Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Hartford Life & Accident Insurance Company Inc. - The Hartford Financial Services Group Inc.


Company Description: With more than 200 years of expertise, The Hartford is a leader in property and casualty insurance, group benefits and mutual funds. The company is widely recognized for its service excellence,...

Hartford Life & Accident Insurance Company Inc. - The Hartford Financial Services Group Inc. was founded in 1810

One Hartford Plz Hartford, CT 06155-0001

Industries: Insurance Agent, Boat Insurance, Car Insurance, General Insurance, Startups

Technologies: Hartford Life & Accident Insurance Company Inc. - The Hartford Financial Services Group Inc. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 787 unverified employees.

Social Media: Hartford Life & Accident Insurance Company Inc. - The Hartford Financial Services Group Inc. has 3,301 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Hartford Life & Accident Insurance Company Inc. - The Hartford Financial Services Group Inc..

Social Media

Frameworks Technology

Java Servlet
Java Servlet technology provides Web developers with a simple, consistent mechanism for extending the functionality of a Web server and for accessing existing business systems. A servlet can almost be thought of as an applet that runs on the server side--without a face
Short for Java 2 Platform Enterprise Edition. J2EE is a platform-independent, Java-centric environment from Sun for developing, building and deploying Web-based enterprise applications online.

Javascript Technology

jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Widgets Technology

OpinionLab is the global leader in omnichannel Voice of Customer (VoC) feedback solutions, serving a prestigious client list that includes half of the Fortune.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Thomas M. Marra
Rex Sprunger
Brad Hansen
J. Paul Kennedy
R. Weese
General Manager
Sue Sacalf
Chief Executive Officer
Michael O. Connor
General Manager
Michael Mieritz
General Manager
Steve Grebner
Steve Mohyla
Walter White
Thomas Marra
Chief Executive Officer
Richard Detillio
Chief Executive Officer
Elizabeth Zlatkus
Chief Executive Officer
Ramani Ayer
President & CEO
Gina Segal
Manager - Finances
Donald R. Frahm
Chairman of the Board
Duane Grovenburg
Human Resources Manager
Michael Lobebero
Human Resources Manager
Stacey Williams
Head - Human Resources
James Jumamil
Manager - Information Technology
Walter Michlanski
LAN Administrator
Michael Reagan
Computer Consultant
Richard Friedel
Network Systems Consultant
Christine Grovenburg
Network Administrator
Christine Behnken
Network Administrator
Gary Letscher
Network Analyst
Deseree Kaszubinski
Network Administrator
Ian Fawcett
Network Administrator
Tim Galvin
Regional VP
Beth Treen
Manager - Facilities
Gary Jeffries
Director - Purchasing
Mary O. Connor
Betsy LoSurdo
Regional Team Leader
Michael Robage
Facility Operator
Marilyn Nelson
Assistant Director
Mike Lesniak
Regional VP
Kathleen Clemons
Cathy Hawkins
Assistant VP - Distribution
Eric Paladino
Technical Consultant
Ellen Daneke
VP - Applications Development
Susan Castaneda
Sales Manager
Michael Powell
Sales Manager
Beth Bombara
Sr. VP & Controller
Charles Strauss
Chief Technology Officer
Kenneth Auman
Chief Information Officer
Tim Schiltz
Sr. Executive
Eileen Whelley
Executive VP - Human Resources
Brian O. Connell
Chief Information Officer
Gordon Ulmer
Chief Information Officer
Ron Vogel
Chief Technology Officer
Michael Kalen
Human Resources Director
Constance Weaver
Sr. VP
Ann Desraimes
Head - Human Resources
Liz Caswell
Assistant Vice President Strategic Management
Barbara Steinfeld
Director Customer Research
Pat Defrancesco
Director Customer Relations
Richard Agresta
Director Service Delivery/Architecture
Sharon Ritchey
SVP Customer service Operations
Allan Polak
Director Executive Development
David Cunningham
Assistant General Counsel and Director of Pate
Geri Riley
Director General
Gregory Dardick
Director of Strategic Development
Marilyn Carey
Executive Development Director
Paul Reiss
Vice President Sales & Marketing
William Shaw
Vice President Marketing and Communications
Donald Frahn
Marcos Falcao
Chief Executive Officer
Ramani Avey
Ramani Avey Title Chief Executive Officer, Com
Robert Painano
Chairman, Global Operations
Alex Monsiegneur
Assistant Director
Ann De Rames
Director HR
Ann Howley
Director Curriculum Develpment
Anne Fielding
Assistant Director
Barbara Bain
Regional Director Priority Accounts South Sout
