Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Owens Corning

142,369

Company Description: Owens Corning has solutions for your building & remodeling needs. Browse through roofing products, insulation, shingles, asphalt, composites solutions, basement finishing & acoustic systems.

Owens Corning was founded in 1938

1 Owens Corning Pkwy Toledo, OH 43659-1000
http://www.owenscorning.com
answers@answers.owenscorning.com
800-438-7465

Industries: Professional Training, Startups

Technologies: Owens Corning is using 1 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 584 unverified employees.

Social Media: Owens Corning has 479 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Owens Corning.

Social Media

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$34,055

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Herbert Klotz
Finance Manager
Heather Freeman
Human Resources Manager
Cole Foley
Site Manager
Jeff Smith
Principal
Michael Thaman
President, Chairman & CEO
Duncan Palmer
Chief Executive Officer
George E. Kiemle
President
Amando Rodriguez
Controller
Mike Taggart
Controller
Deloyd Johnson
Controller
William Thompson
Plant Controller
Wade Bryant
Controller
Mark Fadowski
Controller
George Rosche
Controller
Jeremy Miller
Controller
Wayne Becker
Comptroller
Patrick Heldt
Information Technology Service Manager
Margarita Rogers
Human Resources Manager
Gay Briggs
Human Resources Administrator
Tammy Woodrow
Human Resources Leader
Carl Young
Human Resources Leader
Josephine Malecki
Human Resources Administrator
Cindy Drew
Regional Human Resources Leader
William Parks
Human Resources Coordinator
Douglas Healy
Human Resources Manager
Timothy Brink
Human Resources Manager
K. Cobb
Human Resources Leader
Stephen Krull
Acting VP - Human Resources
Valerie Collins
Human Resources Assistant
L. Shaun Overton
Human Resources Manager
Richard Long
Human Resources Leader
Norman Bell
Personnel Manager
Lisa Walker
Human Resources
Tom Justin
Human Resources Manager
Jane Horner
Information Systems Lead Professional
Jack Rutledge
Computer Technician
Chris Stokes
Information Technology
Angelica Salazar
Materials Management Specialist
Frank Munoz
Plant Leader
John Power
Plant Leader
Steve Cowan
Plant Leader
Elizabeth Reid
Technician
John Thies
Plant Manager
Luiz Garcia
Technical Support Specialist
Evelyn Cruz
Plant Manager
Douglas Pontsler
VP - Global Sourcing
Raymond Wierzbowski
Plant Manager
C. Taylor
Operations Manager
Mabelle Gutierrez
Purchaser
Mabel Gutierriz
Purchasing
Deborah Strahm
Purchasing Manager
Mike Deloughery
Procurement Leader
Dwayne Aboutsouth
Buyer
John Garcia
Purchasing Manager
Dean Eckhoff
Manager - Engineering
Brian Halliburton
Maintenance Technician
Helen Brown
Manager Human Resources
Mark Emos
Network Security Manager
Willie Jackson
Manager Human Resources
Carlos Valdez
Vice President and Managing Director
Elizabeth Barnick
Human Resources Manager
Shelia Jaques
Human Resources Manager
Bert Megan
GM & Reg. Operations Manager
Mark Miller
Senior Designer
Charles E Dana
President Building Materials
Arnaud Genis
President Composite Solutions
Michael C McMurray
Senior VP/CFO
Michael H Thaman "Mike"
Chairman/CEO
Dave Wolf
Program Leader
Matt Ellis
Regional Sales Leader
Fred Ernest
Leader-Business Development
Wayne Buoni
Program Leader
Greg Hendershot
Leader Residential Shingles Product
Nigel Ravenscroft
Leader Roofing Systems Essentials
Laura Higginbotham
Leader Health and Productivity
Cheri Clevenger
Scientist
Tommy Slater
wet chop tec
Dave Trumbore
Leader Asphalt Innovations
Wally Anderson
Team Leader
Frank Peel
Electrical Technologist Engineer
Wendeline Ortiz
Innovation Leader
Terry Gano
Technician Research
Neil Hettler
Leader Commercial and Industrial
Wendy Comes
Business Manager Insulation FDM/HVAC
Toni Strange
Team Leader
Tracy Pease
Pricing Analyst
Bob Jeffries
Distribution Center Leader
Vicki Napier
Human Resources Administrative Specialist
