Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Philip Morris USA - Div. of Altria Group, Inc.

981,717

Company Description: Home - Philip Morris USA

6604 W Broad St Richmond, VA 23230-1702
http://www.philipmorrisusa.com
804.484.8897 (24 Hours)

Industries: Tobacco

Technologies: Philip Morris USA - Div. of Altria Group, Inc. is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 408 unverified employees.

Social Media: Philip Morris USA - Div. of Altria Group, Inc. has 2,100 social media shares and likes.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Java Servlet
Java Servlet technology provides Web developers with a simple, consistent mechanism for extending the functionality of a Web server and for accessing existing business systems. A servlet can almost be thought of as an applet that runs on the server side--without a face

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
William F. Gifford, Jr.
President & CEO
Gary Ruth
General Manager
Brian Kane
Principal Technical Analyst
Amish Patel
Consultant
Kermit Alexander
Business Unit Leader
Sheri Bias
MOD Specialist
Lisa Mayes
Senior Hrms Analyst
George Lee
Associate Administrative Assistant
Rodney Hicks
Senior Technical Analyst/BO Administrator
Stephen Flynn
Executive Positions
Brandy Lockhart
Associate Administrative Assistant
Nicholas Paleveda
Chairman
Jon Stewart
Territory Sales Manager
Stephen Shapiro
Lawyer
Rosaly Raman
Associate Administrative Assistant
Chasidy Pagel
Unit Manager
Sherese Harris
Leader Front Line
Geoffrey Paine
Unit Manager
Mildred Esquilin
Senior Administrative Assistant
Michele Scarpa
Senior Executive Administrative Assistant
Michael Grogan
Regional Security Manager
Lynne Kramer
Assistant Adminastor Section
Bethany Zacher
Assistant Adminastor Section
Craig Manchester
Manager Payment Integrity
Gregory Abell
Leader Front Line
Jeffrey Lemoine
Associate Staff Engineer Human Resources
Paul Diming
Lead Analyst Technology
Susan Bower
Unit Manager
Elsa Colon
Senior Executive Administrative Assistant
Paul Skarie
District Manager
Paul Nester
Financial Analyst
John Lavin
Unit Manager
Steven Larson
Scientist
Janic... Hopfensperger
Territory Sales Manager
Caryn Covington
Unit Manager
Robert Tsuhara
Lead Tech Support
Daniel Blodgett
Territory Sales Manager
Paul Cunningham
Associate Sales Development
Michael Hale
District Manager
Wyona Ballard
District Manager
Alfonso Garza
Territory Sales Manager
William Rush
Leader Front Line
Scott Lapierre
Territory Sales Manager
Susan Freelin
Research Scientist
Alma Trujillo
Territory Sales Manager
Emily Jancura
Territory Sales Manager
Gary King
Territory Sales Manager
Chad Patterson
Territory Sales Manager
Arthur Zemarripa
Senior Account Manager
Charmane Delisle
Territory Sales Manager
Linda Hudson
Territory Sales Manager
Jeffrey Barnes
Territory Sales Manager
Michael Macdonald
Senior Account Manager
Peter Dickson
Territory Sales Manager
Thomas Damon
Unit Manager
Flavius Taylor
Analyst Technology
Rendessa Johnson
Assistant Region Human Resources 300015
Tamara Selig
Territory Sales Manager
Polly O'Neil
Unit Manager
Matthew Pyzynski
Territory Sales Manager
Robert Smith
Territory Sales Manager
Phillip Guest
Unit Manager
Sam Goldberg
Application Developer
Jill Alleman
Territory Sales Manager
Donald Crombie
Territory Sales Manager
Sean Thomas
Unit Manager
Blanche Simmons
Territory Sales Manager
Thomas Taylor
Associate Tech Process Product Audit
Jane Ernest
Lead Analyst
David Spenser
District Manager
Sharon Atkins
CA ysp and Cr Account Team
Daniel Lessard
Territory Sales Manager
Michael Boynton
Territory Sales Manager
Louis Dubowicz
Leader Front Line
Franklin Devore
Associate Tech Process Product Audit
Megan Witherspoon
Analyst Research
Gary Summerall
Territory Sales Manager
David Ellis
Leader Front Line
Judy Smith
Director of Product Design Evaluation
Gregory Elstun
District Manager
Valerie Guerra
Senior DS Professional Sales
Stanley Wojcik
Unit Manager
Peter Kwon
Unit Manager
Stephen Verzoni
Territory Sales Manager
Nita Winston
Associate
Charles Gaworski
