Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Sanmina-Sci Corp.

140,613

Company Description: Complete end-to-end solutions for Original Equipment Manufacturers. Concept, Design & Engineering, Prototype, Manufacturing, Production, End-of-Life.

3509 East Atlanta Avenue Phoenix, AZ 85040
http://www.sanmina-sci.com
info@Sanmina.com
408-964-3500

Industries: Wholesale, Logistics And Supply Chain, Startups

Technologies: Sanmina-Sci Corp. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 307 unverified employees.

Social Media: Sanmina-Sci Corp. has 195 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Sanmina-Sci Corp..

Analytics Technology

Google Conversion Tracking
Google Conversion tracking tells you which keywords best lead to clicks and sales.
Chartbeat
Chartbeat provides real-time analytics for publishers and media content creators. Get live real-time data about your website performance.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Widgets Technology

LinkedIn Share Plugin
Share plugin makes you able to leverage LinkedIn's professional audience to drive traffic to your site

Fonts Technology

Google Font API
The "Inline Google Fonts API CSS" filter reduces the number of requests made by a web page that uses the Google Fonts API by inlining the small loader CSS into the webpage. Note that because the loader CSS is browser-specific, this feature is not currently compatible with downstream caching being on or ModifyCachingHeaders being off.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Tom Steele
Plant Manager
Steve Lach
Chief Executive Officer
Gaile White
VP - Finance
Judy Hartman
VP - Human Resources
Marjorie Wallace
Human Resources Executive
Mike Sexton
VP - Marketing
Rosemary Reyes
Purchasing Agent
Leo Lacroix
Purchasing Agent
Dan Bergeron
VP - Investor Services
Robert Booher
Purchasing Agent
Randy Bryant
VP - Sales
Nenita Smith
Telecommunications
Jose Carrasquillo
General Manager
James Thornton
General Manager
Andrea Lathum
Accounting Manager
David Underwood
Plant Controller
Dan Christie
VP - Finance
Catherine Hostrander
Controller
Craig Oakley
VP - Investor Services
Annie Chen
Human Resources Executive
Brenda Lugo
Human Resources Executive
Helga Maze
Human Resources Manager
John Givens
VP - Human Resources
D. Disbrow
Human Resources Executive
Dennis Disbrow
Manager - Human Resources
June Wozney
Human Resources Director
Randi Suttles
Personnel Manager
Gregory Gray
Information Technology Coordinator
Ray Ragusa
Data Processing
Eric Tapia
Information Technology Manager
Roman Pierantozzi
Network Administrator
Cory Washechek
Information Technology Supervisor
Steve Garofalo
Information Technology Supervisor
Eugene Rudland
Plant Manager
J. Knop
Product Inventory Control Manager
Trina Glasgow
Purchasing Manager
Ed Fisher
Purchasing Agent
Owen Christofferson
Engineering
Bona Bunnell
Engineering
Perry Walter
Engineering
Dan Mulhern
VP - Sales
Mark Panaro
Sr. Sales Manager
George Griffith
Engineering & MIS Manager
Malcolm Bounds
Marketing Engineer
Sheila Ponder
VP - Purchasing
Amanda Mann
Human Resources Representative
Roland Leder
Human Resources Manager
Gary Switzer
Plant Manager
Andrew Coletto
Development Team Manager
MICHAEL SPARCINO
VP SALES & MARKETING
Jure Sola
Chairman/CEO
Art Levo
Design Center Manager
Ash Sharma
Director Global Supplier Management Capital Eq
Bart Woolsey
New Product Manager, Backplanes
Bill Kaufman
Director Network Strategy and Support
David Ledrew
Senior Graphic Designer
Deb Dubois
Director Human Resource
Don Lunde
Manager - Global Design Environment Support
Elliot Tally
Director, Collaboration and Automation
Gail White
Financial Director
Gar Mowery
Director ERP Architecture Manager
Joette Zook
Director HR
Keith Wood
Document Control Manager
