Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

St. Jude Medical, Inc., CRM Division - Div. of St. Jude Medical, Inc.


Company Description: St. Jude Medical develops medical technology and services that focus on putting more control into the hands of those who treat cardiac, neurological and chronic pain patients worldwide.

St. Jude Medical, Inc., CRM Division - Div. of St. Jude Medical, Inc. was founded in 1976

1 Saint Jude Medical Dr Saint Paul, MN 55117-1789

Industries: Medical Practice, Startups

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 658 unverified employees.

Social Media: St. Jude Medical, Inc., CRM Division - Div. of St. Jude Medical, Inc. has 507 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for St. Jude Medical, Inc., CRM Division - Div. of St. Jude Medical, Inc..

Social Media

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Similar Medical Practice Companies

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Karen Martin
Human Resources Manager
Diane Corn
Inventory Control Manager
David Ewing
Operations Manager
Todd Jones
Purchasing Agent
Angela Goodine
Mike Rousseau
Mark Hoffman
VP - Human Resources
Ed Ferrier
Walter Fritschner
VP - Finance
Jeff Chateau
Purchasing Agent
Maria Tupper
VP - Investor Services
Eric Fain
Dan Starks
President & CEO
Michael T. Rousseau
President - U.S. Sales
D. M. Gestin
President - SJM Europe
George J. Fazio
President - Cardiac Surgery Division
Joseph H. McCullough
President - St. Jude Medical International Division
Daniel J. Starks
Chairman of the Board, CEO & President
Terry L. Shepherd
CEO & Chairman of the Board
Michael Coyle
Edward Ferrier
Finance Operations VP
Angela D. Craig
VP - Corporate Relations
Laura C. Merriam
Director - Investor Relations
Trista Schlick
Human Resources Representative
Kelly Summers
VP - Information Technology
Ben Khosravi
Vice President, Global Quality
Daniel Starks
Alex Dietz
Senior Engineer Manager
Allen Brinkley
IT Application Development Manager
Amy Huebner
Senior Design Assurance Engineer
Andrew Urbanski
Manager, Global Application Development
Anna Au-Yeung
Senior Engineer Manager
Armotta Porter
Global Training Manager
Becca Kowalski
Training Manager, St Jude
Cary Hata
Director Research and Technology
Chris Okey
Director Product Development
Clint Schneider
Director, Technical Operations
Dave Anderson
Manager, Design Assurance
Debra Vertongen
Director, Operations
Dennis Wiberg
Electronic Documentation Coordinator
Diane Dixon
Director Global SAP Support
Doug Baden
Director, IT
Erno Klaassen
Senior Director, Electrical System and IC Desi
Fletcher Chambers
Senior Manager Enterprise Hosting and Data Cen
Gabriel Mouchawar
Senior Director of Hardware Technology
George Padilla
Manager Human Resources
George Stoffel
Director, Contract Operations
Herman Cheung
Sr IT Manager
Jean Guezmir
Director Infrastructure Service Delivery
Jeff Dallager
Director Finance
Jeff Haught
Senior Human Resources Manager
Jeff Worthy
Global Security Manager
Jodie Ruiz-Price
Senior CAD Designer
John McGuire
Manager, Training and Development
Joseph Ahn
Senior IC DESIGN Engineer
Jose Rodriguez
Director, Operations
Juan Piacquadio
Manager, Application Development
Laura Hanzal
Project Manager, Enterprise Applications, IT
Linda Schell
Manager, Human Resources Systems
Mark Sheehan
Director, IT. PMO. Architecture
Mary Ranalla
Senior Compensation Benefits Manager
Mike Hewett
Manager, Application Development
Mike Schaller
Director Purchasing
Mike Spencer
Manager, Infrastructure, AF Division
Mike Striefel
Sr. SAP Development Manager