Barbara Kenney
Human Resources Director
Beth Sweetland-Bailey
Betsy Losurdo
Director PC Web Com SFT Pur Ecm MID LAN WKS Sa
Bill Socquet
Director, Contact Center Technology Solutions
Bob Hilborn
Director Strategic Technology Solutions
Bob Raupach
Manager Infrastructure Solutions Asset Managem
Brad Zibell
Manager, Implemenation, Technology Service
Brian Doonan
Assistant Director, Infrastructure-GBD
Brian Embacher
IT Manager
Bruce Berthon
Underwiriting Director
Carrie Bates
Project Manager
Celina Bunn
External Data Vendor Manager
Charlotte Skawski
Director of CITS
Chris Hormak
Director of User Experience
Cicci Quattropani
Director, Benefits Accounting
Colleen Lawler
Director, Financial Reporting & Analysis
Connie Taylor
General Manager
Dan Doty
Director, Data Center Management
Dan Schmerzler
Director eCommerce
Darryl Rapini
Director, Human Resources
David Johndrow
Brand Director
David Kulle
Director of Employment Law
Dawn Andrason
Assistant Director of Technology
Debbie Echerd
MIS Manager
Deborah Breaux
Director Agency Interface Support
Deborah Strong
Director Internal Audit
Debra Gustafson
Director-Corporate Procurement
Debra Therrien
Dennis Callahan
Assistant Director
Derek Scott
Manager Human Resources
Diana Salerno
Project Manager Infrastructure Advisory Team
Ed Sikora
Senior Project Manager
Ed Silva
Senior Auditor
Eric Toth
Director of Infrastructure Solutions
Felecia Scott
Human Resources Director
Frank Schwartz
Director, Technical Audit
Fred Berner
Senior Business Analyst
George Baldwin
Director Corporate Asset Protector
George Ochieng
Assistant Director Strategic Sourcing
Giovanni Colasacco
Senior Auditor
Jed Brody
Manager, National Sales
Jeffrey Monte
Network Manager
Jennifer Otto
Director, Web & Application Development
Jennifer Stephenson
Sales Operations Director
Jerry Spitz
General Manager
Jill Harrison
Manager, Human Resources
Jim Bellemare
Assistant Director, Financial Reporting
Jim Russo
Director of Infrastructure
Jim Rogers
Director eBusiness and Technology
Joanne Crowley
H O Functional Director Subrogation
Jodette Bentley
Senior Project Manager
John Bender
Manager Technology
John Bellezza
Network Manager
John Murphy
Manager Training and Documentation
Josey Hart
Director ITS Mutual Funds Division
Judy Gordon
Manager Human Resources Communications
Julie Morgan
Underwriting Director
Julius Jodko
Julie Strack
Project Manager
Kate Jollie
IT Manager
Kathy Bademan
Account Manager, Cole
Kathy Bentley
Keith Chambers
Infrastructure Manager
Kent Givens
Project Manager
Kevin Ault
Regional APD Manager
Kevin McClay
IT Project Manager
Kimberly Wallace
Director PC Web Com SFT Ecm LAN Sal Ots
Kyle Alger
IT Manager
Laurie Prichard
Director Budget Analysis
Leslie Repin
Project Manager, eBusiness and Technology-Ente
Lisa Oliver
Director, Information Technology Operations
Lutcf Barrionuevo
Regional Managing Director Princor Registered
Lynette Cormier
Project Manager-IT
Malathy Arul
Project Manager
Marc Crone
Director Infrastructure PMO Lead
Merryl Reese
Staffing Manager
Michelle Kackman
Information Technology Quality Assurance Assis
Mike Cocce
Director and Project Management Office Control
Mike Gagne
Director Enterprise Data Warehousing
Morgan Ellis
Assistant Director-SOX PMO Property and Casual
Narasimhan Kidambi
Manager Quality Assurance
Normand Thibodeau
Senior Project Manager
Patrick Wardwell
Senior Project Manager/Network Specialist
Peter Stahl
VP, Financial Instructor Sales
Phil Browne
Lan Manager
Richard Daddi
Director, US Wealth Management Business Techno
Rick Clinton
Project Manager
Rick Gagne
Director-Application and Infrastructure Suppor
Robert Eagen
Assistant Director, eBusiness and Technology
Robert Froehlich
Senior Managing Director
Robert Lafleur
Manager Networks
Robert Krystofolski
Associate Director
Robert Medina
Assistant Director Corporate Management Report
Rosalind Reeves
Director HR
Sandi Maldonado
Technology Underwriting Manager
Sandy Sotherland
Assistant Directory
Sarah Turner
Manager Human Resources
Scott Dubois
Senior Project Manager-Infrastructure Solution
Shelley Kelley
Director Human Resources
Sheree Gorneault
Help Desk Manager
sherilyn samson
Project Manager
Steffanie Goldsmith
Director of Client Consultativ
Stephen Johnson
Manager Intel Server Support
Steve Becker
Director Regional Sales
Virginia Gilmour
Technology Research Manager
Wayne Church
Network Manager
Wesley Gardner
Director Technology and E-Commerce
William Bafundo
Director Information Technology Finance
William Skorupski
Director User Centered Design
