Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Science Applications International Corp.

105,992

1710 Saic Dr Ste 251 Mc Lean, VA 22102-3701
http://www.saic.com
smallbusiness@saic.com
(703) 676-8982

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Science Applications International Corp. is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 834 unverified employees.

Social Media: Science Applications International Corp. has 115 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for Science Applications International Corp..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

CDN Technology

Microsoft Ajax Content Delivery Network
The Microsoft Ajax Content Delivery Network (CDN) hosts popular third party JavaScript libraries such as jQuery and enables you to easily add them to your Web applications.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$4,275

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Mike Tinney
VP - Investor Services
John Hatmaker
Engineering
Warren Harper
Engineering
Thomas Hereford
Engineering
Douglas Kachadorian
VP - Finance
William Gurley
Manager
George Culver
Information Technology
Michael Nix
Information Technology
Barbara Lamb
VP - Human Resources
Mike Measels
VP - Marketing
Jorge Gonzalez
Engineering
James Harper
Engineering
Keith McIntosh
Information Technology
James Skala
Engineering
Carmela De Thomas
Human Resources Executive
Steve Hettinger
Vice President
William Parker
Engineering
Tom Barr
Engineering
Jeremy Martin
Information Technology
Matthew Lynn
Engineering
Sabrina Kelley
Information Technology
Neal Lovell
General Manager
Denise Adams
Information Technology
Austin Boyd
Sales Executive
John Gully
President
Gary Booth
Information Technology
John Masson
Purchasing Agent
Wes Clark
General Manager
Tom Lash
Principal
Louis Rau
Chief Executive Officer
Kevin Webber
Chief Executive Officer
Randy Cash
Chief Executive Officer
Greg Johnson
General Manager
Frank R. Codispoti
Chief Executive Officer
Robert Carvalho
Chief Executive Officer
Lawrence Cox
VP & General Manager
Jeff Colclough
Chief Executive Officer
Robert Rosenberg
General Manager
J. R. Beyster
Chief Executive Officer
Walter P. Havenstein
Chief Executive Officer
Kenneth Dahlberg
CEO & Chairman of the Board
Deborah Tucker
Chief Financial Officer
Sue Studley
Group Controller
Mike Gray
Business Unit Controller
Mark Sopp
CFO & VP
William Roper
Chief Financial Officer
Ronald M. Zollars
Director - Media Relations
Carmela Dethomas
Human Resources Manager
Michelle Vaughn
Human Resources Manager
Carolyn Klimas
Human Resources Manager & Office Manager
Kathleen Phillips
Sector Human Resources Director
Josh Bias
Information Technology Technician
Sharlene Stout
PC Manager
Joseph DeAngelis
Information Technology Manager
John O. Meara
Director - IT Security
Eric Naugle
VP - MIS
Robert Evans
Chief Information Officer
Steve Cain
LAN Administrator
Brad Long
Information Technology Services Manager
Matt Miller
Networking Manager
Charles Beard
Chief Information Officer
Roger Shepherd
Information Technology Director
Frank Bookholt
Network Manager
Martin Ortiz
Information Technology
Martha Holloway
Sr. LAN Administrator
Burirgit Buchard
Information Technology Manager
Richard Clifton
Information Technology Services Director
John Morris
Help Desk Analyst
Jeffrey Mangis
Information Technology Manager
Kevin Shea
Computer Center Manager
John Pecharich
Marketing Manager
M. Polmer
VP - Marketing
William Stevens
Marketing Director
Mary McCarthy
VP - Business Development
Tom Poston
Business Manager
Brian Keenan
Executive VP - Human Resources
Jerry Obenour
Manager - Quality Assurance
Pamela Webb
Telecommunications Manager
Steve Van Etten
Director - Technology
Walter Redling
Director - Sales
Stephen Parelli
Director - Business Operations
Michael McGovern
Director - Business Development
Glenn Sangiacomo
Chief Operating Officer
Edward Martin
Business Unit Manager
Keith Wilhite
Manager - PC Support
James E. Cuff
Business Development
Debb Kasmir
Procurement Manager
Scott Bundy
Purchasing Manager
Kathy Young
Purchasing Manager
Dennis Buckley
Systems Engineering Manager
Ksren Johnston
Engineering
Norman Smith
Assistant VP - Technology
Ramona Wilson
Sales Executive
Ajay Kumar
Database Administrator Manager
Carlton Bjerkaas
Vice President Operations Manager Applied Info
Deb Garvin
Director-Administration
Duane Landry
Senior Vice President Finance and Administrati
Martha Karlovic
Vice President-Security and Identity Managemen
Michael Pasqua
Corporate Vice President Administration
Peter Dube
Senior Vice President and Manager, Integrated
