Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

KBR, Inc.

195,148

Company Description: KBR is a leading global engineering, construction and services company supporting the energy, petrochemicals, government services and civil infrastructure sectors. The company is a leader in many of the growing end-markets it serves, particularly gas monetization, having designed and constructed, alone or with joint venture partners, more than half of the world's operating liquefied natural gas (LNG) production capacity over the past 30 years. KBR offers a wide range of services through its Upstream, Downstream, Technology, Services, Government and Infrastructure, and Ventures business segments.

KBR, Inc. was founded in 1919

601 Jefferson St Houston, TX 77002-7902
http://www.kbr.com
fhoukbrbod@kbr.com
855-231-7512 (toll-free from the U.S. or Canada)

Industries: Publishing, Startups

Technologies: KBR, Inc. is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 649 unverified employees.

Social Media: KBR, Inc. has 2,952 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for KBR, Inc..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Dennis Calton
Executive VP - Operations
Klaudia J. Brace
Sr. VP - Administration
John Derbyshire
President
Tom Mumford
Sr. VP - Business Development
Joseph Nuccio
General Manager
Keith Reece
General Manager
Triby Carriker
Chief Executive Officer
Luther Cochrane
Chief Executive Officer
Pritham Ramaurthy
Executive Director
William Utt
President & CEO
Sue Carter
Sr. VP & CFO
Kathy Talamantez
Sr. Information Technology Manager
John Coin
Human Resources Admin Associate
Al Volpe
Director of National Operations
Allen Andress
Director of Operations
Aman Ahmed
Director Middle East and Africa Technology Sa
Asad Hussain
Sr. Manager, IT
Avinash Malhotra
Technology Manager
Barbara Abbott
Manager Procurement
Barbara Moccabee
Senior Graphic Designer
Benjamin Brown
Senior Infrastructure Architect
Bill Wentzell
Infrastructure Manager
Brian Orr
Procurement Manager
Chris Caswell
LNG Technology Manager
Daniel Gonik
Manager Business Segment Network
David Mikes
Procurement Supply Manager
David Owens
Manager, Ips Human Resources Apps
Dina Hawkins
Sr. Manager, IT
Doug MacLaren
Pump Station Design Manager
Ezra Zain
Senior System Design Engineer
Glenn Cannon
Director Operations
Glenn Wong
Senior Manager Procurement and Materials
Harold Davis
Procurement Manager
Jatin Shah
Manager, Technology Support
Jeff Coulter
Director IT Operations
Jimmy Youngblood
IT Manager
Joan Rogers-Dierckman
Manager of Government and Infrastructure
Jody Kernaghan
Manager of Small Business Government and Infra
John Downey
Unit Manager
John Super
Director Technology Center
June Adams
Procurement Manager
Karmaine Hall
Sr. IT Manager
Kent Malone
Director Procurement
Kitty Mogck
Procurement Manager
Madan Naidu
Director Global Quality
Mandy Herrington
Supervisor - Corporate Procurement
Melinda Chatham
Manager, Talent Management
Randall Ross
Senior Manager Procurement and Materials
Rene Leon
Senior Human Resources Manager
Rick Farrag
General Manager
Robert Erickson
Manager Construction Technology
Roger Bates
Procurement and Materials Manager
Sergey Zhukovskiy
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Sharon Rivera
Procurement Supply Manager
Shel Saripella
Sr. IT Manager, PMO
Shelly Graves
Director of Human Resources
Stan Young
IT/Communications Manager
Terri Baker
Director Human Resources
Themba Mabuza
