Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Saint Thomas Univ - St. Thomas University, Inc.

343,243

Company Description: St. Thomas University > Home

16400 NW 37th Ave Opa Locka, FL 33054-6307
http://www.stu.edu
alumni@stu.edu
(305) 628-6546

Industries: Primary/Secondary, Higher Education, Education Management, Middle School, Law School

Technologies: Saint Thomas Univ - St. Thomas University, Inc. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 747 unverified employees.

Social Media: Saint Thomas Univ - St. Thomas University, Inc. has 290 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for Saint Thomas Univ - St. Thomas University, Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Timothy J. DePalma
President
Susan M. Smith
President
The Reverend Monsignor Franklin M. Casale
President
Diana Aliko
Accounting Manager
Monique Brijbasi
Manager Environmental Compliance and Risk Mana
Magarethe Charles
Staff Accountant
John Beatty
Head of Multimedia and Access Services
Gabriel Marin
Maintenance Supervisor
Adeline Jean
Adjunct Comm Arts English Humanities
Andrew Bucker
Adjunct Education
Ancil Cox
Groundsperson-Salary
Alfonso Cortez
Maintenance Mechanic
Amanda Risinger
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Althea Fisher
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Ana Gardiner
Adjunct LS Instruction
Alicia Gonzalez
Case Worker
Abdy Javadzadeh
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Akber Khoja
Adjunct Business Administration
Andre Lightbourn
Amado Lugo
Circulation/Research Specialist
Alberto Martinez-Ramos
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Andrea McNally
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Ana Medina
Systems Developer
Ana Pazos-Rego
Adjunct Education
Ana Nardo
Enrollment Service Specialist
Alexis Ortiz
Grounds Specialist
Aixa Perez-Prado
Adjunct Project Success
Andrea Zambrano
Receptionist
Audley Reid
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Alba Rojas
Housekeeper 40 HRS
Antonio Sanchez
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Adrienne Vynne
Professor National Sci/Math/Computer Sci
Avice Warren
Dance Team Coach
Angelica Yanez
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Barbara Buzzi
Professor Social Sciences/Counseling
Deidre Skigen
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Dave Stalsbrotten
Assistant Coach
Frank Bocanegra
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Fariha Niazi
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Freideman Sifontes
Womens Volleyball Coach
Gina Mendez-Locke
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Judith Bachay
Professor Social Sciences/Counseling
Joy Davis
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Jeff Norman
coach
Jeffrey Pickens
Professor Social Sciences/Counseling
Jennifer Portwood
Public Interest Career Counselor
Juan Ramirez
Financial Counselor/Collector
Jessy Sadovnik
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Kimberlee Schear
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Lorraine Diston
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Lawrence Rubin
Professor Social Sciences/Counseling
Marie Anne Amaya
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Michelle Bassett
Cheerleading Coach
Melissa Harper
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Mariela Matamala
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Martin Murphy
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Maria Rodriguez-Dowling
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Marilyn Volker
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Norma Bonet
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Nile Patrick
JV Basketball Coach
Oren Hernandez
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Paul Hunt
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Robin Gipps
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Richard Pulido
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Ramon Rodriguez
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Susanne Coleman
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Sheila Costello
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Stuart Saltzman
Adjunct Social Science and Counseling
Adeno Addis
Adjunct Instructor Human Right Match
Ana Andras
Coordinator Planning and Enrollment
Amnerie Lemoine
Collection Maintenance Assistant
Alfreca Moosa
Circulation Assistant
Andrea Valdez
Dual Enrollment Coordinator
Alberto Varela
Associate Professor National Sci/Math/Computer
Aleksandra Zupan
Instructor Instructor/Department of Profession
Pamela Loconto
Executive Assistant
Raul Fernandez-Calienes
