Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

ViaSat, Inc.

215,128

Company Description: ViaSat produces innovative satellite and other digital communication products that enable fast, secure, and efficient communications to any location. Bringing communication applications to people out...

ViaSat, Inc. was founded in 1986

6155 El Camino Real Carlsbad, CA 92009-1602
http://www.viasat.com
NOC-Carlsbad@viasat.com
866-659-9702

Industries: Startups

Technologies: ViaSat, Inc. is using 2 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 653 unverified employees.

Social Media: ViaSat, Inc. has 114 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for ViaSat, Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

CMS Technology

Drupal
Drupal is an open source content management service for millions of websites and applications

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Bruce Rowe
Marketing Director
Mark Agnew
VP - Government Broadband SATCOM
Greg Monahan
VP - Contracts & Legal
Paul Baca
Vice President
James P. Collins
VP - Business Development
Steve Hart
VP - Engineering
Gerald Goodwin
VP - Network Systems
Prakesh Chitre
Vice President
Cathy Akin
VP - Human Resources
Felice Chiapperini
Marketing Communications Manager
P. Berry
Vice President
Richard Baldridge
President & COO
Mark Dankberh
Chairman of the Board & CEO
Robert Barrie
Operations Manager
Mark Miller
Chief Technology Officer
Kevin Harkenrider
Vice President - Operations
Michael Jin
Regional Director of the Beijing Office
Bill Thompson
Program Manager
John Szymanowski
Director of Worldwide Service
Dana Mills
Project Coordinator
David Abrahamian
Director Space Systems Contracts
Farshad Nourani
Program Manager
Charles Morrow
Manager Logistics and Materials
Kristen Robinson
Defense Consultant
Mark Krah
Program Manager
Mike Churillo
Director-Sales Operations / Program Management
Stephen Wilkinson
Manager Engineering Quality Assurance Corporate
Rob Hart
Consultant GPS Solutions and Wireless Consultant
Scott Stiefel
Vice President of Operations-ECC
Kent Leka
Director of Operations
Wes Hensley
Program Manager
Bill Menter
Program Manager
Anton Yurievich
Director
Larry Bice
Director - Tax
Chad Rothbart
Corporate Compliance Manager
Joel Whitaker
Information Technology Manager
Benjamin Pontano
Vice President, Strategic Business Development
Kenny Bell
Account Manager Army / Special Operations Network Systems Group
Jason Ohmstede
Senior Revenue Manager
Masami Countryman
Manager Shipping
Ken Lieber
Operations Program Manager
Rick Paulus
Program Manager
Sue Strickland
Sales Account Manager
Jim Keller
Manager
Andy Lincoln
System Engineer
Tom Fusco
Manager, Strategic Development and IA TechnologiesNetwork Systems Group
Robert Varga
Vice President Marketing
Bob Cassidy
Manager Engineering
Brandon Johnson
Director - Engineering
Harry Stribos
Regional Director Middle East and Africa
Jeff Johnstone
Operations Program Manager
Gene Matarrese
EMC / TEMPEST Systems Engineer and Defense and Space Consultant
Uyen Nguyen
Project Manager Information Technology
Curtis Woolley
Manager Supply Chain
Griswold Bill
Manager, Facilities
Russell Fuerst
Vice President and General Manager-ECC
Tom Moshenrose
Information Technology Director
Andre Jones
Director of Business Development
Mark Colaluca
Director - Information Technology
Alison Swanger
