Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Parker Hannifin Corp.

47,102

Company Description: Please wait while we redirect...

Parker Hannifin Corp. was founded in 1918

6035 Parkland Blvd Cleveland, OH 44124-4186
http://www.parker.com

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Parker Hannifin Corp. is using 2 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 874 unverified employees.

Social Media: Parker Hannifin Corp. has 1,048 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Parker Hannifin Corp..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$14,585

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Kevin Burke
Marketing Manager
D. F. Bush
Accounting Manager
Kathy Morgan
Controller
Craig Beckwith
General Manager
David Gibson
Engineering Manager
James Ryder
VP - Marketing
Joel Benkie
VP & General Manager
Jared Balistreri
Plant Manager
Lawrence Bouscher
Plant Manager
Chris Kelly
Data Processing
Stephen Moncrief
Purchasing Agent
Mike Pearson
Purchasing Agent
Tim Hendrix
Engineering
Dean Davis
Engineering
Mike Garvin
Information Technology
James Thompson
Human Resources Manager
Lisa Chism
Plant Manager
Patrick Hoover
Data Processing
Ray Fisher
Engineering
Corrie Kellestine
Finance
Neil McAllister
Marketing Executive
Tom McUmber
Purchasing Agent
Keith Bridger
Plant Manager
Don Cedruly
Data Processing
Jason Salvato
Sales Executive
Kelly Bean
Personnel Manager
S. Mitchell
Sales Executive
S. Simpson
Human Resources Executive
Steven Myers
General Manager
Bruce Veenhuis
Personnel Manager
Mats Ceder
Marketing Manager
Greg Bierlein
Manager
Jeff Sunderland
VP - Sales
Richard Hall
Purchasing Agent
Kent Westergard
Manufacturing
Guy Martin
Plant Manager
Jason Biehn
Data Processing
David Combe
Purchasing Agent
Stephen Kittleson
Facilities Manager
Peter Dawson
Manager
Thomas Rollins
Engineering
Tim Crockford
Engineering
Greg Kiser
Engineering
Michael Liptrot
VP - Human Resources
Steven Boyer
Manager
Chris Farkus
Finance
Steve Johnson
VP - Finance
Danny Bisson
Manufacturing
Mike Otto
VP - Investor Services
James Randall
General Manager
Jeff From
General Manager
Thomas Cummings
General Manager
James Heselton
General Manager
Lonnie Gallup
General Manager
Mark Gagnon
General Manager
James Rowell
General Manager
Dennis Geisler
General Manager
Steve Myers
General Manager
Ben Magher
General Manager
Dale B. Burnett
General Manager
James Reinert
General Manager
Van E. Mancuso
General Manager
Gary Werth
General Manager
Dennis Rice
General Manager
Don Washkewicz
President, CEO & Chairman
M. Bajaksouzian
General Manager
William Cartmill
General Manager
Jason Brown
General Manager
Brian Hook
General Manager
Robert Barker
Aerospace Group President
Nickolas W. Vande Steeg
President & COO
Joseph Vicic
President - Asia-Pacific Group
Donald E. Washkewicz
Chairman of the Board & CEO
A. Machado
President - Latin America Group
Gary Smith
Controller
Keith Bradley
VP - Investor Services
Joseph Bremhorst
VP - Investor Services
Andrew Van Noy
VP - Finance
Derek Weeks
Finance
Mike Sanders
VP - Finance
Rupert May
Chief Accountant
John Gaudio
Controller
Debbie Halderman
Accounting Manager
Matt Cichocki
VP - Finance
Eric Brown
Finance
Dennis Gregoria
Controller
Steve Glaros
Controller
Dennis Roma
Controller
Robert Good
Finance
Michael Harris
Controller
John Porterfield
Controller
Mark Kavtan
Controller
Brian Frank
Accounting Manager
Scott Graham
Accounting Manager
Duane E. Collins
Chairman of the Board
John Gengler
Customer Service Manager
Carl Little
Technical Service Manager
Lawrence Klimas
Technical Service Manager
Rodney Atkins
VP - Human Resources
Eunice Stephenson
VP - Human Resources
Kim West
Human Resources Executive
Diana Brundage
Human Resources
John Edenfield
VP - Human Resources
Linda Fisher
Human Resources Director
Wendy Fennell
Human Resources Team Leader
Jeff Hess
Human Resources Director
Patty Pollheimer
Human Resources Manager
Sarah Zaug
Human Resources Manager
Sherry Vanbalkenburg
Human Resources Manager
Astrid Sipos
Human Resources Manager
Blair Bacher
Human Resources Manager
Alisa Blanton
Human Resources Executive
Alisia Hooper
VP - Human Resources
Daniel Serbin
VP - Human Resources
Becky Rieger
Human Resources Manager
Lynn Brown
Human Resources
Wayne Hlinikan
Human Resources Manager
Ellen Moreau
Human Resources Manager
M. C. Patton
Human Resources Manager
