Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Atk Space Systems

246,094

1300 Wilson Blvd Ste 400 Arlington, VA 22209-2307
http://www.atk.com

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Atk Space Systems is using 2 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 790 unverified employees.

Social Media: Atk Space Systems has 1,897 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Atk Space Systems.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$1,950

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
David Shanahan
Chief Executive Officer
Scott Miller
Data Processing
Cami Stark
Director - Human Resources
Kevin Riley
Director - Finance
Karen List
Controller
Karen McGraff
Operations
Lisa Streicher
Purchasing Agent
David Chamberlin
Director - Communications
Alan Sexton
VP - Human Resources
Ray Weldin
Engineering
Paul Hesel
Plant Manager
Greg Ains
Engineering
Bryan Buckland
VP - Finance
William Harbison
Engineering
J. Teal
Engineering
William Bratcher
Purchasing Agent
Jason Fischer
Engineering
Dale Busath
Manager
Steve Moore
Sales Executive
Dawn Bartnicki
Information Technology
Don Shaffer
Vice President
Donald Cline
Purchasing Agent
Mike Lara
VP - Marketing
Cathy Moretto
Telecommunications
Robert Brown
Administrator
Cathy Witt
VP - Investor Services
Bart Olson
President
James Glod
Engineering
Robert Forester
Engineering
Lynn Thomas
Engineering
Dale Simkins
Manager
Cindy Hikida
Purchasing Agent
Ron Dittemore
Executive Officer
James Nichols
Plant Manager
Mike Blair
VP - Finance
Kaylean Ferguson
VP - Human Resources
Gary Kawahara
General Manager & VP
David Shanaham
General Manager
David Messner
General Manager
Errol English
General Manager
Michael Dolby
President
John Tooley
Chief Executive Officer
Mike Cerneck
Chief Executive Officer
Daniel Murphy
President, CEO & Chairman of the Board
Ronald D. Dittemore
President
J. Raines
President - Human Resources
Karen Davies
President
Ronald Dittemore
President
Tom Bean
Controller
Mike Hitesman
VP & Controller
Carol Vizenor
Human Resources Director
Pamela Butziger
Human Resources Manager
Tom Rodgers
Human Resources Manager
Michael Wolf
Human Resources Director
John Marini
Human Resources Director
Douglas Leon
Network Administrator
Thomas Allen
Programmer
James Karan
Information Technology Analyst
Joan McCusker
VP - Corporate IT
Michael T. Evans
VP - Information Systems
Daniel Robins
Network Engineer
Guin Cummings
MIS Director
Linda Eanes-Creger
Information Technology Manager
Troy Thomas
Manager - Information Technology
Scott Marston
Marketing Manager
Gary Geiger
Marketing Analyst
Daniel Robbins
Telecommunications Supervisor
Ken Dolph
VP - Operations
Keith Funkhouser
Plant Manager
C. Durney
Supply Chain Manager
Heather Clore
Purchasing Manager
Guinevere Cummings
Procurement Manager
James Beck
Purchasing Manager
Kenneth Burton
Sr. Purchaser
Roger Judd
UNIX Systems Engineer
Paula Patineau
Senior Vice President - Human Resources and Ad
Steve Tucker
Senior System Administrator
Ben Amonette
Consumer Service Manager
Anthony Acitelli
Vice President - Sales & Marketing
Dave Shanahan
CEO/COO/President
Aditya Thadani
Senior Director, Business Technology
Alicia Ashton
Director
Andrew Suchy
Senior Design Engineer
Bob Dobratz
Senior Packaging Engineer
Bradley Keyes
Information Technology Director
Brian Tasson
Director of Engineering
Bruce Maughan
Information Technology Director
Chuck Durney
Director, Supply Chain Management, TP and CD
Dave Messner
General Manager
Don Kirchoffner
Records Manager
Drew Goodlin
Director of New Product Development
Eric Savelle
Associate Design Specialist
Grant Ager
Senior Lead Engineer
James Jay Sutherland
Manager, ERP Systems Group
Jeff Pierce
Project Manager - Data Processing
Jennifer Anderson
Director of Treasury
Jim Common
Director of Information Technology Support Ser
John Durrant
Senior Principal Engineer
Karen Johnson
Senior Benefits Manager
Kathy Radke
Director of Quality Mission Assurance
Kevin Haurin
Director Quality
Kevin Patton
Senior Engineer Lead