Manager, Information Technology Service Desk
Hana Hanna
Director of Human Resources
Roger Colbath
Senior Manager Engineering
Azfar Najmi
Human Resources Director
Joseph Schmidt
Controller
Peter Czajkowski
Program Manager
Maria Contrestano
Manager Export Compliance at Qualcomm
David Lerner
Director of Strategic Alliances
Dean Mevis
Quality Manager
Steve Lusk
Program Manager
Liz Parker
Marketing Communications Manager
Jon Hunter
Program Manager
Jude Zemper
Operations Program Manager
Karim Zamani
Technical Lead / Manager
Si Wang
Senior Engineer Manager
Larry White
Director of System Engineering
Alton Earle
Director of Information Technology
Maneesha Kulkarni
Information Technology Department Manager
Mark Waumans
Program Manager
Hollie Aguilera
Information Technology Manager
Marty Conrad
Senior Global Sales Manager
Shane Manriquez
Information Technology Manager Person
David Clegg
Facilities Manager
John Zelno
Information Technology Director
Steve Hendry
Manager of Operations Analysis
David Hancharik
Director, Business Development Satellite Telecommunications
Heather Ferrante
Director-Investor Relations
Martha Hower
Assistant to Vice President of Network Systems
Jerry Goodwin
Vice President, BD-NetworkSystems Group Government
Leonard Scarpace
Purchasing Manager
Chris Wren
Engineering Manager
COURTNEY TILQUE
Sr. Contracts Administrator
CARL HANSEN
Program Manager Information Assurance Network Systems
Karin Hart
Travel Manager
Jon Osler
Manager of Sales Operation
Lylia Lucio
Marketing Communications Manager
Jennie Giang
Manager Operations
Lori Stratford
Finance Manager
Lisa Bickerstaff
Manager Operations
Mark Kohoot
Senior Director Marketing and Business Development
Steve Emerson
Director-Supply Chain
Pete Lane
Controller
Guy Gary
Quality Manager
Gordon Dankberg
IS Director
Shawn Duffy
Director Payroll
Lil Smith
Compliance Manager, Small Business Liaison Officer
Tom Darling
Director of Technical Services
Ricardo Haller
Vice President And Directand Of MIS / it
Ann Grant
Accounting Manager
Kevin Hunter
Vice President, Operations
Patti Aston
Business Director North America Enterprise Networks
Ken Gamache
Manager Massachusetts Operations
Valerie Agnew
Human Resources Manager
Jason King
Marketing Manager
Yvonne Hildebrand
Marketing Manager
Thomas Demant
Director Regional Sales & Marketing VSAT Networks
Don Runyon
Engineering Manager
Ray Ong
Supply Chain Manager
Bill Plow
Engineering Director
Kristin Scheib
Mechanical Engineering Manager
Girish Chandran
Senior Director, Product Management
Peter Weissmann
Business Development Manager for Australia and New Zealand
Elaine Goodman
Director, Operations
Lindy Taylor
Vice President Sales Marketing
Art Shaw
Director, Business Development
Jim Keszenheimer
Business Development Manager
Anne Francis
Corporate Human Resources Project Manager
Ronald Wangerin
Chief Executive Officer
Mark Dankberg
CEO & Chairman
Brent Barker
Network Administrator
Laroy Williams
Computer Manager
Bruce Poole
Corporate Counsel
Colin Sage
Senior Contract Negotiator
Corlis Norman
Director of Engineering
Don Buchman
Director for Mobile Broadband
Hai Nguyen
Senior PLANNER
Larry Kimbrough
Senior Staff Engineer
Margaret Costello
Office Manager AcceleNet
Peter Reynolds
Senior Staff
Travis Golliver
Director Gateway Infrastructure
Damian Holland
Business Strategy Manager
Lupe Madrid
Principal
Jeff Crosby