Roberta Kressler
Senior Human Resources Administrator
Rich Clifton
Director Customer Service
Fenton Priest
Director Strategic Development
Gary Holt
Consultant
James Simmons
Consultant
J. Beyster
Chairman, President & CEO
Richard Stanbaugh
CEO, ANXeBusiness Asia-Pacific
Uwe Kamann
Chief Executive Officer, Danet
Alan Altfield
Quality Assurance Manager / SAIC
Allen Russell
Data Center Manager
Amanda Esquivel
Document Production/Process Manager/ISSO/Proje
B. Rockwood
Director of Business Operations, Security and
Betsy Berry
Manager Deputy Knowledge
Bob Gross
Systems Infrastructure Manager
Byrom Dervis
Senior Manager
Cari Grover
Director HR
Caroline Connell
Human Resources Director
Cathy Dunleavy
Director of Contracts
Cecile Doolan
Security Director
Charlotte Collier
Web Project Manager
Christine Burke
Director - Medical Affairs
Cleveland Willia
Network Manager
Craig Palmer
Deputy Proposal Manager
Daniel Rickett
Manager Defense Biomedical Technology D
Darcy Cook
Office Manager-Marine Tech Sector
David Bufter
Director of Engineering
David Di Pietro
Human Resources Contingent Staffing Manager
Deana Mansoor
Employees Manager
Debbie Bowar
Director of Finance
Dede O'Donnell
Group Human Resources Director
Diane Newton
Senior Transportation Analyst
Elizabeth Klein
Document Control Manager
Elizabeth Jones
Special Projects Training Manager
Ernest Owens
Deputy Production Manager
Gary Baird
Director-human Resources
Ibrahim Shafi
Assistant Director, Technology Exploration
Jack Gillenwater
Director, Applications Support
Jack OConnor
Director Global Resource Management
James Arnold
Technical Quality Director SAIC CCTL
James Lingvai
General Manager
James Reece
Manager Systems and Networks
Jarrod Culberson
Network Manager
Jason Banthrum
Associate Sec Systems Engineer
Jason Salamon
HR Director
Jeome Gormley
Director of Engineering
Jim Bendure
Director-Engineering
John Hartman
DEPUTY General Manager
John Mays
Analyst Relations Manager
John Smith
MIS Manager
Jonathan Bollers
Vice President, Director Technology Solutions,
Josh Weinstein
Deputy Branch Manager
Kate Jacobson
Director HR
Katherine Devogel
Director Global Procurement
Kelly Link
Associate Buyer
Ken Wavering
Deputy Division Manager
Kim Hobson
Technical Documentation Manager
Kimberly Murphree
Environmental Engineer and Quality Assurance M
Kirk Poulsen
Director of Corporate Security
Kirstin Covelli
Senior Human Resources Manager
Laurie Levenson
BU Staffing Manager
Lindor Henrickson
Director Information Operations
Lisa Barkan
Director of Human Resources
Lynetta Cheatham
Director-Board Member
Lynn Lyndberg
Senior Human Resources Manager
Madeleine Vicente
AHLTA Block 2 Training Manager
Lynn Moore
Help Desk Manager
Marc Tropeano
Human Resources Director
Margot Halstead
Human Resources Project Manager
Maria Gause
Director, Data Center Operations
Mark Dolan
Director HR
Mark Ingram
Associate Director Corporate PROCUREMENT
Mary Haworth
Director of Contracts
Melissa Koskovich
Director Media Relations
Michael Payne
Corporate V/P-Director of Contracts
Micheal Mink
Network Manager
Michele Norris
Coordinator-PO Track/Corporate Accounts Payabl
Narri Cooper
Human Resources Systems Manager
Nina Maginnis
Corporate Web Development
Patrick Hermes
Network Manager-Coventry Corporate
Rebecca Maginnis
Web Site Content Manager
Rebecca Quintal
Manager of the Data Processing Center for the
Reggie Terrell
Infrastructure Project Manager and Enterprise
Rene Claiborne
IT Application Manager
Rena Marsh
Manager -- Corporate Diversity & Inclusion
Richard Chipman
Director Collaboration Environment
Richard Sella
Regional Manager Document Control and Communic
Robert Levin
Director of Finance
Robert McCord
General Manager, Enterprise and Health Solutio
Robin Belden
BU Quality Director
Ronald Alferos
Technology Manager
Ron Zollars
Public Affairs Director
Salvator Mazza
Web Project Manager
Satinder Bhalla
Engineering Director
Sergio Nirenberg
Director for Systems Engineering
Stephen Winegar
Network Manager
Steve Browne
Director of Human Resources
Steve Parsons
Help Desk Manager
Steve Shoemaker
Director, Network Technologies
Timothy Vojtasko
Deputy / Senior Human Resources Manager
Walter Havenstein
CEO, Director
Wayne Grove
Network Manager
Jennifer Martin
Human Resources Business Partner
Josephine Foltz
Human Resource Business Partner
Julie Garcia
Human Resources Business Partner
Katara Hanson
Business Partner Human Resources
Mary Link
Human Resource Business Partner
Arnold Punaro
Executive Vice President
Bruce Emerson
Vice President eCommerce Solutions Division
Bryan Yeh
Assistant Vice President
Carl Bjerkaas
Corporate Vice President