Mitsy Lutz
Supply Chain Manager-CPIM, C P M, CSCP
Robert Pennaz
Unit Manager
Scot Macdonell
Senior Director - Human Resources
Scott Stennes
Manager, Global Network
Sheila Callander
Manager of Training and Development
Stephanie Board
Manager Analytical Materials Technology
Stephen Gompertz
Senior Documentation Manager
Steve Jandrich
Manager, Human Resources International
Sue Pilling
Senior Manager Commodity Management
Ted Huble
Quality Director
Tj Paulson
Manager, Global Network/Telecom
Vishnu Naidu
Director, Leads Operations
Frank Callaghan
Pres Cardiovascular Division
Michael Rousseau
Group President
Chris Runck
Manager Desktop Services
Dennis Smith
Senior, Technical Recruiter
Gary King
Director, IT Application Services
James Endahl
Manager Infrastructure Services
Judy Wortsman
Mary Serr
Human Resources Manager
Sandra Eayrs
Contract Recruiter
Chris Tyberg
Director, Enterprise IT Security, QA & Complia
Javier Sotelo
Manager, IT Governance, Risk & Compliance
Mary Lytle
Purchasing Manager
Theresa Proffitt
Manager of Purchasing
Bill Randall
Director Information Technology Operations Inf
Janis Stephan
Executive Assistant to Vice President of Infor
Angela Craig
VP Corporate Relations/HR
Sales and Marketing Manager
Azita Bayat
Marketing Manager
Anarissa Cachila
Assoc. Manager, Strategic Marketing
Abhra Roy
Director of Technology Programs
Ed Storch
Vice President Latin American Operations
Denis Gestin
Pres International Division
Anita Goswami
Senior Manager, Information Technology Project
Brian Barnes
Network Administrator
Bobby George
Vice President Information Technology
Brad Roberts
Manager Engineering
Craig Boggs
Manager of Information Technology Software Ver
Dilip Parekh
Manager Software Development
Darryl Robertson
Maintenance and Engineering Manager
Eli Snell
Manager, Software Development
Gary Fariss
Engineering Manager
Huy Tran
Network Administrator
Jennifer Cooke
Regulatory / Quality Manager
Jennifer Papas
Quality Engineer Manager
Jennifer Zwiefelhofer
Manager, Quality Assurance
Krisann Anderson
Quality Assurance Manager
Kulbir Sandhu
Project Director, Software Development
Linda Correa
Network Administrator
Lonnie Neal
Manager of Quality Control & Assurance
Lori Pope
Director Software Development
Niloufar Bostani
Software Development Manager
Raymond Okamoto
Senior Hardware Design Engineer
Ron Rios
Senior Director Software Development
Shannon Timm
Senior Quality Tech
Soroosh Zareparsi
Manager, Software Development
Tahereh Sedighi
Senior Quality Assurance Team Leader
Daniel J Starks
Michael T Rousseau
Group President
Frank J Callaghan
Pres Cardiovascular
Eric S Fain
Pres Cardiac Rhythm Mgmt
Bryan Cowell
Principal Regulatory Specialist
Diane Loar
Manager Field Clinical Engineers
Deborah Jensen
Field Clinical Engineer II
Ashley Shepherd
CRDM Technical Service Specialist
Elizabeth Mikkelsen
Director Clinical Affairs
Todd Miller
R and D Information Technology
Joyce Tao
Manager, Program Management
Alison Dellangelo
Manufacturing Engineer
Prashant Dinesh
Director - Therapy Development, Regulatory Affairs, Quality ...
Austin Dirks
Technical Service Specialist Senior
Darrel Ibeling
Clinical Database Developer
Linh Ho
Senior Strategic Marketing Manager, Emerging Technologies
Cindy Martz
Senior Technical Service Specialist/EP
Byron Dozier
Technical Service Representative
Lisa Trummer
Manager Senior E-Learning
John Oslund
Director Randd
Clark Daniel
EP Technical Service Specialist
Aissa Foyt
Clinical Specialist
Dean Scott
Cardiac DeVice Specialist
Cindy Backus
Quality Engineer II
Debra Mann
Senior Production Supervisor