Managing Director, KBR South Africa
Timothy Stone
Chemicals Technology Manager
Veronica Delgado
Human Resources Director-Learning and Developm
Wilson Watler
Manager Procurement
Chip Schneider
Vice President
David Zelinski
Pres Downstream
Dennis Baldwin
Vice President and Chief Accounting Officer
Jim Stewart
Pres Power/Industrial
Rich Ambrose
Pres NA Government/Logistics
Ernie Northam
Director Human Resources
John Townsend
Director-Procurement Services
Leah Crook
Desktop Services Manager
Lynee Castro
Human Resources Manager
Rick Elkins
Information Technology Manager, Voice Services
Robert Chapman
Human Resources Manager
Robert Pirtle
Technical Recruiter
Shelly Matthews
Human Resources - Senior Staffing Specialist
Sean Johnston
Director Anti-Corruption Audit Services
Staci Pokorney
Management Information Systems Manager-Travel
Tracy Abraham
Human Resources Manager
Denise Torgesen
Tax Director
Fred Harmatys
Purchasing Manager
Larry Inman
Corporate Purchasing Supervisor
Sheila Davis
Safety Director
David Podowski
Senior Information Technology Manager Enterpri
Adriana Boretti
Construction/Engineering Design
Andrew Farley
EVP/General Counsel
William Bodie
Interim President Government/Infrastructure
Marit Babin
Director Government Affairs
Troy Hotchkiss
Project Manager, Management and Engineering Se
Brad Lankford
Senior Vice President - Sales, Upstream
Karen Hooper
Strategy and Marketing Director
Andrew Jeacock
Sales And Marketing Manager
Art Gentry
Product Director-Petroleum Refining
Mark Mateker
Director Business Development
Bill Kallmeyer
Senior Vice President - Project Oversight and
David Earney
Information Technology Manager for Regional Pr
Gene Turner
Facility Site Manager
Heather Browne
Director-Corporate Communications
John Weedon
Vice President for Sales for Europe and Asia
Doug Skogman
Chief Technical Architect
Keith Ackley
Vice President Engineering
Avanish Aggarwal
Engineer
Alan Goode
Software Development Manager-Engineering
Anne Glasco
Director Information Technology
David Brasher
Vice President Information Technology Archituc
David Townsend
Mechanical Engineer
Fred Goodall
Director-Quality
David Lee Zimmerman
Group President Australia & Asia
Mark S Williams
Group Pres Government
William P Utt "Bill"
Chairman/President/CEO
Roy B Oelking
Group Pres Hydrocarbons
Ghulam Ali
Vessel Engineer
Cecil Monford
Mwr Coordinator
Pavle Arsovski
Hvac Mechanic
Jasim Musanovic
Materials Control Specialist
Andrew Apple
Associate Technical Professional - Piping
Claire Hornsby
Human Resources Associate
Jimmy Baker
Mwr Coordinator
Rogelio Robles
3d Engineering Application and Piping Designer
Natalie Scott
Project Coordinator
Gerald Vinson
Logistics Supervisor
Toby Hudson
Cost Specialist
Nadia Myers
Operations Coordinator
Maja Mitevska
Lead Accountant
Kirk Dembo
Billeting Coordinator
Bob Potter
Ice Plant Operator
Terrence Corcoran
Sargent Major
Judy Brasseur
Principle Designer
John Coker
Mcs
Joanna Floyd
Senior Document Specialist
Jeffrey Laperle
Technical Professional Leader
Roderick Holmes
Business Process Analyst-maximo
Craig Collins
Subcontract Supervisor
Sammy Walton
Operator
Eric Ndirangu
Electrician
Jack Moore
Board of Directors
Stuart Barclay
Hse Coordinator
Charlie Falcone
Sca
Steven Sager
Design Technician
Kevin Ballard
Vector
Sean Finch
Electrical Foreman
Aaron Cain
Procurement System Specialist - Sap Support
Jeanne Donahue
Operations Coordinator, Air Traffic/Airfield/Farp
William Squires
Hse Coordinator
Graham Hanks