Cheryl Getty
Vice President Learning
Clayton Stewart
Vice President, Recon & Surveillance Operation
Darrel Yaktine
Corporate Vice President/Division Manager
DeborahH (deb) Alderson
Group President, System and Network Solutions
Dennis Branscome
Vice President
Doug Wagoner
Senior Vice President and Business Unit Manage
Edmund Woollen
Senior Vice President, Infrastructure, Logisti
Edward Hendrick
Senior Vice President-Technology Commercializa
Fred Koorey
Vice President / Deputy Division Manager
Frederick Rothe
Vice President Director of Distance Learning
Gail Christian
Vice President
George Reiter
Senior Vice President Total Rewards
Gladys Arias
Vice President / Human Resources Dire
Gregory Tolliver
Vice President for Administration and Group Pr
James Beale
Corporate Vice President
Jane Philips
Vice President ERIM Solutions Enterprise Recor
Jeffrey Dick
Vice President
Jim Lingvai
Vice President
Joan Huelsebushch
Assistant Vice President Division Manager Info
John Boyes
Assistant Vice President Spatial Technolgies a
John Ferriter
Senior Vice President and Business Unit Genera
John Mann
Assistant Vice President/PM
John Macier
Vice President Division Manager
Joseph DeFrancisco
Senior Vice President
Larry Chakrin
Vice President Biomedical Information Systems
Larry Peck
President Enterprise and Infrastructure Soluti
Laura Luke
Vice President Media Relations
Mark Genereaux
Assistant Vice President/BPO
Mark Hughes
Group President
Mark Mekaru
Corporate Vice President
Mark Pierson
Group Senior Vice President
Mark Tardif
Assistant Vice President, Information Manageme
Martin Miner
Vice President/Division Manager
Mary Dunford
Vice President for Human Resources
Mary Hough
Vice President People
Mary Schuman
Vice President Director of Capture Managemen H
Maura Rush
Assistant Vice President for Administration Gr
Maurice Sabado
Vice President
Michael Proudfoot
Vice President and Senior Proposal Manager
P.E. Kicia
Vice President, IT Service Management for BD,
Peter Pavlics
Senior Vice President & Controller
Phillip Lacombe
Senior Vice President and General Manager, Int
Ralph Hallenbeck
Vice President
Ralph Delio
Vice President
Raymond Thomas
Vice President
Robin Taylor
Assistant Vice President
Samuel Gordy
Vice President
Sandra Richardson
Energy Environment and Infrastructure BU Assis
Scott McCall
Assistant Vice President
Scott Sheldon
Vice President Senior Account Executive
Susan Ceglinski
Assistant Vice President, Senior Staffing Mana
Thomas Speelman
Assistant Vice President
Thomas Swartz
Corporate Vice President
Tony Sacco
Vice President
Ann Burns
Assistant Vice President, Deputy Human Resourc
Arvella Murray
Human Resources Manager
Adriana Baird
Human Resources Manager
Berta Lundberg
Human Resources Manager
Michael Bruni
Recruiting Manager
Chris Sanders
Human Resources Manager
Courtney Wallize
Human Resources Manager
Darrel Ortloff
Director Human Resources
David Meaden
Human Resources Manager
David Gold
Human Resources Manager
Karyn Davidson
Human Resources Manager
Patricia Days
Human Resources Manager
Dennis Upton
Human Resources Manager
Dollie Mabe
Human Resources Manager
Donald Stinson
Human Resources Manager
Elizabeth Travella
Human Resources Manager
Gail Wesline
Assistant Vice President, Senior Human Resourc
Grant Alexandria
Human Resources Manager
Claudia Grendell
Human Resources Manager
Sheryl Griffin
Human Resources Manager
E.C. Helme
Engineering Services Manager
Karyn Holbrook
Human Resources Manager
Jacqui Mulholland
Human Resources Manager
Jane Dempsey
Human Resources Manager
Jill Matkosky
Human Resources Manager, Engineering and Infra
Karen Davis
Human Resources Manager
Karen Holbrook
Vice President/Human Resources Director
Karen Lombardi
Human Resources Manager
Kathleen Caudill
Senior Human Resources Project Manager
Kaycee Armstrong
Senior Human Resources Manager
Michelle Korak
Director HR
Lee Hampton
Director Infrastructure and Security Services
Leland Yap
Human Resources Manager
Lorena Velasquez
Human Resources Project Manager and Corporate
Mark Melvin
Director of Technical Services-Next Generation
Mary Banagan
Human Resources Manager
Mary-Lou McCaffrey
Manager, International Human Resources
Jim Murray
Vice President of Administration-Human Resourc
Dawna Mussad
Deputy Group Human Resources Director
Nanci Simkin
Group Human Resources Director
Oscar Nieto
Human Resources Manager
Pj Kennedy
Director, Information Technology Services
Robert Beyster
Human Resources Manager
Rosca Reka
Human Resources Manager
Santa Monica
Human Resources Manager
Sheree Lovering
Human Resources Manager
Caitlin Stango
Human Resources Manager