Executive Assistant to Dean/Visiting Associate
Anna Chan
Associate Professor Law School Legal Writing
Ana Gimenez
Maintenance Officer
Aned Perdomo
Financial Aid Officer
Beverly Bachrach
VP
Iris Rogatinsky
Assistant Professor Law School Legal Writing
Aimee Moran
Financial Aid Officer
Kathleen Mahoney
Associate Professor Law School Legal Writing
Maureen Budlong
Secretary
Carol Rauseo-Danclair
Program Coordinator
Stephanie Perdomo
Managing Attorney
Agueda Ogazon
Assistant Professor Department of Business Adm
James Bussey
Associate Dean for Administration
Justin Peart
Associate Professor Department of Business Adm
Paul Maxwell
Associate Professor Department of Business Adm
Sharon Dupree
Administrative Assistant Academic Affairs
Sarah Jeanette Robinson-Campbell
Admissions Advisor/Recruiter
Allison Hudson
Program Associate for Graduate Studies
Alina Philipp
Program Associate
Ana Vallejo
Project Coordinator
Cindy Silitsky
Associate Professor Social Sciences/Counseling
Giselle Jamison
Assistant Professor Social Sciences/Counseling
Jodi Grace
Associate Professor Social Sciences/Counseling
Kondoor Abraham
Associate Professor Social Sciences/Counseling
Robin Lovett
Associate Professor Social Sciences/Counseling
Thomas Brezenski
Associate Professor Social Sciences/Counseling
Diana Lopez
Webmaster
Raul Ocampo
Network Administrator
Bryan Froehle
Professor Religious Studies
Mercedes Iannone
Interim Dean
Nancy Fowles
Human Resources Executive
Lenore Prado
Associate Director of Human Resources
Maureen Davis
Director of Human Resources
Nell Mirabal
Director - Human Resources
Maribel Ramirez
Human Resources Executive
Lester Lopez
Chief Information Officer
Philip Reckford
Professor Comm Arts/Engineer/Hum
Rafael Montes
Professor Comm Arts/Engineer/Hum
Richard Raleigh
Professor Comm Arts/Engineer/Hum
Michelle Smith
Womens Soccer Coach/Sports Information Director
Douglas Ray
LS Dean
Jiovanna Bryant
Assistant Director of Ls Admissions
Sergio Llamazares
Air Conditioning Mechanic
Enrique Arroyo
Adjunct LS Instruction
Mary Carter Waren
Associate Professor Religious Studies
Seok-Ho Song
Associate Professor Department of Management
Paul Klein
Associate Professor Department of Management
Enrique Zamora
Adjunct LS Instruction
Frank Shepherd
Adjunct LS Instruction
Nicole Grandmont-Gariboldi
Associate Professor Department of Account/Eco and Finance
Srabana Gupta
Associate Professor Department of Account/Eco and Finance
Braulio Garro
Assistant Womens Soccer Coach PT
Juan Matos
Audio Visual Support
Melissa Chang
Assistant Womens Soccer Coach PT
Cindy Castrillon
Assistant Womens Basketball Coach
Brett Jordan
Financial Analyst/Accountant
Keith Duncanson
Groundsperson-Salary
Hagai Gringarten
Instructor Department of Business Administration
Gary Cohen
Adjunct LS Instruction
Randy Schneider
Assistant Womens Basketball Coach
Jeffrey Ehrlich
Adjunct LS Instruction
Hector Nava
Adjunct LS Instruction
James Fierberg
Adjunct LS Instruction
Jeffery Allen
Adjunct LS Instruction
Josef Klee
Adjunct LS Instruction
James McDonald
Adjunct LS Instruction
John Young
Adjunct LS Instruction
Jacqueline Schneider
Adjunct LS Instruction
Jay Cohen
Adjunct LS Instruction
Herman Russomanno
Adjunct LS Instruction
Howard Blumberg
Adjunct LS Instruction
Jon Sale
Adjunct LS Instruction
Joani Coffey
Adjunct LS Instruction
Leah Foertsch
Adjunct LS Instruction
Kathleen Phillips
Adjunct LS Instruction
Kenneth Noto
Adjunct LS Instruction
Linda Hertz
Adjunct LS Instruction
Lynn Dannheisser
Adjunct LS Instruction
Joseph Landolfi
Adjunct LS Instruction
Michael Chavies
Adjunct LS Instruction
Jerome Hesch
Adjunct LS Instruction
Magda Abdo-Gomez
Adjunct LS Instruction
Marvin Klein
Adjunct LS Instruction
Martha Perez
Adjunct Legal Writing
Michele Singer
Adjunct LS Instruction
Nicole Mariani
Adjunct LS Instruction
Michael Shafir
Adjunct Legal Writing
Robert Robes
Adjunct LS Instruction
Ronald Sonom
Adjunct LS Instruction
Rosa Figarola
Adjunct LS Instruction
Paul Marcus
Adjunct LS Instruction
Robert Lewis
Adjunct LS Instruction
Steven Wise
Adjunct LS Instruction
Murray Greenberg
Adjunct LS Instruction
Nilsa Rivera
Adjunct LS Instruction
Stanley Marcus
Adjunct LS Instruction
Rory Stein
Adjunct LS Instruction
Lisa Walsh
Adjunct Legal Writing
Deborah Magid
Adjunct Legal Writing
Richard Lorenzo
Adjunct LS Instruction
Jacquelyn Needelman
Adjunct Legal Writing
Timothy Martin
Adjunct LS Instruction
Dana Kulvin
Adjunct Legal Writing
Milton Hirsch
Adjunct LS Instruction
Peter Lopez
Adjunct LS Instruction
Steven Dell
Adjunct LS Instruction
Lilliana Farinas-Sabogal
Adjunct Legal Writing
Sally Doerner
Adjunct Legal Writing
Sheri Dennis
Adjunct Legal Writing