Trish Alexander
Controller
Vicki Hauser
Senior Financial Analyst
Kathleen Bullock
Associate Scientist
Patty Harms
Leader Global Packaging Graphics
Tom Ashcraft
crewperson
Zubin Lalani
BI Delivery Lead SAP BI DataStage Business Objects
Xiangmin Han
Advanced Engineer
Tom Emerson
Director Human Resources Americas
Vida Johnson
Travel and Entertainment Associate/Auditor
Tracy Hackney
Accountant
Todd Onisko
Credit and Collections Specialist
Spencer Krupp
Information Systems Professional
Tina Varga
Continuous Improvement Leader
Terry House
Safety Trainer
Scott Schweiger
Senior Scientist
Terry Cheney
Technical Specialist-Composites
Thakor Patel
Lab tech
Scott Hooper
maintance tech
Tim Bold
Plant Leader-Denver Roofing and Asphalt
Susan Urban
Customer adjustment/pricing Specialist
Sue Thiel
Executive Administrator
Terri Himmel
Corporate and Consolidations Leader
Scott Colangelo
Research Associate
Susan Ferraro
Regional Occupational Health Nurse
Todd Carlson
Business Manager
Terry Ogle
MRO Sourcing Leader
Steve Mighton
Senior Engineer Furnace Design
Tammy Stark
Customer Service Specialist
Sean Hamilton
Distribution Leader
Steven Zajac
Commercial Financial Analyst
Stefanie Nielsen
Senior Financial Analyst
Steven Vermeulen
Vice President and General Manager Commercial and Industrial...
Shannon Miles
Team Leader
Shannon Callen
Material Planner
Ryan Howard
Financial Analyst
Scott Mick
Continuous Improvement/Quality
Satish Sabale
instrument Engineer
Scott Ault
Logistics Team Leader
Raul Oquendo
Utility
Preston Lee
maintinace
Paula Small
shipping tech
Robert Sallis
ASM/LEED Accounts Payable/Engineered Insulation Systems
Ray Hardin
Fiberizing Technician
Rod May
Quality and CI Leader
Ralph Dicosimo
Technical Leader
Sabrina Roark
Regional Occupational Health Nurse
Pavan Bolisetty
SME FICO
Raj Nagarajan
Program Manager
Richard Manly
Senior Technician
Sara Kinney
Consignment Inventory Specialist
Ron Carrington
Supply Chain Leader
Richard Kramp
Optimization Expert
Ryan Partridge
EHS Specialist
Ralph McGrath
Program Lead
Rachel Thomsa
Trainer
Raluca Decu
Operations Specialist
Randy Montgomery
Operations Maintenance Coordinator
Russell Picken
electrician
Mike Pietro
Global Process Leader-Advanced Controls and Automation
Norm Gansmiller
Business Manager
Paul Dyson
wet chop tech
Nadia Holloway
Quality Leader
Paul Funnell
External Reporting Leader
Pam Stevens
Director National Accounts Retail Lowes
Phillip Sudduth
Forming Attendant
Pamela Toth
Project Manager
Molly Quinn
Team Leader-Logistics and Customer Operations
Patrick Seago
Associate Engineer
Olivia Lantz
Senior Administrative Assistant
Mike Piasecki
North America Supply Chain Leader
Morgan Keegan
Industrial/Transportation Conference Presentation
Palacios Andrew
electrician
Phil Conti
Manager-National Account
Paula Slocum
Research Associate
Nick Busse
BI Reporting Functional Leader
Pam Rasmussen
Sourcing Specialist
Mitch Weekley
Research Technician
Neely Joseph
Reporting Person
Michelle Haley
Global Process Expert
Mike Zuehlke
Accounting Leader-CSB Accounting
Nicole Curtis
Finance Manager
Morris Howard
Reporting Person
Michelle Dennis
Pricing Analyst
Michele Aparicio
Transporation Services Specialist
Michael Levendusky
General Manager
Michael Saeli
Sourcing
Marilyn Scuralli
Sd Oe Pricing
Megan Harpring
Area Account Manager
Luis Arroyos
Process Engineer
Micki Vanderpool
Area Leader
Mark Rippens
European Supply Chain Leader
Lyle Pohly
Senior Buyer
Mayur Bakhshi
Country Information System Head
Melanie Cope
Executive Human Resources Assistant
Mike Esposito
Training Manager Energy Efficiency Upgrades
Mark Carderelli
DESTGN CONSULTANT
Manuel Agudo
Global Thermoplastics Business Leader
Matthew Herrera
Predictive Maintenance Tech
Michael Mager
Reliability Leader
Michael Pellegrin
Senior Research Associate
Mark Friedrich
Program Manager
Michael Bankhead
CFS Leader
Michele Carson
Customer Service Representative