Document Controller
Greg Hickman
Vector Control
Victoria Deavers
Operations Specialist
Koushik Vedam
Engineer
Jessica Bousquet
Senior Operations Coordinator
Aurelio Navarro
Lead Estimator
Anil Silva
Admin Warehouse
Philip Cariello
Eap Counselor
Goran Stojanovic
Ips Desktop Tech Ii
Gopal... Valiyakunnath
Property Controle Specilist
Gustian Jaya
Prin Piping Engineer
Joe McShane
Hvac Foreman
Shawna Hebert
Nde Coordinator
Judit Mihaly
Purchasing Supervisor
Ashiq Dar
Lead Planner
William Ridenour
Expiditer
Eric Sullivan
Ediscovery Analyst
Brian Musch
Senior Designer
Armando Castro
Engineer in Training
Boris Karlof
Sir
Matt Catanzaro
Licensed Electrician
Linda Cook
Board of Directors
Jeff Wellman
Environmental Scientist
Andre Maulana
Project Information Coordinator
Rose Simpson
Ips Support Technician
Isaac Clemente
Commo Technician
Dirk Venter
Senior Civil/Structural Designer
Fabian Cassan
Desktop Tech Support
Tiffany Higgins
Recruiter
Susan Elrick
Senior Administrative Specialist
Latonya Wilson
Mcs
Jim Finley
Power Generation General Forman
Darrell Mitchell
Cost Specialist
Waidner Carlsen
Senior Expeditor
Georgia Hall
Procurement Systems Specialist
Tena Robinson
Operations Coordinator
Kim Hardie
Human Resources Lead - Upstream Apac
Franklin Kirimi
Power Generator Mechanic
Shaneka Daguerre
Human Resources Generalist
Clay Homister
Piper
Roy Fredericks
Government Compliance
Anne Frasier-Grant
Operation Specialist
Doug Mathias
Process Engineer
Robert Hilario
Mwr Coordinator
Karen Weetman
Attorney
Rudy Machado
Electrical Supervisor
Wendy Daigle
Qaqc Senior Inspector
Albert Fan
Senior Technical Professional
Jeff Surratt
Electrician
Randy Barksdale
Lead Accountant Birmingham Operations
Larry Burden
Lead Process Engineer
Michael Buder
Associate Technical Professional - Piping
Brent Machlan
Transportation Supervisor
Sharon Lathon
Logistic Coordinator
Julio Salazar
Electrical Engineer
Prentis Tatum
Senior Logistics Warehouseman
Kumar Singanallur Ve... Kumar Singanallur Ve...
Senior Civil Structural Engineer
William Cleary
Senior Estimator
Ian Sobey
Senior Engineer
Donald Welch
Electrical Designer
Jonathan Manko
Electrician in Iraq
Shelley Foreman
Sap Second Level Help Desk
Hector Cuevas
Client Owened Equipment Specialist
Arben Demiri
Billeting Coordinator
Sylvester Harrison
Mechanic
Paul Zhu
Structural Engineer
Cale Moore
Systems Support
Curtis Carson
Plumbing General Foreman
Driton Rexhepi
Property Specialist
Brian Huggins
Project Management
Jessy Udy
Senior Logistics Coordinator
Damian Smith
Project Controls/Estimating
Don Baugh
Senior Accounting and Finance Manager
Bradley Files
Government Contractor in Iraq
Polina Vacheishvili
Procurement
Ronald Rivera
Technical Mechanical Advisor - Machinery Group
Raquel Viana
Asset Managment
Dennis Belton
Information Technology Network Lead
Marylou Mendoza
Project Leader, Logcap Iii
Anthony Pitts
Heavy Truck Driver
Mariza Cscm
Associate Logistics Coordinator
Robert Lauria
Designer
William Mathew
Senior Accountant
Rovshan Abdullayev
Senior Project Accountant
Marjorie Victor
Operations Coordinator
Richard Madrid
Hse Supervisor
Tyler Hodge
Field Buyer
Rob Burrage
Designer
Joey Lawhorn
Pipe Designer
Jason Manley
General Carpenter Foreman
Kimberly Cortez
Contanier Management
Carolina Omana
Senior Instrument and Control Engineer
Patrick Baggett-El
Human Resources Generalist
Maria Symss
Purchasing
Stephen Hoke
Senior Material Control Specialist
Trevor Barlow
Project Planner
Shalva Machavariani
