Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Williams Alaska Petroleum

299,965

Company Description: Williams is one of the largest providers of energy infrastructure in North America. Our businesses are interstate natural gas pipelines; midstream gathering and processing; natural gas and natural gas...

Williams Alaska Petroleum was founded in 1908

4500 One Williams Ctr Tulsa, OK 74172-0145
http://www.williams.com
williamsway2answers@williams.com
800-945-5426

Technologies: Williams Alaska Petroleum is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 504 unverified employees.

Social Media: Williams Alaska Petroleum has 239 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Williams Alaska Petroleum.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

CMS Technology

WordPress
WordPress.com allows you to create a free website or make a blog using hundreds of customizable themes

Web Server Technology

Nginx
Nginx is a popular open source web server for high-traffic websites, providing fast, scalable, efficient application delivery for both web and mobile

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$1,540

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Jeff Cook
VP - External Affairs
Kristen Winters
Finance Manager
Michael Filicetti
General Manager
James Bleil
President & General Manager
William S. Williams
President
Steven Malcolm
Chairman, President & CEO
Don Chappel
Chief Executive Officer
Steve Malcolm
Chairman of the Board, President & CEO
Ron Mucci
Chief Executive Officer
P. D. Wright
President
Kathy McQueen
Finance
Richard Rodekohr
VP - Finance & Accounting
Richard Ficken
VP - Customer Service
Tom Besson
Data Processing
Erik Comeaux
Data Processing
Sherry Cheliveras
Computer Specialist
Thomas Janorschke
Director - Human Resources
Frank Ferazzi
VP - Commercial Operations
Carol Powncey
Telecommunications Specialist
Alan Kang
Director - Information Systems
Barbara Kent
Director - Information Technology
Dwayne Hale
Purchasing Agent
Thomas Besson
Manager - Technical Department
Mike Carpenter
Systems Engineer
Travis Campbell
VP Admin
Dianne Pulsipher
VP Customer Service
Scott Crane
Manager Enterprise Customer Service Apps
Sophe Biel
Consultant
Tom Hoelscher
Chairman
Wayne Williams
CEO
Bob Hulsey
Manager Health and Wellnes Benefits
Brent Coussens
Director, I.T
Bruce List
Executive Director, Enterprise Security
Bryan Rehm
Manager, Infrastructure
Chris Longest
Senior Pipeline Controller
Chris Keller
Senior Infrastructure CONSULTAN
Donna Hall
Manager, Document Management Support
Gary Sizemore
Senior Drilling Engineer
Greg Anoia
Safety Coordinator
Greg Cantrell
Manager, Human Resources Strategy & Planning
Harry Sheline
Director of Leadership, Learning and Performan
Holly Bazan
Business Analyst / Project Manager
Jason Howard
Senior Systems Analyst Sr.
Jeff Branz
HR Manager
Jim Cornwell
Director of Finance
John Lawyer
E and P Account Manager
John McAughan
Buyer Manager
Johnny Hunt
Senior Pipeline Controller
Joyce Heady
Legislative Coordinator
Laura Hunter
HR Manager
Lisa Korner
Director H R
Maxie Doyle
Senior Technician
Patti Kastl
Director-Banking & Treasury Operations
Rodney Sailor
Director of Williams Partners GP LLC
Steve Natali
Exploration Director
Steven Gilbert
Senior Staff Petroleum Engineer
Susan Shepherd
Manager, Diversity and Community Relations
Terry Kemp
Senior Pipeline Controller
Tiffany Carter
Cdi Vendor Manager
Todd McFadden
Senior Acquisitions Engineer
Tony Farley