Win Hayes
eBusiness Intelligence Manager (Ecommerce)
Wren Pelletier
Manager, Desktop Environments
Bill Wheeler
Business Analyst
Julia Feldman
Product Strategy and Development Director
Ben Palmer
Brenda Gardner
Daniel Mossissa
David Hetrick
Deepak Daglur
Frank Beecher
Frank Carlozzi
Gaurav Parikh
James Bosco
James Tarbell
Jeff Romel
John Lombardo
Kate Shorey
Keith Carson
Keith Pumphrey
Kristin Leard
Luke Magnan
Man Mohan
Mike Gingrave
Phuong Borla
Randy Love
Rick Schaefer
Robert Demaio
Ronald Joraskie
Sam Vetto
Satish Kasala
Aileen Marchese
Assistant Vice President
Andrew Kohnke
Managing Director
Andy Pinkes
Executive Vice President - Claims
Anne Deceraismes
Vice President Human Resources
Anthony Zinicola
Vice President
Barbara Petitjean
Vice President Property and Casulty
Bev Montresor
Assistant Vice President
Bill Downes
Assistant Vice President Information Protectio
Bob Lingeman
Vice President of Infrastructure Solutions
Brian Chiolan
Assistant Vice President
Bridget Onda
Vice President Infrastructure Integration
Carol Harnett
Vice President, National Practice Leader
Christopher Brown
Assistant Vice President and Director, Advance
Christopher Lewis
Vice President
Christopher Magee
Managing Director
Clyde Douglas
Regional Vice President-Claims
Cornelius Kafka
Assistant Vice President/Director
Daniel O'Shea
Assistant Vice President, Human Resources
Daniel Purushotham
Vice President Compensation
David McElroy
Senior Vice President
David Savage
Assistant Vice President
Deepak Kohli
Vice President
Don St. Jacques
Vice President
Donna Brasley
Assistant Vice President of Workers Compensati
Frank Miller
Assistant Vice President of Internal Audit
Fred Eis
Managing Director
Garry Gordon
Assistant Vice President
Gary Moeller
Assistant Vice President, Corporate Procuremen
Helen Wooldridge
Vice President Human Resource
Henry Morlock
Assistant Vice President
Illene Whelley
Executive Vice President Human Resources
James Daley
Vice President, Procurement
Jeff Bergen
Assistant Vice President
Jim Davey
Pres The Hartford Mutual Funds
Jim Weir
Executive Director
John Depalma
Assistant Vice President Onsite Support
John Diehl
Vice President
John Doran
Assistant Vice President Sourcing
Jon Sinnott
Senior Vice President
Jonathan Helitzer
Assistant Vice President of e-Business Venture
Judy Wolf
Assistant Vice President Human Resources Pract
Kenneth Deberry
First Vice President
Kevin Mohr
Assistant Vice President Litigation Management
Lisa Cox
Senior Vice President Property and Casualty Di
Lisa Ledo
Assistant Vice President
Louis Dimodugno
Assistant Vice President-Six Sigma Deployment
Mary Leone
Assistant to the Vice President of Human Resou
Matthew Kramer
Assistant Vice President
Michael Casey
Assistant Vice President
Michael Dandini
Vice President
Michael Hession
Vice President, Internal Audit
Michael Price
Vice President
Noelle Fries
Assistant Vice President and Consulting Act
Noreen Randazzo
Vice President ISD
Perry Roschelle
Assistant Vice President
Peter Church
Assistant Vice President, Human Resources
Peter Leman
Assitant Vice President Strategic Agency Compe
Peter Malia
Assistant Vice President Corporate Relations
Peter Uzzi
Assistant Vice President
Philip Savage
Vice President, Executive Compensation
Richard Labich
Assistant Vice President-Infrastructure Integr
Richard Maynard
Assistant Vice President Chief P and C Archite
Richard Palczynski
Senior Vice-President, Information Systems/Inf
Ronald Gendreau
Executive Vice President Group Benefits Divisi
Rose Mihaly
Vice President International Human Resources
Scott Hewitt
Regional Vice President
Sharon Havrilak
Vice President of Committees
Srini Krishnamurthy
Vice President ESO
Stefan Riedling
Assistant Vice President Strategic Analysis/Pl
Stephen Prymas
Assistant Vice President
Steven Coffey
Senior Vice President
Tom Conboy
Vice President Property Management
Wade Bolin
Vice President
Will Dupriest
Vice President Transition and Transformation a
Will Fahey
Assistant Vice President
William Staway
Senior Vice President
Cheryl Debellis
Erin Bolduc
Director Human Resources
Heather Peck
Human Resources Manager
Henry Kalman
Manager Information Technology Financial Servi
Jennifer Fabrizio
Director of Human Resources
Jennifer Geisler
Human Resource Manager
Kim Coughlin
Human Resources - Corporate
Michael Delahanty
Human Resources Manager
Steve Johnson
Human Resources Manager
Susan Vailette
Portfolio Manager Infrastructure Shared Servic
William Wells
Director Information Technology Shared Service
Alex Garbett
Director of Financial Reporting