Kim Wrenn
Manager for Advanced Thermal Technology-ATK
Linda Stutler
Director, Procurement
Liz Kuty
Manager of Human Resources
Mark Cvetnic
Technical Director of Advanced Programs
Mark Marley
Senior Buyer
Mark Warren
Director of Infrastructure
Michael Mundy
Technology Project Manager
Michael Stout
Manager Tool Design
Mike Correll
Associate Design Specialist
Mike Varecka
Director, Finance
Mitchell Erickson
Engineering Director
Pat Gilroy
Manager, Corporate Health and Welfare Benefits
Patti Soule
Director, Human Resources
RANDI TACHENY
Senior Buyer
Renee Vanzandt
Senior Buyer and Supplier Diversity Coordinato
Rose Kagel
Director of Information Technology-Ammunition
Russell Morrison
Director Management Information Systems
Scott Henry
Director of Information Technology
Scott Richards
Director of Publications
Sharon Giles
Manager
Steven Schneider
Director Systems Engineering
Sue Walder
Senior Human Resources Project Manager
Suzette Taylor
Senior Manager, Corporate Talent Management
Tammy Fink C. P. M
Senior Manager, Supply Chain Management
Teresa Palmer
Manager
Terry Schiesel
Information Technology Director
Thomas Rockne
Director of quality
Tom Kiolbasa
Design Manager
Vicki Heinz
Sr. HR Manager
Vicky Schumann
Director of Sourcing Strategies
Vijay Parthasarathy
Senior Engineering
William Hinde
Manager, PROCUREMENT
Christina Ebner
Consultant
Bill Condas
Vice President, Strategic and CommercialSystem
Bill Kasting
Vice President and General Manager
Carl Willis
Human Resources Vice President for ATK Armamen
David Comnbe
Vice President Supply Chain Management
Dianne Deering
Vice President, Contracts and Strategic Agreem
John Picek
Vice President, Internal Audit
Mike Evans
Vice President of IS
Robert Faille
Vice President-Information Security
Beverly Johnson
Human Resources Manager
Cheri Harlan
Human Resources Manager
Georgia Lee
Human Resources Manager
Julianna Wahlmeier
Human Resources Manager
Kelly Kolb
Manager of Human Resources
Lawrence Wight
Senior Manager Infrastructure Services
Rebecca McMillen
Human Resources Manager
Ron Baker
Human Resources Manager
Shawnna Johnson
Human Resources Manager
Sue Sullivan
Manager -- Human Resources
Valerie Nelson
Human Resources Assistant
Viann Cabezal
Human Resources Safety Manager
Cheryl Goehring
Senior Tax Manager
Debbie Bauman
Purchasing Manager
Gary Disalvo
Vice President Corporate Internal Audit
Jennifer Dodge
Purchasing Manager
June Kowalski
Purchasing Manager
Mandy Rater
Purchasing Manager
Michael Shelton
Purchasing Procurement Manager
Mike Brady
Purchasing Manager
Rich Rice
Purchasing Manager
Sheila Duncan
Purchasing Manager
Kent Holiday
Treasurer
Alfred Foster
Mission Assurance Engineer
Alicia Truhe
Ammo Lead Analyst
Andrew Monachella
Designer
Jeff Huebschen
Manager Investor Relations
Kent Rominger
Vice President, Advanced Programs, Launch Syst
Michael Behring
Chief Engineer, Technology Programs
Paul Connors
Program Manager
Walter Tam
Program Manager
Andrew Haaland
Director, Science and Technology Business Deve
Jed Holzapfel
Vice President International Business Developm
Andy Ellingson
Marketing Manager
Sam Baldwin
Director Business Development Government Space
Steven Robbins
Director Business Development
Wayne Farley
Director - Business Development
Barbara Tent
Manager -- Human Resources
Bob Henderson
Human Resources Executive
Carol McKnight
Vice President Talent Management Corporate Hum
Curtis Jackson
Senior Project Engineer
David Gilbert
Project Manager, ATK Launch Systems
Ernest Kyed
Project Engineer
Lamont Hislop
Project Engineer
Michelle Roemer
Project Manager
Stephen Kissel
Project Engineer
Terral Morgan
Project Manager
Alan Whitaker
Director Operations
Brian Gerhardt
Operations Manager
Chrissy Walters
Information Technology Service Desk Operations
Cindy Flint
Manager, Data Center Operations and Planning a
Debbie Johnson
Manager Operations
John Hoeft
Manufacturing Manager
Andy Szweda
Research and Development Materials Manager
Bryce Hallowell
Vice President, Corporate Communications