Kevin Dudley
Corporate Qty Director
Larry Muzerall
Design Manager
Phyllis Hubbard
Manager, North America Regional Supply Chain
Rajiv Jadhav
Technology Director
Saul Schwartz
CAD Manager
Terrilan Massey
Manager Human Resources
Tom Roberson
Director, Strategic Account Development
William Ramberg
Director, Security, Networks and Telecommunica
Orla Kiely
Corporate Regulatory Compl Manager
Alan Reid
Senior Vice President, Global Human Resources
Helen Tan
Human Resources Vice President SAP
James Johnson
Vice President Enterprise Application Developm
Leonard Mitchell
Branch Manager
Lorene Phillips
Vice President Human Resources
Nina Pham
Executive Assistant to the Senior Vice Preside
Oliver Digel
Senior Vice President Automotive and Multimedi
Steve Bruton
President and General Manager PCB Fabrication
Sundar Kamath
Chair of the iNEMI Innovation Committee and Se
Tom Clawson
Executive Vice President Enterprise Computing
Uma Seetharaman
Vice President and Chief ERP Architect
Brian Peterson
Director Information Technology Enterprise Ser
Dana Williams
Human Resources Manager
Dj Sheehy
Global Human Resources Manager Enclosures Grou
Ian Johnstone
Human Resources Manager
Jay Caton
Human Resources Manager
Jody Van Velsor
Human Resources Manager
John Riley
Senior Manager Enterprise Systems and Data CEN
NADINE MILLER
Human Resources Manager
Regina Anderson
Human Resources Manager
Rolan Leder
Human Resources Manager
Tom Avery
Human Resources Manager
Tom Morgan
Information Technology Project Manager Enterpr
Tom Meier
Human Resources Manager
Brandon Soule
Finance Project Director
Walter Boileau
Vice President and Corporate Treasurer
Andrew Reynolds
Director of Operations, Enterprise Computing a
Michael Tyler
EVP General Counsel
Nick Kobrosly
Senior Manager, Regulatory and Product Integri
Adolfo Anzaldua
Vice-President and General Manager-Global Serv
Cristine Filice
Director of Information Technology Enterprise
Eddie Lett
Manager Enterprise Systems and Data Center Ser
James Mudler
Program Manager
Paul Sweere
Vice President Engineering
Rajeev Gollarahalli
Director Information Technology Logistics and
Robert Kloote
Program Director
Tom McCoy
Senior Director Global Transportation Services
Adrian Proctor
Vice President Marketing
Dennis Young
EVP Worldwide Sales/Marketing
Charlie Mason
Vice President Business Development Western Re
Darryl Smith
Director - Sales
Kim Davies
Director, Business Development, Cable Systems
Michael Kovacs
Sr. Dir Marketing/Public Relations
Bill Adams
Marketing & Purchasing Manager
Dennis Lange
Product Manager
Dwight Webster
Manager Business Development
Francisco Neto
Manager of Oracle Database Administration
Kelvin Cheung
Business Development Director
Randy Thomas
Director - Business Development
Richard Maksimowski
Product Manager
David Pulatie
EVP HR
Alberto Mendoza
Senior Program Manager of Information Technolo
Barbara Plourd
Information Technology Manager, Programming an
Frank O'Reilly
Vice President, Operations
George Papantonatos
Project Engineer
Jim Jenson
Project Engineer
Chee Yee
Senior Operations Manager
Daniel Bettencourt
Operations Manager
Gelston Howell
Senior Vice President of Medical Division
Gideon Palman
Vice President Chief Information Officer
Allison Harrison
Vice President Enterprise Information Technolo
Andy Bernier
Engineering Manager
Anne Temin
Quality Assurance/Regulatory Compliance Manage
Azfar Jafri
Software Engineering Manager
Bill Peambino
Engineering Manager
Brent Meyer
Network Administrator
Brian Chaput
Engineering Manager
Carl Hornig
Technical Director
Cassio Veolideira
Vice President of Information Technology
Apel Doris
Quality Manager
Greg Thompson
Engineering Manager
Jannell Taylor
Engineering Manager
Joyce Schutt
Quality Manager
Kevin Green
Quality Manager
Nelson Jordan
