gonzalez
Engineering
Chris Skinner
Engineering
Tom Michel
Engineering
Bryan Crespin
Engineering
Steven Townsend
Engineering
Angel Portillo
Engineering
William Otto
Engineering
Al Krause
Chief Engineer
John Schneider
Director - Human Resources
Patti Soloveichik
Communications Manager
Terry Tipton
Business Development Manager
Richard Joiner
Systems Administrator
Scott Buchanan
Health and Insurance Administration Director
Barry Kornett
Customer Support Manager
Norm Stamler
Supplier Development Manager
Raj Gounder
Manager-Strategic Development
Al Taylor
Colorado Springs D and S Site Manager for the
Alan Wade
Senior Design Engineer
Allan De Frates
Senior Design Engineer
Andrea Nelson
Manager -- Business Integration & Leadership T
Andy Ohrberg
Senior Manager
Anthony Reistad
Exhibit / interior Design Manager
Arlie Pumphrey
Senior Design Engineer
Art Brockschmidt
Senior Design Engineer
Carlos Penaloza
Human Resources Senior Manager
Carolyn Eubanks
Boeing Desktop Support Manager-Stl
Charles Wolthausen
Senior Design Engineer
Christopher Piper
Procurement Manager
Cynthia Koopman
Senior Manager
D. Axel Simmons
Data Systems Manager
Dale Huston
Senior Design Engineer
Danette Harris
Lean Manager
Daniel Sanders
Senior Technical Fellow Director of M and P Sc
David Foss
Operation Manager
David Knowlen
Director Technical Affairs
David Riley
Director Aerospace Sciences Group Design
David Smith
Senior Lead Industrial Engineer
Debbie Collard
Director of Business Excellence
Denise Herzog
Specialist Manager
Derek Budworth
Director Enterprise Storage and Servers
Diane Knight
Director - Global Mobility
Dianne Chong
Director - Material and Process Technology
Dominic Papagni
Enrg Manager Director
Don Simms
Senior Design Engineer
Doug Perry
Director of Supplier Management
Eugene Joyce
Data Manager
Evan Lurton
Senior Design Engineer
Everett Groat
Senior Design Engineer
Fritz Reinman
Senior Design Engineer
Gary Duncan
Senior Staff Engineer
Gary Wood
Senior Design Engineer
Greg McGowan
Director of Quality
Holton Falk
Support Equipment Manager
Jace Wallace
Director HR
Jackie Canigiani
Human Resources Director
Jai Choi
Senior Principal Engineer
James Mabe
Senior Design Engineer
James Pasquino
Director Honolulu Field Office
James Testin
Director, AOG Operations
Jamie Schaffer
Director, Mobility Requirements
Jim Eckels
Manager-Evaluation Process
Joel Felton
Director LAN/WAN
Joeseph Gleason
Senior Design Engineer
John Gates
Smart Chip Infrastructure Product Manager
John Kvasnosky
Director of Communication Operations, BCA Comm
John Lang
Manager Logistics
John Mull
Energy Storage Manager, Tool Control
Jose Rodriguez
Help Desk Manager
Joseph Daudet
Senior Design Engineer
Kathleen Rogers
Senior Design Engineer
Kelly Booth
Supply Chain Integration Manager
Ken Bell
Manager, Employee Training and Development
Ken Russworm
Manager Exhibits and Display
Kenneth Hays
Director Technology Integration
Kenneth W Schulz
Member Board of Directors
Kevin Vollbrecht
Data Center Manager St Louis
Kim Sadler
Senior Graphic Designer
Kristine White
Procurement Manager
Larry Malchodi
Senior Prin Engineer
Lorrie Sivich
Knowledge Management Manager
M. Feuster
Human Resources Director Tactical Systems
Marc Garrett
Manager Supplier Management
Marc Poulin
Director Corporate Real Estate
Mark Hardesty
Rotorcraft Unmanned Systems Test Director
Marshall Short
Director The Boeing Company
Maureen Greenwood-Hamilton
Senior Manager
Michael Kovalchik
Manager Avionics SDA Mesa
Michael Nash
Senior Specialist Engineer
Michael Suveges
Manager Nondestructive Test
Miss Verett Mims
Assistant Treasurer
Nancy Anderson
Chief Engineer and Deputy Site Director
Natalia Torres
Manager - Advertising
Pamela French
Director Benefits and Integration
Pamela Garretson
Director Performance Excellence
Patrick Anderson
Senior Design Engineer
Paul Bandy
Senior Design Engineer
Perry Karraker
Manager Space Training Integration
Peter Van Leynseele
Senior Design Engineer
Randy Newman
Senior Design EE
Randy Pitz
Network Manager
Ric Scaramella
Manager -- Talent Management
Richard Barbarick
Technical Manager and Architect Boeing Company
Rick Kumasaka
Design Director
Ronald Newsome
Manager-Mtg Engineer
Ronald Peterson
Material Manager
Russ Neu
Senior Manager-Sensor Systems Technology
Sara Olimb
Senior Design Engineer
Scott Arnold
Director LAN/WAN
Scott Shelp
Materials Manager
Scott Squires
