Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Florida Power Corp. - Progress Energy, Inc.

17,740

700 Universe Blvd Juno Beach, FL 33408-2657
http://www.fpl.com

Industries: Construction

Technologies: Florida Power Corp. - Progress Energy, Inc. is using 7 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 423 unverified employees.

Social Media: Florida Power Corp. - Progress Energy, Inc. has 2,703 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Florida Power Corp. - Progress Energy, Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Conversion Tracking
Google Conversion tracking tells you which keywords best lead to clicks and sales.

Social Media

Shopping Engines

Shopzilla
Shopzilla operates several shopping web sites, with features such as a price comparison service

CMS Technology

Adobe CQ
Adobe CQ is the foundation of the Adobe Experience Manager solution. It provides digital marketers with easy-to-use, web-based applications for creating, managing and delivering personalized online experiences.

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Widgets Technology

OpinionLab
OpinionLab is the global leader in omnichannel Voice of Customer (VoC) feedback solutions, serving a prestigious client list that includes half of the Fortune.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
James Broadhead
President
James Murrell
President
Steve Marchigiano
Principal
Gretchen Murphy
Head - Human Resources
Felipe Escarra
Chief Information Officer
Mark Clark
LAN Administrator
Robert Murrell
Marketing Manager
Kathleen Furman
Head - Safety
Jonathan Aller
Systems Manager
Don Church
Supply Chain Manager
Pat Phipps
Materials Management Manager
John Howlett
Purchasing Manager
Louis Gonzalez
Manager Customer Service Training
Alix Faustin
Consultant
Al Amodeo
IT Architect, (Project Manager, User Experienc
Eric Whiteside
Director-Operations
George Alvarez
Storage Manager
Henrietta McBee
Director Development
James Huff
Manager, Corporate Development
Jason Woycenko
Senior Infrastructure Specialist
Jessica Wang
Director, Full Requirements,(Processes)
Joshua Bass
Manager, Strategy and Process Improvement
Kerry Palin
Business Analysis, Manager
Phillip Vallejo
Manager Application Development
Terry Yeager
Buildsmart Channel Manager
David Applebaum
Director regulatory affiars
Dennis Klinger
Vice President IS
Steve Shnider
Manager, E-business & Internet
Alexis Triana
Process Specialist
Frank Barnes
Sr. Leadership Development Consultant
Randall LaBauve
Vice President, Environmental Services
David Eckmann
Director Core Business Development Legal and R
Michelle Ballinger
Manager Information Technology and Contracts A
Vern Beck
Network Administrator
Don McInnus
Manager, Operations Engineering
Steve Endebrock
Research Project Manager
Vallon Mills
Principal Financial Analyst
Toni Scholze
Recruiting Supervisor
Eric Westorel
Leader Technology
Victor Fleites
Project Manager
Jay Brown
Manager Computer Operations
Robin Melendez
Information Systems Manager
Jeff Kindred
Customer Project Manager
Nadine Whalen
Senior Nuke Recruiter
Angel Munoz
Customer Project Manager
Linda Cassulo
Information Technology Performance Manager
Cliff Graham
Project Manager
Phil Tornelli
Business Energy Survey Program Manager
Joe Delistovich
Project Manager
Bruce Beuchel
Program Manager Seabrook
Maria Thompson
Recruiter
David Scholl
SAP Basis Systems Admin
Eve Arnett
Human Resources Consultant-Strategic Projects
Jim Young
Business Analyst Supervisor
Theresa Quintero
Project Manager
Bobbi Bowers
Project Manager
Larry Vance
Project Manager
Mark Reiff
Project Manager
Kristy Stockett
Information Technology Business Soluti
Michael Putt
Manager, Protection and Control Engineering Applications
Paulina Nardi
Tech Consultant
Art Grajeda
Senior Purchse Agent
Oswaldo Archbold