Amanda Aquino
Anne Kevlin
Director-Business Compliance
Anneliese Dadras
Director Infrastructure Policies Procedures Au
Balaji Prasad
Director, Enterprise Architecture Portfolio Ma
William McCarthy
Director Treasury Compliance
Brendon Kelly
Director of Financial Analysis
Charles Vest
Vice President Enterprise Risk Management-Non-
Chris Zhou
Director Risk Management
Dan Gilbert
Senior Vice President Enterprise Risk Manageme
Dave Bulin
Vice President Enterprise Risk Management-Vari
Ed Mahoney
Chief Compliance Officer
Jim Mirek
Senior Manager Financial Reporting
Jon Maher
Director of Finance
Lew Augustine
Assistant Vice President and Actuary
Maria Fazzino
Director Employment Records and Compliance
Mark Allaben
Vice President and Actuary
Mark Breuer
Assistant Director Investment Audit
Michael Sherrill
Director Enterprise Risk Management-Non-Varibl
Mike Lipka
Assistant Vice President US Insurance/Claims
Maryanne Krajcik
Director of Finances
Robert Paiano
Senior Vice President, Enterprise Chief Risk O
Robin Stevens
Stan Smolinski
Accounts Payable
Steve Basson
Vice President and Actuary
Terry Poisson
Director Corporate Accounting Policy
Tim Patrica
Vice President Risk Management and Actuary
Charles Shabunia
Assistant Vice President and Assistant Control
Fred Jones
Senior Vice President and Controller P and C
James Garrett
Vice President and Treasurer
Bill Witz
Assistant Vice President, Network Services
Don Lavalley
Assistant Vice President, Financial Analysis R
Holly Fessenden
Director of P and C Service Operations
James Walsh
Director Special Infrastructure Operations
Andrew Chew
Lan Administrator
Alec Starzef
Information Architect/Designer
Ben Davidson
Assistant Vice President, Procurement
Bridgeen Policarpio
Lindsay Yurack
Executive Assistant to Chief Information Offic
Alan Kreczko
Executive Vice President, General Counsel
Andrew Bucknam
Assistant Vice President and Senior Counsel
Barbara Smiley
Vice President Training and Development Manage
Beth Carlson
Vice President Talent Management and Developme
Brian Ferrell
Assistant Vice President and Assistant General
Carol Clapp
Vice President of Government Affairs and Assis
Cheryl Chester
Assistant Vice President Executive Development
Lauren Berry
Vice President Commercial Marine Group Operati
Michael Chesman
Senior Vice President, Associate General Couns
Benjamin Moreland
Assistant Director Foundation Services
Colleague Hitson
Assistant Vice President Legal Practices and S
Colleen Mastroianni
Vice President PC Accounting Services
Debra Girard
Training Director
Frank Ortiz
Infrastructure Consultant
Silva Jaime
Director Media Programs
Jim Daley
Vice President Enterprise Services
Joseph Pepitone
Director of Account Services
Kathy Sweeney
Assistant Vice President Training
Laura Hanson
eCommerce Program Director
Pam Rekow
Director Brand Programs
Patrick Brown
Assistant Vice President Infrastructure Archit
Richard Costello
Senior Vice President - Investor Relations
Sandra Thomas
Recruiting Consultant
William Witz
Assistant Vice President Network Services
Anucha Sanders
Vice President, Marketing and Business Operati
Daniel Bernard
Marketing Analytics Director
Laura Marzi
Assistant Vice President, Marketing Services,
Alan Aubin
XactPAY Web Sales Manager-Payroll Alliances
Ben Perron
Director of Marketing
David De Berry
Vice President and Head of Claims Hartford Fin
Holly Moriarty
James Patsalides
Director-Marketing Analytics
Lynn Lorenz
Regional Marketing Director
William Demers
Assistant Vice President-Product Management
Albert Vromans
Manager Database Administration
Andrew Beder
Marketing Analytics Manager
Robert Demers
Systems Manager / Database Administrator
Marketing Manager
Carolyn Lombardi
Manager of Operations, Sales & Marketing
Daniel Zibaitis
Regional Sales Director
David Selembo
Director E and O Products
Don Doran
Director Business Development
Fernando Guimaraes
Product Manager
Ken Bronson
Account Director
Laurie Mgrdichian
Database Administrator Manager
Amy Boucher
Assistant Vice President Human Resources P and
Ann Raismes
EVP, Human Resources Executive
Christine Winn
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Deirdre Tully
Vice President Recruitment and Human Resources
Jennifer Whaley
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Kathleen Decastro
Vice President, Human Resources
Mike Bourdeau
Territory Manager
Barbara Jencks
Program Manager
Boris Bekker
Senior Programmer Analyst
Daniel Brown
Executive Vice President Operations
Edward Morgan
Senior Vice President; Operations, Production