Vice President
Hana Hanna Full Name Is Hanna Hanna
Director of Human Resources
Karen Miller
Human Resources Manager
Ingrid Schuch
Cost Accounting Manager
Danielle Kruger
Assistant Controller
Don Wilcoxson
Chief Systems Engineer Government SATCOM Syste
Greg Steckman
Program Manager
Justin Luczyk
Program Manager
Mark Robinson
Program Manager
Phil Berry
Vice President and General Manager of Governme
Laura Whitcher
Marketing Director
Brad Exmeyer
Product Support Manager
Guillermo Bosch
Director of Sales
Larry Taylor
Director Business Development
Phil Lancaster
Director European Business Development
Ron Lipton
US Monolithics Product Line Manager KA Band pr
Kate Gehle
Senior Technical Writer/Editor
John Dilorenzo
Project Manager
Louis Isgur
NPI Project Manager
Susanna Sammons
Logistics Manager
Rich Lindstrom
Vice President, Engineering
Alex Beilin
Software Engineer
Alex Bluhm
Software Engineer
Ben Davis
Engineer
Brian Carstens
Engineer
Chris Rose
Systems Engineer
David Stephens
Engineer
Dustin Row
Software Engineer
Gaurav Chaturvedi
Software Engineer
George Dao
Senior Software Engineer
Jason Neri
Software Engineer
Mark Woloshyn
Senior Quality Engineer
Nihad Alibegovic
Software Engineer
Omar Hammouri
Software Engineer
Ramya Venkataraman
Software Engineer
Richard Jaramillo
Software Engineer
Shaun Taylor
Software Engineer
Simon Kuo
Vice President Corporate Quality
Richard A Baldridge "Rick"
President/COO
Thomas Evans Moore "Tom"
Senior Vice President
Kevin J Harkenrider
Senior VP Broadband Services
Mark D Dankberg
Chairman/CEO/Co-Founder
Bob Wilson
Business Development
Randy Newkirk
Information Systems Security Officer
Jo A... Francia Perlez
Corporate Compliance Specialist
Robert Johnson
Board Director
Carlos Aburto
RF Design Engineer
Nancy Kleefisch
Manager, Recruitment and Staffing
John Stenbit
Board Director
Don Gants
Program Manager
Larry Schnack
Program Manager
Richard Mercado
Information Technology Manager
Greg Norton
Program Manager
Mike Bridges
Program Manager
Mark Matteson
Director of Engineering
Melinda Del Toro
Director Human Resources
Appel Dennis
Project Manager
Gina Mellott
Project Manager-Contract
Tim Floerchinger
Director Strategic Business Development
Mary Bickerstaff
Project Manager
Charles Liang
Program Manager
Linda Wojcik
Project Manager LeapFrog
Kristin Zanavich
Project Manager Information Technology
Hunter Marshall
Project Manager of the company
Stuart Shanken
Program Manager
Jim Gosnell
Director, Business Development-Tactical Data Link Systems
Bill Griswold
Facilities Project Manager
Phil Johnson
Program Manager
George Henry
Procurement Specialist
Ann. Rundall
Lead Manufacturing Engineer
Cheryl Scott
Manager Information Technology Client Services
Jason Guiles
Supply Chain Manager
Taryn Keenan
Purchasing Manager
Bill. Shroyer
Component Engineer
Susan Fredricks
Customer Service Manager
Jim Farrar.
Engineer
Joe Cracchiolo
Development Tools Manager
Kirk Berry
Program Manager
Divyesh Raithatha
Manager Information Technology
Ted Patenaude
Information Technology Administrator
Raymond Konkle
Project Manager
Brian. Walkington
Asic/Fpga Design Engineer
Maryann Menter
Information Technology Manager
Dan Gelinas
Communications Engineer
Kevin. Skinner
Mechanical Engineer
Rodolfo. Munoz
Engineering Manager
Andrew Cawood
Senior Contracts Manager
Howard Pace
Vice President
John. Decamp