Doug White
Vice President Test and Research Services
George Torres
Vice President, Communications
James Burns
Scientist
John Shigley
Staff Scientist
Lori Messner
Director Internal Communications
Sharon Dressen
Researcher
Jim Nichols
Vice President, Engineering
John Teti
VP of Engineering
Mike Pekar
Head of Electrical Engineering
Robert Lotter
Vice President of Engineering
Alicia Peterson
Information Technology Specialist
Allen Whitker
Engineer
Arun Rawata
Quality Assurance Manager
Bernadette Goncz
Engineer
Bernie Goblish
Software Engineer
Blake Gonzales
Systems Administrator
Brent Reeves
Senior Designer
Bret Ridgel
Engineer
Bruce Pugsley
Systems Engineer
Carl Zalbo
Network Administrator
Charlie Moran
Senior Engineer
Chris Collen
Engineer
Christopher Kogstrom
Engineer
Dave Rastetter
Engineer
David Goren
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
David Sellnow
Systems Engineer
David Walter
Systems Administrator
Danny Brewer
Engineer
Eric Hughes
Senior Engineering Manager
Jim Jamieson
Engineering Manager
John Healey
Engineering Manager
John Khouw
Associate EngineerMMW/RF Hardware Design Depar
Kevin Haliday
Engineering Manager
Kurt Barraclough
Quality Assurance Manager
Malcolm Meiring
Quality Assurance Manager
Melanie Bridges
Software Engineer
Michael Albrecht
Graphic Designer
Paul Comfort
Senior Network Engineer
Richard Hall
Software Engineer
Richard Hoskin
Vice President, Quality and Safety
Rocky Thurman
Quality Manager
Roger Johnston
Quality Manager
Scott Moore
Engineering Manager
Stephen Beckel
Engineering Manager
Vince Martinez
Senior Design Engineering Manager
Blake E Larson
Senior VP/Pres Aerospace
Mark W Deyoung
President/CEO
Michael A Kahn "Mike"
Senior VP/Pres Missile
Neal S Cohen
Exec VP/CFO
George Rausch
Painter
Russell Rhodes
Communications tech
David Zachariah
Staff/Project Software Engineer V
David Keener
Planner Scheduler III
Charles Garrett
Senior Public Relations Test Engineer
Dennis Gee
Team Supervisor
Miles Newman
Thermal Engineer Group Supervisor
Benjamin Kennedy
Manufacturing Engineer III
Kurt Allen
Quality Engineer
Scotty Allen
Mechanical Engineer
Carol Lusby
Engineering Technician
Dickson Smith
Driver
Terry Andersen
Process Engineer
Jeff Sasaki
Engineering Technologist
Robert Gleeson
Senior Manufacturing Engineer, M and P Engineer
Gordon Kelsch
Electrician
Jim Niland
Senior Quality Assurance Engineer
Lee Olson
Design Engineer
Steve Gurley
Project Engineer
Michael Andreasen
Technical Operations Planner
Sandra Greene
Process Engineer
Nathan Scott
Analysis Engineer
Brian Leask
Applications Analyst
Mark Absher
Senior MISSION Assurance Engineer
Debbie Gary
Cost estimator
Shawn Osborn
Propellant Development Engineer
Eric Moulton
Engineer
Garett Smith
Product Engineer
Stuart Grover
Engineer
Diane Hale
Data and Configuration Management
Tara Watson
Contracts Specialist
Jeff Manson
Mechanical Engineer
Lance Browning
Mechanical Design Engineer
Corey Lindsay
Engineer
Mark Horton
Senior Design Engineer
Burke Williams
Process Engineering Integrated Product Team Lead
David Hewlett
Applications Developer
Jeremy Woolley
Systems Analyst
Jeff Quist
Devel Tech
John Quattrocchi
Senior Design Engineer
Terry Werth
Manufacturing Engineer
Diane Condeni
Business Analyst
Duc Ha
Manufacturing Technician
Jeremy Flint
Env Engineer
Kevin Balch
Mechanical Designer
Ashley Folkman
Tooling Engineer
Greg Warnock
Applications Developer II
Levi Woods
Design Engineer
Gary Hartz
Applications Analyst
Terry Wyatt
Facilities Engineer
Ronald Elmer
M and P Engineer
Tim Elmer
Senior Scientist
Dustin Johnson
Mechanical Technition
Robert Wynn
Structural Engineer
Brent Cook
Test Engineer
Russell Conner
Mission Assurance Engineer
Bob Eisler
Senior Corporate Scientist
Bill Cooley
Engineer Tech
Paul Bolinger
Program Management Consultant
Kendall Digiovanni
Acquisition Specialist
Rosanne Farrell
Facitlities Support
Tim Switzer
Environmental Guy
Shayler Backlund
Structural Analyst
Scott Campion
Guidance Navigation and Controls Engineer
Tom Farabaugh
