Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

L3 Communications Pulfe Sciences - L-3 Communications Holdings, Inc.

214,677

Company Description: Headquartered in New York City, L-3 employs approximately 45,000 people worldwide and is a prime contractor in aerospace systems and national security solutions. L-3 is also a leading provider of a...

L3 Communications Pulfe Sciences - L-3 Communications Holdings, Inc. was founded in 1997

600 3rd Ave Fl 35 New York, NY 10016-2001
http://www.l-3com.com
recruiting.admin@L-3com.com
877-282-1168 (781-575-2692 from outside the United States / For the hearing impaired TDD: 800-952-9245)

Industries: Startups

Technologies: L3 Communications Pulfe Sciences - L-3 Communications Holdings, Inc. is using 2 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 822 unverified employees.

Social Media: L3 Communications Pulfe Sciences - L-3 Communications Holdings, Inc. has 953 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for L3 Communications Pulfe Sciences - L-3 Communications Holdings, Inc..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Frameworks Technology

PHP
PHP is a popular general-purpose scripting language that works well for web development.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$1,640

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
David Price
General Manager
John N. Luppino
President
George Mayer
General Manager
John P. Fox
President
Randy Johnson
Chief Executive Officer
Gary Giantsio
President
Michael Strianese
President
Jerry Ozovek
President
Bruce Moore
President
James Benham
President
Adrienne Stevens
President
John Mega
President
Gene Kelly
Chief Executive Officer
James Wimmers
President & CEO
Craig Stansfield
Chief Executive Officer
Richard Tierney
President
Lawrence Lacotti
President
Jared Bates
President
Nicola Peterson
Chief Executive Officer
Jai Gupta
Chief Executive Officer
John McNellis
President
Charles J. Schafer
Sr. VP & President & COO Products Group
Michael T. Strianese
Interim CEO & CFO
Tony Strange
Executive VP & President - Gentiva Home Health
Robert V. Lapenta
President
James W. Dunn
Sr. VP & President & COO - Sensors & Simulation Group
Richard Farr
Accounting Manager
Phil DeVera
Sr. VP - Finance & Administration
Vincent Bambola
VP - Finance
Douglas Pell
VP - Finance
Roger Rascon
VP & Controller
Steve Joplin
VP - Finance
Robert Martin
VP - Finance & Controller
Patricia Prall
Payroll Specialist
Jake Olds
VP - Finance
Marjorie Raimer
Human Resources Director
Kathy Margo
Human Resources Director
Mike Rielly
VP - Human Resources
Melissa Damiano
VP - Human Resources
Laurence Annear
VP - Human Resources
Denise McCusker
Human Resources Manager
Greg Tafolla
Supervisor - MIS Operations
Dennis Beem
Manager - Information Systems Services
Jeanne Stephens
Information Systems Manager
Debra Wiggins
MIS Director
Chris Scott
Network Manager
Peggy Long
MIS Manager
Brian Whitley
MIS Manager
Ken Meritz
Information Technology Manager
Steve Davidson
Manager - Information Systems
Steve Waxenberg
Manager - MIS
Jessie McDaniel
Network Manager
Chris Knisley
Information Systems Manager
K. Fitzgerald
Programmer Analyst
Niklas Braennstroem
Network Administrator
Michael Archambeault
Information Systems Manager
Michael Forman
Information Technology Manager
Paul Hibbs
Information Technology Director
Terry Mayfield
Information Technology Manager
Francis Bettinger
VP - Information Systems
Robert Chauza
Information Technology Director
Steve Jungers
VP - Business Development
Mike Smith
VP - Business Development
William Wargo
VP - Marketing
Lauren Lowe
Marketing Manager
Sherry Dowe
Director - Personnel
Akram Abuzaineh
Director - Information Technology
Balt Gloriani
Communications Manager
Paul Altimore
Facilities Manager
Greg Ehlinger
Director - Supply Chain
David T. Butler
VP - Mergers, Acquisitions & Corporate Strategy & VP - Planning
Jill Wittels
VP - Business Development
John Esche
Purchasing Manager
Kurt Hayes
Purchasing Manager
James Lumley
Purchasing Manager
Mark Abbott
Purchasing Manager
Jeff Warner
Manager - Purchasing
Robert Huffman
Manager - Engineering
Allan Hannan
Manager - Engineering
David Hart
VP - Engineering
J. Wells
Chief Technology Officer
Maryellen Holden
Sales Manager
Jonathan Rokita
Sr. Sales Executive
Janet Zender
Engineering Administration / Operations Manage