Maximilia... Dominguez
Superviser
Matt Apr
Senior Communications Leader
Melissa Gleespen
Senior Securities and Finance Counsel
Mark Lehmann
Project Manager
Karen Grove
Customer Service
Joshuah Green
Internal Controls Analyst
Lisa Kuhn
Advanced Scientist
Katie Haines
Logistics Transportation Specialist
Laura Strange
Key Account Manager
Katie Glowski
Key Account Manager
Kyle Lower
Information Systems Intern
Liana Grecco
Information Systems Professional
Larry Barden
Agent of Service
Lewis Woodson
Process and Quality
Karen McConnachie
Rebate Analyst
Larry Ray
Information Systems Professional
Karl Jin
Accounts Payable Strategy Leader
Kim McMaster
custome Service Manager
Kris Oberheim
Paralegal
Karla Wysong
Senior Salary Payroll Associate
Kelsey Riley
Customer Service
Karrie Jackson
Training Expert
Kimberly Grable
COMPOSITE Solutions Customer Service
Len Coulman
Key Account Manager
Ken Vicary
Information Systems Professional
Lee Redd
Reliability Leader
Larry Targett
R and D Leader
Karen Sprenger
Customer Financial Services Leader
Jerry Macdonald
Advanced Environmental Lead
Jeffrey Wilke
Attorney
Joseph Schraffa
Branch Manager
Joseph Rhodes
Business Manager
Jeremy Roberson
Manufacturing Engineer
John David
Reporting Person
Jesse Keenan
Quality Control Manager
Jeffrey Fox
Business Manager
John Kapka
Maintenance Supervisor
John Hostetler
Electrical Maintenance Supervisor
Jen Gignac
Executive Assistant
Joann Mathias
Sourcing Commodity Leader
Joy Stickel
Advanced Engineer
Jerry Parks
Scientist
Joe Denman
Operations Manager
Joe Rodriquez
Senior Front Line Supervisor
Josh Askin
Advanced Engineer
Jim Ledbetter
Regional Manager
John Rockwood
Project Manager
Joel Pope
Finance Intern
John Mifsud
Continuous Improvement Leader
Joe Didia
Controller
Jessica Wurstle
Financial Analyst
Julie Coughlin
Information Systems Professional
Jeffery James
Senior Buyer
Gil Horton
Maintenance Leader
Felipe Guzman
Manufacturing Engineer
Jeff Kaiser
Tech Leader
Jarrod Smith
Mechanical Design Leader
Iverson Ann
Reporting Person
Jackie Kimura
Communications Specialist
Jean-Marc Sinkora
Vice President and Managing Director Greater China
James Lantz
Senior Tech
Gary Hutchinson
designer
Ezell Brown
Maintenance Planner
Geoffrey Gendebien
European Customer Fulfillment Leader
Hake Ralph
Reporting Person
James Byrd
Operations Leader
George Karras
Solution Architect
James Bake
Agency Partner
Fred Hinton
Information Technology Technician
Gina Doerr
Human Resource Associate
Handy Philip
Reporting Person
Holly Baldwin
Team Leader
Greg Schweller
Product Manager
Marco Capelli
Global Product Manager, Assembled Rovings
Madhav Bahekar
Manager-Information Technology
Patrick Roche
Market Development Manager for Home Th
Jeffrey Vansloun
Leader New Product Development
Carl Besaw
Project Manager
Sarah Arendsen
Corporate Development Director
Wisdom Dzotsi
Global Product Manager Composite Solu
Kelley Wahl
Project Manager
Mike Kintzing
Product Manager
Robert Sliter
Information Technology Department Manager
Sohail Mathur
Information Systems Manager
Wendy Guerin
Investor Relations Coordinator
Mark Farver
Product Manager
Melanie Kurdys
Manager Systems Development
Mark Lodwick
Sales Manager
Jason Lange
Sales Account Manager
Jeff Panning
Medgate Upgrade Project Manager
Eagle Tang
Accounts Payable MT Leader
John Yogodnik
Information Technology Manager
Mark Kristie
Project Manager
Lauren Hornberger
Human Resources Director
Byron Bemis
Fiber Forming Technology Leader
John Budinscak
Manager New Product Development
Mike Day
Corporate Purchasing
Atul Agnihotri
Global Information Technology Sourcing and M and A Leader
Jim Graham
Business Manager Home Entertainment S
Allan Jo... Huntington
Human Resources Leader
Anne Depaauw
General Manager
Rodger Hood
Project Manager
Mark Rindler
Project Manager
Jose Antommarchi
Reliability Project Manager
Jean-Mari... Deschamps
Global Information Technology Manager Manufacturing Systems