Senior Research and Development Engineer
Keith Convery
Process Engineer
Robert Brunner
Senior Process Engineer
John Rhine
Aviation Maintenence
Troy Dawson
Mission Assurance Engineer
John Cuff
Senior Electro-Optical Engineer
James Crismon
Earned Value Analyst
Patrick Carden
Production
Randall Fehr
Engineer tech
Greg Clites
Rocket Motor Structural Analyst
Paul Cole
Senior Test Engineer
Eric Bultman
Manufacturing Engineer
Kevin Chase
Quality Configuration Specialist
Gregory Chapman
Quality Engineer
Clint Batson
Design and Analysis Engineer
Otto Ratz
Structures Engineer
Kelsie Anderson
Nurse
Jody Earl
Water Master/electrician
Gayle Knutzen
Thermal Engineer
Byron Garner
Industrial Security
Rist Gilgen
Replenishment Analyst
Maria Montenegro
Quality Control Inspector
Thomas Riggleman
Mechanical Design Engineer
Val Westphal
Property Specialist
Glenda Rhodes
Procurement Quality Engineer
William Winberg
Facilities Engineer
Dan Gale
tool designer
Troy Allen
Applications Analyst/Oracle Programmer
Aaron Dunn
Senior Lean Practitioner
Ryan Burrell
Design Engineer
Scott Lubbers
Electrical Engineer
Scott Hegel
Applications Developer III
Kei Fukuda
Senior Systems Engineer
John Douthitt
Manufacturing Engineer
Timothy Hoagland
Field Test Engineer
Brett Joiner
Flight Inspector
Perry Wagner
Aerospace Engineer
Dean Fisher
Engineer
Kirk Francis
Senior Manager Mission Assurance Support
Jose Marcano
Production Planner
Ken Ellzey
Principal Investigator
Thomas Francis
Machine Designer
Nick Lenhart
Controls Engineering
Jonathan Brebner
Facilities Engineer
Jacob Guynes
Intern
Jami Ward
Project Engineer
Kurt Evans
Senior Scientist
Brett Wilde
Manufacturing Engineering
Marilyn Cook
Inter-company Accountant
Amber Rice
Customer Service Representative
Cary Cover
Chief Engineer
Benjamin Guest
Mechanical Engineer III
Troy Stanton
Project Lead Engineer
Don Steen
Financial Analyst
Carolyn Dye
Accounts Payable
James Lindborg
Senior Mission Assurance Engineer
Carol Wheeler
Subcontract Administrator
Jerome Coleman
Electrical Engineer
David Noah
Mission Assurance Engineer
Kevin Jessie
MATERIAL PLANNER
Ken Godsey
Senior Maintenance Supervisor
Doug Ganson
Senior Software Engineer
Ronald Knox
MACHINE OPERATOR
Jeffrey Whitaker
Systems Engineer
Charles Bacon
Systems Engineer
Natvar Soni
Mission Assurance Engineer
Donald Lewis
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
David Swartz
Mechanical Design Engineer
Michael Cortina
Mechanical Design Engineer
Reed Haddock
Design/M and P Engineer
Austin Overman
Mission Assurance Engineer
Kevin Seeds
TTS X-RAY TECH
John Sanchez
Pricipal Mechanical Engineer
Larry Linde
Senior Public Relations Design Engineer
Bruce Rowe
Contract Manager
Brian Solomon
Test Engineer
Pete Weinberger
Beltsville Site Executive Staff
Ryan Oliver
Composites Process Engineering Lead
Thomas Reinke
Research Scientist
John Ritz
Senior Systems Engineer
Tom Macpherson
Mechanical Design Engineer
Scott McHenry
Senior Engineer
Randall Seamster
Prototype tech
Rene Zeller
Senior Buyer
Ben Case
Systems Engineer
Kirk Christensen
Engineer VI
Patrick Strong
Structural Dynamics Engineer
Jay Shuler
Research Engineer/Scientist
Stan Stan Cooligan
Supervisor/Avionics tech
Brett A Mielke
Program Scheduler III
Rylan Harris
Financial Analyst
Michele Rosado
Design Engineer
Wendy Sibley
Finance Analyst
Rajwinder Sidhu
Senior Design Engineer
Jean Vaniman
Engineer
Eric Auzenne
Engineer Technician
Cathleen Holbrook
Lab Technician 9
Paul Braithwaite
Scientist
Varick Rainey
Engineering Technician
Stephen Woolery
System Engineer II
Scott Wise
Cost Analysis Accountant
Douglas Bolton
Senior Design Engineer/Team Lead
Jason Spradling
Merchandiser-Eastern Region
Jeff Archambault
Design Engineer
Roger Sharp
Lead Tool Engineer
Matt Schulte
Senior Process Engineer
Ross Woodward
Operatons Analyst
Greg Sutphin
Manufacturing Engineer
Ryan Bronson
Conservation Programs
Karen Shi
Design Engineer
Mark Stringfield
Product Development Tech
Kristin Solberg
Lead Financial Analyst Integrated Thermal Systems and Space ...
