Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

South Dade Senior High School - Miami-Dade County Public Schools-158

20,604

450 SW 4th St Miami, FL 33130-1410
http://www.dadeschools.net
webmaster@dadeschools.net
(305) 995-1000 (For Non Technical Questions Only)

Industries: Government Administration, Primary/Secondary

Technologies: South Dade Senior High School - Miami-Dade County Public Schools-158 is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 202 unverified employees.

Social Media: South Dade Senior High School - Miami-Dade County Public Schools-158 has 2,696 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for South Dade Senior High School - Miami-Dade County Public Schools-158.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Alicia Hidalgo
Principal
Lawrence Kennedy
Assistant Principal
Marta Prez
Director-District 8
Ruby Poitier
Special Education, K-12
Cheryl Howard
Physical Therapist
... Bendross-Mindingall
Director-District 2
Cindy Soell
District Director
Sonj... Braun-Gaetjens
Director Performance Improvement
Raquel Regalado
Director-District 6
Michael Searles
Network Data and Comm Specialist
Marisol Marin
Office Manager
Jaime Torrens
Chief Facilities Officer
Gabriel Quintero
District Director
Patricia Prida
Director Operations-South
Lisa Thurber
District Director
Alberto Carvalho
Assistant Superintendent
Arlene Martinez
School Director
Ellen O Wright
Administrative Director
Carolyn Guthrie
Executive Director
Susan Lilly
Executive Director
Michael Sell
District Director
Milagros Fornell
Curric/Instruct Director, Sec
Karen Spigler
Administrative Director for the Division of Language Arts an...
Gisela F Feild
Administrative Director
Helen S Blanch
Administrative Director
Cyd Heyliger-Browne
Administrative Director
Melanie Megias
Administrative Director
John R Doyle
Administrative Director
Rosie Molina
Risk and Benefits Supervisor
Tammy Austin
Coordinators and Feeder Pattern Vice President
Beatriz Zarraluqui
Administrative Director
Mayra Rodgriguez
Coordinators and Feeder Pattern Vice President
Sally Alayon
Principal
Persephone Taylor
Director II-DIST COMM Management
Rene Mantilla
Executive Director
Oscar Fragas
Executive Director of the Division of Bilingual Education an...
Clarence Jones
Assistant Superintendent
Robert Strickland
Administrative Director
Karen Rivo
Coordinators and Feeder Pattern Vice President
Henry Calvo
Executive Director
Michael Krtausch
Director Project Management
Gloria Kotrady
District Director
Louis Garcia
Chief Communications Officer
Daniel Tosado
Assistant Superintendent
Samuel L Gay
Administrative Director
Peter Shulman
Administrative Director
Christine Master
Assistant Superintendent
Ava Byrne
Assistant Superintendent
Silvia Rojas
Business Manager/Purchasing Agent
Jayne Greenberg
Director of Physical Educaiton
Cynthia Gracia
Administrative Director
Tiffanie Pauline
Executive Director, Charter School Operations
Ana Rijo-Conde
Executive Director
Karis Macdonnell
FRA District Director
Rosalia Gallo
Instructional Supervisor, Bilingual and ESOL Ese
Dr Albion
Assistant Principal
Linda Dunn Brown
Secretary, District Director for Community Services
Lazaro Loriga
Information Systems/Information Technology Staff
Janet Hupp
Regional Center V Superintendent
Claude Archer
Executive Director
Connie Pou
Controller
Manny Perdomo
Manager III, Property Control Technician
Brenda Miles
District Director
Bernice Ball
Assistant Superintendent
Lourdes Rovira
Associate Superintendent, Curriculum and Instruction
Gene Baker
Information Technology
Lynnett Yordan
Information Technology
Robin Morrison
Instructional Supervisor Clinical and Behavioral Services
Ulises Zorio
Head Custodian
Judith Marte
Executive Director
Cindy Blanco
Executive SECRETARY
Reginald Lafontat
Auditor
Vivian Pardo
Administrative Director
Tammy Reed
Director-Board of Directors
Daniel Or
Director School Social Work Services
Martha Perez
Program Manager
Christopher Morgan
Finance Director
Victor Alonso
Construction Officer
Jose Dotres
Region II Superintendent
Lucia Herrera
Instructional Supervisor Division of Student Services
Christin... Goolsarran
Mini-computer Operator
Nick Capone
Project Manager
Rosie Andre
Media Relations Specialist
Aurora Cabrera
EA to Ms San Pedro
Luis Garcia
Attorney
Sandy Smith-Moise
Principal
Linda Trupia
Director-Instructional Technology
Steve Whittle
Coach
Ray Octaviano
Coach
Frank Zenere
School Psychologist and Crisis Management Specialist
Bill Carrillo
Project Manager and Wireless Systems
Jesus Aviles
Web Manager Region 1
Vilma Thomas
Nurse Educator