Teresa Kansky
Human Resources Manager
Terri Fischer
Human Resources Coordinator
Theresa Satterlee
Human Resources Manager
Jackie West
Finance Manager
Jerry Anderson
Finance Manager
Kathleen Paquin
Deputy Accounting Manager and Compliance
Louise Yanez
Purchasing Director
Roger Medd
Assistant Vice President-Pacific Technology Di
Michael Mendler
Senior Vice President Risk Management
Bob Logan
Vice President Enterprise Infrastructure Servi
Steven Fisher
Senior Vice President, Treasurer
Michael McCarthy
Vice President/Business Unit Controller
David Lavery
Senior Operations Research Analyst
Adam Reiter
Network Admin
Alvin Anderson
Operations Engineer
Andrew Clemmer
Network Operations Specialist
Aaron Gerritz
Network/System Administrator
Aaron Tirona
Information Technology Management
Carl Albero
Group President
Barney Michel
President
Douglas Scott
Executive Vice President, Gen'l Counsel and Se
Babak Nouri
Assistant Vice President Corporate Development
Paula Franks
Chief Engineer/Senior Proposal SpecialistPerfo
Angela Wafmore
Head
Amos Auringer
Program Manager
Barbara Goodcollery
Program Manager
Brett Butler
Chief Software Engineer, Future Combat Systems
Chris Green
Director Multimedia Services
David Wing
Information Technology Management Technical Co
David Rees
Senior Vice President Analysis, Simulations, S
Dorian Demaio
Training Manager
Don Foley
Executive Vice President, Chief Engineering an
Duane Mater
Program Manager
Chuck Fralick
Program Manager
Joe Black
Manufacturing Engineering Consultant
Jonathan Linn
GIS Program Manager
Joseph Pastel
Program Manager
Lee Patterson
Vice President/Program Manager
Linda Robinson
Program Manager
James Pat McGrath
Vice President-Program Manager
Erik Naugle
Vice President Global Infrastructure Services
Paul Pitera
Program Manager
Paul Hanover
Program Director Engineering and Anal
Marc Piparo
Vice President/Director/Manager of Software De
Richard Amiton
Program Manager
Rich Chwaszczewski
Engineering Manager and Assistant Vice Preside
Robert Sullivan
Program Manager
Robert Cecchini
Program Manager
Sandra Reid
Program Manager
Theodore Sendak
Director of Acquisition Transformation Program
Stan Defilippis
Program Manager
Stephen Sutherland
Assistant Vice President Enterprise Networks a
Steven Paquette
Assistant Vice President of Program Management
Thad Altman
Consultant
Tom Londos
Program Manager
Thomas Lyden
Director of Managed Security Services
Vincent Errigo
Program Manager
Mike Waclawski
Vice President Government Affairs
Allen Watts
Vice President WTA Program Manager
Bill Wong
Assistant Vice President, Renewable Energy and
Claudina Barbella
Sales Executive
Jim Russell
Senior Vice President Business Development
Shelley Bittle
Assistant Vice President Managing Director Bus
Tom Trimble
Senior Vice President of Corporate Business De
James Nelson
Product Development Manager
John Archer
Business Development Director
Jeremy Singer
Manager Database Administration
Steve Howard
Senior Database Administrator-Security Manager
Barbara Johnson
Human Resources Executive
Brian Crain
Human Resources Analyst
Brian Warren
Vice President of Human Resources
Deborah Drake
Vice President/mibu Human Resources Director
Frank Culbertson
SVP and Program Manager, Safety, Reliability,
Brian Herman
Human Resources Executive
Barb Krna
Human Resources Program Manager
Angela Marquez
Human Resources Manager
Alan Nix
Erp Program Manager
Deborah James
SVP and General Manager, Command, Control, Com
Dennis Andersh
Vice President and Operations Manager
Fred Huey
Vice President for Operations
Gary Sofo
Vice President, Operations Manager
Bari Berkman
Vice President and Director of International R
Michael Lipscomb
Production Integration Manager
Anthony Church
Management Information Systems Operations Mana
Barbara Shurtleff
Manager, Network Operations
Bernita Dodd
Operations Manager
Bonny Kirkendoll
Operations Manager
Brandi Nies
Business Manager Operations, Intelligence & Se
Carolyn Koimas
Operations Manager
William Chandler
Facilities Manager
Christophe Storey
Senior Operations R
Claude Songy
Operations Manager
Spain Hall
Vice President Project Management Enterprise a
Alan Bell
Computer Scientist
Robert Berezdivin
Chief Engineer/Scientist/Adjunct Professor
Brian Dealy
VP IT/R&D
Eric Dunn
Electromagnetic Research Scientist
Gary Bracken
Director of Communications Defense Solutions G
Karen Green
Senior Program Manager / Senior Scientist
Joseph Triscari
Senior Scientist
David Ayoub
Chief Engineer Assistant Vice President
Brian Beebe
Chief Scientist Officer
Charles Onstott
Chief Technology Officer Vice President of Inf