Sheila Sheridan
Vice President of Administration
Thomas Kottoor
Vice President Finance and Administration
Robert Lancaster
Director of Customer Support
Russ Myers
Senior Field Service Engineer
Alvaro Stark
Consultant
James Freeze
VP of Marketing
Marie Horn
Corporate Counsel
Rose Ellmore
Director Proposal Development Center
Abel Zertuche
Senior Electrical Engineer I
Andrew Chen
Database Manager Senior
Angel Medina
Manager Enterprise Desktop Support Stratis
Bob Manes
Rf Design Manager
Bradley Stewart
Director of Systems and Software Engineering
Brent Hess
Manager Network Development
Brent Johnson
Senior Principal Systems Engineer
Brian Alberts
Director of IRM
Brigit Freedman
Director of Employment
Carolyn Chalmers
Senior Manager
Chris Holder
Senior Teams Improvement Engineer
Cindy Oliver
Project Director
Cody Brandel
Engineer Manager
Curt Mainard
Senior Director Displays and Hardware Engineer
Darrel Wilson
Procurement Manager
Dave Serzega
Director Pricing/Estimating/EVMS
David Coody
Business Operations Director Special Programs
David Zender
Director Human Resources and Information Techn
Dennis Harwell
Senior MULTI-DISCIPLINED Engineer
Duane Garwood
Director of Engineering
Ed Gadeken
Director of MIS; MIS Manager
Ellen Howe
Director HR
Eric Whitney
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Ewa Kantorczyk
Associate Engineer
Faun Shreffler
Manager, Human Resources
Fred Maltino
Manager, Materials Technology
Fred Prince
General Manager
Greg Abernathy
Senior Staff EE
Greg Butler
Director - Engineering
Howard Holcom
Network Director
Irwin Morse
DirectorProduct Management
James Dyal
Manager-Advanced Networking
Janusz Pyter
Engineering Director
Jerry Butler
Manager Critical Infrastructure Protection
Jim Roach
Director-L and D
John Hill
Senior Manager
John Kingsley
Director of Quality
John Price
Senior Staff Engineer
John Thomas Lynch
Associate Engineer and Accountable Manager
Johnny Harris
Senior Engineer Lead
Jonathan Gray
Director Mechanical Engineer and Design/Drafti
Justin Rylak
Manager of MIS
Katie Escalona
Director of Security Stratis
Leroy Lambright
Engineer Manager
Louis Pacini
Manager of Supplier Quality
Lynn Iffland
Director Information Technology Process Improv
Mark Gustavus
Director of Systems and Software Engineering
Mark Kettlewell
Engineer Manager
Mark Landis
Senior Buyer
Max McGee
Director-Operations
Melissa Martell
Director Human Resources
Mike Baggett
Director Benefit & Compensation
Mike Senni
Data Manager
Paul Dourbal
Director DSP
Paul Mesmer
Director Quality
Paul Scholten
Accounts Payable Manager
Paul Snyder
Senior Buyer
Phillip Gore
Materials Manager
Prasad Pallinti
Tech Director
Quang Pham
Senior Electronic Engineer
Richard Galindez
Senior Staff Systems Engineer
Robert Penfold
Facilities Coordinator
Robert Wright
Senior Engineer Lead
Ronald O'Brien
Quality Director
Samuel Cox
Design Manager
Scott Bladen
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Shaun Miller
Chief Executive Officer, Executive Director
Shirley Cutler
Director HR
Stephen Holford
Senior Design Engineer
Steve Newton
Senior Structures Mechanical Engineer
Steve Rounds
Senior Director
Terry Mitamura
CAD Manager
Todd Schwartz
Unit Manager
Tom Jones
Director of Mechanical Engineering
Tony Zohrehvandi
IT Manager
Wanda King
Director Procurement
Yvette Guardiola
Design Specialist Senior
Allen Barber
Senior Vice President, Strategic Planning
Andrea Krych
Vice President Human Resources Aviation and Ae
Andrew Ivers
President-Linkabit Division
Bill Feyk
Vice President Simulation
Bruce Coffey
President of Aviation Recorders
Burt Smith
President of Telemetry-west
Chris Kadoch
Vice President, Chief Scientist
Curtis Brunson
VP/Pres Comm Sys
Darin Feldkamp
Business Manager
Don Browne
Vice President Recruiting Telemetry E, Global
Eric Wolf
Vice President
Gerhard Jordt
President of Elac-nautik Gmbh and General Mana
James Dunn
Senior Vice President/President of Sensors and
Jerry Putman
Senior Vice President
Jim Curley
Vice President Human Resources ETI
John Dehne
President of Wescam
John Di Gioia
President of Datron Advanced Technologies
John Fox
President of Ocean Systems
John Luppino
President of Tcs Inc
Kathleen Ferris
Senior Vice President of Human Resources and A
Kevin Weiss
Vice President Human Resources
Kris Ganase
President of Acss
Lois Bailey
Vice President of International Licensing