Sheria Blackmon
Nurse Educator
Laura Chiarello
Project Manager
Camille Castor
Manager III Food and Menu Management
Karen Toledo
Labor Management Specialist
Suzanne Milano
Director of Mental Health and Crisis Management Services
Emilio Condis
Teacher and Coach
Robert Johnson
Buyer C-Procurement Management
Jorge Bonsenor
Senior Project Manager
Dennis Caserta
Senior Project Manager
Wilma Steiner
Director Comprehensive Health
Mabel Morales
District Supervisor of Art
Mari... Jimenez-Linaje
Auditor
Christopher Kurtz
Labor Attorney
Jeanette Polynice
Staff Auditor
Albert Payne
Administrative Director
Tatiana Demiranda
President
Nikolai P. Vitti
Vice President Finance and Administration
David Richardson
Network Analyst
Alex Karpis
facilites design/standards
Carlos Curbelo
Director, Member
Martin Karp
Vice Chair, School Board Member
William Barimo
Executive Director
Penny Parham
Administrative Director Department of Food and Nutrition
Marysu Bortz
Teacher
Oretha Houser
Cppb Buyer, Procurement Management Services
Maytee Rios
Teacher
Nuris Binett
Teacher
Ayleen Monzon
Teacher
Katrina Minus
Teacher
Betty Perez
Director of Technology
Sherrol Burton
Teacher
Gussie Bowen
Teacher
Reginald Fox
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Kathryn Guerra
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Cindy Padron
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Dorothy Posada
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Kenneth Feria
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Livia Lechtman
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Denise Vigoa
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Yanelys Canales
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Stanley Thompkins
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Tojo Tseng
Vice President of Engineering
Olga Bardoutsos
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Elisa Profeta
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Jacqueline Villazon
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Victoria Jackson
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Laura Tennant
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Shirley Lewi... Archie
Counselor
Lisa Wiggins
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Dr. E Renee Posey
Educator
Kay Rosendahl
Teacher
Margarita Mena
Teacher
Sharon Wesley
Teacher
Eugenie Anim
Academy Coordinator
Brenda Andre
Teacher
Stephanie Trinidad
Teacher
Alfredo De La Rosa
Principal
Debbie Karcher
Chief Information Officer
Ernesto F. Gonzalez
Executive Director for College Advancement
Martha Carter
National Board Certified Teacher Media Specialist
Dave Bisceglia
Executive Director
Carl Sands
Assistant In the Office of the Vice President for Business F...
Rosa Jimenez
Data Input Specialist II
James Geary
Network Administrator
Jeffrey Lintz
Teacher
Anthony Byrd
Associate Dean and Director of State Capital and Leadership ...
Valencia Gabriel
Educator-Teacher Professor Instructor Counselor
Rachel Horowitz
National President and Chief Executive Officer
Crystal Coffey
Principal
Carline Faustin
Vice President for Finance and Administration
Maria De Armas
Assistant Superintendent
Larry Feldman
Miami-dade County, School Board Member
Fabrice Laguerre
Lead Teacher
Carolyn McCalla
Principal
Kerri Maysonet
Principal
Ana Cordal
Principal
David Diaz
Principal
Minelli Duclerc
Principal
Idalia Suarez
Principal
Victoria Larrauri
Principal
Susie Dopico
Principal
Christin... Cruz-Ortiz
Principal
Maria Nunez
Principal
Marisol Gomez
Principal
Rene Rovirosa
Principal
Jila Rezaie
Principal
Ileana Gomez
Principal
Beatrice Riera
Principal
Nina Cortina
Principal
Israel Katz
Principal
Victorian... Rodriguez
Principal
Judith Marty
Principal
Kim Guilarte
Principal
Alejandro Madrigal
Principal
Sonia Mitchell
Principal
Alejandro Tamargo
Principal
Jacquel... Sera-Sirven
Principal
Garrick Keidan
Principal
David McKnight
Principal
Alina Lopez
Principal
Maria Cedeno
Principal
Maria Saunders
Principal
Nataly Parra
Principal
Melissa Aguilar
Principal
Breezy Leza
Principal
Maria Hernandez
Business Tech Teacher
Carlos Del Cuadro
Principal
Rebecca Dinda
Principal

dadeschools.net Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the dadeschools.net emails we have.

j***@dadeschools.net
m***@dadeschools.net

p***@dadeschools.net

r***@dadeschools.net
b***@dadeschools.net

n***@dadeschools.net
c***@dadeschools.net

e***@dadeschools.net

Find emails for South Dade Senior High School - Miami-Dade County Public Schools-158 executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.