Greg Brown
Vice President Personal Lines Operations
Geetha Yogaratnam
Kevin Toomey
Lennox Reid
Jodi Ward
Director, Infrastructure Portfolio Management
Barbara Baran
Project Manager
Charles McLaughlin
Project Director
Ruth Leflertomford
Director Project Management Solutions Center
Theresa Wilkinson
Director Project Management
William Zielinski
Project Director
Al Suman
Manager Technolgy Infrastructure and Operation
Charles Brandi
Operations Manager
David Hasenbalg
Director Operations
Eileen Castolene
Operations Manager Western Division
Daniel Blau
Director Applied Research
Kathy Corbalis
Director of Research
Matt Sternat
Director Strategic Research
Mark Homan
Assistant Vice President and Actuary Corporate
Raymond Dyson
Assistant Vice President Research
Amar Singh
Sr. Architect (CTO)
Benjamin Roberts
Chief Information Officer-Middle Mkt and Speci
Brian O'Connell
Senior Vice President, Chief Information Offic
Damon Rosenthal
Sales and Services Ofc of the Chief Informatio
Dave Burns
VP, Chief Information Officer
Elaine Martinelli
Senior Vice President, Chief Information Offic
James Madison
Chief Technology Officer Office Architect
Aaron Cramer
Director-Information Technology Asset Manageme
Adrian Horotan
Assistant Director Information Technology
Alex Naddaff
Vice President Information Technology
Anthony Campbell
Assistant Vice President Business Technology L
Elizabeth Enloe
Assistant Vice President Information Technolog
Benjamin Davidson
Assistant Vice President-Information Technolog
Beth Gerundo
Assistant Vice President, Information Technolo
Betsy Enloe
Assistant Vice President Business Technology D
Bill Bernstein
Information Technology Manager-Commerial Data
Brian Neary
Vice President, Information Technology Busines
Calvin Hudson
Senior Vice President Information Technology
Carol Borowski
Vice President Administration and Quality
Christine Tougas
Assistant Vice President, Life Information Tec
Daniel Hull
Executive Vice President, Chief Technology Off
Dave Morin
Network Administrator
David Mozdziak
Creative Director
David Charles
Assistant Vice President Information Technolog
Debra Denovellis
Assistant Vice President Information Technolog
Darren Guin
Network Administrator
Dan Scavone
Assistant Vice President-Information Technolog
Elaine Quinn
Assistant Vice President Technology Insurance
Frank Punzo
Network Administrator
Gary Baillargeon
Director of Enteprise Messaging and Security A
Gary Francis
Assistant Vice President-Information Technolog
Gary Good
Assistant Vice President, Technology
Jay Young
Assistant Vice President Information Technolog
Gauches Joseph
Executive Vice President of Information Techno
Marilou Soltis
Art Director
Michael Niles
Network Administrator
Michael Stevens
Director Internet/E-Commerce-Personal Lines
Paul McGlinchey
Network Administrator
Rebecca Stember
Network Administrator
Reggie Dionne
Network Administrator
Victor Go
Network Administrator
John Hess
CFO Strategic Business Development
Christopher Swift
Shelley Bancroft
Vice President of HRIT
David Levenson
Pres Wealth Management
Greg Draddy
Assistant Vice President
Douglas G Elliot "Doug"
President Commercial Markets
Christopher J Swift
Beth A Bombara
President Life Runoff
Liam E McGee
Richard Albert
Information Technology Manager
Robert Glass
Director New Program Development
Cori Raifstanger
Director Marketing Life
Erin Evanko
Assistant Director
Dong Ahn
Vice President
Connie Holmes
Benefits Manager
Andy Deraimes
Human Resources Manager
Carol Krogh
Vice President
Margie Keeley
Vice President Real Estate Funds
Jaime Certilman
Director of Finance
Nancy Famiglietti
Information Technology
Brian Stoll
Vice President
Rebecca Green
Claims Adjuster
Darren Goddard
Chief Compliance Officer
Chris Loughran
Small Commercial Sales Manager-no Cal Regional
Stephen Miller
Construction Manager
Bill Clarke
Glenn Damstra
Steve Joyce
Vice President Institutional Solutions Group
John Carideo
Assistant Director-sponsorships
James Samuel
Assistant Vice President Regional Vice President
Cynthia Michener
Corporate Communications Executive
Sarah Cook
Director BROAD MEDIA Operations
Ann Gallo
Portfolio Manager
Sus Finerman-Bierly
Director Internal Communications
Ron Lapointe
Vice President Sales
Tim Murphy
David Terne
Assistant Vice President Actuary
Grant Sandige
Business Development Manager Small Commercial
Joseph Portera
Senior Vice President
Lon Grayson
Senior Vice President
Steve Simone
Business Development Manager Small Commercial
Santosh Parmanand
Manager-Design and Delivery
Pater Coghlan
Vice President