Director - Network
William Hobbs
Director-Information Technology Security
Kendra Ferguson
Human Resources Business Partner
Nathan Harper
Consultant
David Chappell
Regional Vice President
Diane Chay
Vice President
Jack Bendick
Business Manager
Jeff Schmuhl
Executive Director
Russell Amato
Business Manager
Sheri Rosson
Senior Vice President-Technical Services
Kysa Gaines
Recruiter
Lea Weaver
Project Manager, Legal Systems Information Ser
Devin Koele
Senior Engineer, Environmental Compliance
Greg Ford
Director Purchasing
Isabel Benson
Purchasing and Logistic Manager
Keshmira McVey
Chief Compliance Officer
Mark Ezell
Controller
Allen Johnson
Manager Information Technology Operations
David Karney
Director Data Center Operations
Betty Williams
President
James Bender
Senior Vice President and General Counsel (200
Judy Neason
Director of Regulatory Affairs
William Von Glahn
Senior Vice President and General Counsel, Cor
Gena McGill
VP Legal
Jane Noble
Managing Consultant-leadership
Rob Sotlar
Managing Consultant - Leadership, Learning & P
David Patterson
Head of Marketing
Deborah Lawrence
VP Lobbyists/Marketing/Comm
Dennis Elliott
Vice President, Gas Marketing
Gary Taggart
Vice President, Marketing, Transportation and
James Dutton
Vice President, Business Development
Andrea Beltran
Manager, Marketing Services Consultant
Eric Dreyer
Product Manager
Alice King
Human Resources Consultant
Gina Wessels
Assistant to Stephanie Cipolla, Vice President
Alan Harrison
Vice President-Colorado Operations
Craig Hamilton
Operations Manager
Doug Riney
Plant Manager
Linda Strong
Research Assistant, Corporate Planning Library
Diane Watkins
Information Technology Contractor
Greg Gordon
Vice President, Information Services and Chief
Ronald Adams
Vice President Operations and Engineering
Aiping Chen
Engineer
Amy Smith
Engineer
Ashutosh Joshi
Engineer
Bola Folorunsho
Engineer
Bruce Kline
Engineer
Bruce Bevers
Senior Engineer
Christopher Brown
Manager-Engineering DESIGN
Dan Kalan
Engineering Manager
Lee Harris
Engineering Manager
Alan S Armstrong
President/CEO
Donald R Chappel "Don"
Senior VP/CFO
Frank T Macinnis
Chairman
James J Bender
Senior VP/General Counsel
Michael Rodriguez
Engineering Project Manager
Edna Amagna
Information Technology Supervisor
Thomas Messik
Manager-Project Controls and Estimating
Billy Hayes
Network Operations Manager
Vincent Driscoll
Safety Representative
Diana Martin
Human Resources Business Partner
Jon Warzel
Business Development
Mario Flores
Tech Specialist 11-GP
Nichole Trantham
Midstream Business Development and Marketing
Steve Graham
Consultant/Analyst
Donna Vandeman
MOC Coordinator
Mark Doss
District Manager
Adam Schreiner
Credit Analyst II
Randy Elkins
Vice President Property Tax
Cheri Decker
Human Resources ER and Investigations Managing Consultant
Randa... Jonesrandallw
Site Engineering Manager
Amy Ehlert
Manager Project Services
Cameron Collins
GIS Supervisor
Richard Williams
President
Shannon Trahan
Safety Representative
Janice Nassar
Contract Analyst
Mike Hiddemen
Employee Safety Representative
Leigh Emerson
Legal Assistant
Chris James
Data Centers Operations
Kathi Burton
Information Technology Asset Management
Mary Frances Morris
Contract Analyst
Donna Collins
Tech Development Specialist
Eric Faria
Manager Financial Reporting and General Accounting
Michael C Maben
Project Manager
Jessica Case
HRIS Analyst
Timothy C Perdue
Project Manager
Tim Hatcher
Safety Representative
Cere... Terrell-Causey
Risk/Control Audit