Human Resources Director
Simon Reid
Senior Manager
Stephen Henning
Senior Design Engineer
Stephen O'Kelley
Manager-Metropolitan Area Network
Stephen Stogsdill
Senior Member Technical Staff
Steve Cameron
Senior Manager Infrastructure
Steve Monson
Network Manager
Steve Sherling
Senior Electrical Engineer
Steven Bray
Manager-Business Systems
Steven Leverenz
Manager Boeing
Steven Malarkey
Manager of Systems
Ted Sommer
Senior Manager Digital Enterprise Integration
Terry Stepanek
Senior Manager-Supplier Management Procurement
Thom Lee
Graphics and User Experience Design Manager
Thomas Armijo
Director 787 Supplier Management
Tony McVeigh
Mideast Region Director-at-Large
Tracy Compton
Avionics Design Manager
Walter Moldskred
Senior Design Engineer
Wayne Taylor
Senior Instructional Designer
Wencil McClenahan
Six Sigma Implementation Manager
William Mass
Senior Design Engineer
William Powers
Subcontract Manager
William Price
Senior Design Engineer
William Reamer
Fleet Inventory Control Manager
Herbert Lust
Director of Strategy Global Corporate Citizens
Stacy McCarthy
Director Marketing Strategy and Customer Commu
C. Cheryl Ferguson
Architect
Gene Owen
Architect
Greg Reed
Architect
Jon Owens
Architect
Kay Sampaongern
Architect
Kevin Crutchfield
Information Technology Partner Management Spec
Patrick Fox
Manager, Global Procurement Field Support, Glo
Antonio De Palmas
President of European Union and NATO Relations
Barbara Disser
Vice President
Bill Stanley
Executive Director
Brian McGuire
Vice President
Edward Rucker
Vice President
Edwin Gallas
Managing Director
Jason Cox
Chapter Vice President
Jay Byunn
Vice President
John Bailey
Vice President Dinner Meetings
John Craig
Regional Vice President
John Lunardi
Vice President Networks and Communication Syst
Marcia Pasquarella
Vice President Education
Paul Riechers
Managing Director
Russell Tom
Regional Director
Bud Fishback
Human Resources Manager
Darryl Farrow
Vice Chair, Human Resources Director
Dave Graefe
Senior Manager Information Technology Speciali
Diana Meusch
Director - Human Resources
Diana Castano
Human Resources Manager
Diane Demoulin
Human Resources Director NASA Systems
Eric Johnson
Human Resources Manager
Gregory Ashby
Human Resources Manager
Joe Williams
Human Resources Manager
Linda Tygert-Lillard
Human Resources Manager
Linda Seber
Regional Human Resources Director
Lorrie Smith
Human Resources Manager
Lynne Ichiyama
Human Resources Manager
Martha Brown
Human Resources Manager
Mary Cruz
Human Resources Manager
Miguel Gonzalez
Human Resources Manager
Natalie Sawyer
Human Resources Manager
Richard Hendin
Director - Human Resources
Robert Poole
Senior Manager-College and Diversity Recruitin
Timothy Lynch
Director, Regional Human Resources, Asia
Gino Palladino
Tax Manager
Chris A Ross
Senior Manager Finance
Craig Richter
GROUP Manager-Financial Operations
Craig Davidson
Business Manager Financial Operations
Karen Winans
Buyer
Robert Greenawalt
Portfolio Manager
Steven Larsen
Director of Insurance Procurement and Policy M
Svetlana Levshina
Accounts Payable
Greg Smith
Vice President Finance and Corporate Controlle
Aaron Schipper
Industrial Engineering Lead
Adam Sawicki
Chair of Subcommittee D30.05 and Technical Fel
Alden Pitard
Designer
Alice Culin
Site Manager
Amy Bailey
Avionics Engineer
Anant Bhushan
Industrial Engineer
Alan Lafever
Senior Staff Engineer
Bill Bonadio
Vice President of Strategic Development
Jon Schneider
Vice President Learning Training and Developme
Alvarado Teresa
President
Aaron Duckworth
Manager-Tool Services
Barbara Wilson
Director, T-45 Training Systems Program
Beverly Ferrell
Program Manager
Bob Gower
Vice President of F and A-18 and EA-18 Program
Chip Meserole
Director Engineering Services
Charles Slade
Engineering Program Manager
Darrel Jone
Manager Structural Programs NDT
Dawn Newman
Supplier Program Manager Integrated Defense Sy
Deborah Wilson
Engineering Program Manager
Ed Laase
Director of Communications Services
Elizabeth Warman
Manager Local Government Relations
Elizabeth Kluba
Director Training Systems
Ellen Martin
Director-Defense Logisitics Agency Support Pro
Frederic Hale
Manager Program Manager and Planning
Gail Soushek
Program Manager
George Roman
Vice President of Government Relations
Scott Brown
Program Manager-New Business Ground Support Sy
Hally Cole
KC-135 CCAB Program Manager
Joan Oliver