Manufacturing Engineer
Penny D. Quinto
Information Technology Solutions Delivery
Harvey White
Board Director
Patrick Dvorak
Manager Technical Production Unix Systems
Derek. Johnson
Cad Designer
Kathleen. Camp
Manufacturing Engineer
Alan Merriam
Systems Engineer
Travis Marshall
Mechanical Designer
Jim Maxwell
Mechanical Design Supervisor
Doug Council
Manager, Network Information Technology
David Schmolke
Senior Design Engineer
Don Ewald
Director, Network Engineering
Luci... Da Luz Moreira
Manager, Project and Information Technology Business Analyst
Brian Greenberg
Director, Government Contracts
Cindy Mack
Manager of Financial Planning and Analysis
Jeffrey Nash
Board Director
Becky Simpson
Director, Solutions Architecture
Andre Du Toit
Business Development
Jeff Gross
Chief Technology Officer
Brian Sleight
RF Design Engineer
David. McMillan
Component Engineer
Lisa Snell
Information Technology Main Contact for MX Quotes
Navin Khan
Business Intelligence Analyst
W. Flores
Security Department
Jeff Williams
Director, Infrastructure and Operations
Chad Bliss
Senior Sourcing Manager
Alan Jones
Systems Engineer
Nicole Armstrong
Senior GL Corporate Accountant
Bjorn Romberg
Senior Oracle Database Administrator
Emmanuel Villacampa
Systems Analyst
Claude Ognibene
pRICING Manager
Prudence Davis
Purchasing Manager
Shuchi Jain
Business Systems Analyst
Steve Purcell
Contracts Manager
Scott Shippy
Director - Information Technology
Gloria Gearhart
Quality Analyst
Yaniv Alfasy
Senior Financial Analyst
Ivan Nettles
Systems Analyst
Dewayne Henderson
Engineer
Karen Halliday
Compliance Billing Analyst
Robert Moore
Financial Analyst
Rob Murphy
Senior Oracle Database Administrator/Developer
Kelly Mayo
Senior Accountant SEC and International Reporting
Kristen Erickson
Marketing Communications Manager
Scott Rael
Revenue Accountant
Bill Agar
Director of Finance
Norma Rendon
Government Compliance Auditor
Nathan Welborne
Engineer
Todd Swartz
Oracle Program Manager
Rebecca Abercrombie
Human Resources Recruiting Assistant
Al Simenc
Purchasing Manager
Travis McMehan
Cost Accountant
Donna Storke
Admin Assistant
Steve Lewis
Operatons Business Analyst
Larry Sawyer
Director, Advanced Satcom
Mike Smith
Senior Tax Accountant
Jacob Kimbel
Logistics Manager
Thom Messenger
Lead Mechanical Engineer
Karie Tabata
Accounting Clerk
David Anderson
Program Director
Barb Crecy
Purchasing Manager
Tu Giron
Technical Recruiter
Lance Diamond
Director, Business Development
Doug Dina
Member of the Technical Staff
Greg Zaker
Senior Engineer
Juan Riley
Test Engineer
Edward Wiiams
Service Manager
Chandrasekar Raj
Product and Program Manager
Ethan Thompson
Ethan thompsonviasat com
Thomas E Moore
Vice President, President of WildBlue
Brian Crouthers
Director-Field Operations
Charlene Smith
Software Systems Engineer
John Hoskinson
Regional Field Operations Manager
Rod Morris
Engineer
Josh Sparks
Rf Engineer
Lisa Schmitt
Department Manager Finance Manager Accountin
Dana Banister
Information Systems Web Developer
Chris Asuncion
Corporate Finance
Chiaumey Strobel
Sales Operations Analyst
Brad Williams
Principal Engineer
Gary Kendall
D Ir of Product
Bobby Miller
Information Assurance Engineer
Alex Gernert
Works
Frank Caraglio
Director Programs Broadband Systems
Joann Haynes
Tax Manager
Ken Patterson
Senior Hardware Engineer
Ernesto Esparza
Field Engineer