Hal Gadient
Marketing Financial Leader
Robert Blair
Quality Assurance Manager
Thomas Hager
Leader Telecommunication and Electric
Steve Detmer
Global Development Leader
Leslie Schott
Financial Specialist
Hali Kosanka
Financial Analyst
Gary Koehler
Hardware/Software Support
Dan Lynch
Vice President Total Rewards
Jon Dwyer
Technology Manager
Michael Krispinsky
Financial Analyst
Fraser Cameron
Senior Technician
Richard George
Chief Financial Officer
Aaron Rasor
Senior Financial Analyst
Sue Burkett
Marketing Communications
Eric Andres
Financial Analyst
Mark Middleton
Senior Information Technology Project Manager
Shaun Spade
Human Resources
Jim Eckert
Vice President Or Director Warehousing
Amy Mielke
Carrier Relations Leader-Noth America
Dan Smith
Vice President, Human Resources
Jeff Rockwood
Facilities
Patrick Mills
Leader, Operations and Supply Chain Development Programs
Rich Copp
Plant Manager
Tim Newell
Plant Manager
Joshua Yosick
Senior Treasury Analyst
Kumar Kannan
Director Information Technology
Dietz Scott
Corporate Communications Executive
Bill Grieco
Director Innovation and Technology
Carole Lee
E Commerce Specialist
Carnell Baker
Marketing Communication Leader
Mark Snyder
Director, Benefits
Vishal Bhatnagar
BI Delivery Lead
Breanna Carlson
Contract Specialist
Mark Schulte
General Manager
Nasreen Olang
Senior Scientist
Saurabh Bhargava
CET-Change Management
Amanda Burk
Administrator Executive
Charle Stanislav
Sales Manager
Martin Martinez
Purchasing Manager
Edward Neunuebel
Asia Pacific General Counsel, Vice President - Government Af...
Susan Richard
Executive Director
Peter Koska
Plant Manager
Kelly Termin
Project Manager
Donald Levitt
Human Resources Manager
Buck Nordyke
Shipping Manager
Angie Smith
Administrative Assistant
Ronald Zubaty
Branch Manager
Dave Mullins
Branch Manager
Jim Hawkins
Facilities/Plant Director
Steve Cowani
Plant Manager
Art Richards
Facilities/Plant Director
Mel Sancrant
Information Technology Manager
Dick Lantz
Vice President
Troveta Drake
Human Resources Generalist
Robert Sample
Director Continuous Improvement
Robert Nagucki
Counsel
Wendy Sabo
Business Manager Air Handling Insulation Systems
Linda Jones
Human Resources Leader
Forrest Blake
Project Manager
Scott Kreinbrink
President
Roy Shaffer
Senior Scientist
Dan Eigel
President, Sales Manager
Robert Bob Paxton
Human Resources Vice President
Barry Hornbacher
Shingle Recycling Business Leader
Jeannie Bender
Human Resource Director
Dale Sexton
Facilities/Plant Director
Chuck Holiday
Engineering Manager
Jon Williamson
Training Manager
Becky Hicks
Human Resources Manager
Mike Palash
Engineering Manager
Paul Griffin
Facilities/Plant Director
David Robinson
Environmental Health and Safety Leader
Hyeongjune Lee
Training Manager
Michele Mazza
Energy Leader
Ray Wierzbowski
Facilities/Plant Director
Katherine Linthicum
Operations Manager
Tom Carman
Personnel Manager
Jeff Watkins
Facilities/Plant Director
Thomas Revet
President
Jeff Comley
Testing Expert
Harry Alter
Engineerineer, Senior Engineer
Robert Trumbull
Management Information Systems Director
Kelly Larson
Technical Services Manager
Eddie Perryman
Director of Human Resources
Eric Dallies
Science and Technology Leader
Bryan Minges
Marketing Leader
Ginger Duhaime
Director Call Center Operations
Randy Hilleary
Environmental Engineer
Scott Cripps
Assistant Controller
Brandon Williams
Maintenance Leader
William Kleinhenz
Senior Special Project Engineer
Rickey Bridges
OCV Global Construction Safety Leader
Jim Higginbotham
Enterprise Architect-Manufacturing
Edward Vilt
Chemical Binder and Washwater Operations Leader
Timothy Sims
Operations Leader
Rich Veruchi
General Manager
Mark Amos
Leader of Emerging Technology
Kyle Shaner
Safety Specialist
Erica Davis
Vice President - Human Resources
David Eaton
Purchasing
Savoul... Papageorgaki
Global Director Strategic Supply Chain Composite Solutions B...