D H Foley
Executive Vice President, Chief Technology Off
David Andreasen
Vice President; Vice President Engineering-R T
Dave Watson
Chief Information Officer, Information Technol
Alvin Dixon
Chief Information Officer, Information Technol
Dixie Baker
Senior Vice President Chief Technology Officer
Donald Foley
Executive Vice President, Chief Technology Off
Edward Goit
Division Chief Technology Officer
Hart Rossman
Assistant Vice President and Chief Security Te
Jamel Lindgren
Chief Information Officer, Information Technol
Jay McGuerty
Chief Information Officer, Information Technol
Lawrence Frank
Assistant Vice President Chief Architect
Leonard Gollobin
Chief Scientist and Engineer
Paula Nowak
Vice President Director Systems Engineering
Randy Ade
Vice President - Software & Systems Engineerin
Neil Rondorf
Vice President and Maritime Engineering Divisi
Ronald McKenzie
Senior Vice President / Director of Systems En
K. Stuart Shea
President - Intelligence, Security, and Techno
Stephen Colo
Chief Security Officer
A.T. Young
Chief Technical Officer
Jim Abel
Quality Assurance Manager
Allan Lynch
Vice President of Quality Assurance
Allen Gilmore
Vice President Enterprise Information Technolo
Allen Pedrick
Engineer
Ambrose Lewis
Deputy Division Manager & Chief Engineer
Andrew Spector
Assistant Vice President for Technology
Anthony Sutherland
Senior Systems Engineer
Alexanderj Preston
Senior Vice President and General Manager of t
Carleton Duke Ayers
Manager, Secure Network Engineering
Robin Bailes
Software Engineer
Bill Hines
Vice President-Information Technology
Bob Foster
Senior Vice President Information and Technolo
Gerald Brown
Engineering Manager
Bryan Bebb
Senior Vice President Information Technologies
Bob Vaughn
Quality Assurance Manager
Cassius Smith
Manager Network Engineering
Charles Modica
Software Engineering Manager
Daniel Lees
Engineering Manager
Daniel Devasiratham
Vice President Technology
Daniel Madson
Engineer
David Snyder
Vice President of Technology, Commercializatio
David Simmons
Manager of Software
Dennis Perry
Vice President for Corporate Development In th
E. George
Vice President, Corporate Business Development
Alex Easton
Mechanical Engineer
Beth Everett
Assistant Vice President Business Consulting a
Gene Colabatistto
Senior Vice President of Program Development f
Gerry Anderson
Senior Vice President and General Manager, Inf
Greg Clure
Director, Systems Engineering / Vice President
Jerry Gutridge
Quality Assurance Manager
Brent Han
Chief Engineer
Albert Hayden
Assistant Vice President for Technology
Janet Vohariwatt
Vice President Information Technology
Jarrod Skinner
Network Administrator
Jeffrey McGaughey
Vice President of Information Technology Busin
Julie Wiegand
Network Administrator
Geoffrey Kaiser
Assistant Vice President for Technology, Stock
Ronald Marion
Network Administrator
Michael Kirchner
Quality Manager
Michele McGaffic
Software Development Manager
Terry Pearson
Engineering Manager
Bill Pierce
Engineer
Jeff Phillips
Network Administrator
Bob Collet
Chief Engineer for Transformation, Training an
Robert Collet
VP and Chief Engineer, Transformation, Trainin
Bob Desourdis
Vice President for Technology
John Rogers
Engineering Manager
Ron Powell
Network Administrator
Ron Hubbard
Creative Director
Sharon Cobbflanagan
Vice President Quality Assura
Bill Utermahlen
Quality Control Manager
Dan Vidosic
Senior Engineering Manager
Vincent A Maffeo "Vince"
Executive VP/General Counsel
Mark W Sopp
Executive VP/CFO
John P Jumper
Chairman/President/CEO
K Stuart Shea "Stu"
Chief Operating Officer
Alan Young
Lead CAD Technician
Albert Ketterer
Mechanical Engineer
Steve Sauer
Vice President
Brad Hornburg
Managing Director and Vice President
Bob Krug
Directing Manager of Services
Dan Pearson
Vice President
Doug Shepherd
Procure Specialist
David Claudio
Senior Project Manager
Jeff Napoliello
Vice President and Managing Director
Druanna Newman
Interiors Group
Blane Krause
Electrical Engineer
Todd Williams
Manager Sales Executive
Daniel Jamet
Mechanical Engineer
Doug Hartwig
Vive President-Engineering
Bruce Soderberg
Sales Manager
Ben Blevins
Senior GIS Programmer
Larry Gregory
Senior Elec Engineer
Tracy Wright
Finance Executive
Brenda Yeaman
Information Technology Director
Robert Kastens
Project Manager
Herschel Roberts
Vice President Transportation, Environmental Services...
Ben Muniz
Electrical Engineer
Cheryl Bliss
Registered Communications Distribution Designer Rcdd
Tom Cox
Principal Instrumenta
Denise Sidwell
Sales Representative
Ron Brumfield
Director of Architecture for the Oklahoma City Division