Monica Hilversum-Perez
Academic Support Specialist
Sherry McMillan
Academic Support Coordinator
Sarah Blacher
Academic Support Coordinator
Karina Ardite
Advisement Records Assistant
Maria Jaimes
Assistant Volleyball Coach
Christian Lemieux
Assistant Tennis Coach
Roza Pati
Assistant Professor of Law
Laura Santamaria
Financial Aid Officer
Nana Antwi-Baafi
J V Assistant Basketball Coach
Paul Siliski
Grounds Supervisor
Oscar Gaviria
Grounds Specialist
Yanessy Miranda
Help Desk Operator/Receptionist
Benton Becker
Visiting Professor
Robert Mensel
Visiting Professor
Debbie Goodman
Visiting Assistant Professor
Chevanese Samms
Visiting Assistant Professor
Iraida Garcia
Technical Services Librarian
Jennifer Romeu
Technical Services Aide
Crystal Castro
Technical Services Aide
Ana Marrero
Transcript Records Assistant
Merlyn Napoles
Supervisor Data Entry
Khemwatti Sukhan-Anirude
Training Coordinator
Ineabelle Colon
Program Associate
Yamiselys Perez
Program Associate
Sarah Tuskey
Program Associate
Keyanna Hartley
Registration Clerk
Clela Niclasse
Housekeeper 40 HRS
Anilda Wright
Housekeeper 40 HRS
Norma Darias
Housekeeper 40 HRS
Yhenis De Royal
Housekeeper 40 HRS
Maria Rodriguez
Housekeeper 40 HRS
Helen Vargas-Cocco
Payroll Assistant
Isabel Ezquerra
Part-Time Librarian Reference
Delores Hollis-Hall
Registrar Support Specialist
Yaidany Rivero
Assistant Director Financial Aid
Jessica Vera
Assistant Softball Coach
Koely Kempisty
Assistant Softball Coach
Paula Revene
Assistant Professor Law School Legal Writing
Anthony Musto
Director Community Outreach
Z. J Mushipe
Assistant Professor Instructor/Department of Professional Studies
Gordon Haley
Assistant Professor Instructor/Department of Professional Studies
Byron Massialas
Co-Director
Katsia Cadeau
Assistant Professor Institute/Department of Education
Susan Massey
Assistant Professor Institute/Department of Education
Todd Sullivan
Director Academic Support Program
Guillermina Raffo-Magnasco
Instructor Academic enhancement
Iraida Acebo
Registrar
Francelethia Shabazz
Lab Technicial
Jose Gimenez
Technical Service Coordinator
Wolfgang Riesterer
Library Media/Computer Systems Coordinator
Sandy Secord
Director Office of the Provost
Jill Woodward
Lab Director
Robert Fabricio
Multimedia Specialist
Carlos De Yarza
Multimedia Service Coordinator
Courtney Segota
Reference/Faculty Serv Librarian
Cynthia Stafford
Reference Librarian P-T
Fareza Khan
Director of Admissions
Janelle Jackson
Assistant Registrar Salary
Bruce Carrington
Director of Tennis
Maritza Rivera
Director of Academic enhancement
Lizzie Hunter
Enrichment Staff
Lochard Noel
Enrichment Staff
Richard Andre
Library Assistant
Angela Geter-Stampley
Recruiting Coordinator
Max Ford
Computer Lab Assistant
Maria Urrea
Copy Cataloger/Scanner Technician
Roy Balleste
Director Law School Library
Jonathan Roach
Library Administrator
Lilybeth Perdomo
Records and Data Entry Clerk
Ivonne Lam
Systems Developer
Terry Johnson
Assistant Registrar
Evan Lampe
Assistant Professor History/Phil/Global Studies
Darrell Arnold
Assistant Professor History/Phil/Global Studies
Sharon Bogard
Clinical Programs Administrator
Diane Shoaf
Director Ecumenical Institute
James Hultine
Facility Director
Diana Velasquez
Receptionist
Nohora Nieto
Receptionist
Juana Gentile
Receptionist
Yessica Hernandez
Receptionist
Marcia Sanchez-Aballi
Receptionist
Richard McNab
Associate Director Residential Life
Danniza Liendo
Cataloging/Database Specialist
Barbara Singer
Assistant Dean Academic Support
Peter Kelly
Assistant Dean for Alumni Relations
Lydie Pierre-Louis
Assistant Professor Fac/Acad Dean LS
Hilroy Thomas
Assistant Dean School of Leadership Stud
Nadia Soree
Assistant Professor Fac/Acad Dean LS
Robert Loo
Cataloguer
James Conley
Assistant Dean UG Studies and Programs
Kerline Gelin
Assistant Coordinator
Samantha Jacobsen
Assistant Cross Country Coach seasonal
Lisa Knowles
Assistant Professor Department of Management
John McMinn
Catalog Librarian
Edward Blackwell
Associate Professor Institute/Department of Education
Rev. Harry Loubriel
Director Campus Ministry
Vivian James
Cleaner40
Iluminada Gil
Cleaner40
Andrea Campbell
Associate Professor Instructor for com Entert and Media
Rita Laguna
Cleaner40
Laura Courtley-Todd
Director Athletics
Bryan Cooper
Direct and Professional of Collect and Digital Services
Orlando Perez
General Building Maintenance
Jose Llamazares
General Building Mechanic/HVAC
Vivian Perez
Director Upward Bound
Carla Valeriani
Director University Advancement Service
Paula Flor
Legal Secretrary
Ellyn Bewes
Adjunct Education
Gisami Pilarte
Admissions Officer
Carole-Anne Chambers
Admissions Officer
Gladys Arome
