Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Gainesville Regional Utilities - Gainesville Regional Utilities Inc.

-

301 SE 4th Ave Gainesville, FL 32601-6857
http://www.gru.com
username@host.com
352-334-3434

Technologies: Gainesville Regional Utilities - Gainesville Regional Utilities Inc. is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 203 unverified employees.

Social Media: Gainesville Regional Utilities - Gainesville Regional Utilities Inc. has 100 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Gainesville Regional Utilities - Gainesville Regional Utilities Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Jennifer Hunt
Chief Executive Officer
Dianne Hope
Customer Accounts Manager
Alexander Corvetto
Purchasing Agent?
David Niblett
Network Administrator
Steve Ball
Vice President-Application Development
Janie Hill
Information Technology Director, Information Technology Director
Frank Latini
Director Information Technology
Kathy Viehe
Marketing Manager
Kelly Mott
Human Resources Coordinator
Sandy Barnard
Human Resources Manager
Mark Bennett
Operations Security Manager
Joann Dorval
Executive Other
Nona Jones
Dir Community/Government Relations
George Allen
Human Resources Manager
Mike Pokitko
Financial Division, SAP Developer
Kevin Brown
Electric Engineering Tech 1
Tom Motes
Director HR
Dave Darus
Server Purchasing
Mary Long
Human Resources Administrator
Bob Bergdoll
Customer Operations Director
Cindy Andrade
Customer Operations Director
Tom Rafter
Operations Manager
Patricia Moore
Administrative Services Director
Jamie Hope
Vice President-Information Security
Kim Simpson
Finance Director
Robert Huzinger
General Manager
Kevin A. Neil
Information Technology Infrastructure Designer and Administr...
Amjad Megdadi
Information Technology Infrastructure Designer and Administr...
Hamid Rezaei
Substation and Relay Engineer
Jason Sparks
Utility Design Engineer
Dan McManamy
Product Director
Stephen Pritchard
Information Technology Infrastructure Designer and Administr...
Lisa Hansen
SAP CRM Business Analyst II
Leticia Santos
Training Manager
Dave Beaulieu
Computer Project Leader
John Hambrick
Director Fuels Management
Christy Glass
Supervisor Accounts Payable
Bryan Kramer
Technical Director
Eustache Mine
Director Operations
Robert Hunzinger
Senior Director
Don Worth
World Wide Collection Manager
Joan Taylor
Staff Manager
Dorothy Greene
Manager System Integration
Matt Thomas
Training Manager
Gary McKenzie
Training Manager
Lewis Walton
Director Marketing/Sales
Allen Crawford
Network Services Supervisor
Wayne Bowers
Manager Systems
Terry Gordon
Production Manager I
Thomas Mikell
Wtr and Wstwtr Supervisor
Richard Miles
Electric Measurement Supervisor
Wayne Wishart
Managing Utility Analyst Planning
Christine Marion
Comptroller
Rufus Roland
Wtr and Wstwtr Facilities Operations and Maintenance Manager
Steven Kirkland
Gas Measurement Supervisor
Ken Simmons
Manager Systems Control
Dorothy Green
Manager-Customer Support
Curtis Holder
Electric System Operations Manager
Brian Hinson
Pwr Plant Instrumentation, Controls and Electrical Superviso...
Scott Sheridan
Webmaster
Jose Soleibe
Electric Engineering Manager
Kay Lewis
Deerhaven Laboratory Supervisor
Brad Barber
Radio Systems Coordinator
Timothy Bates
Manager of Outage Planning and Major Maintenance
Tony Cunningham
Program Manager of Water Resources
Jeffrey Williams
Pwr Plant Maintenance Supervisor
Melissa Jones
Production Manager Iii
Roy Padgett
Wtr and Wstwtr Facilities Operations and Maintenance Manager
Luther Belyew
Opera Maint Manager
Dino Leo
Production Assurance Support Director
Charlotte Rick
Engineer
Regina Embry
Electric Utility Engineer
Thomas Selph
Information Technology User Support Supervisor
Jamie Verschage
Senior Analyst Strategic Planning
Ruth Davis
Procurement Executive
Darrell Dubose
Assistant General Manager Energy Supply
Ann Ruzakowskam
Business Manager
Scott Holowasko
Safety Coordinator
Gary Hill
Senior Buyer
David Wright
Development Manager
Douglas Mercer
Meter Services Supervisor
David Hardin
Marketing Research Analyst
Kirk Selph
Information Technology Support Supervisor
Jayson O'Mahoney
Team Lead Application Security Analysis
R Solon Bellot
Energy Services Supervisor
Donnie Eplee
Lab Tech
Alan Wilkening
Information Technology Infrastructure Designer and Administr...
Donny Thompson
Electrical
John S Giffords
Plant Engineering Manager
Donna Honsberger
Field Services Supervisor
Evelyn Barratt
Gas Analyst
Renee Sutherland
Conservation Analyst
Carrie Walker