Vincent Hu
GNC Engineer
Brad Wilkerson
Manufacturing Engineer
Ed Biggs
Senior Engineer
Gary Mortimer
Engineer
Clint Thomson
Research Scientist
Paul Zanolli
Technical Lead
Joey Nguyen
Flight Test Engineer
Alice Johnson
Logistics Coordinator
Marcus Nelson
Propellant Materials Design Engineer
Randy Fullmer
Environmental Operations Supervisor
Joann Mart... Martinez
Senior Supervisor
Jillian Phillips
SI Lead/Project Engineer
Shawn Nagel
Configuration Analyst
Rob Eppler
Engineer
Ryan Border
Engineer
Louis Duchene
Management Trainee
Craig Hugie
Lab Technician
Scott Heiner
Mission Assurance Engineering
Dean Howard
Chemist
Otto Krauss
Project Engineer
Shawn Parry
Scientist
Danny Duke
Senior Laser Tracker Inspector
Michael Epperly
Process Engineer
Dennis Bird
Business
Dennis Currit
Information Technology Manager at ATK Aerospace Systems Grou...
Kyle Stone
AEROSPACE Engineer
Chuck Goodin
Integration Product Manufacturing Engineer
Tracy Booth
Mission Assurance Engineering Manager
Steve Krein
Deputy General Manager and Vice President Operations
Jeff Levy
Senior Manager, Information Technology
James Wachholz
Technical Director
Lawrence Jensen
Senior Manager Information Technology
Mr. Michae... Robinson
Director, Supply Chain
Lance Welker
Business Intelligence Analyst
Mark Deckers
Project Manager
Steve Howard
Information Technology Manager
Bob Martinez
Manager Quality
Patrick Halverson
Senior Information Technology Manager, Online Solutions
Mitch Powers
Information Technology Manager
Kurt Mueller
Manager-Information Technology Infrastructure Operations
Michael Henrie
Chief Systems Engineer
Cindy Frazier
Information Technology Department Manager
Nathan Nielsen
Leadership and Org Development Manager
Nancy Linz
Human Resources Project Manager
Jim Riedell
Program Manager for the NOA
Brian Andrus
Director-Information Technology
Jeff D Kubacki
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Tom Knudtson
Product Manager
Kim Krawczyk
Director Information Technology
Audrey Clark
Director, RF Technology and Testing
Ted Midstokke
Enterprise System Manager
Keith Bergman
Information Technology Manager Space Systems and Sensors Div...
Robb Hughes
Ares I Chief Software Engineer
Jason Cooper
Information Technology Project Manager
Ingrid Berkholtz
Project Manager
Lisa Brown
Guns and Integrated Systems Market Director
Jannell Mohn
Manager Information Security Portfolio
Michael Balk
Engineer
Darnetha Elmore
Human Resources Generalist III
Shanelle Crabtree
Staffing Specialist
Twila Patton
Quality Manager
Eric Bump
Modernization Project Manager
Jim Karan
Information Technology Support Manager
Tony Dewitt
Configuration Control Engineer and Project Manager
Pamela Rose
Security Specialist
Kevin Day
Electrical Manager/Supervisor
Patrick Lehnerd
Quality Assurance Manager
Andrea Flemming
Federal Programs Assistant
Terry. Hagert
Information Technology Manager
James Morgan
ERP Manager
Mark McClenathen
Supervisor Manufacturing Engineering
David Nielsen
Material Handler
Brent Ebert
Vice President Mission Systems Finance Treasurer
Steve E Nee
Army Aviation/Special Operations Business Development
Timothy Olschewski
Engineer
Daniel Cresci
Senior Program Manager
William Grefe
Project Manager EIS Portal, BI, and MES Chief Engineer-Elect...