Mike Liptrot
Human Resources Director
Byron Terry
Data Processing
Lolo Garza
Network Administrator
Joyce Rubia
Information Technology Manager
Bergen Junge
Group Information Technology Manager
Peter Seth
VP - Information Systems
Steven Pullen
Information Systems Analyst
Robert Krogh
Information Technology Team Leader
Joseph Kokosa
Information Technology Manager
D. Dreske
Information Technology Manager
Gary King
Information Systems Specialist
George Cacace
Information Technology Manager
Mary Rouse
Information Technology Assistant
Scott Egan
Data Processing
Kenneth Larsen
Information Technology
Brian Tubbs
Information Technology Manager
Bret Harris
Network Administrator
William Eline
Corporate VP & Chief Information Officer
Stanley Hetrick
Information Technology Director
Sam Scheetz
Information Technology Assistant
Chris Fitch
Information Technology Team Leader
Karolyn Voytko
Information Systems Analyst
Robert Morrison
Information Systems Manager
Danny Weems
Data Processing
Jack Norton
Network Administrator
Eugene Lewis
Network Administrator
David Graupman
Information Technology Manager
Robert Bonacorsi
VP - Marketing
Ed Arnold
VP - Sales & Marketing
Chris Dimes
Marketing Executive
Mike Guhde
Marketing Manager
Stephen Larson
Sales & Marketing Manager
Martin Hewitt
Director - Marketing
Martin Malzahn
Marketing Manager
Brad Lichtenberger
Operations Manager
Brian Rosenberger
Maintenance Manager
John Dedinsky
VP - Global Supply Chain & Procurement
William Treacy
Director - Business Development
Sandy Wismar
Buyer & Planner
David Nix
Purchasing Agent
Greg Leonhardt
Purchasing Agent
James Buchanan
Purchasing Agent
Sean Grey
Purchasing Agent
Heather Grant
Purchasing Agent
Mike Larson
Manager - Purchasing
Joseph Coniglio
Purchasing Manager
Kim Metzner
Purchasing Manager
Karen Kanis
Purchasing Agent
Thomas McUmber
Purchasing Manager
Sheryl Walker
Purchasing Agent
Amy McLian
Purchasing Agent
David W. Smith
Purchasing Manager
Mike Wagner
Purchasing Agent
Ed Cash
Purchasing Agent
Richard Mellino
Head - Purchasing Department
Tom Sudick
Purchasing Manager
William Matovina
Purchasing Agent
Michael Jacob
Purchasing Agent
Mike Arave
Purchasing Agent
Tim Watson
Engineering
Jeff Summey
Engineering
Shawn Slate
Engineering
Roman Simkin
Engineering
Chris Mackey
Engineering
Mark Delfosse
Engineering
Chip Knothe
Engineering
Frank Holzschan
Engineering Manager
Ken Carter
Engineering
H. Waddle
Engineering
Kenney Ricker
Engineering
Jeffrey Gray
Engineering
Jason Weems
Engineering
L. Welch
Engineering
Babu Panduga
Engineering
Somer Malone
Engineering
Kenneth Gilbert
Engineering
Jason Richardson
Engineering
Susie Perigo
Sales Executive
Tom Turner
VP - Sales
David Downer
Sales Manager
Jeff Osterman
Sales Executive
Leslie Dale
Sales Executive
Donald Molihan
Sales Manager
Gina Mann
Sales Representative
Wayne Taylor
Sales Manager
Tim Huffman
Human Resources Manager
Tom Ludwig
Operations Manager
Patty Graham
Plant Manager
Jerry Sims
Site Manager
Matt Porter
Finance Manager
Trish Sawczuk
MIS Manager
Steve Sawczuk
Purchasing Agent
Jon Marten
EVP Administration/CFO
Mike Schmid
Director of Administration
Gary Ljubi
Director Corporate Shared Service
Lou Kasper
Director Development Activity Group/Hydraulic
Maureen Lindway
Learning and Development Manager
Shakeb Khan
Supplier Development Manager
Tim Houska
Market Development Manager
Donald Washkewicz
CEO/Chairman/President
Alex Balla
Strategic Sourcing Manager CEE and Turkey
Arturo Del Rio
Div. HR Manager
Audrey Marquez
Engineering Document Coordinator
Bill Cartmill
General Manager-Stratoflex Division
Bob Conner
Facility Manager Health and safety Director
Bob Deragisch
Manager Enterprise Systems
Bob Thai
Global Oil and Gas Market Manager
Brad Huxter
Market Development Manager
Brett Maiorano
Market Development Manager
Briant Hastings
Product Sales Manager-Hydraulics Business Unit
Christopher Reimer
Tool Room Manager
Chuck Lund
Senior Engineer Stress Analysis
Chuck Springer
Director - Product Development
Clive Hindle
Business Unit Manager- Energy Recovery
Colin VanCamp
Division IT Manager
Craiganderson Anderson
General Manager Auto Parts
Dan Millan
Network Manager
Darryl Blaylock
Senior Mechanical Design
Dave Coy
IS Director
Dave Remus
Business Unit Manager
David Bosworth
Manager-CAD/CAM Systems
David Rasalan
IT Manager
Dennis Albright
Enterprise Systems Manager