Sheryl Rood
Project Manager
... Caspersenjonathand
Site Engineering Manager
George Madrid
Farmington Nm
Dave Edson
Systems Engineer
Jim Martin
Project Manager for the Landing Development
Betsy Pain
Human Resources Manager
Alyssa Berghom
Administrative Assistant
John Harrod
Senior Mechanical Engineer
John Okell
Minneapolis MN Faithful and Gould
Galina Martynenko
Mechanical Engineer
Larry Sweten
Senior Electrical Designer
Jack Morgan
Architect
Justin Lowry
Managing Director of the Firms Oil, Gas and Chemical Sector
Doyle Magnus
Electrical Engineer
Mark Rausch
Program Manager
Ronald Schwarz
Controller
Darren Roney
Systems Engineer
Diane Abernathy
Senior Project Manager
Millard... Millardnica
Architectural Engineer
Yongy... Ganjanathavat
Senior Structural Engineer
Steve Marcott
Health and Safety Specialist
Wally Hunt
Vice President
Darren Scheller
Corporate AE BIM Manager
Brad Ezell
Vice President and Managing Director
Angie Dickerson
Senior Interior Designer
Dave Westerheide
Structural Department Manager
Tommy Kitchen
Mechanical Engineer
Kathleen Tanksley
Contract Administrator
Jason Hotra
Systems Engineer
Becky Ziebro
Senior Air Specialist
Jennifer Prichard
Project Engineer
Jennifer Niemi
Marketing Coordinator
Judith Vera
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Pablo Morales
Senior Estimator
Ahmed Khalil
Information Technology Staff
Paul Bernache
Mechanical Engineer
Kevin Schneider
Systems Engineer
Chuck Henson
Service Manager
David Peters
Mechanical Engineer
Thomas Mach
Structural Engineer
Sheila Manley
Mechanical Engineer Specialist
Truman Henard
St Louis MO
Jerry Bickle
RF managerw
Christi Ward-Waller
WEBMASTER
Ronald ... Weltzheimer
Project Manager
Lance Benham
President
James Bagby
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Dennis Estes
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Craig Loehrke
Estimator
Brandon Chouinard
Project Manager
Charles Gamble
Project Manager
David Absherr
Vice President and Managing Director
Terry Karras
Senior Project Manager
Alan Soltani
Managing Director and Vice President
Sharon Litteral
GIS Systems Engineer and DCGS-A Field Support Engineer
Richard Mitchell
Project Manager
Robert Bogues
Project Manager
Shelleye Shields
Program Manager Department of Defense
Renard Cannon
Buyer Vanguard
Michelle Perry
Human Resources Manager
Jose Esposito
Engineer
Richard Couch
Senior Civil Engineer
Jessica Bryden
Senior Human Resources Manager
Lin Li
Project Manager
Chas McKee
Vice President Test and Evaluation
Bradford Yoder
Engineer
David Rouw
Project Manager In The Firms St Louis Office
Janice Gannon
Accounts Payable
William Michler
Senior Project Architect
Duane Kranz
Senior Project Manager
Thomas Mansur
Chief Engineer
Chris Benham
Project Manager
Joshua Vallender
Systems Engineer
John Horton
Senior Military Training Manager
Emery Chase
Vice President and Project Manager
Janevan Ryan
Vice President Public Affairs
Kathleen Gundry
Program Manager
Michael Krites
Contracts Manager
Rebecca Holderness
Vice President of Business Development
Peter Sellers
Senior Human Resources Manager
Douglas Domin
Vice President
Michael Ash
Vice President
Jack Lynch
MS Access Database Administrator/Developer
Christa Hamashin
SQL Server Database Administrator
Dave Applin
Program Manager
Kathy Berrie
Manager of Human Resources
Donna Gardner
Business Unit Training Manager
Judy Olshin
President
Robert Shields
Vice President Advanced Systems
John Kramps
Database Systems Security Engineer
Brad Witt
Product and Development Manager
Jeffrey Voas
Board of Governors Member and Director of Systems Assurance
Lisa Vance
Process Engineer Systems Engineer Control Account Manager
Jay Austin
Salesforce SQL Server Business Analyst
Gayle M. Godfrey
Assistant Vice President/Ssc Director of Total Rewards and H...
Glenn Smallwood
Small Business Advocate, Disn Support Services Global
Ajit Menon
Program Manager
Jeanne Fuller
Human Resources Manager
Lynn Cupp
Program Manager
Wade Brown
Contracts Manager
Rob Palmer
Chief Systems Engineering Manager
Mike Dayton
Chief Engineer/Senior Systems Engineer
Dianne Tolliver
Program Manager
Christopher Fasano
Development Director
Salow Roger
Business Development Manager
Silvia Stamp
Human Resources Projects Manager
Babatunde Fapohunda
India Country Manager
Lydia S. Williams
Human Resources Manager
Janet Rowe
Human Resources Manager
Diane Wilson
Assistant Manager
Roger Tran
Training Manager
Jim Sippel
Vice President
Douglas McCusker
Project Manager
Jason Conklin
Program Manager
Brian Hogstrom
Senior Systems Engineer/Program Manager
Thomas Ditanna
Sales Manager
Jonathan Delaney