Associate Principal Scientist
Traci Kirkman
Technician Process Flavors
David Correia
Territory Sales Manager
Michael Smigliani
Senior Account Manager 2
Gwen Crowe
Administrative Executive
Joshua Rousseau
Territory Sales Manager
Jennifer Tripp
Associate Technical Analyst
Leanne Jacques
Territory Sales Manager
Bruce Wieland
Territory Sales Manager
Jan Lee
Officer Manager
Robert Southall
Associate Staff Engineer
Stefani Ryan
SAP implemenational and Support
Steve Shott
SAP implemenational and Support
Doreen Care
Senior Accounting Assistant
Brooke Shea
Unit Manager
Kim Deming
Administrative Executive
Sigmund Seiler
Secertary
Mark Harrison
Senior Industrial Hygienist
Helena Kochis
Associate Sales Development
Carrie Lawlor
Senior Analyst rd and E contracts
Tina Greenway
Administrative Executive
Jane Marshall
Administrative Executive
Helen Taylor
Administrative Executive
Patty Heath
Officer Manager
Eileen Alvarez
Senior Administrative Assistant
Kenneth Richards
Unit Manager
Jill Bienvenu
Adminastrative Assistant
Marga... Venable-Waple
Senior Analyst rd and E contracts
Felecia Logan
Technician
Michael Jones
Analyst tech
Melissa Hough
Senior Manager YSP Planning
John Hackett
Senior Account Manager
Mei-Ling Sha
Unit Manager
Kenneth Foster
Region Manager Merchandising
Budda Reddy
Research Scientist
Nneka Hyson
Secertary Finance
David Sealey
Associate Principal Scientist
John Machett
Associate Principal Engineer
Alexande... Holsenbeck
Analyst TM and D
Alfredo Solorzano
Unit Manager
Cynthia Grubb
Senior Adminastrative Assistant
Barbara Brooks
Adminastrative Assistant
Edmund Graves
Associate Staff Engineer
Pamela Williams
Senior Adminastrative Assistant
Karla Parrish
Associate Principal Scientist
Christine Hardin
Manager Brand Intgy COM
Robin Jenkins
Adminastrative Assistant
Zelita Washington
Technical Associate
Elizabeth Escalera
Executive Administrative Assistant
Craig Connors
Unit Manager
Timothy Geppner
Unit Manager
David Mertz
Principal Supervisor
Michael Wood
District Manager
Kai Lam
Senior Research Scientist
Latoya Gibbs
Adminastrative Assistant
Franklin Bryant
Adminastrative Assistant
Jennifer Poulos
Senior Account Manager 2
Deborah Clute
Associate adminastrative Assistant
Mary Kidd
Coordinator TM and D
Hoang Kim
Analyst Financial 3
Laura Skarie
District Manager
John Chiesa
Unit Manager
Burnae Preister
Senior Account Manager
Martin Garthaffner
Associate Principal Engineer
Hazel Lewis
Accounting Assistant
Amber Bird
Unit Manager
Lucille Watkins
District Manager
Timothy Cohan
Coordinator TM and D
Philippe Ciaramella
Unit Manager
Evy Trudel
Unit Manager
Joseph Sauvageau
Leader Front Line
Robert Milton
Senior Analyst Quality Information Tech
Kimberly Doherty
Senior Account Manager
Richard Gillespie
Principal Supervisor
Wanda Hicks
Special consignment
Arlene Hallatt
Associate Director
Amberlei Cavazos
Unit Manager
Darryl Starnes
Lead Analyst Technology
Constance Jones
Senior Coordinator Investment Manager
Jesus Cabrera
Coordinator TM and D
Robert Mauceri
Territory Sales Manager
Zachary Thayer
Territory Sales Manager
Winfred Norris
Territory Sales Manager
Brian Ames
Unit Manager
Thomas Lewis
Senior Research Scientist
Monica Swan
Unit Manager
Donald Pitts
Territory Sales Manager
Adam Stephens
Senior Account Manager
John Paine
Senior Research Scientist
Linda Atkinson
Administrative Assistant
Bernard Kiernan
Manager regulations and permiting
Chandrakant Patel
Leader Front Line
Debra Tarantino
Leader Front Line
Sheila Brown
OHS Professional 2
Leonard Vecchio
Senior Analyst
Douglas Derner
Senior Account Manager
Brian Cohen
Unit Manager
Carla Stark
Associate adminastrative Assistant
Leslie Alleyne
Leader Front Line
Richard Hart
Unit Manager
Norene Guilford
Associate adminastrative Assistant
Mark Lovley
District Manager
Whitney Gallagher
Senior Account Manager
Gail Pazmany
Territory Sales Manager
Mitchell Edwards
Territory Sales Manager
Ames Schenk
Unit Manager
David Jones
Leader Front Line
Frank Degirolamo
Territory Sales Manager
Kaoru Oda
Territory Sales Manager