Dennis Richards
Director, Manufacturing and Operations
Denny Adams
Manager
Donna Doebler
Personnel Manager
Ed Weller
Director HR
Elsa Swan
Group Compensation Director
Frank Hartman
Environment Manager
Frank Zingale
Supply Chain Manager
Fred Davis
Process Manager
Fred Grondin
Senior PCB Design Engineer Automation Group
Heather Dellinger
Market Development Manager
Howard Pruner
Senior CAD Applications Specialist
James Prazak
CAD Systems Manager
James Wisser
Business Unit Manager
Jeff Newby
Business Unit Manager
Jennifer Baldwin
Manager Group Talent and Organization Design
Jim Bradley
IT Manager
Jim Hauser
Senior Design Engineer
John Kashmer
Division Supply Chain Manager
Juan Francis
IT Manager
Julie McWilliams
Division Human Resources Manager
Karl Zoeller
IT Enterprise Resource Manager
Ken Surbeck
Senior Design Engineer
Kuldip Raina
Manager, Technology Center
Less Conner
General Manager
Lisa Giles
Human Resource Coordinator
Loiuis Adams
Supply Chain Manager
Marc Larosee
Global Product Development Manager
Marc Nelson
CAD Manager
Mark Agren
IT Project Manager
Mark Leineke
CAD Coordinator - Pneumatics
Mary Engel
Director HR
Matt Baranuk
Mobile Systems Account Manager
Matt Fielder
Hydrocarbon and Aviation Market Manager at Fil
Melissa Carpenter
Personnel Manager
Michael Carrel
Senior Design Engineer
Michael Portela
Business Unit Manager
Mike Harman
Manager-Applications
Mike Swails
Division Procurement Manager
Neil Pedersen
General Manager
Nella Barrera
Grad Associate-Engineer
Pam French
CAD Manager
Paul Young
Associate Engineer
Phil Hamilton
Global Innovation and Technology Manager
Philip Turner
Business Unit Manager
Rich Hodge
Life Science Market Development Manager-Parker
Rick Clary
Manager Human Resources
Robert Mcadoo
Director Business System
Robert Pizzurro
Director Human Resources
Robin Amphlett
Information Technology Director
Robert Woods
Personnel Manager
Ron Lawrence
Senior Auditor
Russ Kalis
General Manager
Ryan Hocevar
Market Sales Manager, Polyflex Business Unit
Sanjeev Khullar
Business Unit Manager Americas / Europe
Scott Gill
Business Unit Manager Climate Systems
Shelley Merriman
Senior Design Engineer
Stephen Brooks
Environment Manager
Steven Fielden
Group Pricing Manager
Steven Knight
Business Unit Manager for Fuel Cell Systems
Sue Stretton
PA to Managing Director
Tamara Horne
Power Generation Business Unit Manager
Ted Betz
Manager Enterprise Systems
Tim Thomson
Market Development Manager
Timothy Harned
Senior PRIN R and D Engineer/SITE Manager
Tom Novak
Supply Chain Manager-TechSeal Division
Val Comes
CAD Manager
Vicki Volkerding
Director HR
William Schmiege
Director Product Development
Christopher Wilkins
Vice President
Craig Mockler
Vice President Benefits
Greg Crowe
Vice President/General Manager
Jeffery Cullman
VP/President Hydraulics
Jim Powell
Vice President Purchasing
John Greco
VP/President Instrumentation
Mike Bowen
Managing Director
Peter Popoff
VP/President Filtration
Phil Dowd
Managing Director
Ricardo Machado
President Latin America
Richard Braun
Vice President Corporate Strategic
Rick Taylor
Vice President Health and Safety
Roger Sherrard
Pres Aerospace Group
Russell Chambers
Vice President-Human Resources
Stephen Fryer
Managing Director
Thomas Healy
VP/President Climate/Industrial Controls
Adriana Barreda
Human Resources Manager
BRANDI HOWELL
Human Resources Manager
Bob York
Director Human Resources
Duane Crockrom
Manager, Group Human Resources
Diana Dirocco
Human Resources Manager
Derek Sarsfield
Human Resources Manager
Donald Secord
Human Resources Manager
Edward Serrano
Human Resources Manager
HEATHER RADICE
Human Resources Manager
Jim Brereton
Human Resources Manager
Judd Hubbard
Division Human Resources Manager
Jean Korngiebel
Human Resources Manager
Jacey Saylor
Human Resources Manager
JUDI KIZZEN
Human Resources Manager
KATHLEEN JOSLYN
Human Resources Manager
Kathy Caswell
Division Human Resources Manager
Kurt Dimitrov
Human Resource Manager
Keith Gregory
Human Resources Manager
Kim Melton
Human Resources Manager
LANA TOMANDL
Human Resources Manager
Lauren Macias
Human Resource Manager
Lori Latour
Human Resources Manager
Michelle LeSage
Human Resources Manager
Martha Barrett
Human Resources Manager
Melissa Dady
Human Resources Manager
Mark Hettinger
Manager, Human Resources
Melissa Hutcherson
Human Resources and Assistant To Vice Presiden