Lori Price
Vice President
Mark Lauer
President STORM Control Systems
Mark Von Schwarz
President of Comcept
Michael Orlowski
Vice President of Business Review
Michael Shea
Vice President
Michael Soimar
President of Combat Propulsion Systems
Mike Gallagher
Managing Director
Mike Moore
President of Electro Fab
Nancy Rose
Senior Vice President-Human Resources
Patricia OHagan
Vice President Contracts
Patti Tebelman
Vice President Human Resources
Paul De Lia
Vice President Science/Technology
Paul Krotchen
Vice President-Wireless Networking Nova
Preston Campbell
Vice President
R.L. DeNino
Vice President - Procurement
Robert McKinney
President of Alst
Robert RisCassi
Senior Vice President
Roman Turchyn
Corporate Vice President, Human Resources
William Collins
Vice President of Material Acquisition
AKRAM ABUSABA
Human Resources Manager
Flowers Alan
Manager Human Resources
Allan Kehrer
Director Human Resources
Amy Doherty
Recruiter
Angela McNaughton
Human Resources Manager
Carol Hall
Human Resources Manager
Cheryl Calisi
Manager, Human Resources Projects
Christine Arnold
Human Resources Manager
CHRISTINE GALQEZNIAK
Human Resources Manager
Christine Jones
Human Resources Manager
Lott Cynthia
Recruiter
Cyril Tuthoss
Director of Human Resources
David Finch
Manager of Information Systems Services
Deanna Ma
Senior Human Resources Generalist
Graffi Debra
Recruiter
Fred Geerken
Senior Recruiter
Fred Mikami
Information Technology Management and Services
Gary Chapman
Human Resources Manager
Gina Roxas
Manager, Human Resources
Hector Ramiro
Human Resources Manager
Jack Kocks
Director Human Resources
Jeff Adams
Manager, Information Technology Services
Jim Gribben
Human Resources Manager
Kathleen Margo
Senior Director Human Resources
Lani Davis
Human Resources Manager
Larry Tank
Manager -- Customer Engineering & Services
Nancy Davis
Human Resources Manager
PATTIE FITZGERALD
Contracts Manager, Engineering & Technical Ser
Paula Moroney
Human Resources Manager
Ray Lacasse
Human Resources Manager
Roger Lasater
Manager II Human Resources
Hartson Sherrie
Recruiter
Susan Piland
Director -- Human Resources
Suzanne Towns
Human Resources Manager
Tamatha Conerty
Human Resources Manager
Terri Selvage
Human Resources Manager
Tim Britton
Human Resources Manager
Todd Gellerman
Director of Human Resources
Tracey Crow
Human Resource Manager
Trish Lindgren
Human Resources Manager
Trisha Gentry
Human Resources Manager
Vickie Anderson
Manager -- Human Resources
Bowlin Wendy
Human Resources Manager
Edward Buckley
Director if Taxes
Bill Harper
Purchasing Manager
Dennis Carlton
Director-Purchasing
Frank Gorrell
Division Compliance Director
Fred Piccirillo
Vice President, Internal Audit, Corporate Ethi
John Clinton
Manager of Financial Planning and Analysis
Kathy Steinle
Director Policies Compliance and Ethics Office
Lawrence Van Blerkom
Vice President - Taxes
Linda Faust
Accounts Payable
Nyla Papiernik
Audit and Compliance Senior Manager
Renee Halberg
Buyer
Ron Simental
Director-Purchasing
Dan Azmon
Principal Accounting Officer, Controller
Doug Pell
Vice President of Finance and Information Tech
Harsh Shah
Manager Information Technology Operations
Colleen Daher
Dir Customer Support
Alan Perreault
Structural Engineer
Andrew Altshuler
Staff Engineer Advanced Technologies
Andrew Heaton
Division Compliance
Andrew Combs
Principal Systems Engineer
Andrew Hansen
Mechanical Design Drafter
Judy Kessler
Executive Assistant
Allen Danzig
Vice President, Assistant Secretary, Assistant
Bantz Craddock
President, MPRI
Bruce Latimer
Vice President and General Counsel
Cheryl Barr
Vice President General Counsel
David Kinsinger
Vice President, Chief Patent Counsel
David Reilly
Vice President, Deputy General Counsel
Elissa Seidenglanz
Vice President Business Development and Strate
Kathleen Karelis
SVP General Counsel
Ronald Mandler
Vice President, Assistant Secretary, Assistant
Alice McGuin
Recruiting Consultant
Angela Lassiter
Purchasing Manager Link Simulation and Trainin
Bill Durso
Program Manager
Bill Lorenz
Program Manager-naval Communications
Chris Wheeland
Broadcast Products Program Manager
Dan Grabelle
Program Manager
Dan Erndle
Program Manager
Dave Micha
Program Manager, airborne reconnaissance
Dennis Mirabile
Program Manager
Dominic Houlemard
Director of Program Development
Ed Denion
Senior Vice President & General Manager -- Mar