Consultant (Product Champion)
Julie Curtis
Director Actuarial Services
Karen Jones
Director Program Management Office
Larry Levine
Director Customer Solutions Commercial Aviatio
Lee Moss
Program Manager
Leonard Nicholson
Deputy Program Manager
Mansik Johng
Program Manager
Mark Anderson
Chief Engineer-FCS LRR Programs
Mark Okino
Manufacturing Industrial Engineer and Lean Con
J. Mark Swope
Supplier Program Manager
Michael Rolecki
Chief Engineer-V-22 Program
Michael Strasik
Phantom Works Technical Fellow Flywheel Progra
Michellaine Lee
Program Manager
Paul Frankel
Program Manager-CAD/CAM Organization
Ron Webb
Program Manager
Shannon Frew
Director Communications Boeing Commercial Avia
Thomas Grandine
Program Director
Wen Tseng
Information Technology Management Technical Co
Yen Nguyen
Program Manager-Billing
Cindy Malawy
Vice President, IDS Marketing
Jim Edgar
Regional Director, Marketing
Jeff Cacy
Managing Director, Airline Marketing Services
Jeff Trauberman
Vice President of Business Development
Kourosh Hadi
Product Development Chief Engineer
Leo Brooks
Vice President Business Development ARMY Syste
Marie Amundson
Director of Marketing Operatio
Scott Miller
Manager Information Technology Business Develo
Steven Hill
Business Development Manager, Boeing Technolog
Ted Yamamura
Director of Service Sales
Tom Bell
Vice President of Business Development
William Sunick
Senior Business Development Manager for Mobili
Donald Wolfe
Network Admin/Manager
Jim Link
Unit Manager Engineering Systems Administratio
John Miketinas
Cad/Cam Products Sr. Manager
Julianne Harding
Information Systems Real Estate/Lease Admin Ma
Kevin Sheehan
Manager F-A-18 Business Development
Pratap Gulabrao
Sap Business Development Manager
Robert L Chick
Director Business Development
Scott Regalado
Senior Information Technology Manager Business
Dianne Albin
Director-WHQ Human Resources
Doug Kight
Vice President, Human Resources
Bryan Holloway
Program Deputy / Project Manager
David Morrison
Vice President Government Operations
Alma Dayawon
Production Manager
Keith Adelsberger
Manufacturing and Production Engineer Manager
Angela Sabo
Senior Project Engineer
Dean Balu
Project Engineer
Douglas Ludin
Project Engineer
Elizabeth Leritz
Project Engineer
Herman Jones
Project Engineer
John Dougherty
Project Engineer
Mike Fortin
Project Manager
Mojgan Savejiani
Project Manager, Electrical Engineer
Ron Demand
Senior Project Engineer
Thomas Evatt
Project Engineer
Tim Gilbert
Senior Project Engineer
Andy Miller
Director Computing and Network Operations
Anthony Ham
Mesa Site Leader and Operations Director
Arlan Lewis
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Camille Daudelin
Director of Network Operations
Dan Lichtner
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Debbie Riel
Facilities Manager
Dwight Herkness
Manager C-17 Lean Manufacturing Office
Ed Enns
Director Manufacturing
James Slone
Manufacturing Manager
Kristopher Hunter
Supply Chain-Manager
Tricia Childs
Supply Chain-Manager
Raj Talwar
Phantom Works Manager Advanced Manufacturing
Steven Souza
Manufacturing Manager
Timothy Holt
Director Manufacturing and Qlty Systems
William Mcconnon
Manufacturing Systems Manager
Aaron Bartel
Engineer/Scientist
Al Hansen
PLM Engineer/Scientist
Anthony Majoros
Senior Principal Engineer/Scientist
Cedric Cook
Engineer Scientist
Chantal Dorange
Director of Corporate Communications for Europ
Chris Stecher
Engineer SCIENTIST 5
Chris De Groot
Engineer/Scientist
Cristina McHugh
Public Relations Manager
Dana Booher
Engineer Scientist
Dmitry Krol
Director of Communications
Donald Gates
Director - Research
Donald Stanton
Engineerscientist
Eric Malek
Engineer Scientist
Eric Reasor
Engineer Scientist
Eric Hilga
Engineer/Scientist Electrical Systems Design
James Laquet
Electrical Engineer/Scientist 3 Materials Proc
Jim Schlueter
Vice President of Communications
William Matchett
Engineer/Scientist
Jian Li
Engineer/Scientist
Kari Allen
Director of Communications With NASA
Kathleen Schroeder
Director - Communications
Larry Young
Engineer/Scientist Manager
Lindsey Erickson
Engineer/Scientist Specialist
Mike Michaelian
Engineer/Scientist
Michael Connolly
Engineer/Scientist 4
Michael Ehmke
Engineer/Scientist 4
Patrice Mingo
Manager Communications
Paul Haug
Senior Engineer/Scientist
Robert Mraz
Engineer/Scientist
Robert Gillespie
Engineer Scientist 3
Roy Brackett