Adjunct Education
Florence Taber-Brown
Adjunct Education
Pedro Suarez
Adjunct Education
Jose Rodriguez
Adjunct Education
Kim Martinetti
Adjunct Education
Jane Brinson
Adjunct Education
Sara Koven
Admissions Officer
Pura Labrada
Adjunct Education
Michelle Khan
Admissions Officer
Patricia Ryan
Adjunct Education
Margaret Fahringer
Adjunct Education
Margarette Fleuricourt
Admissions Officer
Maribel Harder
Adjunct Education
Sandra Fletcher
Adjunct Evening and Weekend
Scott Lewis
Adjunct Education
Gricel Dominguez
Access Services Coordinator
Helena Yeaman
Adjunct Education
Juan Cespedes
Adjunct Education
Lupe Diaz
Adjunct Education
Peter Dipace
Adjunct Evening and Weekend
Julio Carrera
Adjunct Education
Lynn Kendrick
Adjunct Evening and Weekend
Gabriel Quintero
Adjunct Education
Arlene Valdes
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Beatriz Jimenez
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Brian Wentzel
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Camille Henderson
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Carl Derzsi
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Charmaine Icaza
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Annette Escala
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Anthony Alexander
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Arlene Ceballos-Adams
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Arthur Dennison
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Brigitta Hansen
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Arthur Battista
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Charles Collins
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Carole Ann Borum
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Charles Cleveland
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Carlos Maza
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Antonia Ruiberriz
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Barbara Acosta
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Toshiba Mitchell
Adjunct Education
Cheryl Wood
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Susan Trauschke-Mceachin
Adjunct Education
Christine Higgins
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Claude Rolland
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Cristina Boyd
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
David Hagen
Assistant Coach/Golf
Dennis Corgill
Associate Professor Fac/Acad Dean LS
John Min Kang
Associate Professor Fac/Acad Dean LS
Ira Nathenson
Associate Professor Fac/Acad Dean LS
Katharine Van Tassel
Associate Professor Fac/Acad Dean LS
Jennifer Martin
Associate Professor Fac/Acad Dean LS
Norma Martinez-Polier
Case Worker
Jean Placide
Case Worker
Denise Cruz
Case Worker
Caridad Valdivia
Caseworker
Celia Vargas
Case Worker
Digna Diaz
Case Worker
Rosier Cles
Case Worker
Kathy Riano-Lopez
Case Worker
Nancy Lledes
Case Worker
Yureni Rodriguez
Case Worker
Lilian Clero
Case Worker
Sandra Chambrot
Case Worker
Maria Ferradaz
Coordinator Planning and Enrollment
Renee Betancourt
Lead Site Coordinator
Damian Rodriguez
Lead Mail/Duplicating
Gladys Irlanda
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Dorothy Escobar
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Edward Cornejo
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Francisco Castillo
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Dominique Castillo
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Desiree Wilcox
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
George Endres
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Dennis Demes
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Gregory Cosgrove
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
James Lobermann
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Janette Sierra
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
James Dugard
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Joan Reisinger
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
James Aguilar
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Glenn Lee
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Ivette Aguila
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Henry Maklakiewicz
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Maria Alonso
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Kim Zocco
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Jose Socarras
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Joseph Morano
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Karen Stalnaker
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Linda Fisher-Meerow