Mary Lou Purtell
Human Resources Manager
Marybeth Weyant
Assistant to Director - Human Resources
Patricia Bollheimer
Human Resources Manager
Pam Brady
Director - Human Resources
Paul Sirko
Human Resources Manager
Ryan Schroeder
Human Resources Manager
Rae Dastoli
Human Resources Manager
Rhonda Hodgson
Human Resources Manager
Renee Kreisle
Human Resources Manager
Theo Ciampa
Human Resources Manager
Thomas Emig
Director of Human Resources
Tolly Hanna
AREA Human Resource Manager
Tammy Seltrecht
Human Resources Manager
Wayne Pinkstaff
Area Human Resources Manager
Charles Hirsch
Director-Corporate Taxes
Cathy Thanangadan
Financial Director
Mitch Kaduboski
Purchasing Manager
Ron Scuderi
Purchasing Manager
Pamela Huggins
VP Treasurer
Aaron Turano
Project Engineer-New Product Development Team
Allyn Van Ry
Designer / Proe Sys Admin
Lisa Sinsheimer
General Manager
Thomas Piraino, Jr.
Vice President, General Counsel, Secretary
Brad Bickel
Director - Training and Development
Bogdan Kozul
Training Manager
David Inman
EMC Program Manager
Donna Robertson
Information Technology Compliance and Services
Eugene Dianetti
Automotive Program Manager
Lee Free
Programmer
Matthew Black
Program Manager
Kunc Rose
Business Application Programming Manager
Doug Blakeman
Vice President, Sales and Marketing
ALEC BURRELL
Sales and Marketing Manager
Andy Valles
Director-Marketing
Bob Daly
Sales and Marketing Manager
Bill Pabst
Sales and Marketing Manager
Jeff King
Director-Marketing
McAllister Neil
Sales and Marketing Manager
Olli Rantanen
Sales and Marketing Manager
Acael Butcher
Manager Marketing
Andrew Dribnak
Product Manager
Adrian Foster
Marketing Manager
Adrian Joseph
Manager-Marketing
Alfred King
Marketing Manager
Angela Brown
Retail Marketing Project Manager
Adrien Tenga
Division Marketing Manager
Al Zingaro
Marketing Manager
BOB DOLWICK
marketing manager for Parker s hydraulics gear
Brad Poulos
Division Marketing Manager
Brian Snow
Marketing Manager
Bob Tuma
Manager -- Purchasing & Administration Service
Chris Landis
Product Manager
Dick Angelo
Director of New Business Development
David Bush
Product Manager-Instrumentation
Dave McKnight
Director-New Business Development
Jim Bigos
Product Manager
John Garbarino
Product Manager
Lou Yantosca
Director of Sales
Phil Allison
Product Manager, AGS
Peter Jones
Senior Product Engineer
Phillip Sears
Division Procurement Manager Hose Products Div
Bob Dubiel
Division Marketing Manager Seals Group
Sead Okic
Senior Product Engineer
Steve Ruth
Product Manager
Bill Flanders
Marketing Manager
Joe Kovach
Vice President Manufacturing Technology
Mark Anzelc
Vice President Supply Chain-Hydraulics Group
Dennis Armstrong
Production Manager
Brooke Castro
Project Engineer
David Roberts
Project Engineer
Ingmar Forster
Project Engineer
James Johnston
Project Engineer
Jerold Green
Project Engineer
John Shedd
Project Engineer
Mehrdad Jafarabadi
Project Engineer
Otto Miller
Project Engineer
Ralf Schledzewski
Senior Project Engineer
Robert Kennedy
Project Engineer
Shawn Ellis
Project Engineer
Ted Amling
Project Engineer
Brian Binning
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Bruce Maccartney
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Brian Odean
Plant Manager
Don Calevich
Operations Manager
Duke Dinh
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Desmond Kasavan
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Doug Reiner
Operations Manager
Aristides Spanudis
Assistant Manufacturing Engineer
Daniel Toc
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Jeff Schick
Senior Manuf Engineer
Jerry Roth
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Keith Petty
Manufacturing Engineer Manager
Michael Fisher
Plant Manager
Steven Dolasinski
Manufacturing Engineer Manager
Steve Parsley
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Todd Leland
Plant Manager
Todd Mueller
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Tony Wyszkowski
Manufacturing and Supply Chain Manager
Vahag Hambarsumian
Senior Manufacturing Engineer/Estimating
Allan Fish
Scientist
Don Bowman
Scientist
Jacob Andrus
Research Scientist
Jerry Scott
Market Research Manager, Aerospace Division
Tom Clement
Senior Research Chemist
Brandon Rodgers
Chief Information Officer/Information Technolo
Dennis Betlejewski
Vice President Engineering
Donald Groce