Vern Meyer
Vice President Mutual Funds Analytics
Grace Figueredo
Vice President Diversity and Inclusion
Chuck Gill
Assistant Vice President Northeast Region Underwriting
Richard Herz
Assistant Vice President Hartford Group Benefits Division
Guy Thomas
Senior Regional Manager
Lori Toborg
Assistant Vice President Regional Vice President
James Reynolds
Peter Doucette
Assistant Vice President and Actuary
Christopher Bade
Vice President
Diana Sowa
Business Development Manager Small Commercial
Steve Weiss
Assistant Vice President-Compensation
James Martin
Regional Vice President
Sandy Goulet
Mike Taylor
Manager Benefits
Bernadette Canty
Manager Front Line
Suzanne Henderson
Assistant Vice President Personal Lines Pricing Actuary
Jody Anderson
Operations Manager Small Commercial
Karin Maurer
Hartford Human Resources
Scott Holbrook
Branch Manager
Tim Welcer
Director Human Resources
Marci E. Yaffa
Human Resources Director
Cliff Barron
Product Manager Variable Life
Barbara Casserly
Alt Mkt Placement
Tim Jordon
Assistant Vice President
Bret Gerber
Regional Life Director
Elaine Eiland
Manager Commissions Producer Support
Rob Johnson
Manager Document Control
Joe Tedesco
Manager Tax
Kelly Miller
Manager Client Operations Best Practices
David McLaughry
Assistant Vice President Actuary
Eric Greenhill
Vice President Business Insurance Actuary
Stephen Minihan
Managing Director
Jessica Burrill
Manager Fulfillment
Russ Bingham
Vice President Property and Casualty Actuary
Doreen Delucca
Manager Quality
Steve Durany
Manager Blanket Lines Underwriting Southern Region
James Bagley
Business Development Manager Small Commercial
Brian Hayes
Regional Vice President Employee Benefits
Steven Maley
Hrtfrd Finance Services-Und
Samatha Bradley
Manager Front Line
Tania Raffelsberger
Senior Business Analyst
Tom Jones
Vice President of Securities Compliance
Debra Messier
Senior Und-Hartford Specialist
Sean Murphy
Mdl Mkt Tech Senior Und
Margaret Pappas
Assistant Vice President, Enterprise Tools and Methodology -...
Julie Green
Public Relations Assistant-The Hartford
Jennifer Hansen
Business Development Manager Cross-Sell
Christophe... Dagnault
Director Call Center Operations
Brian Haberberger
Regional Sales Manager
Kevin Szott
Regional Sales Manager
Hayes Henderson
Regional Sales Manager
Kirstie Schmalz
Maria Mouta
Vice President Actuary
Steven Fernandes
Innovation Manager
John Gallant
Vice President Group Benefits-Service Operations
Cp... Peter G. Tyrrell
High hazard liab Specialist
Karen Giles
Charlie McLaughlin
Vice President Operations
Hilary Pysnik
Large Account
Brian Cutino
Project Manager
Nancy Morin-Cantu
Talent Acquisition and Management Senior Coordinator
David Bailey
Director Information Systems
Diane Tatelman
Vice President Tax
Michael Cuervo
Regional Sales Manager
Matt Newdigger
Regional Director of Sales-401K Specialist
John Vanderlinden
Regional Director of Sales
Karen Ward
Training and Develop Manager
Beth McKinley
Senior Training Manager
C. J Connon
Manager Claims Litigation
Robert Nordlund
Assistant Vice President-Wealth Management Actuarial Analyti...
James Blessing
Director of Data Center
Somers Kenneth
Vice President and Director of Human Resources
Bradford Galiney
Vice President Group Benefits Sales and Distribution
Lisa Bingham
Training Manager
Houston Stewart
Manager of Regional Sales
Gary Robbins
Regional Sales Manager
Wilbur Pike
Senior Training Consultant
David Puente
Client Care Associate
Steven Blum
Associate Vice President Shared Infrastructure Services
Steve Mezei
Regional Sales Manager
William Butt
Manager of Regional Sales
Holly Filomena
Litigation Manager
Mike Minutillo
Information Technology Initiative Planning
Martha Jordan
Training Manager
Mark Reale
Vice President
Nicole Toukatly
New Hartford Servicing Center
Courtney Sterling
Director of Talent Acquisition Management
Diana Cavallo
Manager Email Marketing
Patri... Beckman-Weiss
Senior Product Development Consultant
Dara Bradley
Manager, Marketing
Matthew Potter
Claims Adjuster
Starlet McFarland
Claims Adjuster
Sep Khameneh
Technical Lead
Patrick Scherer
Claims Adjuster
Todd Minarik
Claims Adjuster
James McIntyre
Claims Adjuster
Steven McDowell
Claims Adjuster
Mary Jeter
Claims Adjuster
Christopher Raby
Claims Adjuster
Kim Brown
Information Technology Manager
Mushter Moin
Vice President Ebusiness, Digital Commerce and Customer Anal...
Richard Orbell
Assistant Director of Training and Documentation
Patrick O'Ryan
Claims Adjuster
Danielle Cockream
Claims Adjuster
Bradley Stark
Claims Adjuster
Jeffrey Morris