Engineer/Scientist
Sadek Mansour
Engineer/Scientist
Stephanie Mullins
Engineer/Scientist
Steven Henderickson
Director - Communications
Susan Bradley
Director - Communications
Timothy Lee
Senior Scientist, MMIC DevelopmentRF Electroni
Venkata Ramayya
Engineer/Scientist
Yvonne Huynh
Engineer/Scientist
Amy Buhrig
Vice President Enterprise Technology Strategy,
Daryl Pelc
Vice President, Engineering and Technology
James Morris
Vice President Engineering and Manufacturing C
Michael Denton
Vice President of Engineering
Naveed Hussain
Engineering and Technology Vice President
Bruce Deshetler
Vice President-Engineering
Al Birsinger
Software Quality Assurance Manager
Amit Desai
Engineer
Andrew Hesketh
Engineering Manager
Arash Ghaderi
Engineer
Ashlynn Dawson
Director, Information Technology
Becky Smith
Engineer
Benjamin Puckett
Senior Engineering Specialist, PAC-3
Bill Harrison
Director Information Technology Puget Sound WA
Brett Anderson
Engineering Manager
Brian Mccomb
Engineer
Brian Est
Engineering Manager
Grass Bruce
Engineering Manager
Bruce Tomei
Director MSV Space Based Network
Carlos Lizarraga
Engineer
Charlie Rose
Engineer
Cheryl Carter
Manager Quality Assurance
Chris Heivilin
Network Administrator
Claudia Baker
Software Process Manager
Claudio Ramos
Engineer
Clem Little
Senior Quality Manager
Craig Willis
Engineer
Dan Klees
Mechanical Engineer
Darryl Marquez
Engineer
David Antal
Manager Software Engineering
David Albrecht
Factory Handheld Product Manager PC Hardware a
David Odendahl
Engineer
David Winborn
Vice President of Information Technology
Dharmanshu Antani
Engineering Manager
Dimas Cardoso
Quality Manager
Don Morris
Manager Quality Assurance
Gary Douglas
Engineering Manager
Guijun Wang
Manager Distributed Software Technology Resear
Jerry Deinas
Quality Assurance Manager
Kevin Sutton
Engineering Manager
Lejla Nalbantic
Network Systems Manager
Majed Barbar
Director - Security
Mark Johnson
Quality Manager
Mark Hartmann
Senior Engineer Quality
Michael Faulkner
Manager, ISS Software Design
Michael McDowell
Quality Assurance Manager
Mj Einfeldt
Senior Network designer
Olga Gousman
Quality Assurance Manager
Paul Davis
Manager Manufacaturing and Quality
Peter Graves
Network Director
Richard Dickson
Quality Manager
Bob Fischer
Rotocraft Engineering Affordability Manager
Ron Peart
Manager BCA Manufacturing and Quality
Scott Girard
Art Director
Steven Glussman
Mechanical Engineering Manager
Englander Susan
Co-Vice President, IT Solutions
Tri Phan
Engineering Manager
Walter Anderson
Compt Infrastr Protect Security and Directory
Bill Galvin
Project Manager Information Technology
Bill Tsai
Engineer
Bill Koop
Director-Information Technology
Yvonne Johnson-Jones
Department Head Product Support / Training Sys
W James McNerney Jr "Jim"
Chairman/President/CEO
Gregory D Smith "Greg"
Exec VP/CFO
Kim Hammonds
Chief Information Officer
James W O'Neill "Jim"
Pres Global Services & Support
Clinton Cluzel
CALIBRATION Specialist
Juan Jordan
Engineer
Luong Vu
Engineer
Rick Gildart
ELECTRICAL Engineer
Jason Tang
Electrical Engineer
David Hunter
Elec Engineer
Gary Lester
Engineer
Ken Pavletich
Engineer
Art Rusche
Lead INSTRUMENT Engineer
Dan Moreillon
Instrumentation Engineer
Terri Guillory
Engineer
Chris Yeeles
Metrology Technical Principal
Bruce Davis
Chemical Engineer
Patrick Cline
Laboratory Tech Metrology
Ric Tucker
Materials Lab Lead
Matt McDonald
FLIGHT TEST Engineer
Rick Hoffmann
Engineer
Jeffrey Hoffman
Engineer
Paul Kostenick
Engineer
Daren Bateman
ELECTRICAL Engineer
Paul Berglund
Engineer
Fred Young
Manufacturing and Development Research Engineer
Bob Lonneman
Engineer
Mark McGregor
Engineer
Leroy Moore
INSTR Engineer
Glenn Midomaru
Engineer
Mark Rancourt
Technician
Jim Beymer
Technician
Brian Shelton
Metrology Technician
Terry Thomas
Senior Engineer
Mark Stamper
TEST Engineer
Ad Aboulhosn
Project Administrator
Dennis Sarr
Technical
Steven Cox
TEST Engineer
Tom Sell
Test Engineer
Sandra Gores
Systems Analyst
Crystal White
Supplier Diversity Specialist
Mark Holland
Test Engineer
Pete Horne
TEST Engineer
Jim McNarny
Chairman of the Board, President, Chief Executive Officer
Ken Driver
Test Engineer
Patrick Grant
Senior Software Engineer
Peggy Rogers
TEST Engineer
James Ouderkirk
Test Engineer
Steve Chatman
Principal Engineer
Jack Franzel
Senior Specialist Engineer
Brian Gearheard
Test Engineer
Kevin McDonald