David Peet
Vice President, Finance and Administration
Lee Nichols
Design Engineer Automation and Controls
Scott Richardson
General Manager
Rene Gonzalez
Program Manager
Topher McKinlay
Enterprise Architect-Core Infrastructure Services1
Stephanie Sieradzki
Project Manager
Brian Gore
Chief Systems Architect, Intelligence Programs1
John Slaughter
Director Strategy and Business Development
Paul. Boehmer
Information Technology Manager
Darrin Stevens
Production Manager-Assembly
Michael Stuart
Director Missiles Strategy Business Development and Marketin...
Bob Baird
President
Wade Stark
Corporate Data Center Facilities Coordinator
Chris Sullivan
Director Advanced Programs
Lloyd Miller
Engineer
Kraig Jardine
Non-Information Technology Engineer
Shawn McFarland
Manager Database Administration
Carlos Bonafonte
Senior Manager Export Operations
Cody Jones
Project Manager
Steve Earl
Vice President Airbus 350 Program A350 Program
Garald Robinson
Vice President
George Abawi
Engineering Manager
Kevin Horn
Program Manager
Kim Hoeppner
Human Resource Manager
Kristin Allred
Engineer
Clare Levison
Analyst, Cpa
Patrick Russell
Vice President-Supply Chain
David Sharpin
Vice President Atk Special Mission Aircraft Business
Amanda Covington
Director of Communications
Ronald Johnson
President
Dale Frame
Ehs Manager
Debbie Pilkey
System Safety and Reliability Engineer
Harvey Ingram
Avionics Procurement Quality Engineer Alliant Tech Systems
Brian Dudgeon
Ehs Manager
Rick Johnson
Director, Commercial Contracts
William Kasting
Vice President and General Manager of Integrated Systems
Neal Norris
Chief CHEMIST
Timothy Hein
Vice President, Contracts and Armament Systems Group
Kevin Bricker
Facilities Engineering
James Dillon
Director, Military Contracts
Joshua Canas
Contracts Manager, Customer Services
Robert Gilmour
Director of Supply Chain
Rocky Krivijanski
Senior Communications Manager
Bruce Misner
Chief Engineer
John Tucker
CAD Software Administrator
Adam Rice
Chief Information Security Officer
David Laucius
Director, Contracts
Susan Humiston
Vice President and Assistant General Counsel
Rich Gilbert
Facilities Engineer
David Brown
Vice President, Contracts Missile Products Group
Jennifer Bowman
Senior Manager Internal Communication - Ut
Collin Ames
Sharepoint Webmaster
Carlo Amato
Human Resources Director
Ron Hill
Vice President, Contracts and Supply Chain Management
Guy Spann
Information Systems Security Officer
Craig Sorum
Manager, Global Information Security-Intelligence and Respon...
Dana Kline
Senior Manager Information Technology Business Systems Armam...
Eric Walker
Internal Audit Manager
Bart Weber
Research Associate
Michael Lenssen
Accounts Payable
Wayde Heirigs
Chief Accountant
Bill Davidson
Program Manager/Product Line Director
Dave Wagner
Contracts Manager
Craig Woodruff
Senior GNC Engineer
Allan Kerfeld
Controller
Tom Park
Senior Supervisor of Information Technology
Aaron Kramer
Financial Analyst
Jan Martin
Accounts Payable
Tim Shephard
Corporate Vice President International Business Development
Kerry Regel
Continuous Improvement Analyst
Michael Kocher
Designer
Rodney Rego
Senior Finance Manager
Art Marriott
Vice President, Integrated Supply Chain Management
Peter Wendt
Information Technology Auditor
Jane Hiller
Administrative Assistant
Scott D Chaplin
Vice President General Counsel and Secretary
Edward Hikida
Vice President SCIENCE ENGINE
Ac White
Plant Engineering Manager
David Pohl
Engineer Tech
Ellen Massie
Executive Assistant
Robert Trahan
Technician
Ronald Parr
Quality Assurance Specialist
Jared Taylor
Mechanical Engineer
Sandra Cordova
Executive Administrative Assistant
Samantha Nicholas
Administrative Assistant
Michelle Ford
Administrative Assistant
Deann Morgan
Administrative Assistant
Thomas Parks
Financial Analyst
Sherry Hein
Engineering Assistant for Director of Modernization/Green Am...