New Hartford Servicing Center
Emily Kramper
Claims Adjuster
Mitzi Morello
Claims Adjuster
Rachel Quenzer
Claims Adjuster
Les Rosen
New Hartford Servicing Center
Ryan Eastman
New Hartford Servicing Center
Herb Menzel
Senior Business Analyst
Alison Haime
New York State Regional Long island Representative
Marily Soutner
Pennsylvania Regional Underwriter
Ayub Portelli
Information Systems/Management Information Systems Director
Mary Parker
Garden State Regional Underwriter
Michael Weiskircher
Data Processing
Ted Lionello
Senior Business Analyst
Edward O'Hara
New York Stae Regional N Harford RO
Eric Gifford
Garden State Regional underwriter
Nicholas Taylor
New Hartford Servicing Center
Mark Winters
Norther New England Regional Boston
Jason Wexler
New York City Regional
Judi Burks
New Hartford Servicing Center
Jack Specht
Data Processing, Management
Jimmy Finnerty
Regional Marketing Director
Koettingthehartford.... Koettingthehartford....
Southern New Englad Hartford Regional
Kelly O'Donnell
NY State Regional Albany
Colleen Keith
Voice Systems Administrator
Tammy Laufer
New hartford Servicing Center
Alexander Wray
Southern New England Hartford Regional
Ron Weiss
New York State Regional Long Island
Kimberly Crespo
Theodore Chmura
Senior Data Warehouse Architect
Sage Eva
Senior Vice President Human Resources
Darryl Mishler
Construction Practice Leader
Mark Esposito
Chief Information Officer, Business Technology-Individual Li...
Eric Brandt
Vice President, Claims Excellence
Gail Cutler
Business Analyst
Craig Wolfson
Director of Finance
Paul Bello
Business Analyst
Marilyn Jordan
Nurse for WC
Michael Scott
Assistant Vice President Claims
Charles Bellantone
Usability Engineer
Garrett Ballinger
Stephen Cronin
Internal Consultant
Glen Kotfila
Senior Business Consultant-Manager
Yogesh Kandasamy
Security Architect
Greg Famularo
Director of Architect-Group Benefits
Paul Adomeit
Technology Department
Peter Hoang
Senior Consultant
Betsy Butterworth
Corporate Communications CONSULTANT
Matthew Clinton
Senior Marketing CONSULTANT
Jennifer Cratty
Corporate Procurement-HO GL 228
Christine Macisaac
Vice President Finance
Jerry Sun
Director Finance Transformation
Jay Chin
Director, Mobility
Alexander Dreyzin
Senior Application Developer
Patrick Lynch
Key Account Operations Manager
Matthew Seidler
Assistant Middle Market Manager and Healthcare Practice Lead...
Richard Snyder
Regional Director of Sales
Landon Reid
Select Customer Sales Manager
Kevin Easley
Regional Director of Sales
Sandeep Racha
Chief Technology Officer and Service Management
Debbie Breaux
Assistant Vice President Agency Interface Services
Angelo Cabral
Regional Director of Sales
John Dipierro
Vice President Director of National Accounts GBD
Marianne Stefanov
Marketing and Communications Manager Middle Market and Speci...
Martin John
Assistant Vice President and Chief Financial Officer Claims
Shannon Juedeman
Select Customer Sales Manager
Edward Barash
Elisa Cressoti
Director USWM Retirement Technology
Denise Diana
Vice President Retirement Plans Mid-Market
Dan Hernandez
Regional Marketing Specialist
Joe Fratarcangeli
Director, Compensation and Benefits Compliance
Kristine Kelleher
Assistant Vice President Operations Infrastructure
Aviva Yoffe
Director Client Relations/Marketing
Harriet Aaronson
Corporate Health and Wellness Assistant Vice President
Wendy Zacchio
Vice President, Enterprise Operations Services
William Evans
Regional Marketing Director
Tom Rossini
Director of Marketing
John Gavin
Regional Marketing Director
Michael O'Hearn
Marketing Specialist
David Russell
Assistant Director Marketing
Jenisteen Davier
Regional Marketing Specialist
Diane Cantello
Vice President Marketing and Communications
Janice Davis
Senior Marketing Specialist
Kari Ratajczak
Vice President Marketing and Sales Operations
Gary Coleman
Assistant Vice President Marketing Data and Analytics
Peter Charette
Marketing Consultant
Cassandra Carabetta
Accounts Payable
Michael Booth
Assistant Director, Accounting Control
Karen Alfonso
Meetings and Events Director
Michelle Page
Assistant Director Marketing
Pat Riso
Assistant Vice President Marketing
Anthony Migliozzi
Regional Marketing Specialist
Chip Walters
Head of Mobile Strategy
Kevin Candito
Information Technology Asset Management
Steve Anderson
Manager Information Technology Projects
Nathan Supnick
Will Hoadley
Teresa Hunt
Manager Information Technology Projects
Rama Tagore Ghanta
Enterprise Oracle Program
Jennifer Hort
Director of Digital Strategy, Outbound Engagement
Linda Tolisano