Adrienne Green
Senior Lead Project Manager Supply Chief
Dana Whiteman
Maintenance Supervisor
Matt Schroder
Senior Corporate Communications Leader
Pooja Sawant
Corporate Human Resources Manager
Parixit Mithani
Human Resources
Jill Maxson
Building Materials Human Resources
Donny Owens
Safety Coordinator
Kelley Hernandez
Project Manager
Dick Gebhardt
Technical Manager
Seng Chin
Accounts Payable Human Resources Lead
James A Gibb
Vice President Litigation
Geoff Wilson
Commercial Finance Leader
Henry Garfield
EHS Leader
Larry McCarthy
Project Management
Tony Dotson
Maintenance and Engineering Leader
Ferguson Brian
Reporting Person
Carla Miller
Leader Residential
Jean Kwek
Human Resources Administrator
Trancy Stansell
Human Resources Executive
Jill Schumacher
Human Resources
David Rosebery
Business Marketing Leader
Andy Piwowarski
Maintenance Leader
Amanda Brzuchalski
Human Resources
Paul Lewandowski
Director Regulatory Law
David Huckle
Human Resource Manager
Willis Williams
Integrator
Judi Irion
Financial Specialist-OCMP
Dan Dietzel
President
Rob Sharpe
Safety Leader
Les Huddleston
formeman
Pat Comley
Transportation Process Expert
Richard L Berry
Vice President and Assistant General Counsel BMG
Kathleen Cavinee
Disability Case Manager
Katie Enright
Customer Financial Services
Tanya Bedrosian
Global Systems Delivery
Alexander Klutch
Corporate Programs Manager
Gina Harves
Marketing Executive
Kristin Wells
Marketing Leader
Amy Breitner
Marketing Specialist
Nander Le
Regional Planner
Robert Quinn
Senior Scientist
John Hadley
Director Toxicology
Gina Harning
Quality Assurance/Quality Control Manager
Chris Rukman
President
Dan Cochran
Operations Executive
Sarah Moes
Senior Information Systems Analyst
Donna Sterling
Global Process Fincace Principal
Mariann Przysiecki
Manager-Customer Financial Services
Jamie Karubas
Continuous Improvement Leader
Troy Stevenson
Transportation Expert
Mike Stair
Advanced Engineer
Daniel Zhang
Vice President, Managing Director - Asia-Pacific Building Materials
Mark Mayer
Vice President, Chief Accounting Officer
Dave Lepow
Manager Information Systems
Bobbi Sanders
Corporate Services Director and Global Sourcing Controller
James Burmeister
Cultured Stone Division Controller
Tony Justice
Vice President of Human Resources
Christian Nolte
Director Strategic Marketing
Jennifer Engler
Senior Manager
Robert Krakowiak
Vice President Financial and Planning Analysis
Larry Cavins
Director of Safety
Gary Albers
Manager Management Information Systems
Mike Sferrazza
Director Audit
Joe Bellemore
Director Northern Area
Terry Cooper
Information Systems Manager
Sanghamitra Sircar
Director Six Sigma
Margaret Hoff
Director of Finance
John Ryan
Director Global Security not Information Technology
John Christy
Vice President and Assistant General Counsel
Doug Pontsler
Vice President of Global Sourcing
Karel Czanderna
Group President - Building Materials
William Fayerweather
Director Data MGT SYST
Andy Caputo
Plant Controller
James Drew
Vice President-National Accounts
Kevin Gabel
Director Information Systems
Dave Gordon
Director Global Strategic Capital and MRO Sourcing
David Harris
Employee Relations Director
John Becker
Director-Manufacturing
Malavika Melkote
Director-Supply Chain Technology and Solutions
Jon Hartman
Director Global Continuous Improvement Composite Solutions Business
Joseph Mikelonis
Vice President Tax
Simone Hayes
Board Member
Sue Irwin
Systems Manager
Roger Daub
Operations Manager
Scott Plaster
Vice President, IT, MIS
Justin Whitman
Director of Human Resources
Robert Thompson
Operations Marketing Manager
Debbie Lebal
Finance and Systems Leader
Tina Rispinto
Organizational Learning Leader
Doug Healy
Operations Director
Randy Devriendt
Operations Manager
Mike Radcliffe
Sr. VP, Information Services
Don Kosenka
Vice President IS
Milton White
Operations Manager
Bob Blair
Vice President Of Information Technology
Bill Dowd
Operations Leader