Diane Knights
Manager, Health and Group Benefits
Mark Scott
Marketing Services Consultant
Cef Bada
Audit Manager
Lawanda Taylor
Team Lead, Facility Operations
Steve Wolf
Integrity Specialist
Ted Timmermans
Vice President, Controller, and Chief Accounting Officer
Deborah Bryant
Information Technology
Linda Burton
Asset Management Team Lead
Danette Gallatin
Business Manager
Joe W Marshall
Designer
John Suchar
PM Env Department
Nicasio Nic Perna
Project Manager
Jose Rodriguez
Engineer
Diann Carnahan
PMO Manager
David Fagnant
Safety Specialist
Tammy Mercer
Internal Audit
Ana Bedoya
Tech Development Specialist
Amy Wright
Engineering and Construction-Manager
Samuel Clark Reed
Professional Geologist
Don McCracken
Tech Development Specialist
Cheryl Jeffries
Tech Development Specialist
Felix Hutchins
Internal Audit
Patty Garcia
Director - Human Resources
Denise Vanbeuren
Project Safety Consultant
Tyler Mullman
Commercial Development Representative
Tara Lamberton
Senior Commercial Contracts
Natalie Blair
Commercial Contracts Analyst
Julie Gentz
Manager, Externational Communications
Tom Neal
Systems Analyst Staff Senior
Chris Gunderman
Business Development Analyst
Rosie Alexander
Supervisor, General Business Services
Clem Collins
Division Engineer
Matthew Swift
Staff Engineer Gas Pipeline
Charles Gardner
Administrative Assistant
Mark Harris
Knowledge Manager
Jeff Stallings
Gas Chief Financial Officer Senior
Dexter Pauley
Gas Chief Financial Officer Senior
Brent Davis
Manager Measurement Services
Steve Prevott
Regulatory Analyst Senior
David Gonzalez
Gas Chief Financial Officer Senior
David Wiseman
Commodity Trader
Kirk Blackim
Midstream Commercial Development
Jeremy Zeman
Manager of Commercial Development-Appalachian Basin
Steve Ellis
Operations Tech
Josh Lamberton
Manager Comm Development
Erik Larsen
Manager Comm Development
Robert Cosse
Gas Chief Financial Officer Senior
Amy Halliburton
Consultant
Dewayne Boyd
Technician Foreman
Edward Adedeme
Engineer
Tim Williams
Engineer
Larry Ferguson
Senior Member
Arlo Cain
Technical Lead
Paul Hunter
RISK Management
Ann Cole
RISK Management
Chad Johnson
Partner
Dede Waters
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
Jan Caldwell
Marketing Services Manager
Renee Hurney
Administrative Assistant
Bailey Jones
Commercial Development Representative
Becky Swails
Technology Engineer
Tom Kelley
Vice President, Diving Operations-The Americas
Dan Doyle
Manager Enterprise Process Improvement Group
Bruce Nielsen
Tax Director
Ken Sallee
Strategic Planning Analyst
Sara Dennehy
Senior Communication Specialist
Mark Hager
Representative Government Affairs
Will Neubauer
Gas Chief Financial Officer Senior
Parker Tucker
Operations Manager
Dana Shanks
Branch Manager
Kelly Knopp
Olefins Marketing/Trading Manage
Justin Adams
Project Manager
Josiah Joe Neave
Director Pipeline Safety and Integrity
Ladonna Kirchoff
Office Manager
Joseph Freisberg
COMPLIANCE Coordinator Senior-ES
Ann Cox
Systems Development Analyst
Traci Gower
Manager Strategic Staffing
Will Schroif
Senior Buyer
Lance Buckley
Consultant
Laurie Catlett
Director Administrative Assistant Senior Marketing Services ...
Trudy Mayers
PSM Manager
Michele Swaner
Corporate Communications
Margaret Kleiner
1Line Administrator Marketing Services Consultant
Larry Hjalmarson
Vice President Operations
Stephanie Andrasko
Pipeline Safety Specialist
John Cassapo
Manager, Operations Support
Paula Farrell
Investor Relations
Charlie Egger
Utility Manager