Task Manager
Jerry Ingram
Chief Information Officer Support Officer
Linda Slonksnes
Program Manager
Juan Odenwood
Chief Software Application Engineer
Orin Merrill
Vice President
Timothy Gay
Vice President
Richard Wallner
Vice President
Paul Sturm
Vice President
Danie... Devasirvatham
Chief Technology Officer
Roger Tjarks
Vice President
John Westerman
Program Manager
Bill Gurley
President
Tom Dove
Vice President
Stacey Freeman
District Manager
Steven Di Silvio
Program Manager
Hutson Ratliff
Contracts Manager
Maureen Foley
Training Manager
William Bridwell
Vice President
Todd Hamilton
Training Manager
Jed Dunbar
Chief Weapons Engineer
Arlene Sebler
Vice President
Tony Zukas
Vice President
Jodi Finn
Staffing Manager
William Borgelt
Vice President Program and Warehouse
Jason Steele
Senior Software Engineer
Marc Mason
Vice President
Barbara Eadie
Contracts Manager
Adrian Brinks
Program Manager
Steve Purcell
Contracts Manager
Randy Swink
Test Manager/Systems Engineer
Steven Rader
Assistant Vice President and Manager
Charles Eu
Deputy BU Contract Director
Carol Winston
Senior Program Manager
Scott Handley
Vice President BU Contracts Director
Paul Sager
Vice President
Carolynn Bundy
Contracts Manager
Kevin Robinson
Contracts Manager
Wendy Patterson
Contracts Manager
Kathlee... E. Courtney
Ssc Human Resources Director
Kate E. Jacobson
Bu Human Resources Director
Amy Golden
Contracts Manager
James Barber
Vice President
Bradley Bebee
Vice President
Jack Crumrine
Director of Engineering
David Romaine
Program Manager
Keith Taggart
Director Special Projects
Larry Lawson
Contracts Manager
Andrew Bach
Vice President
Cindy Nye
Contracts Manager
Donald Gates
Program Manager
Ben Guthrie
Assistant Vice President Business Development
Shawn Webster
MERGERS and AQUISITION Manager
Pat Pentland
Assistant Vice President Business Development
Richard Waterman
Assistant Vice President and Business Development Director
Tony Ioannidis
Vice President Business Development
Sheryl Bowanko
Vice President and Director Market Development
Paul Hopkins
UK Director of Sales
Mary Collin
Director of Sales
Martin Uhlarik
U K Design Director
Carolyn Walls
Director Accounts Receivable
John Burwell
Business Development Director
Leonard Smith
Bu Business Development Director
Henry Norton
Creative Director
Charles Reed
Tax Director Mergers and Acquisitions
Patricia Snyder
Senior Acquisitions Project Manager
Mauro Dallabattista
Registered Architect
Shannon Koeninger
Engineer
Debra Lilley
Assistant Vice President Business Development Manager
Alison Sbeih
Graphics Accounts Manager
Sandra Martinez
Engineering Manager and Business Developer
Abigail Champagne
Principle Systems Engineer
Shawn Dowdell
CAD Manager
Rizwan Khan
Business Development Manager
Dennis Carol Woody
Registered Architect
Michael Wiederstein
Information Technology Director or Manager
Alex Kilanski
Capture Management Director
Darrell R. Mitchell
Vice President
Deirdre Blackwood
Advertising and Branding Vice President
Mark Payne
Program Manager and Business Development Lead
Anthony Pelham
Principle Software Systems Engineer
David Leroy
Bu Director of Business Develo
Trish Panico
Vice President and Project Accounting Manager
Edwin M. Garcia
Information Technology Manager
B. J Hoffman
BU Accounts Receivable Manager
Bart Snook
Assistant Coach
Mark Zesinger
Principle Systems Engineer
Christopher Doud
New Media Accounts Manager
William Flanigan
Senior Security Analyst
Robert Winesett
Architect
Tim Nygaard
Mechanical Engineer Manager
Jim Chervek
Telecoms Executive
Tom Wood
Director-Finance
Don Rairdon
Electrical Engineer
Ronald Karlin
Electrical Engineer
Kayla Thomas
Director-Membership
Travis Owens
Data Processing Executive
Brian Baker
General Manager
Jim Mock
Management Information Systems
Brian Dolan
Assistant Vice President
Toby Barton
Chief Surveyor
Roger Melvin
Network Admin
Ed Ruffing
Sales Executive
Amy Stacevicz
procurement
Robert Benham
Human Resources Manager
Lorraine Stevenson
Vice President Program Manager
Stephen Rucker
procurement
Lisa Heflin
Manager, Talent Acquisition
Julian Boswell
Senior Visualization Artist
Pat Hays
Human Resources Executive
Jim Kelly
Project Engineer
Nicole Klugherz
Office Administrator
Paula Hofford
Marketing Executive, Sales Executive
Donna Cibelli
Corporate Secretary
John Frisch
Electrical Engineer
Chelly Harrington
Office Administrator
Tracy Scopel
Vice President
John Rieke
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Peter Ott
Senior Mechanical Designer
Laird Fisher
Marketing Coordinator
Feras Karim
Senior Systems Engineer
Rita Torneten
Safety Systems Specialist