Camp Services Coordinator
Robert McConnell
Subcontracts Supervisor
Sunil Kashyap
Pinping Designer
Romonda Robinson
Operations Specialist
Martin Pols
Piping Technical Lead
Rodney Carris
Operations Coordinator
Munir Sultan
Administrative Specialist
Matt Capp
Project Engineer
Clinton May
Operations Specialist
Belkys Mateo
Mail Clerk
Suriksha Menon
Associate Purchasing Specalist
Amit Ghosh
Structural Engineer
Ulker Behbutova
Human Resources Generalist
Robert Whitson
Senior Operations Coordinator
Jon Wheatley
Instrument Commissioning Engineer
Jack Fletcher
Project Engineer
Connell Maskrey
Hope Downs 4 - Project Engineer
Khaja Jameel
Supervisor A and F
Daniel Markovski
Senior.technician, Quality
Joseph Tisdale
Eandi Foreman
Stuart Doss
Scheduler/Planner
Dejan Cicic
Senior Logistics Coordinator
Jason Butts
Senior Cost Specialist
Richard Blanco
Lead Cost Estimator/Qs With Sub-contracts Support
Don Stroud
Control Systems Engineering
Anthony McClellan
Senior Technical Professional
Erik Henderson
Heavy Truck Driver
Michael Chaisson
Operations Coordinator - Corporate Office
Ben Tasker
Lead Designer
Clarence Jackson
Material Controls Supervisor
David Conyers
Hse Coordinator
Robert Tindall
Senior Operations Coordinator
Pam Lowrey
Construction Superintendent
Desmond Washington
Hvac Tech
Kenny Tsang
Mechanical Engineer
Yolanda Shelton
Human Resources Supervisor
Eric Kwek
Senior Purchasing Specialist
Jennifer Phagan
Senior Logistics Coordinator
Jason Mount
Logistics Coordinator
Audra Beard
Admin Specialist
David Cobos
Senior Technical Professional - Electrical
Kinza Zaheer
Accountant
Carlos Ibarra
Associate Designer
Brian Keene
Operations Coordinator
Gabriel Wahl
Lead Estimator
Maurice Lloyd
Senior Logistics Coordinator
Gareth David
Snr Information Technology Business Process Analyst
John Holland
Consultant
Jay Blanchard
Information Technology/Commo Tech
Arta Hyseni
Human Resources Generalist
Khalid Karim
Piping Engineer
Mark Homan
Operations Coordinator
Marie Jatsko
Supervisor/Director of Subcontracts
Jim McAllister
Principal
Hemanth Muppala
M.t Store Supervisorlogistics
Robert Lyle
Ironworker/Welder
Tracy Case
Boss
Jeewon Park
Quality Control Inspector
Sarah Metzler
Recruiter
Randy Ferguson
Senior Piping Designer
Liz Deleon
Subcontracts Supervisor
Melinda Castillo
Billing Specialist
Bradley Hamm
Senior Property Specialist
Jeffery Brooks
Senior Logistics Coordinator
Patrick Delahunty
Inspector
Kaye Maxwell
Kbr
Cindy Clifton
Senior Acctg and Finance Manager
Ahmed Wafaie
Human Resources Specialist
Leslie Ritchie
The Hmfic
Rachit Yadav
Process Engineer
Jacqueline Elliott
Pest Controller
Thamir Al-Abodim
General Director
Monika Sud
Senior Engineer
Stewart Watson
Managing Director, Mwkl
Britton Fladger
Information Technology Network Tech
Vern Miller
Remote Duty Medic
Manish Mundra
Managing Director
Mats Linda
Managing Director
Jill Boullion
Executive Director
Mart... Jackson-Jarvis
Local Artist
Michael Mayo
Program General Manager
Barge Sumner
Architect
Glenn Wells
Survey Superintendent
Harry Fisher
Security
Tori Holmes
Qss
Ariel Franklin
Operations Specialist
Mehmood Qamar
Expeditor
Denise Bellagamba
Mental Health Professional
Marthand Rao
Engineer
James Cohea
Hvac Instructor
Rodney James
Senior Engineer
Jason Champagne
Training Supervisor
Jon Voss
Pipe Superintendent
Laura Cavazos
Human Resources Associate
Andrea Varga
Senior Sca
Frank Rush
Process Engineer
David Tague
Client Owned Equipment Specialist
Jilin Connell
Chemical Industry