Cathy Orban
Environmental Manager
Marvin Stevens
Senior Marketing Representative
Sharon Peck
Senior Land Representative
Rodney Kilgore
Senior Project Manager
Paul Nelson
Director, Corporate Planning
Patrick Aman
Assistant District Manager
Larry Jones
Buyer Manager
Arthur Sundborg
Environmental Manager
Robert Amsberry
Manager Plant Support
Scott Campbell
Contractor WIT Resources Management Group
Bruce Howerton
Senior Compression Engineer
Grant A Jensen
District Manager, Northwest Pipeline
Daniel Powell
Tulsa
Glenn Jackson
Director Legislative Affairs
Jared Ellsworth
Engineer III
James Harrison
Manager Field Pipeline Integrity
Monica Rodriguez
Risk Analyst
William Ja... Betenson
Senior Engineer
Aubrey Smith
Senior Integrity Specialis
Dharma Abayarathna
Senior Engineer
Jacqueline Hill
Project Manager
Angi Nystrom
Construction Specialist
Jeremy Hardin
Engineer
Stephen Belle
Engineer
Greg Poynter
Gas Control Manager Midstream
Chris Lim
Publicity Co-Chair
George Asbury
PL Risk Integrity Engineer
Bobby Hadlock
Corrosion Tech ll
Keith Bonner
Telecom Technician
David Quintana
Engineering Manager
Jay Auxt
Technician
Kenny Workman
Marketing Representative
Charles Calkins
Gulf Coast Integrity Engineer
Lance Koehn
Contracts
Carla Pruden
Enterprise Security Administrator
Joe Cheek
Senior Risk/Integrity Engineer
Mike Barron
Assistant District Manager Transco Pipeline
Pat McCown
Midstream Services Representative
Jodi Pruitt
Senior Security Systems Analyst
Jeana Hill
Legal Counsel
Margaret Maxey
Senior Administrative Assistant
Mark McAndrews
Utility Manager
Cher S Lawrence
Assistant Secretary
Mark Grabowski
Manager One Real Time
Mike Ruhl
Systems Analyst Williams Energy
Colin Wisser
District Manager
Bruce Wheeler
Network Team
Brian Stauffer
Utility Manager
Vern Rothlisberger
Buyer Manager
Dedrick Lund
Engineer
Tom Fiore
Buyer Manager
Joe Kerksieck
Maintenance Manager
Randy Miller
Environmental Manager
Rhonda Furr
Legal Counsel
Lloyd Bell
Utility Manager
Brenda Rexroat
Buyer II
Jeff Gilleland
Environmental Health and Safety
Dale Ruggles
Utility Manager
Stephen Isenhower
Principal Engineer Project Management-Transco
Peggy Landrum
Senior Corporate Paralegal
Alicia Denney
Systems Analyst Consultant
Brian Shore
Attorney-IN-FACT
Raj Basi
Senior Attorney
Gerald Brautigam
Geologist
Celso Kojima
Risk Specialist
Eric Davis
Business Process Analyst
Roy Haley
Business Process Analyst
Pasqua Guidl
Finance Executive Sales Executive
Stacey Woolcock
Operations Accounting
Randy Newcomer
Tax Consultant
Angela Hernandez
Manager Marketing Services Representative
William Allen
Supervisor NT Services
Paige Cole
Supervisor College Relations
Alvin Hebert
Operations Project Manager
McMillan Hummel
Vice President Olefins and NGLs
Paula Barnett
Human Resources Consultant
Jody Fitzgerald
Financial Analyst
Tyrone Hill
Oil and Gas Accountant
Matthew Crandall
Financial Analyst
Marlon Moe
Technical Architect/Team Lead
Jonathan Bryan
Systems Analyst
Brandon Queen
Project Manager
Pete Burgess
Assistant Treasurer
Mark Nealis
Manager, Technical Services
Salma Rizvi
Senior Systems Analyst
Kimberly McIntyre
Supervisor Budget and Administration
Kenton Miller
Senior Accountant
Jared Robinson
Accountant
Marsha Mauldin
Tax Assistant III
Mindy Stogsdill
Tax Analyst II
Jessica Kinsey
Systems Analyst
Blake Clements
Project Engineer
Abby Langenheim
Information Technology Supervisor
Josh Williams
Senior Planning Analyst
John Bumgarner
Vice-President, Finance Vice President, Assistant