Daniel Schrager
Territory Sales Manager
Patrick Maloney
Associate Research Scientist
Dale Bartels
Territory Sales Manager
Peggy Douglas
Senior Adminastrative Assistant
Jeffrey Allen
Scientist
Patrick Breslin
Grader
Christophe Smiley
Unit Manager
Debra Lipscomb
Associate Research Scientist
Olin Quint
Territory Sales Manager
Lorice Rose
Management Information Systems Director
Mary Gordon
Vice President Manufacturing
Ken Ehrlickman
Group Director, Real Estate and Transportation
Jeanie Mills
spoke with Jeanie Mills she said she hasnt been in Facilitie...
Steve Duncan
Senior Account Manager
Greg Prager
International Spokesman
Lewis Hill
Manager of Medical Affairs
Robert Eck
Associate General Counsel
Nicholas Morales
Senior Specialist-Supplier Management-Marketing Services
Arthur Harrow
Director Primary Care Clinic
Tom Culley
Production Manager
Tamara Kimball
District Manager
Valerie Schucker
District Manager
Fred Sicherman
Principal
Michael Creed
Territory Sales Manager
Russel Shafto
Territory Sales Manager
Kimberly Pirtle
Territory Sales Manager
Lawrence Burnham
Territory Sales Manager
George Laux
Unit Manager
Renee Palmer
Senior Manager Account and Report
Robert Adelmann
Territory Sales Manager
Emma De-Santiago
Principal
Stephanie Saffold
Territory Sales Manager
Robin Stewart
Senior Account Manager
Thomas Huff
Territory Sales Manager
Claire Schnabel
Unit Manager
Samuel Smith
Unit Manager
Gerard Johnston
Manager Contract
Michael Koch
Unit Manager
Jennifer Veneman
Unit Manager
Jessica Montour
Unit Manager
Richard Lamanno
District Manager
Cynthia Cunningham
Senior Manager Cigarette Manufacturing Maint
Donald Burchfield
Unit Manager
Dan Garfi
Senior Manager
Danielle Keck
District Manager
Katherina French
Web Analytics Strategy and Webtrends Administratio
Michael Riley
Territory Sales Manager
Sanford Beyer
Senior Human Resources Professional
Eric Schardt
Senior Manager Manufacturing Equipment
Juan Rosales
Unit Manager
Beverly Vaughan
Senior Buyer
Steven Sand
Territory Sales Manager
Robert Riendeau
Territory Sales Manager
Bart Floyd
Senior Manager
Jan Lipscomb
General Manager
Harry Steele
Vice President
Rosario Perrelli
Vice President
Dwain Connell
Director Supply Chain
Peter Serra
Windows System Administrator
David Gow
Coordinator Bpandt
Joe Vandehey
Human Resources Benefits Director
Phoung Tran
System Architect
Joseph Tiesi
Vice President
Tom Bennett
Information Technology Manager
Gregory Huelsman
Director Information Technology
Ed Largo
Director of Research In the Corporate Responsibility Departm...
Barry Fleischmann
Territory Sales Manager
Aggie Hall
Territory Sales Manager
Herbert Millington
Vice President
Barry Frayne
Territory Sales Manager
Jesse Johnson
Leader Quality Systems
Debra Lockhart
Senior Auditor
Benny Good
Manager of Information Services Research Development and Eng...
Andy Macray
Vice President
Robert McKallip
Senior Research Scientist
Mary Ellen Johnson
Executive Director
Timothy Cochran
Director Information Technology
Lood Hazen
Vice President Information Technology
Lynne Parks
Director Information Technology
Alvin Miller
Territory Sales Manager
Murray Bring
Vice President and General Counsel
Kevin Brannan
Professional Support Purchasing
Ellen Merlo
Vice President-Corporate Affairs
Chris Irving
Vice President Information Technology
George Farah
Travel Retail Managing Director
Miguel Martin
Vice President
Alice Gaddis
Senior Accounting Clerk
Sagar Munjal
Clinical Research Professional
Alexander Holtzman
Attorney
Peter Freeman
Manager Network Support
Bruce Cameron
Senior Electrical Engineer
Sandr... Wigfall-Wells
Lead Technology Analyst
Ahmed Arican
Supply Chain Manager Philip Morris
John Jessen
Reliability Engineer
Nancy Barnes
Business Development
Scott Blackwell
Manager Manufacturing Execution Systems
Andrew Robinson
Director of Brand Integrity Philip Morris International
Linda Bryant
Administrative Coordinator Human Resources Employee Developm...
Robert Lee
Senior Manager Lighter Charger Develop
Germana Barba
Director Government Affairs
Sarojini Deevi