TEST Engineer
John Porter
TEST Engineer
Mitch Mullanix
TEST Engineer
Lee Franta
TEST Engineer
Kevin Bass
Design Engineer
David Suguro
Regional Director
Jon Buell
Cost Analyst
Pete Marflitt
Procurement Quality Representative
Philip McLeod
787 ALIT Integration
Kathleen Prom
Engineer
Kristen Marquez
Functional Integration Design Engineer
Russel Marshall
Supply Chain Analyst
Ken Christiansen
777 Derivitives/BPS Integration, BCA
Kathleen Ochs
People Business S
Wen Fang
Senior System Analyst Internet Technologies and WPX Shared S...
Raymond Loyola
Electrical Engineer
Steven Kachman
System Design and Integration Specialist
Bruce D Thompson
Control Engineer
Keith Brunings
Licensing Representative
Michae... Christiansen
Program Manager
Zdung Le
Component Engineer
Roger Underwood
System Design Integration Specialist
Robert Stoker
Noise and Emissions
Tosif Ahmed
Fleet Program Manager
Pamela Downing
Build Engineer
Alan Korncoff
Chief Engineer
Wayne Cavanaugh
Manager-Airport Wireless Deployments
Sheryl Brownfield
Frederickson Diversity Council Fabrication Division Commerci...
Scott Gill
Procurement Agent
Art Safarli
Principal Engineer
Mark Carney
Lead Designer
Rocky Gamble
Tool Engineering-AOG/Post Production
Synthia Franklin
Technical Support Help Desk
Jeanine Levack
SSG SM and P Procurement Agent
Mark Berry
Engineer-circuit dsgn
Sue Webb-Beyer
Business Director
John Vian Ph D
Technical Fellow, Phantom Works
Ray Stein
Senior Design Engineer
Pierre Bounpaseuth
Procurement Agent
Cecilia Black
Industrial Engineer
Carolyn Barnes
Safety Admin
Scott Anderson
R and D Engineer
Gary Abner
Digital IC Engineer
Bob Marsh
787 Tool Engineer
James Evans
Manufacturing Engineer
Steven Gusenius
Senior Design Engineer
Tien C Chen
Asia Regional Manager, Regulatory Affairs
Andrej Savol
Technical Fellow-Engineer
Roger Swann
Senior Design Engineer
Carrie Hrastich
International Business Development
Jeff Cline
Network Services Engineer
Rebecca Arnold
Office Administrator
Don Jones
Engineer
Ed Vallejos
TL Des Engineer
Barbara Gaillard
Information Technology/Technical Consultant
John Tran
Architect, Data Centre
Vish Jumani
Senior Principal Scientist
Craig Wild
Supply Chain Analyst
Ken Kirchoff
Lead Engineer
Alan Woolf
Facilities Electrical Engineer
Elbert Lin
Web Strategist
Brian Bygland
Clearcase Administrator
Steve Villa
Electrical Engineer
Karl Rein-Weston
PE-New Technology and Products
Harvey Boxum
Network Design Engineer
John Young
Fire Inspector
Dennis Swanson
Director, Industrial Participation
Edward Gullekson
Organization Development Consultant
Brian Ogden
Procurement Agent
Jamie Bendon
Maintenance Analyst
Brian Codiga
Line Business Manager
John Heidmiller
Strategy Implementation Manager
Kevin Horsfall
Research Engineer
Dave Pyles
System Administrator
Debra Laville
Lead Engineer
Mick Pegg
Senior Manager
Rob Hatke
Computing Specialist
Terry Mutter
Senior Manager
Scott Simon
Process and Tools Architect
Cynthia Hostetler
Business Programmer-Analyst
Lord Rogers
Supply Chain Analyst
Michael Degrenier
Embedded Sw Engineer
Mike Pisaruck
Communications Engineer
Kathryn Zipp
Digital Data Customer Supt, Customer Services
John Rocky Perko
Logistics-West Puget Sound Region
Sprio Xenos
Enterprise Utilities Management and Conservation
Gina Racelis
Process Analyst
Gerhard Swiderski
SMC
Gregory Small
Program Integrator
Tracy Hemming
Senior Procurement Agent
Ken Zaballos
Design Engineer
Kelly Roberson
Mathematical Modeling Analyst
Donald Clark
Industrial Engineering Lead
Ryan Jutte
Media Planner
Paulette Degard
Knowledge Strategist
Faye Raley
Safety Coordinator
Tom Skrinar
Scientist
Julie Martin
Taxonomist
Joann Waggoner
Staff Analyst
Liliane Jennings
Safety Department
Erik Godo
Senior Design Engineer
Jed Rickard
sPosition
Robert Obom
Flight Publications Specialist
Wendy Sowers
Marketing Analyst
Russell Martiens
Senior Engineer
Jan Carnahan
SCA
Doug Slater
Senior Design Engineer
Russell Morris
Phantom Works
Beverly McKinnon
Research Librarian
Craig Battles
Tech Fellow Robotics
Yingchiu Ou
Developer and Analyst
Melissa Downum
Executive Administration and Engagement
Sabyasachi Basu
APPLIED STATISTICS MATHEMATICS and EN
Robert Cook
Equipment Engineer
Lisa Whittaker
Engineer
Chris Olsen
Computing and Network Operat
Adam Humfleet
Project Management Specialist
Richard Rost
Traffic Management
Erik Still
Librarian
Kevin Hendricks
Engineer