Manager Oracle and SQL Server Databases
George Phacker
Director Marketing Private Sector
Pat Harris
Assistant Vice President Product Management Individual Life
Donna Abdou
Account Manager
Todd Purcell
Head of Digital Strategy and Capabilities
Dave Warner
Business Development Manager Small Commercial
Jacqueline Johnson
Executive Training Director
Norm Hebert
Vice President Property and Casualty Actuary
Winthrop Hayes
Ebusiness Intelligence Manager
John Hendricks
Vice President
Mark Zappone
Manager Client Service Operations
John Marquis
Information Technology Assistant Director
Debra Szaraburak
Assistant Vice President of Finance
Thomas Bartell
Vice President and Assistant General Counsel
Thomas Mara
Senior Vice President
Rick Marchetti
Director, P and C Competitive Intelligence
Michael Hicks
Vice President S Wealth Management Operations
Jeffrey Tanner
Richard Maynes
Financial Director
Rob Arena
Vice President Annuities Products
Mindy Gordon
Vice President
Stan Prushinski
Director Information Technology Management - Contact Center ...
Alexand... Monseigneur
Project Manager
Michael O'Halleran
Vice President and Corporate Secretary
Jen Geisler
Vice President Human Resources
Kay Rahardjo
Vice President and Chief Operational Risk Officer
Marc Mailloux
Vice President of Operations Customer Select
Walter Welsch
Vice President Corporate Government Affairs
Thomas Campbell
Vice President Actuary
Jeff Johnson
Assistant Vice President Staple Value Product Management
Mike Kalen
Director Individual Life Division Senior Vice President
Melanie Baribault
General Manager
Paula Beland
Director, Information Technology of Claims Automation
David Klein
Vice President-International Management Se
Upendra Belhe
Vice President and Chief Enterprise Business Analytic...
Larry Lance
Executive Vice-President
Lisa Marecki
Assistant Vice President Underwriting
Paula Gilmour
Training Development Manager
Matthew Rulnick
General Manager
James Hedreen
Vice President
Will Stackpole
Client Technology Services
Dave Newberry
Management and Strategy-Enterprise Operations
Martha Gervasi
Senior Vice President of Human Resources
Jeanie Iannello
Vice President Business Operations
Ken McCullom
Vice President Product Management Investments
Scott Luc
Software Engineer
Shan... Gilley-Hedrick
Manager Front Line
Walter Jackson
Senior Vice President Talent Managment Consulting
Ronald Davis
Manager Front Line
Vincent Vallario
Senior Vice President Human Resources
Eric Bradley
Manager, Information Technology Talent Acquisition
Steven Penn
Assistant Vice President and Controller
Karen Chamberlain
Vice President Information Technology Specialty Line Automation
Julie Zawacki
Vice President Information Technology Asset Management
Terry Walker
Senior Vice President and Chief Information Officer Hartford Life
Robert Lucas
Senior Vice President of Information Technology/Property and Casualty
Jim Griesing
Vice President Sales Excellence
Christopher Flanagan
Assistant Director Information Technology Service Management
Ken Clark
Director Client Consulting Ser
Jason Lang
Director Client Services
Jeanne Yeomans
Director Information Technology Service Desk
Richard Hart
Director Technology Training
Craig Radocy
Assistant Director Information Technology Project Management
Robert Briggs
Assistant Director Information Technology
John Beres
Operations Director
Denise Smith
Director-CL Data Management
Mark Dipinto
Associate Director
James Byron
Director Organization Effectiveness
Stephanie Carlson
Assistant Director Finance
Sue Brinker
Rick Fountain
Manager, Learning Technologies & Support
Gary Plotkin
Chief Technical Officer/Senior Vice President
Juan Andrade
President, COO of Property and Casualty Operations
Leonard Fiorilli
Assistant Vice President-Hfp Information Technology
Scott Dixon
Vice President of Information Management
Kari Trost
Assistant Vice President Human Resources Strategy and PLANNING
John Walters
Executive Vice President, COO - Life Operations
Stephen Harris
Assistant Vice President Assistant General Counsel
Robert Sala
Assistant Vice President Network Operations
Mary McCabe
Assistant Vice President Professional Development
Brian Coleman
Director of Information Security
Kimberly Miller
Operations Director

Additional Info and Employees

Venture Capital Firm

thehartford.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the thehartford.com emails we have.






Find emails for Hartford Life & Accident Insurance Company Inc. - The Hartford Financial Services Group Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.