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Joel Ballantyne
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Marshall Ho
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Maria Serafini
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Martha Adams
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Jose Castillo
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Maria Chacon
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Kris Bartos
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
John McAlice
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Eleanor Lawrence
Adjunct Dean School of Business
Maureen McDermott
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Michelle Annett
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Mirta Zajur
Adjunct Dean School of Business
Rina Faz
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Silvia Lanza
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Mark Kovacs
Adjunct Dean School of Business
Nicolle Lopez
Adjunct Dean School of Business
Raiza Echemendia
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Susan Hanks
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Steven Piscitelli
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Scott Orcutt
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Teresita Wardlow
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Robert Kirkley
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Sonia Behar
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Thomas Barthle
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Victoria Spadafora
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Vicki Minchener
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
John Webb
Adjunct Dean School of Business
Jason Weiss
Adjunct Dean School of Business
Marvett Cobourne
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Jayne Greenberg
Adjunct Dean School of Business
Arline Hampton
Adjunct Dean School of Business
Christopher McShane
Adjunct Dean School of Business
Gary Mervak
Adjunct Dean School of Business
Melissa Sweeney
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Molly Bernard
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Patricia Bestard
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Rafael Ledesma
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Roy Dado
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Patrick Sandoe
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Patricia Youngross
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Raimundo Lopez-Lima Levi
Adjunct Dean School of Business
Lyn Pont
Adjunct Dean School of Business
Juan Pujol
Adjunct Dean School of Business
Sonia Gonzalez
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Raul Mederos
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Nicholas Reboli
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Richard Miller
Adjunct Dean School of Business
Michael Ruggie
Adjunct Dual Enrollment
Beckett Cantley
Adjunct Instructor LLM-International Tax
Raul Hernandez-Morales
Adjunct Business Administration
Isaac Robles
Adjunct Business Administration
Angelique Montgomery-Goodnough
Adjunct Comm Arts English Humanities
Kevin Robinson
Adjunct Business Administration
Matthew Waugaman
Adjunct Comm Arts English Humanities
Arthur Brockway
Adjunct Comm Arts English Humanities
Jose Molleda
Adjunct Business Administration
Katherine Palacio
Adjunct Comm Arts English Humanities
Troy Stefano
Adjunct Comm Arts English Humanities
Seth Fogler
Adjunct Dean School of Business
John Dinicola
Adjunct Business Administration
Neil Flor
Adjunct Comm Arts English Humanities
Luis Arritola
Adjunct Business Administration
Burnett Robinson
Adjunct Comm Arts English Humanities
Mario Berguiristan
Adjunct Comm Arts English Humanities
Celia Alvarez
Adjunct Comm Arts English Humanities
James Duke
Adjunct Instructor LLM-International Tax
Lamont Missick
Adjunct Comm Arts English Humanities
Tracy Fields
Adjunct Comm Arts English Humanities
William Aronson
Adjunct Dean School of Business
Vanessa Reynolds
Adjunct Dean School of Business
John Zarrella
Adjunct Comm Arts English Humanities
Ana Penn
Adjunct Instructor LLM-International Tax
William Vallenilla
Adjunct Comm Arts English Humanities
Robert Munro
Adjunct Instructor LLM-International Tax
John Robinson
Adjunct Business Administration
David Padilla
Adjunct Instructor Human Right Match
Mark Kielsgard
Adjunct Instructor Human Right Match
Jose Vivanco
Adjunct Instructor Human Right Match
Pierre Fontaine
Adjunct Instructor Human Right Match
Keith Nunes
Adjunct Instructor Human Right Match
Nora Demleitner
Adjunct Instructor Human Right Match