Manager Capacity
Jeffrey Brown
Construction Manager
Joseph Wolfe
Construction Manager
Richard Misner
Major Account Manager
Dawn Richardson
Credit Analyst
Jose Medina
Quality and Strategic Operations
Sil... Parada Mitchell
Director, NERC Reliability Standards Compliance
Michael Matthews
Health and Safety Manager at Florida Power and Light Energy
Rick Teigland
Dist Reliability Planner
Damaris Diaz
Revenue Recovery
Douglas Frayer
Manager Application Development
David McDermitt
Public Information Manager
Brett Washmuth
Control Center Lead
Julio Morales
Information Technology Systems Administrator
Kenny Howerton
Claims Specialist
Michael Morse
Financial Analyst
Michael Rahilly
Corporate Procurement
Maria Cardenas
Manager Training and Communications-Dsbn
Alex Alvarez
Project Manager
Steve Kerman
Director Market Risk Operations
Elena Rabassa
Internal Auditor
John Mayer
Manager Federal Tax Planning
Paul Walker
Mechanical Engineer
Carlos Rodriguez
Supv
Cassandra Zwick
Marketing and Communications Advisor
Rosa Sanz
SAP Security Analyst
John Alvarez
Information Technology Procurement
Andres Borque
Project Manager
Joseph Oster
Director Operations and Engineering
Ed Batalla
Director Transmission and Substation Technology
Martha Blanco
Director Video Peoductions and Marketing Communications
Gabrielle Strati
Senior Human Resources Consultant, Nuclear
Steven Scroggs
Senior Director
Christine Eren
Marketing Manager
Juan Uribe
Senior Business Intelligence Analyst
Sol Stamm
Controller
James Warren
SAP NetWeaver Administrator
Christopher Chapel
Director Federal Governmental Affairs
Marian Russell
Project Manager
Jeffrey Barnes
Manager Residential Markets
John Nix
Energy Engineer
Stephanie Eberline
Marketing Manager
Barbara Alvarez
Procurement
Jim Joseph
Manager Product Marketing
Evy Schilling
Distribution Technician
Ray Erdelyan
Java Developer
Ed Nunez
Plant General Manager
Raquel Ghersgorin
Developer/Architect
Gary Paulin
Business Analyst
Anne Kaiser-Cross
Associate Human Resources Consultant
Mike Shawver
ABAP Developer
Albert Mizrahi
Energy Manager
Shev Maharaj
Credit Risk Analyst
Robert Steele
ERP Manager
David Appelbaum
APPELBAUM DAVID
Marlon Font
Customer Project Manager
Teri Ivaniszyn
Director Corporate Excellence
Derek Gordon
Senior Programmer Analyst
Tina Kuhn
ABAP Developer
Kelly Winton
Business Sales Representative
Ken Languedoc
Human Resources Workforce Planning
Glenn Aurelius
Senior Manager-Corporate Aviation
Donald Caruthers
Maintenance Manager
Mark Godwin
Architecture R and D
Jeffrey Silverstone
Lead Developer
Christopher Gere
Network Engineer
Romie Purdy
Senior Quality Assurance Lead Auditor
Christine Harris
Procurement
Dwayne Harper
Plant Manager
Steve Kazmierski
ABAP Developer
Donald Jernogan
General Manager
Kenneth Fleischer
Assistant Chief Engineer Electrical
Jeff Deptula
Sourcing Leader
Tolly Allen
General Manager Business Analytics
George Daniell
ERP Business Solutions Manager
Bob Hughes
Director, Fleet Licensing and PI
Andre Larochelle
Senior Facility Manager Jupiter West
Courtney Greenwell
Vice President of Marketing
Stephen Hale
Plant Engineering Manager
Ronald B Bartnick
Plant Engineering Manager
Juan F Alvarez
Plant Engineering Manager
Heidi Ellenberger
Regulatory Customer Relations Manager
Butch Steele
Information Technology Systems Analyst
Bryan Olnick
Vice President Customer Service and Smart Grid
Tim Lewis
Telecmmunications Group Manager
Frank Isabella
Accounting-SOX Manager
Glen King
Environmental Specialist
Anthony Johnson
Operations Specialist
Debra Robinson
Training Manager
Willie Welch
Environmental Specialist
Christopher Cothran
Manager Property Tax
Mitchell Ross
Vice President and General Counsel Nuclear
Larry Parker
SAP DEPLOYMENT Lead
John Crai... Colloredo
Plant Engineering Manager
Karina Collazo
Business Analyst I