Betty Clouser
Finance Assistant
Robert Ruhland
Engineer
Arlene Duncan
Purchasing Assistant
Theresa Morrison
Administrative Assistant
Jerry Tung
Senior Engineer
Karla Peterson
Administrative Assistant
Shane Triplett
Senior Supervisor
Ashley Gardiner
Administrative Assistant
Annette Rodriguez
Administrative Assistant
Dave Pupo
MACHINIST
Kirk Tackitt
Software Engineer
Sandy Stanley
Executive Assistant
Blair Palmer
Environmental Engineer
Sue Loftus
Administrative Assistant
Kevin Rock
Process Engineer
Mark Rudy
Senior Manufacturing Manager
Alan Roberson
Project Engineer
Casey Taylor
Software Developer
Jeff Kubacki
SVP/CIO
Roger Ockey
Manager, Information Technology
Christine Wolf
SVP Human Resources
John Shroyer
CFO, Senior Vice President
Duff Weatherington
Manager-RF EngineeringLow Observables/Antennas/Radomes
Sharon Schindel
Manager of Financial Reporting
Kristy Timbimboo
Vice Chair
Thomas Van Leunen
Vice President Communications
Jim Meservy
Senior Purchasing Manager Metal Parts
Kimberly Dunnigan
Director Compensation
Bernard Price
Engineer Lead
Jean Burdick
Human Resources
Rhonda Mata
Manager of Human Resources
Peggy Crowader
Human Resource
Ken McKee
Quality Assurance Department
Pam Butziger
Human Resources Director
Gary Perkerwicz
Quality Lead
Joan McKusker
Vice President-Information Technology
June Rogers
Human Resources Executive
John Weyrauch
Vice President Technology
Julie Salinas
Vice President-Human Resources
Melissa Kilgore
Training & Development Specialist
Margaret Rowden
Human Resources Executive
Michael Lara
V-P., Business Development & Operations
Paula Patineu
Senior Vice President, Human Resources and Administration
Ryan Kent
Operations Analyst
Terry Haugan
Manager, Security & Facilities Operations
Todd Master
Quality Manager
Mark DeYoung
President & Chief Executive Officer
Marla Ulmer
Member Technical Staff
Mike Robertson
System Administrator
Randy Parker
Engineering Technici
David Grimm
Engineer
Todd Beatty
Engineering Software System Administration/Database Anaylsis
Gilbert Enriquez
Engineer
Scott Frasier
Design Engineer
Matthew Firth
Systems Analyst, Information Systems
Rick Thompson
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Gloria Young
Elec Metrology Tech
Charles Jensen
Project/Product Engineer
Doug Brown
System Administrator
Donna Romano
Librarian
Jon Thom
Manager Engineering
Chuck Nyberg
Manufacturing Controls Engineer
Dave Hancey
Technical Support Analyst
Kristen Gerzina
R and D Engineer
Dave Henderson
Engineering
Karla Hendrickson
R and D Engineer
Mike Trush
Network Design Engineer
Ken Wong
Engineer
Matthew Jenkins
Systems Engineer
Chris Cygan
Safety Specialist/Engineer
David Bugby
R and D Engineer
Raul Miravet
Lead Test Engineer
Matt Lapointe
Mechanical Engineer
Heather Borowski
Field Engineer
Michael Wehr
System Integration Engineer
Steve Gunderson
Principle Systems Engineer
Matthew Umbel
Design Engineer
Michael Vanvoorhis
Tool Engineer
Jonathan Carter
Principle Mechanical Engineer
David Endicott
Director of Technology Engineering
Jonathan Critchley
Engineer
Chris Helget
Network Engineer
Mike Roberson
Engineer
Jonothan Pryor
Electrical Engineer 5
Raul Morales
Engineer
Larry Martinez
NDI Engineering
Eddie Phillips
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Scott Mccoy
Chief Information Security Officer
Jon Lines
Engineer
Robert Dillon
Systems Engineer
Richard Groch
R and D Engineer
Wallace Chinitz
Chief Scientist
Joanna Quan
Senior Engineer
Edward Mihalik
Engineer
Lawrence Johnson
R and D Engineer
Christine Carr
Project/Product Engineer
Jeff Lewis
System Administrator
Larry Jensen
Systems Administrator
Dave Kimberling
Manager System and Support Engineering
Joseph Paolillo
Vice President, General Manage
Chris Blackwell
Document Control
Warren Hawkins
Systems Engineering
David Little
Engineering Technician
Chris Mckellips
Mechanical Designer
Jeff Torkelson