David Hogermeer
Project and Lead Civil Drafter Rgp5
Dennis Bautista
Civil Supervisor
Darin Long
Logistics Coordinator
Adrian Elizalde
Information Technology Network Tech Ii
Shaun Howard
Safety Coordinator/Investigations
Steven Devore
Property Supervisor
Jacqueline Farris
Logistics Coordinator
Michael Devoe
Site Supervisor
Kathie Hagler-Lewis
Time Keeper
Tiffani Stillmock
Administrative Specialist/Logistics
Dawn Shaw
Client Owned Equipment Specialist
Lorena Luna
Slm
Maria Martinez
Process Engineer
Cliff Franklin
Qaulity Inspector
Paul Wheless
Project Lead
Samir Hussein
Itcommo
Tamara Ayulo
Liaison Officer
Harry Hicks
Billeting Tech
Todd Hudspeth
Regional Mwr Supervisor
Kris Sheets
Ediscovery Analyst
John Conte
Process Engineer
Marvin Talley
Billeting Coordinator
Raka Chitra
Civil Engineer
Judy Barnes
Software Asset Management Supervisor
W Frank Blount
Board Director
Thomas Fanning
Southern Company Chairman, President and Co-Chief Executive ...
Cindy Blackstone
Director of Purchasing
Dave Skinner
Project Executive
Neal Alsup
Information Technology Infrastructure Manager
Michael Dove
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Cheryl Chartier
Manager/Technology and Oprs
Amber Lagow
Senior Human Resources Specialist-Talent Development
David L Lee
Senior Manager-Engineering Operations
Shannan Lawson
Information Technology Security Analyst
Jasper McLarrin
SCCM Administrator
Ann Hollingsworth
Vice President Global Benefits and Compensation
Jeff Kruse
Vice President-Preconstruction
Paul Close
Information Technology Manager
Orlando Gaston
SAFETY Manager
Linda Keirns
Human Resources Generalist
Sean Childress
Director Information Technology
Adrian Clark
Mr
Hayley Hibbert
Purchasing Specialist Information Technology Support
Linn Hu
Information Technology Applications Principla/Architecture/I...
Tayseer Abdelhalim
Director/Processing
Janet Dorris
Human Resources Director
Susan Franklin
Purchasing Manager
Frank Floyd
Manager/Inlicensing
Michael L Mullen
Engineering Foreman
Danielle Barner
Business Development Manager
Ric... Lawrence Kracke
Site Engineering Manager
Michael Malone
Subcontract Manager
Katrina Mosley
Human Resources Generalist
Elias Faris
Manager Supply Management
Linda Burgess
Global Human Resources Manager for Gorgon Project
David B Harris
Engineering Foreman
Robert McGlohn
Engineering Foreman
James Johnson
Plant Engineering Manager
Alton Braudway
Training Coordinator
Geoffrey F Clark
Site Engineering Manager
Bob Seifert
Sales Manager
Lynellen Sulivian
Training Manager
Katherin... Harrington
Manager Human Resources
Amanda Johnston
Human Resources Generalist
Alan Mitchell
Engineering Foreman
Dave Ford
Human Resources Manager
Gulnur Zhumabay
Human Resources Manager
Denise Couey Brown
Site Engineering Manager
Mitchell D Burns
Engineering Foreman
Fannie Milton
Director Human Resources
Deborah Chalk
Business Development Coordinator
Christina Pavlovsky
Human Resources Generalist
Dolores Moehl
Small Business Liaison Officer
Karen Disney
Manager-Marketing
Philli... Andrew Smith
Engineering Foreman
Ward Doyle Quillen
Engineering Foreman
Will... Lee Wormington
Site Engineering Manager
Siva Nadesan
Director - Finance
Robert A Robleto
Plant Engineering Manager
Roy Steward Jr
Plant Engineering Manager
Mj Rahman
Sales Coordinator-Technology
Bet... Gardner-Bennett
Subcontracts Supervisor Procurement Compliance at KBR Inc at...
Michelle Thwin
Database Administrator
Denise Dragoo
President
Martha Byrd