Michelle Wiggins
Buyer/Purchasing Coordinator
Heat... Henning Reilly
Senior Information Technology Business Systems Analyst/Proje...
Jennifer Reagan
Human Resources Analyst
Johnny Searle
Head of Legal and Business Affairs
Harry Thibedeau
Inside Sales Support Specialist
Barbie Souders
Sales Operations Internal Support Specialist
Dave Chiu
Network Operations Manager
Robert Dove
Operations Support
Jim Elliot
Vice President of Information Systems
Bob Myer
Vice President
Jim Sheahan
Regional Sales Manager, Network Systems Group
Thomas White
Vice President
Nicholas Demas
Director, Product Management
Todd Pepin
Director Engineering Applications Development
Lynette Strick
Contracts Administrator
Brandon Nixon
Vice President-Commercial Networks
Christine Inocelda
Graphic Designer
Earle Cooley
Systems Integration Engineering Antenna Systems
Tim Harrington
Contracts Manager
Ed Marrone
Senior Engineer
Rob Zienkewicz
Senior RF MW Engineer Advanced MW Products
Luis Sepulveda
Engineer
Jim Rowland
Customer Support Manager
Andrew Mackey
Client Computing Architect-Windows 7
Mike Wilson
Program Manager
Geoff Gibbs
Manager Storage and Unix Administration
Peter Camana
Director of Advanced Systems
Shawn Callahan
Manager Cyber Security
Richard Feng
Software Engineer
Marek Dohojda
Senior Unix Engineer
Jimmy Tran
Member of The Technical Staff
Juan Giovanardi
Project Engineer
Christina Cruz
Software Support Administrator
Dereck Bradley
Member Technical Staff
Nirmal Velayudhan
Member Technical Staff
Todd Lewis
Vice President of Information Technology
John Guerre
Engineer
David Porter
Senior Engineering Manager
Deb Dendy
Director Of Engineering
Mike Kreller
Vice President and General Manager
Jack Tassos
Vice President
Andrew Eccles
Senior Director of Operations
Carl Phipps
Director Strategic Sourcing
Mike Fowler
Director of Government Programs
Debra Staples
Director-SW process improvement
Ray Barger
Director Procurement
Chris Leber
Vice President and General Manager
Steve Thompson
Vice President Information Systems
Aaron Wallace
Hardware Engineer
Aaron Gonzalez
Test Engineer
Aaron Yoshitake
Software Engineer
Ali Mahdavi
Systems Engineer
Bobby Leon
Desktop Support Technician at Winnercomm
Bill McDonnell
Member of Technical Staff
Dan Hansen
Senior Staff
Dan Hernandez
Member of Technical Staff
Bill Connelly
Program Director
Bob Himlin
Staff Engineer
Anton Hoffman
Applications/System Engineer in Telecom Industry
Bill Hallstrom
Member Technical Staff
Bill Mackenzie
Program Manager
Brian Carter
Systems Analysis and Testing
Jake Boaz
Corporate Development
Joel Fields
Communications Engineer
Howard Hicks
Telecommunications Professional
Krystal Mattich
Senior Staff
Tucker Evans
Member Technical Staff
Ken Kashin
Ground Terminal System Engineer
Gary Eades
Systems Engineer
Jay Pyon
Technical Staff at US Monolithics
Paul Phan
Digital Engineer at NGC
Kenny Chan
Member Technical Staff
Paul Macfalda
HW Lead
George Khoury
Systems Engineer
Vincent Cerimele
Physicist
Paul Gillen
Division Controller
Eric Cross
Systems Engineer Satcom Antennas
Huy Nguyen
Software Engineer
Holden Chang
Member of Technical Staff
Peter Lepeska
Vice President Product Development at AcceleNet
Pam Beard
Embedded Systems Manager
Rich Dubrawski
Engineer
Patrick Witherspoon
Financial Analyst for
Vineet Jain
Systems Engineering
Ken Larson
MECHANICAL Engineer/PILOT-BARNSTORMING ADVENTURES