Fred Wahl
Vice President of Government Affairs
Gary Patton
Program Manager
Jim Colucci
Program Manager
James Crawford
Training Manager
Jim Diercks
STE DEvlopment Program Manager
Jerome Conway
Director of Advanced Programs-Department 120
Jerry Henry
Program Manager
Jim Del Rocini
Program Manager-Naval Communications
Jim Farrell
Manager Customer Services Corporate Aviation
Jim Millard
Technical Program Manager
Jim Poulos
Program Manager of Law Enforcement
John Capelle
Business Area Director Intelligence Programs
John Dressendorfer
Vice President of Government Affairs
John Tozzi
Vice President of Programs
Joseph Nunes
Manager, Program Management
Kelly Miller
Manager of Executive Program - Component Overh
Kevin Brennan
Program Manager
Kurt Kessel
Vice President, Software Development
Larry Henry
Vice President of Air Force Programs
Linda Edmonston
Director Strategic Programs at L-3 Titan
Linda Tarver
Program Director
Louise Burkhardt
Systems and Programming Manager
Mike Jones
Program Manager
Michael Crawford
Program Manager
Nancy Umemura
Program Manager
Robert Birmingham
President - Link Simulation and Training Busin
Steve Linn
Technical Director Integrated Communications-D
Taras Kozak
Program Manager, Information Security Systems
Ted Trzesniowski
Senior Program Manager
Tom Brown
Advanced Programs Director
Thomas Murphy
Program Manager
David Mitchell
Director of Marketing and Product Management
Gary Weiss
Vice President Marketing
Robert Deagan
Sales and Marketing Manager
Charles Schafer
Senior Vice President/President of Products Gr
Clay Sylvester
Director of Sales and Marketing
DAVID REDIGER
Sales and Marketing Manager
Ed Kuhar
Sales Director Canada
Frank Carroll
Director of International Sales
Jim Grace
Vice President of Business Development L-3 Com
John Higgins
Sales and Marketing Manager
John Tierrey
Vice President-Business Development
John Robinson
Business Development Manager Advanced Technolo
Louis Masella
Director OEM and Integrator Sales
Michael Lynn
Director Marketing/Comm Exhibits Events and P
Michael Lanzaro
Vice President, Product Development
Michael Melton
Manager of Commercial Sales
Nick Gillett
Director for Technology Marketing-Cargo System
Peter Laurence
Director of Business Development and Sales
Bob Mullen
Business Development Manager, Intelligence Pro
Ron Seese
Vice-President Quality and Product Integrity
Shane Laplante
Director Dealer and Aftermarket Sales
Al Taylor
Director Business Development
Amy Miller
Marketing Communications Manager
Anthony Casale
Sales Director
Barnett Warren
Director Business Development
Benjamin Dils
Director Business Development
Betty McDonald
Marketing Manager
Bill Lampe
Marketing Manager
Bonnie Pegg
Marketing Communications Manager
Butch Colby
Senior Marketing Manager
Carly Rush
New Business and Marketing Manager
Charles Jarrow
Director Channels
Charlie Doerlich
Dir Business Development
Dana Day
Sales Engineer
David Drury
Director of Commercial Products
David Stewart
Senior Networking Administrator
Doug Cridland
Director Data Acquisition Products
Fred Assefi
Director Product Assurance
James Yates
Director Strategic Business Development
Joe Garcia
Dir Biz Development
John Cottrell
Director of Business Development Wash Operatio
Kenneth Leighton
Director Product Management and Business Devel
Paul Curtis
Director Product Integrity
Paul Wengen
Director Navigation Products
Robert Woodson
Director Product Development
Scott Elson
Director Business Development
T. J Redling
Deputy Director Business Development
Ann Straker
Vice President-Human Resources
Becky Newman
EA / Human Resources Liason
Beaulieu Benoit
Human Resources
Brian Harris
Human Resources Coordinator
Brennan Karen
Human Resources / Admin
Andy Mastandrea
Vice President of Engineering and Operations
David Butler III
Senior Vice President - Business Operations
Doretta Alger
Vice President, Business Operations
Joe Mollo
Program Manager, COMINT Production programs
Troy Chamberlain
Production Manager
Greg Miller
Project Engineer
James Mcbeth
Project Engineer
Al Mutchler
Operations Business Manager
Andy Poerio
Facilities Manager
Barney Hulsey
Director Eitc Customer Operations
Belay Tekalign
Operations Manager
Bradford Mulhern
Facilities Manager
Byron Case
Manager, CCA and SRA Operations
Fred Witham
Director of Facilities
A. J Whittle
Vice President Integrated Communications