Bill Ward
Managing Director
Dave Chaddon
Operations Manager
Dale Kinne
Operations Complex Leader
David Hannahs
Operations Staff
Claire Delucchi
Operations Manager
Cyle Robinson
Operations Executive
Chris Jackson
Operations Manager
John Sainato
Operations Manager
Jocelyn Seng
Senior Scientist
Kate Matz
Financial Leader, External Reporting
Joe Hester
Quality Control Manager
John Hoyer
Operations Leader
John Bertucci
Talent Operations Manager
Kathy Brewer
Operations Manager
Karla Hamilton
Financial Director
Lenny Erdmann
Operations Manager
Kimberly Votava
Human Resources Director
Mary Mclane
Operations Manager
Louis Keepers
Operations Manager
Pat Dean
Operations Manager
Michael Mendoza
Purchasing Manager
RAY RIZBOWSKI
Plant Operations Manager
Roger Fields
Vice President Operations, Composite Solutions Business
Steve Nowak
Vice President and Controller Composite Solutions Business
Terry Mann
Executive Director
Terry Smith
Director Operations
Todd Yoho
Director of Operations
Vince Pruitt
Operations Executive
William Parrott
Operations Manager
Steve Collin
Engineer
Michael Garrett
Mechanical Designer
Maura Smith
Senior V.P. & Chief Restructuring Officer
Elward Smith
Engineer
James Collins
Inst Tech
Walter Joba
Plant Manager
Dick Linak
Engineering Processes Mgr
Larry Stelbelton
Traffic Manager
Kilian Mendel
Senior Design Engineer
Veronica Hefflew
Associate Financial Analyst
Patrick Prescott
Sr. Engineer
Todd Harms
Advanced Engineer
Teresa Wagner
Leader Consumer Industrial and Infrastructure Solutions Laboratory-North America Composites Science and Technology
Mike Schlievert
Manager Supply Chain
Don Kasanka
Go to Market Leader
Himanshu Jani
Global Sustainability Leader
Marc Blanchard
Sustainability Manager
Greg King
Director, Global Information Technology Strategy and Emerging Technologies
Heather Chapman
Network Support Manager
Jerry McCoulough
Director Information Technology
John Ley
Global Manager Information Technology Audit
Leonardo Serrano
Manager, Global Network Services Leader
Rudra Sen
Information Technology Project Manager
Sheree Bargabos
Vice President Technology
Steve Posoler
Manager Network Services
Robert Jackson
Solutions Architect Global Solutions Delivery Information Technology
Charlie Harshman
Chemical Commodity Leader
Ramsey Callaway
Web Developer
Ty Woodhouse
Senior Sourcing Analyst
Sandra Lung
System Analysis
Robert Paxton
Vice President Talent Management and Corporate Human Resources
A. Christensen
Procurement Manager
Greg Block
Server Management
Rajesh Ranpise
General Manager Information Technology India
Robert Bobbitt
Management Information Systems Manager
Dave Struckholz
Information Technology Project Manager
Christopher Boyd
Project Manager
Melissa Wisniewski
Information Systems Project Manager
Susan Prater
Interactive Marketing Manager
Jeffrey Szczurek
Manager, NABM Marketing
Marty Sweeney
Marketing Manager Env Building Science
Karen Nielsen
Marketing & Purchasing Manager
Donna Saunders
Chairman
Rosemarie Cialini
Field Marketing Manager
Donald Vaughn
Marketing Manager
Bruce Burgin
Information Systems Project Manager
Dean Lazenby
Manager Information Systems Service and Process
Steve Tapyrik
Manager Information Systems Specialist Manufacturing Systems
Kevin Grotke
Director of Sales
Daniel Smith
VP HR
Michael McMurray
SVP/CFO/Treasurer
Charles Dana
Pres Building Materials

Additional Info and Employees

Owens Corning maintains an unconditional commitment to safety. In its quest for an injury-free workplace.

owenscorning.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the owenscorning.com emails we have.

e***@owenscorning.com
m***@owenscorning.com
t***@owenscorning.com

p***@owenscorning.com
x***@owenscorning.com

l***@owenscorning.com
j***@owenscorning.com

a***@owenscorning.com

s***@owenscorning.com
r***@owenscorning.com

Find emails for Owens Corning executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.