Brenda Henrichsen
Accounts Payable Clerk
Daniel Paterson
Project Manager
Toi Anderson
Marketing Services Project Manager
David Iverson
Senior Project Analyst
Tony Madden
Construction
Jim Shannon
Director Field Operations
Lisa Austin
Knowledge Management Technologist
Neil Montgomery
Manager Engineering and Construction-Project Development
David Matlock
Coating Specialist
Anthony Rackley
Executive Director of Tax Research and Planning
Kerry Malone
Marketing/Communications Director
Ed McMichael
Commercial Operations Manager
Nick Ocepek
Senior Information Technology Project Manager
Robert Peebles
Systems Admin-IV
Mike Keller
Business Development
Douglas Ostby
Senior Geophysicists
Sharla Gill
Knowledge Management and Procurement Specialist
Katrina Helal
Search/Job Agent
Clay Gustaves
Land Representative
Long Nguyen
Information Technology Analyst
Karen Gallardo
Information Technology Analyst
Gary Williams
Project Manager
Thomas Barletta
Coatings Specialist
Joe Barker
Senior Integrity Specialist
Burkin Melancon
Corrosion Technician Gulf Coast Regional
Russ Korbe
Project Manager
Yadira Upshaw
Project Manager
Daniel Byrne
Director of Information Technology
Audrey Dinneen
Systems Analyst
David Poczynek
Director, Information Technology Planning and Strategy
Douglas Reynolds
Commercial Development Representative
Tom Reid
Project Manager
Sandeep Sharma
Project Manager
Dennis Updike
Project Manager
John Ladner
Project Manager
Melanie Combe
Project Manager
Rachael Pearson
Project Manager
Kevin Marion
Project Manager
Dan Lattin
Project Manager
Robert Anderson
Project Manager
Camilo Amezquita
Director of Customer Service
Carlon Hunt
Human Resources Customer Service Representative
Phyllis Kennedy
Manager General Services
Jacob Herzog
Project Manager
Nick Borrego
Project Manager
Stephanie Cipolla
Vice President Human Reasource
Gerad Gibson
Information Technology Leader and Applications Program Manag...
Eric Cunningham
Project Manager
Stephanie Poch
Lab Technician Ii
Amy Stoodt
Manager - Projects
Meredith Huggins
Project Manager
Alan Morton
Project Manager
Jim Kurtz
Project Manager
Tony Lafratte
Project Manager
Frank Fort
FA 2 Automation Process Change Leader
Trevor Campbell
Principal Packaging Engineer
Joseph Cleveland
Independent Director
John Hagg
Independent Director
Thomas Sell
Vice President Finance
Laura Sugg
Independent Director
Shawn Whitmore
Field Processing Unit
Mary Teague
Legal Systems and Training Manager
Thomas Becker
Eh and S Manager Ii-Training
Nick Cyr
Maintenance Manager
Kathleen Cooper
Independent Director
Jason Fuselier
Training Manager
Bruce Reemsnyder
Senior Counsel
Marta Durham
Eh and S Manager Iii-Training
Todd Bryan
Maintenance Support Supervisor
Josh Baker
Commercial Develoment Representative
Murray Smith
Independent Director
Les McKinley
Engineer
Dana Cockerham
Training Manager
Lynne Chadey
Human Resources Business Partner
Keith Hill
Eh and S Manager Iii-Training
David Bohnenblust
Senior Pipeline Area Engineer
Ken Esser
Engineer
Brian Thaxton
Senior Quality Assurance Specialist
Joe Turner
Quality Systems Manager
Donald Church
Manager Operations and Training-Go
Ken Jones
Safety Supervisor
John Saunders
Supervisor Procure and Contracts-CAN
Roger Hatch
Project Manager
Robert Trahan
Project Manager
Katrina Drinkle
Project Manager
Lori Doran
Project Manager
Andrea McCoy
Supervisor of Right of Way
Pat Rice
Project Manager
Kyle Casper
Senior Systems Analyst
Eric Edmanson
Director Operations