Ashraf Bawany
Engineer/Scientist
Charles Negus
Senior Scientist
Fred Frantz
Director of Law-Enforcement Communications
John Jernigan
Manager of Communications
Ralph Hawkins
Researcher
Robin Thomas
Scientist
Troy Ontiveros
Researcher
Aaron Conner
Director/Chief Information Officer Information
Ashok Sisodia
Vice President Engineering
Dave Wiley
Solution Architect Chief Technology Office
Donald Rodrigues
Vice President Engineering
Eric Ellis
Vice President-Engineering
Jim Parker
Vice President - Engineering
Joseph Zappone
Vice President Engineering
Paul Hoover
Vice President-Engineering
Pete Bobrowitz
Vice President Engineering
Randy Clarke
Senior Vice President, Director of Engineering
Robert Redmond
Vice President Engineering
Ronald Wilson
Vice President -- Operations & Engineering
Steven Dittman
Vice President of Engineering
Thomas Reed
Vice President Engineering
Vincent Jarvie
Vice President - Corporate Security
Adam Bosen
Software Engineer
Al Gonzalez
Enterprise Information Technology Manager
Albert Eggleston
Engineering Manager
Alejandro Galan
Network Administrator
Alkarim Nathoo
Software Engineer
Allan Cleaveland
Engineer
Andrew Bay
Engineer
Andrew Nguyen
Engineer
Anthony Ha
Engineer
Barri Strachan
Software Engineering Manager
Bill Hertz
Engineer
Bob Owen
Senior Manager of Engineering
Brett Patrick
Information Technology of Vice President
Brian Cook
Software Development Manager
Brian Spencer
Engineering Manager
Brian Dematteo
Engineering Manager
Brian Keane
Network Administrator
Bruce Bassett
Engineering Manager New Business Support
Cameron Mcclelland
Senior Network Engineer
C. G Galloway
Senior Software Engineer
Chris Dehmelt
Engineering Manager
Chris Gatenby
Engineer
Chuck Blalock
Chief Engineer
Craig Bryson
Network Administrator
Craig Wheeler
Mechanical Engineering Manager
Daniel Wells
Senior Staff Software Engineer
Daniel Dickerson
Software Engineer
Daniel Hutson
Engineer
Daniel Reichert
Engineer
Dave Devers
Engineer
Dave Heller
Director of Quality
David Garrett
Engineer
Devang Adhvaryu
Software Engineer
Don Griffin
Iso Quality Assurance Compliance Manager, Case
Don Peasley
Network Administrator
Doug Merz
Engineering Manager
Ed Veres
Engineering Manager
Eric Simon
Software Engineer
Frank Lucca
Vice President, Quality
Alfredo Bordenabe
Network Administrator
George Mikolai
Director Homeland Security
George Schnurer
Engineering Manager
Gilles Kbidy
Software Development Manager
Greg Grimes
Engineering Manager
Henry Schenk
Software Engineer
Harry Cook
Manager, manufacturing Quality Assurance
Jack Slagle
Quality Manager
Lee Strawther
Software Engineer
Jae Stutzman
Senior Software Engineer
Jason Schmidlapp
Software Engineer
Jay Cushner
Software Engineer
Jeff Boris
Network Administrator
Jeffery Reisman
Software Engineer
Jenny Ngo
Software Engineer
Jerry Barone
Senior Software Manager
Jerry Patterson
Senior Network Security Engineer
John Fernald
Senior, Quality Engineer
John Stine
Director Corporate Quality Assurance
Joshua St. Clair
Network Administrator
Keith Matthews
Network Administrator
Ken Merricks
Software Manager
Kenneth Jurgensen
Software Engineer
Ken Sousa
Director - Security
Kenneth Morley
Director Software Development
Kevin Butler
Quality Assurance Manager
Kevin Margulieux
Associate Engineer SWS Software DesignIntersta
Kevin Selman
Software Engineer
Mark Kirshner
Engineering Manager
Mark Loposer
Senior Primary Software Engineer
Mark Pokorny
Software Engineer
Mark Underwood
Senior Quality Engineer
Matthew Mella
Software Engineer
Max Berghammer
Head of Quality
Michael Stewart
Software Engineer
Michael Marrone
Network Administrator
Michel Lauzon
Production Engineering Manager
Mike Leiderman
Software Engineer
Omar Badran
Senior Software Engineer
Patrick Maroney
Corporate Director Corporate Network Enterpris
Rick Woodring
Software Engineer
Robert Husar
Quality Assurance Manager
Robin Speidel
Quality Assurance Manager
Scott Macejak
Senior Hardware Engineer
Stacey Rowlan
Engineering Manager
Stanley Luberda
Engineering Manager
Teleri Beaty
Senior Engineering Manager
Tony Ross
Network Administrator
Steven Kantor
Senior VP/Pres Electronic Systems
Ralph G D'Ambrosio
Senior VP/CFO
Steven M Post
Senior VP/Secy/General Counsel
Michael T Strianese
Chairman/President/CEO
Nina Aydelotte
Training Manager
Sherre Hetherington
Purchasing/procurement Executive