Lead SDC Network Service
Hazel Scalia
Senior Attorney
Martin G Schweers
Plant Engineering Manager
Bruce Youngs
Field Security Manager
John Czerwinski
Project Manager
Doug Cheppo
Vice President and Business Group Controller
Sumit Rathi
Senior Data Analyst
Donald Mack Taylor
Plant Engineering Manager
Arindam Ghosh
Project Manager
Shah Deniz
Feed Projects
Sharon Reeder
Senior Information Technology Business Process Analyst
Chris Sadowski
Senior Project Manager
David L Waltersdorf
Plant Engineering Manager
Lisa Stith
Senior Logistics Coordinator
Sathee... Vedhamoorthy
Senior Technical Professional
Tammy Bledsoe
Senoir Field/Instrument Technician
Donna Brice
Senior Accounts Payable Specialist
Adnan Begic
Admin Specialist
Karl Roberts
Vice President, Kbr Canada
Maurice Webb
Fuels Operator
Phyllis Minter
Human Resources Generalist
Paul Grigsby
Contractor
Julie Quintero
Material Control Specialist
Brandon Clegg
Pipefitter
Charles Lane
Senior Designer, Control Systems Engineering
Kenneth Berndt
Remote Duty Paramedic
Vincent Rao
Senior Materila Control Specialist
Luisito Gomez
Building Senior Supervisor
Martin Malinovski
General Mechanic
Gordon Godfrey
Pipe Support Engineer
Robert Wiles
Site Supervisor
Tom Roylance
Paramedic
Stacey Dillon
Structural Engineer
Bharth... Anantharaman
Process Engineer
Luke Ream
Billeting Coordinator
Benson Mseleku
Mr
Larry Eason
P.engineer
Tyson Robertson
Vector Site Supervisor
Leisha Harrison
Operations Coordinator
Debbie Proctor
Principle Quality Specialist
Teresa Powers
Electrician
Doug Bauman
Quality Control
Shawana Williams
Logistics Coordinator
Greg Louie
Sca
David Keeble
Environmental Advisor
Betty Boyd
Expediter
Ajit Gupta
Principal Technical Professional
Brea May
Human Resources Generalist
Angela Cobb
Stuctural Planner
Asokan Pallissery
Purchasing -team Lead
Kathleen Bates
Recreation Supervisor
Joe Lenoir
Design Supervisor
Edvin Mujacic
Senior Logistics Coordinator
Jeffrey Roper
Cost Specialist/Quantity Surveyor
Berina Isovic
Information Technology Assitent
Damon Lockhart
Lc
Susan Barton
Supt Clerk
Faiyaz Hussain
Senior Piping Engineer
George Wynne
Vector
Roy Woods
Logistics Supervisor
Herma Dulay
Field Purchasing Specialist
Ruben Chacon
Voice Comm Technician
Thomas Hewitt
PRES IGP AMERICAS
James Daniel
Internal Audit/prior Chief Financial Officer With
Ron Gualy
Vice President Technology Aquisitions
Michael Rhoden
Director Regional Accounting
David Rugaju
Director-not Information Technology
Vincent Alspach
Vice President-Tax
David Lee
Director-Information Technology of Business Units
Jay Gann
Chief Accounting Officer
Barbara Wood
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Toni Shepard
Information Technology Internal Controls Director
Walter Steets
Director Information Technology Architecture
Klaudia Brace
Senior Vice President - Administration
Stacy Margules
Senior Information Technology Director Online Applications Development
Oliver Stanley
Vice President - Operations
Dale Newton
Controller
Essence Peel
Manager, Operations
Colin Elliott
President, Infrastructure and Minerals
Morris Boatner
Human Resources Generalist
Nestor Soto
Human Resources - Logcap
Timothy Challand
President, Technology
Elie Coffin
Business Development / Operations
Brian Cole
Vice President, Canada Operations
Roy Oelking
President, Oil and Gas
John Cowings
Vice President, Operations
Clare Kinahan
Director of Human Resources
David Thomas
Chief of Staff and Director of Operations
James Wright