Julie Cavanaugh-Bill
Adjunct Instructor Human Right Match
Peibin Ma
Adjunct Institute for World Languages
Ian Robertson
Adjunct I P M
Yanette Moyano-Fernandez
Adjunct Institute of Communication Entertainment and Media
Mary Froehle
Adjunct I P M
Herbert Leinberger
Adjunct History/Phil/Global
Mohammad Taj
Adjunct Academic enhancement
Shujun Liu
Adjunct Institute for World Languages
Scott Davis
Adjunct Health Care Services
Shulian Zhang
Adjunct Institute for World Languages
Jeannette Victoria
Adjunct Academic enhancement
David Hodge
Adjunct History/Phil/Global
Bradford Stocker
Adjunct I P M
Bertrand Stebbins
Adjunct History/Phil/Global
Evelio Velis
Adjunct Health Care Services
Maryann Barth
Adjunct I P M
Xiaoye Xie
Adjunct Institute for World Languages
Lanetta Jordan
Adjunct Health Care Services
Patrick De Bokay
Adjunct Institute of Communication Entertainment and Media
Willi Scholl
Adjunct History/Phil/Global
Thomas Heskia
Adjunct Institute of Communication Entertainment and Media
Mary Pfeiffer
Adjunct Health Care Services
Patrick Graybill
Adjunct I P M
Suzanne Gallagher
Adjunct I P M
Yesenia Crespo
Adjunct Institute of Communication Entertainment and Media
Michael De Lucca
Adjunct Health Care Services
Patricia Murray
Adjunct Academic enhancement
Solomon Schiff
Adjunct Instructor Vice President Academic Affairs
Sonia Luna-Lamas
Associate Director and Head of Technical Services
Theodore Whapham
Assistant Professor Religious Studies
Foster Muzea
Budget Analyst
David Levy
Director of Professionalism
Anh Do
Director S T U Financial Aid
Nelson Valentin
Lead GBM
Ricardo Ordehi
Lead Floorperson 40
John Abdirkin
Professor National Sci/Math/Computer Sci
Isabel Medina Pascu
Acquisitions Coordinator
Shafayat Mohamed
Adjunct Instructor Human Right Match
Viviana Krsticevic
Adjunct Instructor Human Right Match
Susan Benesch
Adjunct Instructor Human Right Match
Stephen Powell
Adjunct Instructor Human Right Match
Bernice Minaya
Administrative Assistant
Pia Marsh
Administrative Assistant
Cynthia Rose-Mcintyre
Administrative Assistant
Yi-Ying Chiang
Administrative Assistant
Haydee Gonzalez
Administrative Assistant
Thelma Cole
Administrative Assistant
Erica Hernandez
Administrative Assistant
Nora Duran
Administrative Assistant
Carmen Barberis
Administrative Assistant
Fabrina Leach
Administrative Assistant
Yarelis Ramirez
Admissions Processor
Marene Clarke
Administrative Assistant
Claudia Herrera
Assistant Campus Minister
Maria Thompson
Administrative Assistant
Garnet Eccles
Admissions Processor
Veronica Zimerman
Administrative Assistant
Daylan Gil
Assistant Baseball Coach
Juan Gutierrez
Assistant Baseball Coach
Wesley Morejon
Assistant Baseball Coach
Christopher Keighley
Assistant Baseball Coach
Meredith Parry
Assistant Athletic Trainer
Shih-Wei Cheng
Archive Project Associate
Maria Abdel
Associate Registrar
Rachel Perez
Admissions Coordinator
Nellie Baez
Campus Nurse
Carmen Saumell
Office Clerk
Ellen Esplugas
Office Clerk
John Makdisi
Law School Professor
Jamie Kania
Law Clerk-PT
Gretel La Guardia
Print and Electronic Periodicals Coordinator
Jeffrey Trujillo
Accounts Payable Assistant Full-time
Andreea Corendea
Adjunct Institute of Communication Entertainment and Media
Joel Hollander
Adjunct Institute of Communication Entertainment and Media
Paolo Fabbri
Adjunct Institute of Communication Entertainment and Media
Natalia Duwin
Adjunct Institute of Communication Entertainment and Media
Christopher Migliaccio
Adjunct Gr Study Abroad
Justo Sanchez
Adjunct Institute of Communication Entertainment and Media
Ethan Skolnick
Adjunct Institute of Communication Entertainment and Media
Pablo Calatrava
Adjunct Institute of Communication Entertainment and Media
Andrea Moretti
Adjunct Institute of Communication Entertainment and Media
Antonio Fernandez
Adjunct Institute of Communication Entertainment and Media
Madeline Schwarz
Adjunct Institute of Communication Entertainment and Media
Olivier Casse
Adjunct Institute of Communication Entertainment and Media
Parvaneh Julian
Adjunct Institute of Communication Entertainment and Media
Patrick Gayle
Assistant Mens Basketball Coach
Judith Peguero-Cruz
Accounting Operations Assistant Professional Staff
Scott Malinconico
Assistant Professor National Sci/Math/Computer Sci
Lu Wang
Assistant Professor National Sci/Math/Computer Sci
Edmundo Hart
Assistant Professor National Sci/Math/Computer Sci
Pedro Figueredo
Associate Professional Lib Sci and Director Archive and Museum Project
Pilar Maul
Assistant Professor National Sci/Math/Computer Sci
Jeffery Plunkett
Assistant Professor National Sci/Math/Computer Sci
Nicole Gerard
Communications/Research Director
Yanick Laroche