Mike Bell
President
David Kumpf
Design Engineer
Russell Brown
Program Manager-Force Programs
Julia Williams
Travel and Training Manager
Kay Turner
Information Technology Analyst
Nancy Raef
Project Manager Information Technology
Ed Moledor
System Engineer
Craig Parker
Mechanical Engineer
John Trovato
Manager Information Technology Infrastructure
Terry Holder
Engineer
Praveen Kondaka
Lead Engineer/Architect Java Software
Kurt Davis
Program Director, Mountain View Operations
Daniel Smith
Software Engineer
John Oelschlaeger
Vice President/General Manager
Lonnie Spencer
Senior Manager Information Technology Project
Joey Joseph Hornick
Manager Information Technology
Stephen Laurence
Project Manager
Lloyd Landon
Communications Systems Engineer
John L Kelso
Mechanical Engineer
Robert Theisen
System Engineer
Holly Clarke
Vice President and General Counsel
Peter Rogers
Corporate Director Marketing and Communications
Tim Denning
Senior Director of Business Development Information Systems
Rita Kerrigan
Director Business Development
Nicci Kent
Proposal Manager
Andy Pfeiffer
Design Engineer
Ryan Spencer
Program Manager
Patrick Dorsch
Engineer
John Nonnenmann
Director of Financial Reporting
Robert Duke
Senior Director of Navy Programs
Bobby Landrum
Purchasing
Justin Thomas
Sales Manager
Karl Johnson
Design Engineer
Andrew Zhang
Design Engineer
Nathan Cozart
Engineer
Tim Gray
Sales Manager
Donald Furr
Software Unit Manager Embedded Systems
Dawn Littrell
Manager Performance Excellence
Tim Taylor
Design Engineer
Seth Chapman
Mechanical Engineer
Kathleen Isham
Small Business Liaison Officer
Victor Young
Vice President
John Demonic
Information Assurance Architect
Karon L Thompson
ASQ Certified Quality Technician
Steve Parker
Chief Engineer-FORCE Programs
Alex Miller
Vice President and General Manager
Rosemary Meckley
Technical Librarian Publications
Keith Linthicum
Manager Software Development
Don White
Internal Sales
Deanna Boudreau
Director Proposal Development Center
Jared Jacobson
Information Technology
Mario Grande
Vice President Operations
Becky Rindler
Information Technology
Dave Saunders
General Manager
Brandon Scheckel
Aftermarket Sales Administrator
Jennifer Davis
Senior Corporate Recruiter
Ellyn Jennison
New Business Manager
Jeff Reeve
Director of Sales
Rachel Fleischman
Senior Manager, Compensation and Human Resources Metrics
Jennifer Duffie
Proposal Manager
Joanna Golden
Business Manager
Allan Bignell
Vice President and General Manager
Tim Alavosus
Regional Sales Manager
Joel Magnus
Engineer
Deb Snider
Domestic Sales
Lon Carlson
Business Development Manager
Mark Linsley
Business Development
Jeffrey Rose
Principal Engineer
Saeed Alahmed
Director Business Development Middle East
Joshua Datko
Software Engineer
Elisa Maggi
Business Development
Kevin Streander
Software Engineer
Gretchen Pfeiffer
Travel Manager
Aaron Baranoff
Principal Engineer
Anne Cole
Junior Buyer
Eddie McClain
Supplier Manager
Latonya Claxton
Provisioner
Irene Jenkins
Purchasing Asisstant
Erik Hix
Code Monkey
Michael Schwier
Systems Test Engineer
Heath Gunkel
Comsec Custodian
Kim Stringer
Information Technology Systems Manager
Gerald Ransford
Supervisor Mechanical Engineering
Luc Martineau
Engineer
Dilip Joshi
Production Manager
Richard Pruitt
Engineer
Matthew Kirkpatrick
Software Engineer
Stephen King
Mechanical Engineer
Kenneth Houghton
Engineer
Joseph Saponaro
Division President
Chris Bulmer
Senior Mechanical Engineer
John Ford
Pc Clientserver Analyst
Rachid Moudrik
Section Chief
Scott Disalvo
Aviation Communication and Surveillance Systems
Joan Latham
Director of Manufacturing
Yvonne Lapham
Senior Material Analyst
Andrew Pryor
Business Development Manager
Karen Morris
Human Resources Executive
Chuck Nauman
Technical Contact
Craig Giroux
FP and A
Dave Mulcahy
Sales Executive
John Cetrone
Supply Chain Executive
Rod Till
Director of Customer Service
Brian Macdonald
Vice President of Information Systems
Robin Nixon
Administrative Assistant 3B
Allen Presley
Assistant Purchasing Manager
Darlene Spayd
Order Administration Manager
Jim Thompson
Program Director Joint Strike Fighter
Michel A Vachon
Vice President-Strategic Initiatives
Paul Boyden
Senior Systems Engineer
Scott Anderson
System Engineer and TTO-31 Lead
Tom McMonigal
Technical Manager
Jorge Rivera
Production Control Manager
Ronald Cook