Israel Fernandez
Plant Engineering Manager
Rhode Root
Senior Financial Analyst
Naydu Glueckert
Vegetation Management
Anita Sharma
Manager Cost and Performance
Terry McCool
Executive Director
Abdy Heitzman
Project Manager
Randy Hopkins
Environmental Specialist
Gary Moncrief
Environmental Specialist
Sadia Khan
IDC Programmer
Joel Degranda
Technology ssc Infrastucture Manager
Gary Andersen
Environmental Specialist
Tammy Pratt
Environmental Specialist
Marlene Santos
Vice President of Customer Service
David Markle
Systems Manager
Art Barrios
Senior-Program Analyst
Timothy Lambert
Information Technology Business Systems Analyst
Francisco Cantero
Governmental Account Manager
Wade Litchfield
Vice President, General Counsel Regulatory Affairs
Julie Gardnerschram
Systems Supervisor
Idayna Stokes
Environmental Specialist
Stephen A Hofacker
Senior Environmental Specialist
T. J Tuscai
Vice President Business Management NextEra Energy Res...
Kirk Flowers
Senior Maintenance Specialist
Suscella Kirk
Technology Leader
C. E French
General Manager
Robert Krasnicki
PGD Engineer
Mary Maxwell
Enviromental Specialist
Pamela Rauch
Vice President of Development and External Affairs
Joey Millbrand
Information Technology
Leonor Herrera
Manager DSM Programs Product Developme
Stephen Garvey
Technical Support Gexa
Rick Vinton
Not in Information Technology
Philip Slack
Technology Manager
Art Ruiz
Systems Project Manager
Alfredo Calderon
Project Manager
Joan Larson
Database Administrator
Daniel Roy
Director of Nuclear Training
William Pflug
Power Systems Switching Manager
Tilda Guzmdn
System Administrator
David Bates
Sunshine Energy Program Manager
Joseph Kelliher
Senior Vice President Federal Regulatory Affairs
Wesley Kollen
Systems Administrator
Carlos Lizano
Project Manager
Carmen Perez
President FPL FiberNet LLC
Mano Nazar
Vice President and Chief Operating Officer
Harry Adams
Senior System Administrator
Kristi Baldwin
Systems Manager
Tammy Larkins
Project Manager
Chuck Weaver
Telcom Project Manager
John Wehner
Head IP
Jd McCarthy
Project Manager
Ernie Plasencia
Program Manager
Dave Albritton
Shift Manager
Dave Tomlinson
Center Manager
Carmine Brutto
Crew Supervisor
James Diasio
Manager Information Systems
David S Coleman
GIS Technical Project Manager
David Stone
C1 Directory
Faiyaz Hack
Information Technology Infrastructure Specialist
Kathy McDonald
Manager of Meter of Reading South Florida Area
Curtis White
President
Brian Miles
Information Technology Infrastructure Manager
Dennis Brandt
Vice President
Marty Mennes
Vice President of Transmission Operations
Della McCurdy
South Area Consumer Services Manager
Paul W Hamilton
Vice President State Legislative Affairs Florida Power and L...
Brito Ozzie
Manager Field Meters Operations
Dave Uhlig
General Manager
Don Fleetwood
Planning and Control Manager
Cameron Fix
Premier Member
Dick Rausch
Construction Project Manager
Martha Pietro
Customer Manager
Steven Hamrick
Principal Attorney
Brian Peroni
Corrosion Control Specialist
Doug Andrews
Spokesman
David Dubey
Regional Manager Human Resources
Richard Thomas
Manager Human Resources Payroll
Kathy Dunkel
Project Manager, Information Technology
Signo... Yolandablibap
Manager Staffing
Richard Furmanick
Manager Information Technology
Sunita Hawaldar
Information Technology Manager
Sanu Nair
Solution Manager Information Technology
Erin Rubio
Manager Human Resources
Eduardo Cardelles
Information Technology, GROUP Manager
Susan Batista
Information Technology, Business Solutions Manager
Paul Ollukaren
Manager Information Technology Business
Rajesh Koppikar
Project Manager, Information Technology
Tim Moore
Web Project, Manager
Tim Garman
Recruiting Manager, Florida Power and Light Company
Nancy Bulkeley
Manager Human Resource
Donna Miceli
Web, Project Manager