Holly Dimicco
Senior Manager
Dorothy Takasumi
Executive Assistant
Mike Snow
Principal Scientist
Stephen J Hawksford
Help Center Manager
Anna Viveros
Network Engineer
Randy Groves
Advanced Computing Technologist
Gavin Smith
Design Engineer
Peter Verge
Chemical Engineer
Jorge Concepcion
Engineer
Keith Littlefield
Logistic Manager
Randall Thompson
Problem Management
Robert Nye
Engineer
John Ferguson
Controls Engineer
David Coveney
Programmer/Analyst
Anthony Parkington
Engineer
Scott Marston
Engineer
Mike Beers
Scientist
Ty Larsen
Design Engineer
Kenneth Chinn
Network Authentication
Jack Dove
Manager-Enterprise Traffic Management
Taiboo Song
Systems Engineer
Mary Pacher
Matls and Process Engineer
Denise Hornsby
Cost Analyst
Ashley Duncan
Systems Design and Integration Specialist
Richard S Zuray
POQ and P Build Integration QAE CAD/CAM/CAI
Art Faupel
N/C Programmer
Marty Schleiff
Security Analyst
Michael Roseberry
PM Specialist
Jim Egelston
Database Administrator
Dennis Brown
Engineer
Jonathon Greyeyes
Small Business Liaison Officer
Blane Berry
Organization Consultant
Darrell Jones
Associate Technical Felloe
Richard Stewart
Production Support Lead
Matt Peterson
Structures Design Engineer
Greg Mellinger
Data Architect Maintenance Performance Toolbox Co
Robin Stebbins
Engineering Design
Jim Maurus
Robot/NC Programmer
Carla Boswell
Data Base Administrator
Tom Rockseth
Asset Administrator Investment Recovery Services Shared Serv...
Daniel Mooney
Non-European Manufacturers Industry
Bruce Davidson
sPosition
Thomas Galvin
Procurement Agent
Rick Dalton
Software Developer, Programmer
Marissa Singleton
Advanced Air Traffic Management
Jim Maurer
Database Administrator
Susanne McIlveen
Environmental Scientist
Joe Meng
System Administrator
Michael Duncan
Engineer
Jane Baugh
Senior Procurement Analyst, Shared Services
John Somerville
Customer Support
Rielda Savage
Executive Assistant
Hatch McAllister
Everett NCC
Greg Dorland
Engineer
Bob Cegielski
sPosition
John Metcalf
Engineer
Harshpreet Walia
Advanced Computing Technologist
Bezzette Travis
Security Integration Specialist
Rebecca Mock
Executive Assistant
Dallas Scholes
Operations Analyst
Hong Tat
NDE Physics Engineer phantom Works
Thomas Rich
Support
Ann Marie
Global Trade Group
Mark Tetzloff
DESIGN Engineer
Karen Eliza... Patrick
Attorney
Karen Williams
Manufacturing Engineering
Carl Bouffiou
Manufacturing Engineer
John Lascala
Technical DESIGNER
Louis Sieg
Engineer
Thomas Dean
Senior Specialist Engineer
Stacy Grim
Access Administrator Lobby Services Security and Fire Protec...
William Motzer
Electrical and Computer Engineer
Art Hotz
Structural Engineer
Dennis Muilenburg
Senior Vice President, President and Chief Executive Offi...
Paul Kinscherff
President
John Tracy
Chief Technology Officer, Vice President-Engineering
Cheri Ndaw
Information Technology Project Manager
Gregory Smith
Chief Financial Officer, Senior Vice President
Michael Satran
Network Admin
Hussein Saab
Supplier Management and Procurement
Regina Downey
Account Technical Specialist
James W O'Neill
President, Global Services and Support, The Boeing Company
Joseph Ozimek
Managing Director Asset Management
Trigg Borgerson
Chief Technology Officer Information Solutions Mission Opera...
David Miller
Software Engineer
John Quandt
Engineer
Jim Alcaugh
Senior Vice President, President and Chief Executive Offi...
Jason Clark
Director of Operations
Kris. Weber
Information Technology Procurement Manager
David Kiser
Senior Analyst
Elizabeth Crowley
Security, System Analyst
Charles H Woods
Vice President and Chief Financial Officer Engineering Opera...
Christophe... Chadwick
President, Boeing Military Aircraft, Boeing Defense, Space a...
Tim Noonan
Vice President Boeing Energy
Theresa Hutchings
Project Manager
Cristian Orellana
Plant Manager
Jovito Linsangan
Plant Engineering Manager
Ulhas Prabha... Kamath
Corporate
Maria Montemayor
Special Assistant to Vice President of Operations
Quan Anh Tran
Corporate
Julie Q Le
Corporate
Pat Ashley
Project Manager
Michael Cleary
Vice President Accounitng and Financial Reporting
Qi S Wang
Corporate
Blanche Kadair-Carr
Manager Business Applications-Information Technology NASA-ID...
Quentin Lloyd Henry
Corporate
Gerald Glor
Vice President Manufacturing
Robert Klatskin
Director of Engineering
Liana Gedra
SAP Software Engineer
Nikki Coulter
Financial Analyst
Allison Zertuche