Network Administrator
Richard Henrick
Quality Assurance / regulatory Compliance Mana
Robert Tomamichel
Quality Manager
Roger Teschler
Quality Assurance Manager
Shawn Ouderkirk
Engineering Manager
Susan Hughes
Vice President, Corporate Quality
Tim Mcguiness
Engineering Manager
Tim McGinnis
Vice President of Quality and Regulatory Affai
Philippe Mathevon
Vice President Enterprise Information Technology Services
Hari Pillai
President, COO
George Korolog
Senior Vice President Enclosure Systems Division
Bill Meringer
Northeast Director Business Development Manufacturers Representatives
Donna Hall-Demer
Information Technology Manager Americas
Mike Slotterback
Product Specialist Manager
Robert Hartley
Vice President Global Compensation and Benefits
Mike Giggey
Vice President Eastern Region Sales
Edward Williams
Senior Director
Gary Brown
Director Process Engineering and Compliance
Lillian Lee
Manager Enterprise Oracle Applications
Sanjay Jha
Director Information Technology
Lorriane Frambes
Corporate Training Manager
Glen Mosby
Regional Information Technology Manager Western Region
Geri Cookson
Executive Assistant to David L White Executive Vice President CFO and Paige Bombino Director Investor
Harv Ey Cohen
Director
Jim Cocke
Senior Vice President
Tom McKinley
Vice President Operations Viking InterWorks
Raj Dhesikan
Director - Engineering
Brian Nelson
Manager New Product Information
Ernie Leveritt
Human Resources Manager
Mike Baker
Manager Cost Engineering
Ernie Marone
Manager of Data Center Operations
Ken Huggins
Operations Program Manager
Marco Hagelsieb
Senior Vice President of Mexico Operations
Frederick Gavinier
Software Quality Analyst
Bill Beckenbaugh
Chief Technical Marketing Officer
Bob Case
Quality Engineer
Carter Smith
Vice President Business Development
Carol Messer
Quality Engineer
Claude Rogers
Quality Assurance & Reg Affairs
Elise Biggers
Microsoft Operations Manager
Gonzalez Marco
Senior Vice President of Operations
Louis Reyes
Manager, Operations
Paul Andrews
Quality Control Manager
Rick Russell
Vice President-Americas Information Technology and Strategy / Projects Office
Scott Denson
Vice President Information Systems
Sushil Dhiman
Senior Vice President Operations
Terry Ayotte
Corporate Quality Systems Specialist
Toby Crider
Human Resources Director
Tony Cigliano
Operations Manager
Tracy Trahan
Quality
Troy Howe
General Manager
Don Sanborn
IT Dept
Dick Gelinas
Test Engineer
Avi Gabay
Director Of Engineering, New Technologies & Ventures, Europe
Chuck Desrosier
Chief Engineer
Albert Sweets
Design Engineering Manager
Barry Entrekin
Senior Engineer
Eric Robinson
Designer
Darrren Camp
Sr. Tool Designer
Richard Savas
Plant Manager
Luis Gallegos
Manufacturing Engineering Technician
Kurt Cecil
Test Engineer
Quintin Larson
Manufacturing Engineer
Robert Chow
Senior Engineer
Steve Hajec
Quality Engineering Manager
Nick Biunno
Senior Engineer
David Lingle
Branch Manager
Ray Minter
Engineer
Mike Cord
Engineering Manager
Michael Schwartz
Engineer
Dina Hansen
Purchasing
Connie Satow
Director of Supply Chain Management
Alan Martin
Supply Chain Manager Europe
Bruce Elledge
Senior Supply Chain Manager
Patrick Casto
Engineering Director Electrical / Electronic Manufacturing
Jorge Craik
Senior Engineering Manager
Everett Hix
Engineering Software Management
Ken Ishiguro
Software Engineering Management
Mark Pearson
Engineering Manager
Bryan Rogers
Engineering Management
Jeff Slaney
Engineering Software Manager
Anthony Harper
Manager of Information Technology
Brian Journegan
Director-Information Technology
Brian Threlkeld
Manager Database Infrastructure
Catherine Hastings
Manager Information Technology Sanmina-Sci
R. Cesar Paez
Manager Enterprise Information Technology Goals
Chris Reeves
Site Director Information Technology