Vice President Engineering
Matt Gilmore
Vice President Engineering
Philip Robinson
VP Engineering
Andrew Brunn
Process Engineering Manager
Al Cella
Chief Engineer
Alan Corral
Engineering Manager
Al Leggett
Engineering Manager
Bert Bacskai
Manager, Reliability Engineering and Technical
Baldo Bedolla
Engineer
Barry Blackburn
Engineering Manager
Bill Coode
Engineering/Design Manager
Brett Harris
Senior Vice President-Information Tech
Brewce Larkin
Engineer
Brent Meranda
Software Engineering Manager-Electronics
Bob Warren
Division Information Technology Manager
Bob Platosz
Network Administrator
Bill Pringle
Quality Assurance Manager
Bob Rajabi
Engineering Manager
Barry Barker
Engineering Manager
Christine Hubbard
Engineer
Christian Malan
Engineering Support Manager
Curt Halgrimson
Engineer
Azhar D'Araujo
Manager Information Technology Support
Dale Ashby
Vice President Innovation and Technology
Dave Arno
Engineering Manager Compressed Air Dryers
David Overholt
Senior Software Engineering
Dave Crowley
Engineering Manager
David Knight
Engineering Manager
Dave Kehner
Engineer
Dave Reutener
Network Administrator
Dick Rice
Quality Assurance Manager
David Rougeot
Engineer
Don Schaeffer
Vice President of IT Infrastructure
Dan Sekerak
Engineer
Dhwani Trivedi
Senior Engineering Manager
Ernie Pitchford
Engineering Manager
Greg Beeber
Engineering Manager
Gary Baumgardner
Engineering ManagerPneumatics Division
H Patel
Engineering Manager
Jess Aynes
Senior Quality Engineer
James Burns
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
John Cormier
Senior Procurement Quality Engineer
Jason Freeman
Network Administrator
James Hull
Quality Manager
Joseph Koljat
Senior Quality Engineer
Jeff Nazarro
Engineering Manager
John Thomas
Design Engineering Manager
Joseph Piscitello
Division Lean and Quality Assurance Manager
Jeff Shaver
Network Administrator
Kathy Miller
Vice President of Lean Enterprise and Quality
Karl Anderson
Engineering Manager
Luc Difazio
Quality Assurance Manager
Lou Moreiras
Engineering Manager
Cfps Michael Crosby
Engineering Manager
Mike Hall
Design Engineering Manager
Mario Sainz
Quality Assurance Manager
Peter Bruder
Engineering Manager
Raul Cuellar
Senior Quality Engineer
Ron Fall
Development Manager
Robert Frindt
Senior Designer
Randy Harbur
Engineering Manager
Ronald Kunes
Senior Quality Assurance Director
Steve Danek
Engineering Manager
Steve Danielson
Engineering Manager
Suzanne Mitchell
Engineering Manager
Stephen Wheeler
Quality Assurance Manager
Theodore Kostek
Engineering Manager
Todd Jousset
R and D Engineering Manager
Tim Lacrosse
Engineering Manager
Bill Hiner
Senior Quality Engineer
Bill Kingsborough
Engineering Manager
Will Kuyvenhoven
Division Engineering Manager
Wayne Lester
Engineering Manager
Roger Palmer
Vice President Innovation and Technology CIC Group
Thomas Dudley
Vice President Innovation and Technology
Mark Pauley
Vice President Data Processing
Christine Semik
Assistant to the Chairman, Chief Executive Officer and President
Ned Bindokas
VP, Information Technology
Peter Buca
Vice President of Innovation and Technology
Mark Czaja
Group Vice President Technology and Innovation
Dave Cudby
Vice President Information Technology-International
Ursula Sawyer Hartman
Group Vice President Information Technology
Tom Muzik
Vice President, Process and Product Technology, Filtration Group
John Connor
Vice President, IT Hydraulics Group, Parker Hannifin Corp.
Craig Maxwell
VP Technology/Innovation
Antonie Van Den Bogert
Chairman Human Motion & Control
Daniel S Serbin
Exec VP Human Resources
Donald E Washkewicz "Don"
Chairman/President/CEO
Jon P Marten
Exec VP Finance & Admin/CFO
Carlos Grez
Operations Manager
Stephen Kallestad
Warehouse Supervisor
Fred Ahrold
Human Resources Manager
Melissa Hertel
Human Resources
Skip Bowman
Vice President Operations
David Campbell
Personnel Manager
Douglas Reiner
Business Manager
Helene Peterson
Division Quality Manager with no budget
Mike Klein
Learning and Development Manager
Susan Janes
Program Seniour Manager
James Lynes
Experienced Technical Seniour Manager and Lead
Darren Jordan
Project Manager-Financial Consolidation System
Dan Stibel
Pump Product Manager
Chris Jorgensen
Sales Manager
Matt Peter
OEM Product Manager
Kent Hamilton
Manager of Sales
Stephen Garrett
Finance Manager
Sally Pitt
Marketing Services Assistant