Eduardo Batalla
Director Transmission and Substation-Technology
Shirley Cunningham
Recruiting Manager, Florida Power and Light Company
Roland Miller
Information Technology Security, Programs Group Manager
Jennifer Schmidt
Manager Recruiting
Alisa Sheyn
Business Analyst
Christoph... S. Wilson
Information Technology, Programs Manager
Carmen Herrera
Manager Customer Advocacy
Dianne Bateman
SAP Business Systems Analyst
Maida Hernandez
Information Technology Business System Analyst
Sean Miller
Director Business Development
Lisa Rutkowski
ERP Business Systems Analyst
Hilda Armas
Information Technology Business Systems Analyst
Porfirio Cevallos
ENV Specialist
Kristen Foust Smith
Senior Nuclear Analyst
Gelsys Crdenes
Training Manager
Gary Ellis
Webmaster
John Haney
Director, Demand Side Management
Joshua Felton
Senior ERP Business Systems Analyst
Jacqueline Davis
Business Systems Analyst
Chuck Jayne
Purchasing Representative
Joe Ender
Manager Cost and Load Research
John May
Purchasing Representative
Peter Sanchez
Senior Information Technology Business Analyst
Amy Brunjes
External Affairs Manager
Danny Potter
Engineer
Mitchell Parada
Director Compliance
David Silva
Human Resources Reporting Analyst
Joshua Roark
Information Security Analyst
Brad Preston
Manager with DCS involvement
Sandeep Dudhwewala
Manager Strategic Initiatives
Be... Carmona-Gonzalez
Senior Systems Analyst
Ernie Rojas
Manager Collections
Matthew Wetmore
EH and S
Bill Powers
Resource CONSULTANT
Adrienne Cooper
Integrated Supply Chain, Senior Sourcing Specialist
Eduardo Hernandez
Vice President of Information Technology
Michael Wilson
Vice President, Governmental Affairs
Sid Levin
Vice President Corporate and External Affairs
Hemant Bhavsar
Lead Senior Database Administrator
Randy Curtis
Engineer
Milo Valencic
SUPV CENT DIST and O/H MATLS
Alfred Ng
Business Intelligence Analyst, Senior
Valerie Hunter
Senior Business Analyst
Disha Grover
Project Manager
Chris Emerson
Data Warehouse Analyst
Carole Van Dewalli
Payroll Business Analyst
Antonia Toomey
Community Rels Specialist
Guillermo Urrutia
Materials Management Supervisor
Paul Paglino
Construction Project Manager
Amy Stokes
Information Technology Architect
Juan Calvo
Engineer
Frank Mulholland
Senior Accountant
Dann... Palmer-Poroner
Sap Bw Architect Consultant
Paul Evanson
President
Sam Forrest
Vice President Energy Marketing
Richard Williams
Vice President
Iieana Cruz
Procurement
Lori Miller
Corporate Communications
Barbara Fiallo
Sourcing Agent Ii
Gerald Chapman
East Regional Security Manager
David Weda
Transmission Engineering Manager
Monic Judd
Training Manager
Kim Herron
Compliance Manager
Russell Olp
Prin
Gary McBean
Human Resources Analytics Manager
Patrick McElhaney
Director Marketing
Ron Critelli
Senior Director-Engineering and Technical Services
Armando Garcia
Legal Counsel
Scott Borgmeyer
Accounting Manager
Cuyler Cunningham
Director of Operations
Katherine Willis
Human Resources Consultant
Joanne Jackson
Project Manager
Maria Kelly
Training and Development Manager
Thomas Pepin
LR Senior Advisor
Marlene Cowan
Advertising CHANNEL Manager
Raquel Steffes
National ESCO Sales Manager
Wayne Besley
CS Field Operations Director
Brendan Callaghan
Director of Safety and Labor Relations
Debbie Augustin
Training Manager
Leya Ghai
Training Manager
Eliecer Viamontes
Manager of Vegetation Management
Joanne Niebuhr
Project Manager
Carrie Rampersad
Information Technology ERP Business Analyst Practitioner
Terri Goss
Resource CONSULTANT
Henry D Romero
Senior Health and Safety Advisor
Vanessa Chen
Manager Information Technology Operations
Lynn Morgan
Manager of Human Resources
Gordon McKenzie
Mechanical Engineer
Maureen Harvey
Quality Assurance Supervisor
Andrew Chan
Project Manager
Paul Nassar
Director of Real Estate
Simon Oliveros