Vice President London Operations
Susan Vanden Bos
Org Development Manager
Craig Carpenter
Electrical Engineer Manager 3A
Scott Jacobsen
Operations Business Area Manager
Mike Miller
Director of Programs
Dick Karaus
Member of Technical Staff
Tracy Peters
Director Engineer
Tom Pavilionis
Senior Program Manager
Paul Kendall
Manager, Asia Region
Andrew Ward
Sales Manager
Derek Chatten
Automation Designer
Nick Smith
Vice President and General Manager
John Billings
Senior Software Engineer
Ty Gallander
ELINT Sensor Systems Engineering Supervisor
Raimond Melkers
Senior Field Engineer
Mark Alfieri
Treasurer
Mike Simpson
Controller
David Seidell
Faa Chief Inspector
K. Denise Threlfall
Vice President Instructional Systems Development
Claudiu Vasilescu
Director, Information Technology, Cincinnati Electronics
Etienne Cornu
Engineering Director
Michelle Knauff
Senior Buyer
Kerri Harris
Senior Human Resource Business Partner
Rob McNeill
Commercial Manager
Lisa Gibble
Business Development Manager
Jim Sides
Program Development Manager
Steve Reisch
Quality NPI Six Sigma Black Belt
Kendrea Olmsted
Integrated Systems Group
Mauricio Valencia
Director Business Development
Gail Winterbottom
Senior Executive Assistant
Heather Allen
Account Representative
Trevor Spooner
Training Manager
Tracey Norris
Senior Technical Recruiter
Maryann Barna
Software Engineering Manager
Larry Gilmore
Configuration Management Manager
Michael Mann
Vice President
Sheryl Aimanovich
UC Program Finance Manager
Erik Haneman
Mechanical Designer
Christopher Conley
Network Deployment Engineer
Alan Gamble
GIS Specialist
Joshua Johnson
Requirements Management Team
Harmon... Harmonharold
Plant Engineering Manager
Barrett Williams
Senior Systems Engineer
Kristen Bird
Human Resources Representative
Mark Jones
Vice President Engineering
Browndonn... Browndonn
Architectural Engineer
Jonathan Copeland
Finance Manager
David Whipkey
Program Manager
Richard Edwards
Senior Trainer-ECM/Threat
David Godin
Information Technology
Sabrina Pan
Financial Reporting Manager
Bernhard Weiss
Customer Service Director
Erik Holindrake
Electrical Engineer
Glenn Williamson
Customer Service Manager
Tom Williams
Senior Communications Manager
Sri Sritharan
Senior Information Engineer
Anthony Flynn
Corporate Security
Lesia Sangiovanni
Customer Service Administrator
Ted Gedeon
Manager Business Applications
Domenico Novielli
Customer Service Representative
Jim Bowers
Product Marketing Manager
Karen Kinnear
Customer Service Administrator
Michelle McEwen
Customer Service Administrator
Redouane Boukerrou
Customer Service Representative
Kim Scott
Customer Service Engineer
Kevin Hyer
Network Technologies
Sanja Pospodinis
Customer Service Administrator
David Tocki
Principal
Gary Clark
End User
Hector Arce
Program Manager
Xavier Cyril
Customer Support Director
Peder Korgaard
Customer Service Project Manager
Jose Bernabe
Customer Service Representative
Bill Gafford
Network Engineer
Larry Baker
Systems Engineer and Engineering Specialist
Joanna Curry
Ehs Engineer
Brooke Ludwig
Training and Development
Jeremy Cartlidge
Director Domestic Sales and Marketing
John Treat
Mager
Mike Ciardullo
Engineer
Chip Mackey
Product Manager
Annette Lem
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Eric Fretz
Senior Systems Engineer
Ron Johnson
Manager Production Engineering
Nichola... Kovachevich
Systems Engineer
Maciej Kaznowski
Engineer
Paul Beard
Senior Systems Engineer Ssg-Tinsley
William Sutton
Senior Staff Engineer
Ken Moritz
Director of Information Technology
Arthur Jordan
Chief Purchasing Officer
Micha... Featheringham
Director of Management Information Systems and Information T...
Lewis Edinburgh
Senior Director, Airlift Programs
Guy McCumber
Site Business Manager
David Goldstein
Regional Sales Manager
Joe Merenda
Vice President of Engineering
Martin Davis
Spares Administrator
Paul Mahlow
EH and S
Greg Mefford
Information Technology Infrastructure Lead
Mark Forman
System Adm
Camille Guth
General Manager
Ismael Lopez
Information Technology Auditor
Danny Knee
Senior Director of Strategic Business Development
Cynthia Kaufman
Director of Material
Michae... Schoenwetter
SCCM Administrator
Tim Endo
President
Dan Crim
Business Development Manager
Hiep Pham
Installation Supervisor
Calvin Washington
Senior, Director of Business Development Missile Telemetry P...