Fred Brantner
Member of Technical Staff
John Bacigalupi
Program Manager
Huma Hakim
Pre-Sales System Engineer
Jae Han
Senior Software Engineer
James Watt
Engineer
Jeannine Robertazzi
Hardware Engineer
Eric Saretsky
Member Technical Services
Frank Humphries
Reliability Engineer
Jason Brown
Senior Staff
Jamil Nimeh
Software Engineer
Richard Tooke
Senior Contract Manager
John Andolina
Member of Technical Staff
Jayoung Nam
electrical Engineer
Darren Silvestre
Systems/Test Engineer
Dave Gantose
Software Engineer
Brian Chandler
Systems Engineer
Kim Hampson
Marketing Communications Manager
Jill Moore
Systems Engineer
Jeff Zimmer
Operations Program Manager
Anupa Kelkar
Engineering Manager
Kirk Friedman
Senior Partner at Syncadence
Greg Jay
Software Engineer
Minh Nguyen
Software Engineer
Lorie Bramble
Accounts Payable Supervisor
Mitch Evans
Pripal Engineer
Mike O'Hearn
Test Director
Greg Shaw
Engineer
Amit Grover
Senior Software Engineer
Barry Hass
Software Engineer
Atul Mathuria
RF Engineer
Darlene Riehl
Configuration Analyst
Gina Deplanche
Software Engineer Marlboro MA
Gina Tuazon
Hardware Engineer
Jeff Rowley
Member of Technical Staff
Ken Brewer
Member Technical Staff at US Monolithics
Kevin Rennie
Electrical Engineer
Jeff Schafer
Member of Technical Staff
Murat Goksel
Embedded Systems Designer
Lawrence Esker
Senior Systems Research Engineer
Lane Schwartz
Contracts Administrator
Konstantin Matheou
Communications Engineer
Maria Brown
Supply Chain Data Analyst
Larry Gerber
Member of Technical Staff
Min Pae
System Engineer
Amy Phillips-Atwood
Supply Chain
Ravi Khanna
Software Engineer
Wayne Holt
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Neha Raithatha
Program/Business Analyst
Sorin Bujor
Software Engineer
Nandan Das
Systems Engineer
Nick Castin
Software Engineer
Warren Tanaka
Surfbeam Test Engineer
Sheridan Wright
Software Engineer
Nilesh Pathak
System Test Engineer III
Ravi Shankar
Pripal Systems Engineer
Stacey Auer
Contracts
Nancy Montillo
Facilities Representative
Stacy Gossett
Financial Analyst
Xavier Lange
Engineering Intern
Rick Gattoni
Servo Control Engineer PE
Walter Blevins
Engineer
Raja Hayek
Software Architect
Nancy Kidder
Account Service Manager
Xiao Wu
System Engineer
Nathan Minschwaner
Systems Integration Engineer
Bernie Bongolan
Hardware Test Engineer
Brian Hickson
Software Lead
Brian Greinke
Software Engineer
Casey Murphy
FinancialAnalyst
Areece Peak
ISSM
Arthur Loh
Member Technical Staff
Asad Chinoy
Quality Engineer
Brad Smith
Embedded Systems Engineer
Brian Zaharris
Engineer
Bruce Collins
Systems Engineer
Brian Plesnarski
System Integration Engineer
Brian Tate
Director Business Development at Enerdyne Technologies
Keerthi Govind
Member of Technical Staff
Yarinet Pasion
Member of Technical Staff
Jess Howe
Software Engineer
Jason Robbins
System Engineer
John Hotchkiss
Project Engineer/Manager
Chris Crawford
Major Subcontracts Manager
Chuck Cox
Member Technical Staff
David Edwards
Software Engineer
John Egan
Software Engineer
Luis Martinez
Manufacturing Engineer
Jennifer Wade
Financial Reporting
Yuliya Ginzburg
Software Engineer
Jon Schifman
Software/Systems Engineer
John Tyner
Software Engineer
Dylan Oxford
Mechanical Engineer
Joe Auricchio
I like thinking about how computers work
Kathy Funk
Sales Administrator
Chase Whitten
HW Engineer
Julio Scheufele
Technician