Collections Manager
Jonathan Nemes
Director, Human Resources Finance
Peter Delfrate
Director Network Services
Jackie Vassallo
Quality Assurance
Terry Foley
Manager Logistics
Charles Carpenter
Engineering Manager
John Chism
Director of Real Estate
David Vargas
Manager Information Technology
Traci Stickley
Manager Human Resources
Henry Paluszek
Lead Professional
Mike Mesa
Billing and Payment Options Supervisor
Tony Nunez
Manager Information Technology
Robert Conklin
Manager Information Technology
Joeri Carty
Human Resources Analytics/Web Solutions Manager
Rene Villa
Manager Electronic Billing and Payment
Ann Davis
Human Resources Manager
Ted Doll
Human Resource Manager
Yvon Corriveau
Director Information Technology
Micheal Sunali
Branch Manager
Val Miklausich
Manager Workforce Planning
Mulshine Nancy
Manager Information Technology
Ashwin Kunduru
Information Technology, Business Solutions Manager
Shaun Francis
Senior Vice President Human Resources
Bryan Osullivan
Group Manager, Information Technology B
Aleida Schalk
Business Analyst
Helen Montanari
Manager Human Resources
David Gutierrez
Information Technology, Network Manager
Eldridge Bourque
Manager Information Technology ERP Business Solutions
Irene White
Director of Operations Support-Dsbn
Timothy Cassidy
Manager Information Technology
George Frankos
Manager, Quality Assurance
Dwayne Anderson
Manager Information Technology
Joseph Randazzo
Senior Power Generation Division Engineer
Peter Del Frate
Telecomm Manager
Rodrigo Silva
Information Technology ERP Business Systems Analyst
Kathleen Elias
Training Manager
Gregg Thomas
Training Manager
Orlando Carr
Customer Consultant
Leonard Roberts
Business Leader
Greg Coker
Relocation Coordinator
Tinamarie Collins
Controller
Luz Marie Ciccia
Supervisor Construction
Alberto Roque Pe
Engineer
Prasad Oruganti
Lead Trading Application Development and Support
Kevin Gordon
Project Manager
Mike Mays
Principal safety Specialist
Sasidhar Vuppuluri
Principal Program Analyst
Marcus McKie
Customer Project Manager
Alyson Banks
Senior Compensation Consultant
Susan Disshon
Human Resources Consultant
Greg Keller
Project Manager
Christine Khan
Human Resources Consultant
Ed Brill
Marketing Manager-Power Quality
Keith Mazur
Project Manager
Marietta Rojas
Quality Analysis Supervisor
Rick Diogo
Senior Recruiter
Erin Arbabha
Information Technology Programs/Senior Project Manager
Tom Coates
Project Manager
Sharon Bucci
Human Resources Payroll
Robert Berges
Senior Nuclear Division Recruiter
Dennis Reynolds
Meter Technology Manager
Manny Miranda
Vice President Field Operations
Brent Norris
Human Resources Analytics Project Manager
Christine Davis
Project Manager
Suresh Datti
Human Resources
Elvia Guilarte
Project Manager Customer Systems
Lori Nolan
Human Resources Consultant
Valerie Morgan
Recruiting and Placement Specialist
Marcia Haines
Information Systems Manager
Christina Cimini
Human Resources Consultant
Hitendra Savdas
Senior Business Systems Analyst
Robin Burgess
Senior Nuclear Recruiter
John McCormick
Manager Business Systems Group
Steve Jensen
Project Manager
Kristin Manz
Senior Financial Analyst
Keith Rapkin
Project Manager
Frank Roark
Project Manager
Wieland Allan
Project Manager
Patricia Roussel
Information Technology Support Supervi
Jennifer Rondinelli
Recruiter
Andrea Pelt
Information Systems Manager Customer
Ray Falcon
General Manager Systems Strategy and D
Shiva Krovi
Senior Technology Consultant
Oscar Gans
Manager of New Product Development

fpl.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the fpl.com emails we have.

m***@fpl.com
r***@fpl.com

a***@fpl.com

t***@fpl.com
j***@fpl.com
k***@fpl.com

d***@fpl.com

s***@fpl.com
p***@fpl.com

Find emails for Florida Power Corp. - Progress Energy, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.