Senior Research Scientist
Doug Dean
Vice President
Dave Trickey
Chief Pilot
Robert Winward
Territory Manager
Lisa Nardell
Director of Projects
John Nelson
Program Manager
Art Bell
Principal Systems Analyst
Barry Fisher
Engineering Manager
Diane Gee
General Manager
Cary Longest
Manager of New Technology Development
Jim Thomas
Director National Accounts
Steve Ward
Process Control Systems Manager
Charles Martin
Playhouse Director
Leon Yang
Territory Executive
Anne Edwards
Spokeswoman
Jonathan Levey
Attorney
Michael Carlson
Manager of Benefits and Accounting Then
Luca Rossi
Associate Principal Scientist Research Development and Engin...
Austin Crispens
Engineering Intern
Jay Fournier
Materials Scientist
Matias Cikato
Senior Trademark Analyst
Mary Counts
Senior Principal Scientist
Philip Chabot
Usa Philip Nobel Philip Jones Philip Judge
Erick Harris
Senior Account Manager
Charlotte Self
Financial Analyst
Keith Anderson
Supply Chain Specialist
Jim Long
Project Leader
Casey Nelson
Safety Manager
Ilene Maurer
Senior Manager
Jennifer Hubbard
District Manager
Chris Atwell
Production Supervisor
John Boltz
Manager of Media Affairs
Michael Cobb
Senior Supervisor
Mathew Koshy
Senior Budget Analyst
Janet Spencer
Sales Executive
James Goodman
Territory Sales Manager
Peter Schmidt
Media Analyst
Eric Mayse
Senior Analyst
Sean Nolan
Contributor
Diane Schulz
Assistant Clinical Study Manager
Dave Gomez
Public Affairs and Communications Manager
Kelly McQueen
Maintenance Supervisor
Christian Rivette
Account Manager
Francisco O'Quely
Category Analyst
Nicolas Denis
Director of Leaf Agronomy
Robert Dupuis
Director of Research and Development
Iryna Kachura
Global Brand Manager Lausanne
William Peters
Staff Engineer
Howard Worth
Factory Worker
Parker Hannifin
Trainee Program
Kalpana Morparia
Board Member
Martin Cairns
Corporate Affairs Director
Kathy Oda
Territory Sales Manager
Diana Whitaker
Business Analyst-Supplier Quality Performance and Assessment
Zoe Smith
Marketing Manager
Linda Crittenden
Administrative Assistant Contractor
Genevieve Bishop
Managing Attorney
Scott B Murray
Counsel
Mark Sykora
Operations Manager
David A Wise
Senior Counsel
Angela D Swider
Sales Manager
Margot Condon
Operations Manager
Randall Long
Operations Director
Ben Marshall
Resource Services Director
James Zahn
Maintenance Manager
Susan Gorney
Senior Manager
Charles Washington
Site Electrical Engineer
Cheryl Paoli
Staff Engineer-Reliability
Liz Smith
Manufacturing Supervisor
Rose Arthur
Senior Quality Systems Analyst
Chase Gibson
Technical Analyst
Carl Zilla
Plant Manager
Hassan Chagani
Operations Director
Hal Hudler
Technical Support Manager
Melanie Johnson
Associate Quality Specilalist
Christine Hinspeter
Operations Director
Anna Montoya
Senior System Support Analyst
Lauren Fisher
Lead Reseach Analyst
Shelly Smithson
Lead Technical Analyst
William Finlan
Senior Account Manager
Patricia Figgures
Administrative Assistant
Shannon Foley
Administrative Assistant
Brent Harrison
Manager Technical Services
Mary Kendall
Production Technician
Grey Davis
Plant Manager
Patricia Kurth
Technician
Bert Vangossum
Director of Corporate Affairs
Caroline Casey
National Credit Manager
Stacey Johnson
Lead Technology Analyst
Jane P. Burbank
Territory Sales Manager
Jerry Bazemore
Quality and Audit Control
Mark. E Watson
Staff Engineer
Andrew Livermore
Associate Principal Scientist
Kofen Lai
Research Scientist
Ricardo Parra
Continuous Improvement Manager
Judit Bartalis
CHEMIST
Kevin Gordon
Senior Business Analyst
Charles White
Manager Business Process
Tamara Koral
Senior SCIENTIST
John Tilley
Project Engineer/Mgt
Andrea Wedster
Warehouse Manager
Doug Mosher
pager 888-497-5625
Shellie Archer
Business Process Manager
Cherlyn Harris
Networking
Stacie Strickland
Compensation Analyst
Isidro Gomez
Associate Engineer
John Madren
Business Intelligence Director, Sap-Business Intelligence
David Dangoor
Marketing Manager
Vanessa Haloukas
Marketing Manager
Cliff Fleet
VP
Craig Schwartz
SVP Somkeable Manufacturing
James Wade
Data Center Manager