John Jaworski
Digital Design/Information Assurance Engineer
Erik Wainwright
SrPCB Design Engineer
Lawrence Kingsley
Senior Staff
Derek Lam
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Dianna Hubbard
Program Administrator
David Danovsky
Product Support Team
Jim Deveau
Lead Software Engineer
Rahul Kulkarni
Web Applications Developer
Philip Tanner
Systems Analyst
Casey Nielson
Member of Technical Staff
Jethro Lam
Systems and Hardware Engineer
Cliff Burdick
Software Engineer
Jon Brackbill
Software Engineer
Dan Chester
Senior SW Engineer
Jason Haury
Engineer
Chuck Wolfe
Director Strategic Business Development
David Cox
Experienced S/W CM Analyst
Chris Savarese
Digital Designer
Davis McPherson
Software Design and Development
Chad Goss
SW Lead
Cesar Flores
Service Desk Analyst
John Lin
Software Engineer
Dennis Esteban
Applications Engineer
Craig Oneil
Software Engineer
Joan Lovejoy
Operations Program Manager
Christopher Michael
HW Engineer
David Harrison
Network Engineer at Intelligent Compression Technologies
Chuck Pateros
Innovation Harvester
David Casterton
Electrical Engineer
Eily Murphy
Business Systems Analyst
Eliot Weitz
Mobile and Wireless Software Executive
Donovan Cade
Software Engineer
Dennis Bourget
Pripal Systems Engineer
David Kuechenmeister
System Integration Manager
Josh Epps
Software Engineer
Herbert Gilmore
Service Desk Analyst Team Lead
Lisa Schneeloch
Contract Administrator
David Sanders
Systems Integration Engineer
Jon Stearn
Technical Staff
David Westerlund
Major Subcontracts Manager
Keith Dishman
Antenna Systems Engineer
Chad Jackson
Sales Operations Coordinator
Ed Camacho
Pripal Software Engineer
Frances Abrams
Engineering Project Director
Dilton Tan
Software Programmer at Nuera Communications
Leyla Mosavati
Integration and Test Manager
John Dekowski
Lead System Test Engineer for UHF SATCOM Products
Debbie Ellis
Systems/Exchange Admin
Meenakshi Chawla
Senior CM Engineer
Mark Whitman
Government Sales Operations Manager
Matthew Marano
Hardware Engineer
Mike Blakely
Program Manager
Robert Ahlfinger
Software Engineer
Mark Baune
Software Engineer
Meherwan Polad
Senior Systems Engineer
Matt Nimon
Pripal Engineer at ECC
Joehn Caballes
Hardware Test Engineer
Mayoor Savla
Member of Technical Staff
Scott Thompson
Financial Analyst
Steve Libby
SW Engineer
Ron Hollingsworth
Cost Accountant
Melissa Glazebrook
Engineer
Roger Prenger
Engineer
Matt Miller
Software Engineer
Mike McFarland
System Test Lead
Robert Dicarlo
Applications Engineer III
Sundar Jayashekar
Senior Systems and Software Engineer
Scott McNeill
Experienced DSP and Software Engineer
Mark Carpowich
Security
Shameem Hashmi
Project Engineer
Memo Delarosa
Program Manager
Roger Fastring
Test Engineer
Sangaran Sampanthan
Engineer
Rocco Costanza
Software Consultant at CostanzaDesign
Ron Rhodes
Director of Operations
Steve Chacko
Director GSS Satcom Services
Steve Schaefer
System Test Lead
Tim Blalock
DSP Engineer
Trevor Vieweg
Mechanical Engineer and Analyst
Tim Martin
Systems Engineer
Thomas Allen
Software Engineer
Surya Kodukula
Software Engineer
Teddi Harrell
Industrial Engineer
Tony Hamel
Member Technical Staff
Michael Wojcik
Service Desk Analyst/PC Support Technician
Mark Wilson
Business Development
Rohit Rangnekar
Software Engineer
Mike Buc
Software Architect
Sam Butler
Software System Engineer
Sameep Dave