Coordinator Immigration Clinic
Clark Maloney
Head Men Basketball Coach
Rosario Cruz
ILL/Circulation Specialist
Eduardo Torres
Maintenance Assistant
Guillermo Cabarcas
Maintenance Assistant
Kareem George
Accounting Clerk
Tinika Solomon
Accountant/Analyst
Maria Webb
Assistant Director/Budget Officer
Jonathan Hayes
Circulation Assistant
Elias Royal
Circulation Assistant
Alex Chariff
Circulation Assistant
Manas Muratbekov
Circulation Assistant
Crystal Lamb
Circulation Assistant
Vanessa David
Circulation Assistant
Susan Loretta
Coordinator Center for Spiritual Companionship
Mary Munson
Executive Director
Anthony Vinciguerra
Coordinator Center of Justice and Peace
Wim Steelant
Dean School of Science
Hector Medina
Floorperson
Feliks Mats
Head Mens Soccer Coach/Game Management Supervisor
Tobias Riesterer
Mail and Copy Clerk 40 Hours
Philip Shepardson
Professor Instructor for Com Entert and Media
Gloria Ruiz
Professor Instructor for Com Entert and Media
Scott Gillig
Professor Institute/Department of Education
Walter Cegelka
Professor Institute/Department of Education
Siegfried Wiessner
Professor of Law
Alfred Cioffi
Project Outreach Coordinator
Leanne Polk
Senior Admissions Advisor and Application Review Chief Operating Officer
Daniel Esq Gordon
Professor of Law
Gordon Butler
Professor of Law
Leonard Pertnoy
Professor of Law
Beverly Horsburgh
Professor of Law
Wen Chang
Information Technology Department Manager
Michelle Reynoso
Help Desk Manager
Maikel Marquez
Assistant to Budget and Building Manager
Olga Leyva
Budget and Building Manager
Julio Valentin
Manager Facilities Operations
Edilia Romeu
Budget Manager
Isaura Mariota
Payroll Manager/HRIS Specialist
Juan Mirabal
Electrician General Manager
Carlos Chaves
Business Office Manager
Santiago Padron
Manager Technical Services
Tatiana Pullen
Testing Center Manager
Camila Alcala
Data Manager
Mariela Torres
Office and Program Manager
Luis Quesada
Project Director Pt
Eileen Martinez-Conlon
Coordinator Academic Support and Ombudsman
Marcela Moyano-Rosero
Instructor Instructor for com Entert and Media
Ondina Cortes
Instructor Instructor/Department of Professional Studies
Domingo Acevedo
Human Rights Honoraria
John Vargas
Data Entry Clerk
Jean Derosier
Data Entry Clerk
Jorge Perez
Head Baseball Coach
Erin Scoggins
Head Athletic Trainer
Francis Sicius
Professor History/Phil/Global Studies
Angelina Nelson
L S Registrar Coordinator
Ruben Arango
Professor History/Phil/Global Studies
Elisabetta Ferrero
Professor History/Phil/Global Studies
Joe Holland
Professor History/Phil/Global Studies
Jonathan Piersaint
Security
Stephen Plass
Professor Fac/Acad Dean LS
Lenora Ledwon
Professor Fac/Acad Dean LS
Daryl Trawick
Adjunct LS Instruction
David Gersten
Adjunct LS Instruction
Angela Dimovski
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Daniel Stermer
Adjunct LS Instruction
Kerting Baldwin
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Krim Lacey
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Kenneth Darling
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Matilde Zayas-Cruz
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Marie Gordon-Hall
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Mark Ellis
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Merlyne Calipso-Vil
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Felix Harris
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Frank Diaz
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Jerome Byrd
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Eddie Fisher
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Janine Diaz
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Hill Jessica Michelle
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Marcia Tavares
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Michael Cassidy
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Juan Manteiga
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Reid Friedson
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Patrick Gaffney
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Carlos Rossie
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Arthur Holmes
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Harris La Tonia
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Herve Queneau
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Holly Schmorr
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Jason St-Fleur
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Kareem Riley
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Pauline Robinson
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Lisa Henry