Information Technology Administrator
Paul Kuhl
Engineering Manager
Brad Richards
Electrical Engineer
Wayne Erdman
Mechanical Designer
Rod Wilson
Engineering
Michael Cox
Engineer
Paul Rice
Design Staff Engineer
Phil Stremel
Electrical Engineer
Tony Teale
TOOL DESIGNER
Michael Cragg
Engineer
Scott Ruebel
Mechanical Designer
Rick Hendrix
Designer III
Jerry Kuo
Engineer
Connor O'Malley
R and D Engineer
Erik Elmer
Engineer Information Technology
Trent Trutzel
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Marc Stromberg
Network Engineer
Brent Clark
Technology Program Analyst, Alliant Techsystems Inc
Mark Businsky
Information Systems Manager
Roger Moorman
Supervisor of Technical System
Ken Phippen
Software/Technical Engineer
Jesse Kepner
Electrical Engineer
Craig Bowser
CAD Administrator
Deborah Leishman
Senior Manager, Information Technology Project Office
Jesse Frank
Systems Administrator
Michael Liszka
Engineer
Phillip Thatcher
Process Engineer
Sergio Garcia
Information Technology Technician/Admin
William Chyr
Lead Engineer
Michael Lockart
Software Engineer
Ernest Durham
Design Engineer
Craig Frank
Quality Assurance Lead
Arthur Meinhold
R and D Engineer
William Copeland
Design Engineer
Troy Morschen
Systems Administrator
Tom Hamilton
Project Management
Mark Clanton
Systems Analyst
Brent Hunt
Engineer
Craig Miller
Manufacturing Engineer
Richard Millet
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Dennis Tolman
Lead Manufacturing Engineer fod Specialist
Kent Sharp
Manufacturing Engineer
Curtis Bottenfield
Information Technology Admin
Ethan Saladin
Electrical Engineer
Stephanie Kalthoff
Safety Specialist/Engineer
James Herron
Engineering Manager
Thomas Kornbau
Chief Engineer Aperture
Ralph Woelfel
Engineer
Curtis Hunkins
Ceramics Engineer
Derek Devries
R and D Engineer
Mick Oneal
Engineer
Alex Klein
Process Engineer
Philip Daniel
Design Support and Drafting Product Engineer
Ramesh Krishnan
Senior Engineer
Mark Ewing
R and D Engineer
Fazil Riaz
Information Technology Engineer
James Maul
Design Engineer
Diane Donelson
Information Technology Professional
Thomas Warner
Sr. Mechancial Designer
Mike Conklin
Process Engineer
Brian Liechty
R and D Engineer
Mark Heltzel
Senior Supervisor, Systems Engineering
Rick Bliss
Project/Product Engineer
John Crist
Engineer
Randy Everton
ELECTRONIC Technician
Diane Kortbawi
R and D Engineer
Fred Rigby
Software Engineer
Mark Vonlindern
Engineer
Kevin Scoville
Tool Design Engineer
Kim Speth
Information Technology PC/Network Integrator
John Mackey
Drafting supervisor
Kris Boike
Information Technology Executive
Mark Schifferdecker
Quality Engineer
Mark Jensen
Network Engineer
Galen Richards
Engineer V
Fred Stecher
Senior Engineer
Don Clark
Design Engineer
Michael Morton
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Randy Humbert
Engineering Technician
Don Gardiner
Lead, NDI Development
Scott Cullison
End User Support Analyst
Marcus Darais
Design Engineer
Mike Foster
Engineering Supervisor
Mike Fontana
Engineering Leader
Steve Feldman
Information Technology Project Manager
Arthur Kittle
Design Engineer
Brian Milner
RF Engineer
Andrea Hellewell
Technical Editor
Charles McMurray
Senior Engineer
Andrew Dow
Design Engineer
Mike Elbert
Senior Engineer
William Brueggen
Systems Engineer
Arlan Brandt
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Toby Scherb
Software Decision Maker
Patricia Stowell
Design Specialist

Additional Info and Employees

ATK is an aerospace, defense, and commercial products company with operations in 21 states, Puerto Rico, and internationally.

atk.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the atk.com emails we have.

d***@atk.com
t***@atk.com

m***@atk.com
p***@atk.com
a***@atk.com

g***@atk.com
b***@atk.com

c***@atk.com
n***@atk.com

r***@atk.com
h***@atk.com

Find emails for Atk Space Systems executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.