Snr Communications R and D Engineer
Sundari Balachandran
Senior Software Engineer
Steve Munio
Supply Chain Agent
Sean Parker
Member of the Technical Staff
Steve Hamilton
Lead Software Engineer
Thaddeus Ashby
VSAT Operations Technician
Stuart Grime
Digital Hardware Design Engineer
Steven Bradshaw
Senior Software Engineer
Lee Thompson
Operations Program Manager
Phyllis Sack
Chief Information Officer
Michael Bohn
Program Manager, Information Technology Operations
Anne Sneller
Quality Assurance Technical Assistant
Ann Rundall
Lead MFG Engineer
Anil Agarwal
Principal SCIENTIST Technology Development
Bret Corbin
Member Technical Staff-Hardware Lead
Bill Shroyer
Professional Engineer
Brian Walkington
ASIC/FPGA Design Engineer
Craig Woods
Security Systems Engineer
Donald Russell
Program Manager
Dave Walborn
Professional Engineer
David Mcmillan
Component Engineer
Jacob Comagon
Hardware Engineer
Greg Smith
Design for Manufacturing Engineer
Joseph Bainum
Engineer
Jonathan Fellows
Systems EngineerNetwork Systems Group
Mark Jansen
Engineer
Manuel Garcia
Chief Systems Engineer
Mark Kappes
Engineering Director
Michael Saunders
Design Engineer
Moorthy Hariharan
Chief Engineer
Michael Geldert
Senior Component Engineer
Mike Chou
Electrical Engineer
Thomas Goddard
Engineer
Tim Killian
VSAT Networks Quality Engineer
Kristi Jaska
Vice President Strategy
Clifford McFerran
Supply Chain Manager
Brian Carlton
Contractor and Consultant Penguin Telecommunications
Steve Goldberg
IA Architect
Damian Huising
Systems Engineer
Sridhar Kalubandi
Software Engineer
Anna Kopelnik
Staff Software Engineer
Roberta Kluthe
Test Technician
John Larson
Satellite Systems Security Engineer
Jeff McDaniel
Engineering Manager
Krishna Neelarambam
Database Administrator
Joab Noda
Product and Program Line Management
Matteo Palitto
Electrical Engineer
John Voss
Senior Systems Engineer
Guillermo Zamora
Member of Technical Staff
Larry Ciummo
Systems/Software Engineer
William Moringlane
Information Technology Support Manager
Tony Ellison
Director and General Manager Network Systems Group
Aaron Sager
Business Information Technology Manager, Business Systems Manager
Carl Hansen
Program Manager Information Assurance Network Systems
Nguyen Tuyen
Manager of Information Technology
H. Stephen Estes
Vice President-Human Resources
Dan Schneider
Engineering Manager
Tim Slaton
Manager, Production Test Engineering
Melissa Bodner
Marketing Manager
Leilanie Ramos
Marketing Communications Manager
Kimberly Hampson
Marketing Communications Manager
Steven Hart
VP/CTO
Bruce Dirks
CFO
Ken Peterman
VP Government Systems
John Zlogar
VP Commercial Networks

Additional Info and Employees

ViaSat produces satellite and other digital communication products that enable fast, secure, and efficient communications to any location.

Name
Title

Mark D. Dankberg
CEO at ViaSat

Richard A. Baldridge
President, COO at ViaSat

Ronald G. Wangerin
VP, CFO at ViaSat

Kevin J. Harkenrider
VP Operations at ViaSat

Steven Hart
VP Chief Technical Officer at ViaSat

viasat.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the viasat.com emails we have.

b***@viasat.com
d***@viasat.com

l***@viasat.com

r***@viasat.com
p***@viasat.com

h***@viasat.com
m***@viasat.com

e***@viasat.com
s***@viasat.com
i***@viasat.com

Find emails for ViaSat, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.