Juli Tatafu
Project Manager
Wayne Slawson
Supervisor Maint Ft Mac-CAN
Greg Sudman
Project Manager Northwest Pipeline
Teresa Palacios
Project Manager
Greg Mann
Senior Project Manager NGL Facilities-CAN
Matthew Coleman
Project Manager
Eric Vogelpohl
Manager, Information Technology Operations and Architecture
Casey Lajaunie
Project Manager
Marshia Younglund
Manager Regulatory Affairs
Sidney Meloney
Director E and C-CAN
Liliana Ramirez
Director Human Resources
Frank Brocato
Project Manager
Ryan Farmer
Engineer Iii
Timothy Linehan
Information Technology Project Manager IV
James Garcia
Project Manager
Dee Medhin
Project Manager
Peter Simien
Project Manager
Mike Gettel
Senior Project Manager
James Scheel
Vice President Corporate Strategic Development
Himanshu Patel
Project Manager
Cristin Leimer
Project Manager
John Lee
Project Director-Risk Systems
John Todd
Project Manager
Teri Dreyer
Customer Engagement CRM Marketing Consultant
Jim Cretsinger
Project Manager
Michael Mori
Project Manager
Lee Brown
Project Coordinator
Larry Edwards
Project Manager
Eduardo Nunez
Project Manager Midstream
Lisa Morgan
Project Manager
Amir Taherivand
Project Manager
Whitney Earnheart
Supervisor, Information Technology Client Services
Vince Musso
I and E Planner Midstream
Sheldon Scott
Project Manager
Ted Blanchard
Project Manager
Jesse Oquendo
Manager Information Technology Service Management Process
Richard Hamilton
E-Commerce and Critical Messaging Technical Lead
Robert Ingels
Project Manager
Randy Hamburger
Project Manager
Kay Bastian
Technical Specialist
Travis Yter
Project Manager
Jim Mann
Project Manager
Mike Hopkins
Director E and C Onshore
Carlton Johnson
Measurement SME
Philip Monhaut
Project Manager
Jack Hamel
Project Manager
Mike Taylor
Senior Business Analyst
Evan Kirchen
Director E and C Offshore Midstream
Mark Munsterman
Project Manager
Mark Cizek
Project Manager Midstream
William Brown
Pipeline Project Manager
Brian Perilloux
Vice President Gulf Coast Region Midstream
Jeffrey Pollack
Senior Integrity Specialist
Rick A Degen
Corrosion Tech
Kerry L Morgan
Technologist
Rene Gonzalez
Project Manager
Matt Ferrell
Senior Risk Integrity Engineer Floating Structures-Gulf Coas...
Michael Rickert
Project Manager
Keith Perkins
Asset Integrity
Harley Bradley
Project Manager
Larry D Legendre
Senior Technical Specialist Gas Pip
Asa Roberts
Project Developer
Ron Ingraham
Manager E and C Projects
Brian Kim
Project Support
John Olivarri
Lead GIS/Data Management
Alton Villar
Mechanical Planner
Thomas Cannon
HVAC Maintenance
Mike Filicetti
Executive Director
Joseph Williams
Board Director
Luke Spencer
Supply Chain Specialist
Paula Strunk
Information Technology Risk and Control Specialist
Brian McBroom
Mechanical Reliability Engineer
Amethyst Cavallaro
Communications Specialist III
Ray Jones
Project Developer
Larry Bowden
Senior Engineer
Billy Ray
Account Manager
Kara Jones
trainer
Don Fly
Senior Commercial Development Representative
Daniel Lorensen
GIS Specialist
Paul Tucker
Director of Information Technology Security
Craig Dickson
Business Development Manager
Kent Williams
President
Becky Swalberg
Manager Change Management

williams.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the williams.com emails we have.

a***@williams.com

s***@williams.com
d***@williams.com
r***@williams.com

p***@williams.com

m***@williams.com
c***@williams.com

Find emails for Williams Alaska Petroleum executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.