Darrell Osborn
Management Information Systems Manager
Cathy Suever
Physician
Peter Stimbra
Physician
Austin Roger
Information Technology Tech Resource S
Damian Luch
Information Technology Enterprise Reso
Nicholas Villemin
Oil and Gas Manager
Lance M Lippert
Corporate Risk Manager
John Flatt
Group Talent Development Manager
Dave Olson
Information Technology Manager
Bruce Rice
Information Technology Manager
Jon Spence
Product Manager
Paul Sale
Project Manager
Eric Hendrickson
Quality and Technical Services Manager
Tania Goodman
Information Technology Seniour Manager
Dave Fabian
Product Manager
Donna Vanderhoof
Information Technology Business Systems Manager
Dave Sonntag
Product Manager
Chris Giglio
Manager Software Development
Donald McNeil
Product Manager
Cathy Huang
Mkt Development Manager
Deb Brinkman
Information Technology Administrator
Robert Buchanan
Manager Information Technology
Steve Burgess
Business Development Manager, Energy Systems BOP
Patty Terilli
Project Manager
Chris Lipsik
Manager Enterprise Systems Parker Hannifin Corporate
Tommy Ogle
Quality Control Manager
Armbruster David
Financial Information Management and A
Roberto Fedeli
Information Technology Manager
Timothy Davis
Group Manager Business Systems
Terry Koch
Manager Enterprise Systems
Per Nilsson
Product Manager
Douglas Jones
Quality Department Manager
Brad Hill
Division Quality Manager
Abbott Steve
Manager-Management Information Systems
David Swingle
Informations Systems Coordinator
Brian Scotese
Enterprise Business Systems Manager
Jason Keller
Engineering Manager
Sid Buehrer
Quality Manager
Zeljko Psenicnik
Quality Manager
Rob Ihasz
NET Developer
Craig Machacek
ItDirector
David Tice
CCV Product Manager
Joe Peterson
Information Technology Project Leader
Winnie Wong
Project Manager
Robert Thompson
Divisional Quality Assurance Manager
Faina Farber
Project Leader
Tom Gabel
Management Information Systems Manager
Kyle Weidmayer
Engineering Manager
Mary Sanders
Training Manager
John Ryan
Engineering Manager
Tim Beck
Manager-System Design and Application
Jim Fetheroff
Manager of Enterprise Software Systems
Lou Lambruschi
Product Senior Manager
Patrick Larkin
Product Manager
Joe Tuskes
Network Manager
Robert Znidarec
Program Seniour Manager
Ronald Roth
Project Manager
Stella Beech
Enterprise Systems Manager
Ben Furnish
Linear Product Manager
Lisa Mileusnich
Project Manager
August Fassler
Information Technology Project Manager
Marcia Goodhue
Enterprise Payroll Manager
Bob Johnson
Quality Assurance Coordinator
John Calligandes
Juan Francis-Information Technology Manager
Tim Richie
Electromechanical Systems Sales Manager
Don Hanson
Information Systems Coordinator
Bob Miller
Manager Information Technology
Denny Albright
Enterprise Systems Manager
John Gregor
Senior Strategic Accounts Manager
Peter Cunningham
Information Technology Manager
Rick Hand
FRL Product Manager
Michael Sager
Materials Program Manager
Leeanne McLnerny
Executive Assistant
Jim Budnar
Engineering Manager
Kevin Wojciechowski
Product Manager
Timothy Shadrick
Product Manager
McKinley Smith
Project Manager
Jacob Stupak
Project Leader Information Technology
Archie Perez
Seniour Engineering Seniour Manager
Patrick Daly
Manager-Market Research-Strategic Marketing
Dan Polzien
Project Manager
Mike Budai
Hw Engineer Manager
Brian Hastings
Corporate Manager, ITO Development
Linda Joseph
Manager Information Technology
Michelle Anderson
Marketing Manager
Keith Flitner
Global Oem Seniour Manager
Keith Hayward
Information Technology Seniour Manager
Kevin Sferro
Regional Applications Manager
Rick Sarver
Quality Assurance Engineer
Kent Larson
Quality Assurance Manager
Eldon Thomas
Sales and Marketing Manager-Americas
Gregg Pevoteaux
Rubber Compounder
John Meston
Group Vice President-Fluid Management and Control Systems
Geoff Gillen
Materials Lab Technician
Michelle Cook
Manager of Human Resources and Security
Bob Humphries
Global Account Manager-Oil and Gas
Douglas Blakeman
Vice President Sales and Marketing
Bruse Balthaser
SEAL Group, National Sales Manager
Tom Hackleman
Training Manager
Benjamin Yang
System Engineer
Megan Tillman
National Accounts Channel Manager
Billy Williams
Division Procurement and Logistics Manager
Steve Camp
Regional Sales Manager-Pacific Region
Stephen Butterworth
Strategic Prcing Seniour Manager Division
Michael Pressman