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Amy Karan
Adjunct LS Instruction
Belarmino Gonzalez
Adjunct National Sci/Math/Comp Sci
Anthony Vitale
Adjunct Management
Christine Munger
Adjunct Religion
Bruce Alexander
Adjunct LS Instruction
Deborah Andra
Adjunct Organizational Leadership
Andrea Corn
Adjunct Management
Attilio Costabel
Adjunct LS Instruction
David Janarious
Adjunct National Sci/Math/Comp Sci
David Marans
Adjunct National Sci/Math/Comp Sci
Craig Chindemi
Adjunct Management
Bernice Matalon
Adjunct Management
Andrew Cramer
Adjunct Organizational Leadership
David Masters
Adjunct Religious Studies
Antonio Bugge
Adjunct LS Instruction
Ann Rose
Adjunct Religion
Antonio Lopez
Adjunct Management
Rene Bryan
Adjunct Organizational Leadership
Wataru Asanuma
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Simmons Shanika
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Joan Lyons
Adjunct Religious Studies
Lee Schinasi
Adjunct LS Summer/Spain
Yulanda Smith
Adjunct Organizational Leadership
Mark Summers
Adjunct LS Summer/Spain
Helen Rosenthal
Adjunct Religious Studies
Winston Bennett
Adjunct Organizational Leadership
Samuel Wright
Adjunct Religious Studies
Leyda Vazquez
Adjunct Religious Studies
Sharon Zane
Adjunct National Sci/Math/Comp Sci
Robert Piatt
Adjunct LS Summer/Spain
Winsor Daniel
Adjunct Organizational Leadership
Evangeline Tolley
Adjunct Religious Studies
Emory Jr Berry
Adjunct Religious Studies
Jesus Santana
Adjunct Organizational Leadership
Johnny Jr Williams
Adjunct Management
Sabah Alsafar
Adjunct Organizational Leadership
Maureen O'Brien
Adjunct Ph D in Practical
Patricia Francis
Adjunct Religion
Monica McLemore
Adjunct Organizational Leadership
Kimberly Stone
Adjunct Management
Trudy Browne
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Nathaniel Holmes
Adjunct Religious Studies
Walter Richardson
Adjunct Religious Studies
Susan Deferrari
Adjunct Religion
Mayra Casas Hall
Adjunct Religious Studies
Leslie Bauknight
Adjunct Management
Louis Bouboutsis
Adjunct Religious Studies
Mary Dodge
Adjunct Religious Studies
Nelson Araque
Adjunct Religious Studies
Richard Holton
Adjunct Organizational Leadership
Sindiania Echeverri
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Risa Blair
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Ronald Klein
Adjunct Management
William McGrath
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Desiree Young
Adjunct Organizational Leadership
Isabel Lopez
Adjunct Organizational Leadership
Wenham Dorsett
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Zulfikar Kalam
Adjunct Professional Studies O L
Jose Pagan
Adjunct Organizational Leadership
Suad Mansour
Adjunct National Sci/Math/Comp Sci
Ivo Calderin
Adjunct National Sci/Math/Comp Sci
Kelli McDonald
Adjunct National Sci/Math/Comp Sci
Karon Anderson
Adjunct National Sci/Math/Comp Sci
Elena Cainas
Adjunct National Sci/Math/Comp Sci
Jose Arguelles
Adjunct National Sci/Math/Comp Sci
John Toohey-Morales
Adjunct National Sci/Math/Comp Sci
Jonathan Lucke
Adjunct National Sci/Math/Comp Sci
Lisa Burgess
Adjunct National Sci/Math/Comp Sci
Ron Osborne-Williams
Assistant Director Res Life
Marilyn Comes
Assistant Director University Admissions
Cristina Torres
Assistant Director University Admissions
Luca D'Ottone
Adjunct National Sci/Math/Comp Sci
David Quesada
Associate Professor National Sci/Math/Computer Sci
Thomas Eaton
Associate Professor National Sci/Math/Computer Sci
Mohammed Tahseen
Adjunct National Sci/Math/Comp Sci
Maria Pina
Adjunct National Sci/Math/Comp Sci
Ely Dantin
Enhancement Specialist
Daniel Sejour
Enrollment Service Specialist
Clavette Russell
Enrollment Service Specialist
Fabienne Kellerhals-Perez
Enrollment Service Specialist
Erica Yazawa
Enrollment Service Specialist/Programs Coordinator
Marnie Peruyera
Grants Accountant
Livia Herrera
Maintenance Officer
Juana Bencosme
Maintenance Officer
Carmen Cintron
Maintenance Officer
Saron Tutson
Secretary Part-time
Karla Garcia
Secretary I
Raul Carrillo
Professor Department of Business Administration
Maria Espino
Professor Department of Account/Eco and Finance
Raymond Kulzick
Professor Department of Account/Eco and Finance
Maria Sevillano
St Thomas University Community Relatiosn
Cary Trujillo
Secretary III
Sylvia Rodriguez
Internal Auditor/Budget Analyst

Additional Info and Employees

stu.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the stu.edu emails we have.

c***@stu.edu
k***@stu.edu
t***@stu.edu

g***@stu.edu
l***@stu.edu

m***@stu.edu
w***@stu.edu

e***@stu.edu

a***@stu.edu
p***@stu.edu

Find emails for Saint Thomas Univ - St. Thomas University, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.