Operations Manager
Ian Swanbeck
Director, Operations
Hazel Moro
Senior Human Resources Generalist
Jim Brock
Managing Director
John Carr
Senor Manager Homeland Operations
Kim Katzmarek
Executive Technology Human Resources
Kash Mahmud
Global Information Technology Operations Disaster Recovery Manager
Mark Furlong
Computer Operations Lead
Mary Hawk
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Mitch Dauzat
President Gas Monetization
Mark Williams
Group President, Government and Defense, Infrastructure and Minerals, and Power and Industrial Business
Pete Kappler
Director of Human Resources
Randy Walker
Vice President Construction Operations
Steve Pringle
Senior Vice President, Technology Operations
T.V. Abercrombie
Vice President and Corporate Controller
Ted Wright
President, North American Government and Defense
Tom Vaughn
President, Power and Industrial
Jeff Rodabaugh
President, Power Division
Ali Al-Chalabi
Senior PL Engineer
Chadi Saade
Construction/Engineering Design
William Hobden
Director of Engineering
Alex Garner
Corrosion Engineer-Angola Block 18 Greater Plutonio Project
Benson Pair
Construction/Engineering Design
Glenn Word
Engineering Systems Manager
Chris Phillips
Process Engineer/Design and Development
David Ebbern
Mechanical Engineer
Frank La Torre
Mechanical Engineer
David Mintner
Construction/Engineering Design
George Kersten
Mechanical Engineer
Jayachandran Chandrasekaran
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Jesse Chu
Mechanical Engineer
Arthur Price
Construction/Engineering Design
James Wallace
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Wilbur Roush
Construction/Engineering Design
John Portwood
Mechanical Engineer
Jihong Wu
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Jon Lee
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Olga Milosevic
Mechanical Engineer
Jonathan Gauntt
Network Engineer-Manages NetQoS
Grady Yarbrough
Construction/Engineering Design
Joseph Mino
Mechanical Engineer
Manuel Valle
Construction/Engineering Design
Michael Tallman
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Lonnie Vance
Design Engineer
Richard Churns
Construction/Engineering Design
Richard Cleveland
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Todd Foshee
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Uday Hattiangadi
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Susan Cannon
Construction/Engineering Design
Robert Corion
Senior Manager Information Technology Engineering
Ken Beedle
Director, Marketing and Communications
Ishraque Ludhi
Senior Manager, Engineering Information Technology
Danny Grand
Director of Sales and Marketing
Steven Brodzik
Manager Information Technology Support
Charles Cosgrove
Controller, Government and Infrastructure
Colin Coyle
Vice President Infrastructure Sales and Marketing
Craig Leeson
Field Information Technology Manager
Derrick Brown
Information Technology Application Function Manager
Ed Fenska
Senior Manager Information Technology
Eric Robichaud
Manager Information Technology/Network Administration
Frank Tebb
Information Technology Infrastructure Team Leader
Garia Ray
Senior Information Technology Manager
James Bradburn
Vice President-Information Technology Infrastructure and Operations
Jimmy Jackson
Senior Information Technology Manager
John Gray
Senior Information Technology Manager
Jon Gooch
Litigation Technology Specialist
Kelli Miller
Information Technology Project Manager
Kevin Gonzalez
Director Information Technology Audit