Customer Service Supervisor
Clint Miller
I and E Instrumentation
Teresa Williams
Buyer Ii
Reed Rivers
Project Manager
Syed Hassan
Shift Supervisor
Louis Bergmann
Main ST Wwtp Manager
Tom Wallace
Senior Instrument Technician
George Dix
Operations Manager
... McElroyjenniferanne
Architectural Engineer
Greg Jones
Relay Technician
Lilian Hutchinson
Organizational Development Specialist
... Marzakgregoryclark
Engineering Foreman
Pam Madden
Plan Coranator
Ann Mullins
Right-of-way Agent
Rachel Meek
Commercial Analyst
Robin Beaton
Systems Analyst
Steve Dobson
Finance Manager
Klemansrobe... Klemans
Architectural Engineer
Bill Webb
Plant Technician
Aaron Burkholder
Cartographic Technician
Hutto... Huttonhouston
Site Engineering Manager
Priscilla Barnard
Employment Services Manager
Tom Buchanan
Training Manager
Wally Sealey
Senior Electric Tech
Ra... Rankeilloralicew
Engineering Foreman
Cunni... Cunninghamlee
Site Engineering Manager
Darko Kovac
Engineer
Rita Pyles
Training TECH
Davi... Davispaulbrian
Engineering Foreman
Katandra Witter
Computer Programmer II
Craig Anderson
Information Technology
Ernie Hodge
Utility Engineer
Luanne Watson
Collections and Recovery Specialist
Ralph Wisco
Utilities Stores Manager
Bob Morelli
Technical Support Specialist Senior
Leo Whitman
Systems Programmer
Sandy Barnes
Laboratory Manager
Richard Barrett
Tech Support
Tracey Wynn
Systems Integration Analyst
Katie McDaniel
Executive Assistant Jennifer Hunt
Vanessa Aragon
residential efficiency Program Coordinator
Chuck Heidt
Supervising Engineer
Lavell Jenkins
Customer Accounts Supervisor
Albert White
Director Community Relations
Robert Rutledge
Supply Chain, Purchasing, Director
Eric Walters
Engineer II
Anthony Hewitt
Manager Gas
Thomas Foxx
Coal Analyst
Scott Sheraton
Senior Content Specialist
Jim Doolittle
Computer Programmer II
Erica Martin
Utility Analyst Senior
Mary Crenshaw
Assistant Information Technology Staff
David Thompson Cpp
Utilities Security Coordinator
Franklin Lyons
Network Specialist
Gary Baysinger
Reliability Leader
Deborah Markham
Project Leader
Cassandra Glass
Utility Analyst
Dana Sons
Network Specialist
Karen Alford
Fuels Manager
Dana Gauthier
Buyer Analyst
Oncy Bruin
CAD Technician
Marshall Donaldson
Sales Executive
Kik Koppitch
Manager, Senior Account Executive
Kaye Walker
CustSvc Spvr, Organizational Development Specialist
Brad Riddle
Senior Ice Technician
Kendall French
Security Manager
John Sills
Network Specialist
John Raj
Information Technology Information Systems
Ann Lynn
Admin Assistant
Keisha Jones
Labor Relations Specialist
Wes Brewer
CAD Technician, Manager
Robert McVay
Assistant General Manager Water and Wastewater Systems Engin...
William M Palmer
Gas Engineer
Bill Shepherd
Marketing Manager
Kimberly Zoltek
World Wide Utility Systems En Engineer Senior
Ruthann Czerenda
Purchasing
James Johnston
Senior Engineering Technician
Kevin Grosskopf
Commercial Analyst
Bill Braun
Senior Instrument Technician
L. E Ingersoll
Supervisor for Transport ServicesGrucom
Vanessa Ashley
Purchasing
Kristie Brewer
Right of Way
Michael Gardiner
Facilities Manager
Jack Goldstein
I and C Technician
Rick Anderson
Org and Develop Specialist
Richard Bachmeier
Systems Planning Director
Bill Walker
I and C Electric Supervisor
Doug Reich
Inc Engineer
Jd Hewitt
Engineer Supervisor
Mitchel Preston
Engineer
Mike Dybevick
Team Lead
Aj Sontag
Senior Buyer
Karen Johnson
General Manager
Ladorr Ingersoll
Supervisor-Transport Services
Brandi Dayhaw
User Support Specialist
Don Lorenzi
Elec Engineer Tech
William Lippincott
Mail Services Supervisor
David Kvaltine
Supervising Engineer
Thor Wishart
Finance and Business Process Manager
Raymond Manasco
Attorney
Janelle Alexander
SAP Implemenation and Support
Earl Taylor
SAP Implemenation and Support
Joseph Young
Lead Line Worker
Jeff Parrish
Gainsville Regional Utility
Pratt Victor
Support Specialist
Steve McElroy
SAP Implemenation and Support
Cheryl McBride
Interim Human Resources Director
Shayla McNeill
Utilities Attorney
David Richardson
Interim CF/Assistant General Manager Water/Wastewater Systems
John Stanton
Assistant General Manager Energy Supply
David Beaulieu
Assistant General Manager Energy Delivery

gru.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the gru.com emails we have.

e***@gru.com
g***@gru.com
w***@gru.com

c***@gru.com
r***@gru.com
h***@gru.com

m***@gru.com
k***@gru.com

l***@gru.com

Find emails for Gainesville Regional Utilities - Gainesville Regional Utilities Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.