Emily Wilson
Purchasing Agent
Jeff Lee
Senior Principal Engineer
Bob Lachance
Business Development Manager USMC
Eric McBride
Sales Manager Business Development
Ronald Gauthier
Supervisor of Strategic Sourcing Management
Charlie Eller
Contracts Senior Manager
Dennis Carel
Senior Director BD
Ben Bosely
Facilities Manager
Ron Sparer
Manager of Software Development
Ronnie Knight
Business Manager
Donald Wright
Director LOCATION and SURVEILLANCE PROGRAMS
Phung Vo
Principal Electrical Engineer
Blake Hall
Director, Business Services
Jessica Pierson
Director Human Resources
Dave Adams
Vice President of Sale, North America
Sukhjinder Chattha
Human Resources Compliance Manager
Scott Fortin
Network Administrator
Leo Brunk
Compliance/Test Engineer
Armon Doolittle
NCCT Test Lead Engineer
Kevin Stovall
Senior Test Engineer
Michelle Moore
Senior Manager Training and Development
Ronald Chase
Manager, Facility Maintenance
Gary Gianatasio
President
John Civiello
Vice President Engineer Services BU General Mgt
John Cotumaccio
President
Mark Rayner
Marketing Executive
Rance Knisley
Manager Information Technology Management
John Richards
Program Manager
John Phillips
Vice President
Steve Stephens
General Manager
Frank Knight
Staff Engineer
Eric Jefferson
Senior Network Architect
Bradley Lester
Senior System Engineer
Paul Boginsky
Principal Contracts Administrator
Jay Weinstein
Chief Information Officer
Boris Oreper
Technical Director
Deedee Hunter
Information Technology Business Systems Manager
Mark Gredziuk
Plant Engineer
Andrea Wills
Recruiting Manager
Dale Sutcliffe
Senior Program Manager
Michael Cochran
Engineer
Chuck Bryant
Engineering Director
James Lyon
Engineering Manager
Giacomo Mayer
Director, Contracts
James Morrison
Manager of Branch
Victor Wells
Manager Advanced Network Engineering
Joe Hanlon
Vice President of Engineering
Henri Hodara
President
Thomas Beck
Director of Technology SPD Electrical Systems
Karen Lamb
Director Bd
Robert Holmes
Business Manager
James Pham
Principal Packaging Engineer
Walter Horetsky
Vice President Finance
James McFayden
Manager of Employment
Rolf Thompson
Engineer Manager
Jack Watts
Engineering Manager
Frank Franklin
Program Manager Advanced Systems Development-Integrated Syst...
Lynn McGowan
Chief Financial Officer/Vice President Finance
Jon Casey
Data Base Adim
Blaine Phillips
Electronic Engineer
Scott Burkart
Elec Engineer
Christine Mobley
Human Resources Manager
Patrick Kreuzer
Electrical Engineer
Rod Coons
Eastern U.s and Canada
David Coupal
Engineer
Russ Bonacci
Chief Technology Officer
Scott Cartwright
Senior Technical Recruiter
David Hendrickson
Chief Technology Officer
Jim Huah
Engineer
Todd Ovard
Engineer
Alan Ball
Electronics Engineer
Jay Whittier
Information Technology Manager
Mark Cockman
Western US Law Enforcement Sales Manager
Larry Spanier
Chief Financial Officer
Dan Canty
Information Technology Staff
Matthew Rohrer
Engineer
Glen Heydinger
Managing Director
Jeff Goldfinger
Director, Business Development
Robert Hawkins
Project Manager
Michael Chatlani
Vice President, Marketing and Sales - Power Systems and Simulation
Yevgeniy Klistorny
Information Systems Manager - L-3 Communicatio
Michael Featheringham
Director of Management Information Systems and Information Technology
Jay Ward
Chief Operating Officer and Executive Vice President
John Soukup
Engineering Manager
Pete Millsap
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Jeremy Hickman
Government Programs Sales Director
Judy Lovin
Quality Manager
Nick Englert
Engineering Manager
Miller Court
Chief Technical Officer
Derik Hammond
Network Administrator
Michael Perkins
Manager of Engineering

Additional Info and Employees

L-3 Communications has grown very quickly into the sixth largest defense company in the United States, and is a leader and prime defense

Name
Title

Michael T. Strianese
President& CEO at L-3 Communications

Ralph G. D'Ambrosio
CFO & SVP at L-3 Communications

l-3com.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the l-3com.com emails we have.

d***@l-3com.com
m***@l-3com.com

n***@l-3com.com
g***@l-3com.com
s***@l-3com.com

h***@l-3com.com

p***@l-3com.com
c***@l-3com.com

e***@l-3com.com
r***@l-3com.com
b***@l-3com.com

Find emails for L3 Communications Pulfe Sciences - L-3 Communications Holdings, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.