Cheryl Paul
Information Technology Budget Manager
Dennis Faulkner
Information Technology Projects Manager
Frederic Desclos
EMEA Information Technology Regional Technologist Manager
George Dudnikov
Senior Vice President and Chief Technology Officer PCB Division
Gerald Mertens
Manager, Information Technology Customer Solutions
Georges Habache
Network Systems Administrator
George Rodriguez
Manager Information Technology
Greg Engledove
Regional Information Technology Manager Eastern Region
Ivats Ramaswami
Vice President, Information Technology
Jeanmarc Orozco
Information Technology European Manager
Jerome Breche
Vice President Information Technology Manufacturing and Engineering Systems Sanmina-SCI
Jesus Ballesteros
Manager of Information Technology
Kamath Sundar
Vice President Chief Technology Officer
Kris Diehlman
Director, Information Technology Compliance
Matt Sandrof
Network Administrator
Sanjay Manocha
Director, Information Technology
Scotc Denson
Director Enterprise Infrastructure Services
Srivats Ramaswami
Director, Information Technology
Waseem Quadri
Senior Information Technology Manager
George McDermott
Software Development Manager
Swetha Kosaraju
Information Technology Department Manager
Phil Byrnes
Management Information Systems Manager
Dave Brillhart
Engineering Manager
Donna Aubrey
Engineering Manager
Donna Muise
Engineering Manager
Fikreta Jusufagic
Engineering Manager
Fred Beucler
Test Engineering Manager
Jim Dubois
Senior Manager Engineering
Jamie Hale
Engineering Manager
Kristine Leecox
Corporate Training Manager
Lynn Shaver
Senior Manager Manufacturing Engineering
Major Saroya
Manager Engineering
Mike Bevel
Manager Manufacturing Product Engineering
Paul Amdahl
Development Engineering Manager
Rashid Zaman
Test Engineering Manager
John Mangan
Human Resources Manager
Bob Booher
Director Purchasing
Angela Culot
Persnl Mgr
Bobbie Gouveia
Accounting Mgr
Stepanie Madigan
Human Res Mgr
Thu Nguyen
Dir Human Res
Mark Fournier
Maint Mgr
Dave Mersereau
V P Mfg
Gerry Grenon
Prdtn Mgr
Janet Walsh
Marketing Mgr
Kevin Hedges
Purch Mgr
Jim Ryan
V P General Mgr
MICHAEL K
MARKETING STAFF
David Marler
V P General Mgr
Nusair Jafri
Global Marketing Manager
Jerry Mazur
Manager, Domestic Sales & Marketing
Alexander Mejia
Corporate Marketing Manager
Rebecca Nelson
Marketing Manager
Cheryl Scritchfield
Marketing Manager
Marty Neese
Marketing Manager
Teresa Tolentino
Corporate Marketing Manager
Cesar Conde
Manager Enterprise Information Technology Goals
Israel Arroniz
Manager of Information Technology
Ric Pena
Customer Engineering and Technology Engineer Manager
Vikki Nishimura
Information Technology Manager West Area
Mark Quint
Manager Engineering Quality Assurance
Greg Ruehle
Vice President Marketing and Sales Operations
Sf Lam
VP IT Asia Pacific
Scott Lawrence
Engineering Manager
Hamid Babaei
Director of Sales Engineering
Mohammad Dawood
Engineering Process/Production
Dana Korf
Dir. Product Engineering
Gary Erickson
Field Applications Engineer
Rohan Kulkarni
Research Assistant - Quality Engineering
Mike Landy
Senior Vice President-Backpanel Sales
Tony Aug
Manager Information Technology
Alan Ride
EVP Human Resource
Chuck Kostalnick
EVP/Chief Business Officer

Additional Info and Employees

Sanmina-SCI Corporation is a leading electronics contract manufacturer serving the fastest-growing segments of the global Electronics

sanmina-sci.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the sanmina-sci.com emails we have.

k***@sanmina-sci.com
e***@sanmina-sci.com
n***@sanmina-sci.com

y***@sanmina-sci.com
c***@sanmina-sci.com

m***@sanmina-sci.com
d***@sanmina-sci.com

j***@sanmina-sci.com
l***@sanmina-sci.com

Find emails for Sanmina-Sci Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.