Human Resources Generalist
Lana Jarnagan
Project Manager
Orlando Torres
Corporate
Tina Krieger
Senior Workforce Strategist
Scot Wilke
ISS Section Manager
Pamela Brown
Section Manager
Kristine Lalimarmo
SAP Application Architect
Dorothea Fitzsimmons
Program Manager
Curtiss Witt
Program Manager
Anna Warner
Program Manager
Joe Kossler
Director Supply Chain Integration/IDS
Steve Moore
Lab Manager
David Stevens
eCommerce Program Manager
Kevin Wolter
Supply Chain Manager
Kraig Kostohris
Engineering Manager
Nancy Yun
Director Business Development
Neil Kessler
Director Internal Operations
Gene Manchur
Manager Engineering
Dan Diel
DMAPS Applications Manager
Aldo Basile
Vice President Sales Europe/Russia/Central Asia
Peter Larson
Director-Engineering Workforce
Jake Huether
Vice President
Don Bass
Senior Manager Network
Joe Slepski
Director Information Technology
Fritz Johnston
Vice President Brand Management and Advertising
Dotty Benven
Manager of Business Development
Ken Hester
Director Systems Engineering
Michael Koch
Director Compliance and Internal Controls
Nick Mansur
Director-Engineering
Joseph Hale
Quality Tooling Manager
Cate Milburn
Supply Chain Strategy Manager
Woody Pidcock
Enterprise Architecture Manager
Don Knight
Database Administrator Manager
Robert Kurtz
Chief of Staff-Boeing CFO
Peter Kurzhals
Director Systems Engineering Space Exploration
Bruce Beadell
Director Aircraft Technical Services
Brian Nielsen
Manager External Tech Programs
Jody Toquam
Manager Performance Management
Rob Mullins
Program Manager
Walt Ditlefsen
NW Regional VP
Dan Watt
Director - Operations
Terry Parsley
Quality Control Manager
Brian Abeel
Senior Manager Revenue Accounting
Paul Comitz
Manager Systems Software
Quentin Joseph Sisco
Director Manufacturing Operations Propulsion Sy
Daniel Hart
Director of Systems Engineer and Integration
Wayne Brown
Director of Supplier Quality
Daniel Lekawa
Director COMBAT Systems
Nancy Pendleton
Senior Manager Combat Systems-Robotics
Edmund Memi
Manager External Communications
J. Craig Elton
Program Manager
Tony Sobel
Director the Field Office
Roger Hunthausen
Director Strategic Business Development
Danny Clark
Director Manufacturing
Marilynn Brenda Goo
Manager-Fut Combat Systems Softwr Mgt
Michael Burns
Manager Operations
Jeffrey Jaenicke
Chapter Vice President
Peter Dougherty
Senior Manager
Robert Hayes
Chief Engineer
Steve Wegener
Director - Information Technology
Rick Gross
Vice President of Finance for Airplane Programs
Kevin Hoshstrasser
Director of Engineering
Paula Younge
Regional Business Manager
Steve Krause
Director-International Business Development
Nancy Beyer
Director-Information Technology
Paula Shawa
Director of Communications
Art Lallo
Manager Manufacturing Technology
Chuck Agne
Information Systems Manager
John Messman
Director Human Resources
Ray Murillo
Site Director
Aaron Apruzzese
Site Manager-Supplier Management and Procurement
Norman Bartlett
Vice President
Sherri Whitcher
Director Employees
Bv McGrue
Director HR
Al Winn
Vice President of Apache Programs
Vivek Lall
Integrated Defense Systems Vice President and India Country Head
Ron Austin
Manager Information Systems
Eric King
Manager IDS Financial Systems
Lawrence Oliver
Chief Counsel of Investigations
Kathleen Cunningham
Human Resources General Manager
Jenny Thompson
Director of Aircraft
Robert Kennedy
Business Development Manager Northeast Region
Michael McKinney
Manager of Engineering
Colleen Kasowski
787 Engineering Manager
Allen Ballinger
Manager Distributed Network Integration
Carol Nesmith
Manager The Boeing Company
Diana Axness
Director of Advanced Platform Systems
Mr Kerry Cruze
Director Manufacturing and Quality Assurance Systems
Kevin Ordahl
Senior Manager Information Technology
Jozsef Lore
Director-Strategic Planning
Debbie Welka
Director Validation
Gail Worthington
Director Computing Skills Management
David Johnson
Training Manager
Raymond Cosner
Director for Technology Integrated Defense Systems
Norma Clayton
Vice President Global Sourcing Initiative
Gerald Rohr
Fleet Manager
Robert Noel
Vice President
Thomas Kulik
Manager-PROCESSES and TOOLS
Scott Collier
Manager Information Technology Systems
Ann Bassetti
Web Integration Manager
Thomas Hoang
Regional Director of Cargo Marketing
Norman Frause
Finance Manager PROCESS COST Management
Rich Bowman
Director of Client Server Operations