Chuck Sherman
Vice President Sales
Hans Haven
Elec Engineer
Jennifer Sanstrom
Finance Executive
Carol Schueddig
Director-Accounting
Diane Hamilton
Partner
Siokey Gastelum
Corporate Marketing Coordinator
Brian Kelly
Senior Project Manager
Steve Budd
Engineer
Robert Winkler
Electrical Engineer
Tom Ezel
System Engineer
Bill Delong
Consultant
Thomas Lash
Senior Software Engineering
VICTORIA Bowen
Deputy Operations Manager
Larry Cox
SVP and General Manager, Intelligence & Information Solutions
Jim Muehring
Business Unit Human Resources Manager
Dwight Morgan
Vice President, Chief Engineering and Technol
Douglas Smith
Applications Engineering Manager
SUSAN Foster
MARKETING MANAGER
Larry Smith
Senior LOG Systems DESIGN Engineer
Shiela Chrisley
Marketing Manager
Robert Rodriguez
Group Information Systems Manager
Pat Iannatti
Human Resources Manager
David Crenshaw
Software Engineering Management
Michael Fahs
Systems Engineering Manager
John Pisano
Director-Information Technology
John O'Meara
Director Information Technology Security
Omeed Alaverdi
Vice President Technology
Beverly Seay
Senior Vice President
Steve Gootee
Vice President
Ralph Burkhart
Vice President Opportunity Management
Glenda Stephens
Human Resources Manager
Christopher Buffoni
Senior Vice President Deputy General Manager
Don Gill
Human Resources Executive
Linwood Walton
Vice President Deputy Operations Manager
Robert Bailey
Deputy Program Director
Sheila Boatwright
Senior Human Resources Manager/Assistant Vice President
David Hardison
Corporate Vice President Business Development
William Grossmann
Sales Director
Patty Scott
Vice President Human Resources
Michael Rosenbaum
Vice President Director-Intelligence Transformation
Susan Reed
HR Business Partner
Elliott Allen
Assistant Vice President Enterprise Infrastructure Services
Melinda Williams
Assistant Vice President, Human Resources and Senior, ManagerHuman Resources
Joel Vandeberg
Human Resources Executive
Paul Babick
GROUP Chief Technology Officer
Richard Klobuchar
Vice President and Chief Scientist
Peter Pappas
Vice President and Senior Scientist
Michelle Sweeney
Human Resources Manager
R. William Mengel
Vice President Business Development
Charles Koontz
President - IT and Network Solutions Group
Rich Lavalley
Director-Operations Evaluation and Analysis
Hector Barajas
Director of Accounting Operations
Lydia Williams
HR Business Partner
Marguerite O'Rourke
Human Resource Manager
Richard Lang
Vice President Information Technology Division
Keith Evans
Information Director
Kathleen Long
Vice President/Director of Human Resources
Jim Holt
Vice President Manager Information and Data Systems
Robert Macmillan
Vice President Director Innovative Technology Office
Jack O'Connor
Director Global Resource Management
Nancy Herman
Human Resources Administrator
Philip Selz
Vice President Business Development Dep Director for Operations Support
Michael Miley
Operations Chief Technology Officer
Daniel Edwards
Director - Information Technology
Wendy Cronje
Human Resources Manager
Hazard Frederick
VP
Gary Hicks
VP
Scott Mace
Engineering Management
Larry Brunson
Senior Engineering Lead
Martin Mark
Senior Engineering
Byron Kuey
Engineering Leader
Roland Aguilar
Hardware Quality Engineer
Terrie White
Vice President Information Technology Products
Keith Stallman
Head
Andy Farrar
Div. Chief Scientist
Jill Sugden
Human Resources Manager
Jason Schwark
Business Development Operations
Lawrence Priori
President, Intelligence Group
Jim Brennan
Quality Programs Manager Engineeri
Steven Mirsky
Assistant Vice President, Stockpile Technology and Special Materials Division
Susan Faulk
Operations Manager

Additional Info and Employees

SAIC provides scientific, engineering, and systems integration and technical services and solutions.

Name
Title

Mark W. Sopp
CFO & EVP at SAIC

Walter P. Havenstein
CEO at SAIC

Deborah H. Alderson
President, Defense Solutions Group at SAIC

Robert D. Reilly, Jr
U.S. Navy Strategic Account Executive at SAIC

Robert S. Zitz
Senior Vice President and Chief Systems Architect at SAIC

Lucy R. Fitch
SVP, Corporate Communications at SAIC

Kevin E.Murphy
Senior Vice President and Director of Mergers at SAIC

Kurt Kiesow III
Director, Product Development ISRG at SAIC

saic.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the saic.com emails we have.

f***@saic.com
g***@saic.com
w***@saic.com

s***@saic.com
d***@saic.com

r***@saic.com

l***@saic.com

k***@saic.com
c***@saic.com

m***@saic.com

Find emails for Science Applications International Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.