Information Technology Technical Analyst
Sandor Makovits
Server Support Specialist
Conda Cox
Training Specialist
Rod Bryon
Chemist
Tim Kolankowski
Global Market Development Manager-Life Sciences
Travis Rambin
Purchasing Manager
Marek Chomicki
Sourcing
Roxanna Yappert
Purchasing Agent
Delbert Lewis
Supply Chain Manager
John Miller
Informations Technology Director
Michael Seif
Senior Material Specialist
Robert Burley
Senior Quality Manager
Jillian Wilcox
Chief Financial Officer
Dan Novak
Hydraulic Systems Group Manager
Jeanette Patfield
Assistant Accountant
P. Kirby Mininger
Director of Purchasing
Andrew Smith
Production Manager
Jim Ludwig
Enterprise SW Systems Manager
Hiten Shah
Analyst Application Support
Dustin Banks
Senior Buyer
Janie Golfin
Purchasing Specialist
Dave Derner
Quality Control Manager
Denis Williams
Plant Manager
Fenton Wells
Channel Srategy Manager
Rich McDonnell
Product Manager
Kenneth Ellge
Vice President Enterpise Systems Europe
Louise Toleman
Management Information Systems Team
Seema Arora
Project Leader
Robert Deragisch
Director of Engineering Services, Manager, Enterprise System...
Daryl Dreifke
Information Technology Executive
Wendy Soucie
Global eBusiness Social Media Manager
Steven Finup
Team Leader
Rhonda Losh
Manager Customer Service
Kathy Edge
Vice President-Marketing
John Jayne
Facility Team Leader
Masheka Allen
Chief Financial Officer
Tim Winslow
Cad Seniour Manager
John Guerra
Maintenance Seniour Manager
Jan Cieslicki
Assistant Support Seniour Manager
Michael Hatfield
Architect
Jeff Cavanuagh
Strategic Marketing
Blaise Goupy
Director Marketing
Steven W Erickson
Senior Vice President Strategic Marketing
Dan Domanowski
Product Engineering
Joanne Nailis
Product Manager
Kathy Nelson
Human Resources Administrator
Giuliano Scanferla
Director Acquisti
Todd Scheiderer
Tech Resource Supervisor
Catherine Suever
Vice President and Corporate Controller
Kurt Boey
ELECTRONIC Project Engineer
Dale Boyke
Distribution Manager
Dave Hauserman
Vice President
Jim Gannon
Division Quality Manager
Ed Feick
Director, Business Development and Global Support
Glenn Thorniley
Quality Assurance/Quality Control Manager
Stephanie Renaud
Quality Manager
Stan Dixon
Maintenance Manager
John Miles
Senior Vice President Sales and Marketing
Mark Dickman
OEM Account Manager
Samuel Chen
Reliability Engineer
Mark Kugelman
Vice President, Customer Care
Jason McGuire
Global Business Development Manager, Oil and Gas
Don Reynolds
Quality Assurance Manager
Karen Logan
Division Lean Manager
Jeff Cullman
President
Michael Dabelstein
Business Unit Manager-Fluid Connectors and Instrumentation
Jim Keese
Life Sciences Market Development Engineer
Patty Emond
Corporate Director Compensation
Mike Ohara
Marketing Manager
Jeremy Bautista
Design Engineer
Trenton Davis
Instrumentation Territory Manager
Rica... Chavez-Oropeza
Engineering Supervisor-Design Services
Paul Booth-Jones
Information Technology Manager
Kathy Stogren
Information Technology Manager
Michael Pallant
Information Technology Technical Specialist
Colin Vancamp
Information Technology Manager
Pat Daly
Trade Show Coordinator
Troy Braman
Training Manager
Chris Klein
Information Technology Specialist
Miss Joyce Miller
Information Technology Manager
B. J Reid
Production Planner
Jeremy Howes
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Dan Hernandez
Information Technology Department
Rex Harvey
Principal Engineer
Jack Glanzrock
Product Engineer
David Weis
Regional Sales Manager
Bill Sayavich
Business Development Manager
Lisa Gallegos
Graphic Designer
Willie Stoll
Engineering Designer
Cathy Hall
Human Resource Representative
Nicole Bruinekool
Market Development Manager
Jeffery Nepper
Engineer
Matt Latham
Design Engineer
Mike Pikul
Global Sales Manager
Government Sales
Sales Manager
David Ossa
Design Engineer
Bob Macrae
Design Engineer MRB Support
Andre Dorce
Design Engineer
Syd Fees
Manufacturing Engineer
Jon Szczepanski
Buyer/Planner
Dale Bayley
Training Director
Jonathan Hoopes
Director Purchasing
Glen Kukla
Head of Engineering
James Stephens
Business Unit Manager
Kim Santos
Director of Sales
Jimmy Gilliard
Facilities
Karen Walker
Human Resource Manager
Vicky Eason
Human Resources Director
Frank Palmer
Building Manager
Jean Barreto
Division Human Resources Manager
Craig Dillworth
General Manager
Theresa Felix
Cell Technician