Linda Wilson
Information Technology Manager-Procurement Systems
Marcus Swift
IPS/Information Technology Manager
Maricel Bombasi
Information Technology Audit Senior Manager
Morton Raven
IPS Network Operations Supervisor
Omar Fernandez
Information Technology Infrastructure/eDiscovery Theater Manager
Paul Cline
Information Technology Manager-Corporate Systems
Rigoberto Leon
Information Technology Project Manager
Steve Maynard
Senior Manager-IPS Enterprise Operations Infrastructure Services
Gordon Brydon
Marketing Executive
Will Kizer
Information Technology Manager-Finance Applications
Winky Lu
Senior Manager Information Technology
Youssef Chehab
Manager, Information Technology Projects
Marty Lamaster
Manager Procurement
Bob Siefert
Manager, Supplier Diversity Program Government and Infrastructure
Dick Cheney
Manager Help Desk
Atef Asami
Design Manager
Gene Jones
Regional Manager Engineering
Louise Clifton
National Training Manager
Ulysses Goree
Control System Engineering Manager
Deloris Rushton
Human Resources Manager
Olusegun Olabanji
Senior Auditor Information Technology
Maria Nunciato
Administrative Assistant
Nagiah Zaidi
Operational and Information Technology Auditor Audit Services
Ed Brown
Manager, Internal Audit Officer
Maricel Bombasiq
Information Technology AudIT Senior Mana
Gregory Pilkinton
Audit Supervisor
Dave Kasten
Marketing & Project Manager
Ernie Flores
Manager of Domestic Sales and Marketing
Rakesh Singh
Manager - Marketing
Carsten Weber
Senior Manager Information Technology Business Applications
Gerald Kimmey
Manager Information Technology Projects
Mike Baker
Manager Information Technology
Scott Swan
Information Technology Manager Corporate Systems
Fernando Duran
Database Manager
Derek Newton
Sr. Data Architect
Jeremy Templeman
IT Project Manager
Jorge Pefaure
VP IT Sales
Malcolm Reitz
IT Infrastructure and Security Architect
Sunit Singal
SAP CO lead
Karen Maclang
Systems Analyst
Krishna Madhava
SAP Basis Administrator
Robert Claunch
Sr. Business Process Analyst
Stephen Mwaka
IT Application Developer
Cherie Motley
IT Business Analyst
Kimberly Wachel
Business & Market Analyst
Ashley Lange
SAP Procurement Services
Henry Blassingame
Sr. Applications Systems Analyst
Karla Thibodeaux
Sr. IT Manager
Jim Erickson
Sr Business Analyst
Bob Hodge
SAP Development Team Lead
Theresa Smith
Sr IT Application Analyst
Sumner Kai
SAP Portal Team Lead and Architect
Mia Burki
Market & Business Analyst
Cliff Nyaribo
Application Analyst
Bill Jones
Sr. Integration Architect
Sai Majhi
Naval Architect
Adeshina Adekunle
SAP Procurement System Support
Bianca Ulrich
Technology Operations Manager
Manimala Das
Sr. Business Process Analyst
Barbara Chisholm
Sr. Business Process Analyst
Cameron Scott
Sr Market & Business Analyst
Venessa Heilman
Web Analyst
Lewis Crusco
Systems Analyst
Azim Kanji
SAP Security Analyst
Marlon Freckleton
SAP Administrator
Ivor Harrington
Group Pres Gas Monetization
Darrell Hargrave
Pres Industrial Services
Jan Braendeland
Pres Oil & Gas Business Unit
Andy Summers
Group Pres Infrastructure/Government/Power
Brian Ferraioli
EVP/CFO
Farhan Mujib
EVP Operations

Additional Info and Employees

kbr.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the kbr.com emails we have.

m***@kbr.com
k***@kbr.com
c***@kbr.com

a***@kbr.com
e***@kbr.com
g***@kbr.com

r***@kbr.com

p***@kbr.com

f***@kbr.com
l***@kbr.com

Find emails for KBR, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.