Additional Info and Employees

Aerospace & Defense Manufacturer

Name
Title

Alan May
VP, HR - Boeing Commercial Airplanes at The Boeing Company

Thomas Downey
SVP, Communications at The Boeing Company

John Tracy
CTO & SVP - Engineering, Operations & Technology at The Boeing Company

Justin Delano
Commodities Analyst at The Boeing Company

Raymond Conner
President & CEO - Boeing Commercial Airplanes at The Boeing Company

Mike Cave
SVP at The Boeing Company

Christopher M. Chadwick
President & CEO - Boeing Defense, Space & Security at The Boeing Company

Wanda K. Denson Low
SVP - Office of Internal Governance at The Boeing Company

Shephard W. Hill
SVP, Business Development & Strategy at The Boeing Company

J. Michael Luttig
EVP & General Counsel at The Boeing Company

Anthony M. Parasida
SVP, HR & Administration at The Boeing Company

Stanley A. Deal
VP & GM - Supply Chain Management & Operations - Boeing Commercial Airplanes at The Boeing Company

Michael P. Delaney
VP, Engineering - Boeing Commercial Airplanes at The Boeing Company

Scott Fancher
VP & GM - Airplane Development at The Boeing Company

Kris Fellrath
VP, Business Operations - Boeing Commercial Airplanes at The Boeing Company

Louis J. Mancini
SVP, Commercial Aviation Services at The Boeing Company

Kevin Schemm
CFO & VP, Finance & Strategy - Boeing Commercial Airplanes at The Boeing Company

John Wojick
SVP, Global Sales - Boeing Commercial Airplanes at The Boeing Company

Darryl W. Davis
President, Phantom Works - Boeing Defense, Space & Security at The Boeing Company

Roger A. Krone
President, Network & Space Systems at The Boeing Company

Shelley K. Lavender
President, Boeing Military Aircraft - Defense, Space & Security Businesses at The Boeing Company

D. Christopher Raymond
VP, Business Development & Strategy - Boeing Defense, Space & Security at The Boeing Company

Robert E. Verbeck
VP & CFO - Boeing Defense, Space & Security at The Boeing Company

Allen Adler
VP, Enterprise Technology Strategy at The Boeing Company

Theodore Colbert
Chief Information Officer at The Boeing Company

Greg Hyslop
VP & GM - Boeing Research & Technology at The Boeing Company

Dennis O Donoghue
VP, Boeing Test & Evaluation at The Boeing Company

Timothy C. McLaughlin
VP & CFO - Engineering, Operations & Technology at The Boeing Company

Robert J. Pasterick
President, Boeing Shared Services Group at The Boeing Company

Tony Parasida
Senior Vice President, Human Resources and Administration at The Boeing Company

boeing.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the boeing.com emails we have.

k***@boeing.com
a***@boeing.com

d***@boeing.com
c***@boeing.com

m***@boeing.com
p***@boeing.com

j***@boeing.com

Find emails for The Boeing Co. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.