Rick Myer
Customer Support Manager
Dennis Allen
Senior Director of Engineering
Jim Hoelscher
General Manager
Kevin Ray
Division Contracts Administrator
Paul Vargo
Purchasing Specialist
Alyson Kjeldahl
Market Development Analyst
Ron Kolakowski
Global Division Quality Manager
Melissa Reimers
Administrative Assistant
Chad Carter
SQL Database Administrator/Tech Lead
Angela Sfreddo
Human Resources Manager
Jim Martin
Controller
Scott Miles
New Programs Site Planner, Senior
Kurt Keller
Vice President and President-Asia Pacific Group
Richard Maudslay
Finance Director
Mark Cormack
Operations Manager
Mike Nalepka
Supply Chain Co-Operations
Kevin O Sullivan
Information Technology
Michele Whidden
Human Resources Manager
Liliian Zuniga
Human Resources Representative
Crystal Eggers
Talent Acquisition Specialist
Shawna Johnson
Human Resources Representative
Berr Cornwell
President
Judith Hatchett
Information Technology Director
Dale Pease
Director of Supply Chain, Parker Aerospace
Jack Zhang
Financial Analyst
Dominic D'Souza
Aerospace Project Engineer Senior
Steve Fradin
Division Controller
Tom Rooney
Managing Director
Nathan Barrows
EH and S
David Ridealgh
Product Manager
Andy Welch
Director of Technology
Mario Mitchell
Applications Engineer
Kevin Knebel
Ehs/Facility Director
Jason Dougherty
Product Manager
Richard Roebuck
Group Marketing and Business Development Manager Automation ...
Y. Hing
Accounts Payable Business Development Manager
Cy French
Plant Manager
David Bills
Division Information Technology Director
Guang Zhang
Design Engineer Moved to MN Office
Mark Meine
Technical Service
Joseph Bocian
Vice President of Logistics
Michael Chung
Group President Automation Group
Joe Fornadel
Manager of Labs
Marydeth Lebish
Human Resources Supervisor
Gary Kleiner
Value Capture Manager-Fluids Technology
Bartek Makowiecki
Corporate Development Manager Asia Pacific
Melanie Drazba
Division Controller
Stewart Satterly
Hyperion Administrator
Ian Huggins
Divisonal General Manager
Dustin Allison
Division Supply Chain Manager
Christine Cookson
Facility Engineer
Frank Durban
Target Market Manager
Scott Harris
Purchasng Agent
Patricia Gardner
Vice President-Learning and Organizational Effectiveness
Elizabeth Bass
Information Systems Manager
Andy Lambiaso
Tech Support Engineer
Vanessa Robatini
Buyer Brazil
Scott Spencer
Director of Supply Chain and Operations
Christy Martin
Human Resources
Ronald L Phillips
Information Systems Manager
Isabel Gillespie
Division Supply Chain Manager
Armin Schlenk
Product Manager
Dorothy Gillet
Strategic Planner
Michael Boerner
Manager OEM
Shirley Babb
Procurement Management
Miguel Carrillo
Marketing Manager
Juan Valenzuela
Product Manager
Ron Rice
Facility Ehse Manager
Chad Turano
Project Engineer-New Product Development Team
Leora Lee
Chief Executive Officer
Leonard Jaeger
Marketing Development Manager
Tim Allan
Information Technology Technical Analyst
Axel Petersen
Technical Sales Manager
Lynn Moline
finacial Services Manager
Shawn Provines
Quality Specialist
Heather Phillips
Executive Assistant
Gordon Sherry
Director-Global Business Development In-Plant Automotive
Amy Brailey
Senior Buyer
Tony Palanci
Vice President Sales
Ron Aldrich
Shipping Team Leader
Mike Clay
Quality Engineer
Jim Stefancin
Vice President of Supply Chain Management
Fuji Smith
Marketing Manager
Janet Crouse
Manager of Information Technology
Eric Larson
Project Engineer
Steve Maxson
Training Manager
Robert Griffin
Manager, Information Technology
Steve Adiska
Division Import Compliance Coordinator
Sara Vengin
Commodity Buyer
David Connaughton
Product Sales Manager
Larry Schultz
Vice President, Contract Compliance and Global Initiatives
Jeannie Newberry
Administrative Assistant Specialist

Additional Info and Employees

With annual sales of $10 billion for fiscal year 2010, Parker Hannifin is the world's leading diversified manufacturer of motion and

Name
Title

Donald E. Washkewicz
Chairman, CEO and President at Parker Hannifin

Jon P. Marten
CFO at Parker Hannifin

parker.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the parker.com emails we have.

m***@parker.com
d***@parker.com

r***@parker.com
a***@parker.com

j***@parker.com

w***@parker.com
k***@parker.com

b***@parker.com
s***@parker.com

Find emails for Parker Hannifin Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.