Akiko Gondo
Test Development Engineer
Curt Rivard
Senior Product SURVEILLANCE Analyst
Miguel Rosales
Senior Engineer
Quan Nguyen
Software Engineer
Amy Gaal
Global Brand Marketing Manager
Kevin Morgan
Senior Hardware Design Engineer
Fan Zhang
Manager Complaints
Charlotte Oudin
Marketing Manager-Senior
Raj Kumar Narkhede
Build Engineer
Wendy Freeberg
Manager, SAP Quality Assurance
Bryan Buccieri
Instructional Design Specialist - Education
Lisa Harris
Senior Program Manager
Reza Shahandeh
Senior Director Product Development
Sara Vidmar
Director Clinical Research
Sandy Black
Senior Director, Program Management
Brian Lehman
Senior Director of Market Development
Enri Zhulati
Senior Mechanincal Engineer
Bert Reyes
Senior Design Assurance Engineer
Gretchen Wild
Director Clinical Operations
Paula Williams
Kieran McNally
National Marketing Manager
Mary Busch
Vice President Marketing, Education and Clinical Affa...
Barbara Lannoy
Online Marketing Manager
Eric Gutierrez
Manager, Mechanical Engineering Hardware Development
Lisa Schoening
Leader, Human Resources Business Partner
Michael Gaines
Manager External Devices and Generators
Teri Gilio
Senior Regulatory Affairs Specialist
Cindy McBride
Senior Computer Graphic Artist
Clinton Harris
Manager, Manufacturing Technical Support
James Winters
Director Information Technology
Chuck Kenney
Production Manager, Plano Focus Factor
Rebecca Wilkins
Hardware Manager, External Products
Bonnie Schmidt
Human Resources Business Partner
Brad Gregory
Engineering Group Lead
Aaron Raines
Principal Mechanical Engineer
Tom Land
Quality Engineer, Capa
Cory Spence
Network Admin Lead
Charles Williams
Electrical Engineer
Ronald Kuykendall
Director, Globa Quality Assurance Development and Training
Gary Ripkowski
Production Manager
Renee Workings
Research Scientist
Joe Standridge
Manager, Reliability and Failure Analysis
Alysia Rudis
Mechanical Test Engineer
Scott Salys
Vice President, Operations
Matt Stefanich
Supply Chain Manager
Bryan Gregg
Senior Electrical Engineering Technician
Jim Winters
Manager, Business Application Development
Kristen Mantel
Software Analyst Ii
Stephanie Washburn
Research Scientist
Courtney Weddington
Complaint Coordinator
Scott Stockwell
Engineer Ii
Charles Jordan
Packaging Engineer
David Curtis
Purchasing Agent
Brent Croft
Senior Manager, Systems Engineering
Courtney Cadieux
Patient Access Therapy Supervisor
Amanda Geissel
Facilities Program Administrator
Jackie Ford
Senior Packaging Engineer
Shane Fechner
Manufacturing Engineer Tech Ii
Pat Carlson
Business Development Developer
Max Chauhan
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Roxanne Borden
Patient Therapy Access Specialist
Connie Ali
Documentation Translation Coordinator
Myron Albert
Director Facilities
Dana Boutelle
Training Administrator
Shariq S. Athar
Technical Services Engineer
Jacinta Aguilar
Assembler Ii
Eric Eichelberger
Senior Product Development Engineer
Clay Greene
Principal Electrical Systems Engineer
Joseph Claunch
Manufacturing Engineer Tech Ii
Bryan Arellanes
Manager Quality Assurance
Keith Denton
Senior Sales and Marketing Analyst
Nighat Akhtar
Assembler Ii
Victor Dubuclet
Principal Manufacturing Engineer
Stephanie Cox
Senior Technical Recruiter
Albert Deweese
Senior Testing and Test Automation Engineer
Jonathan Burroughs
Senior Electrical Engineer
Han Duke
Senior Financial Analyst
Eddie Abshire
Senior Test Engineer
Jason Berkas
Program Manager
Simona Kudishevich
Principal Analyst
Duncan Gray
Yuriy Malinin
Manager Software
Fermin Lupotti
Principal Product Development Engineer
Mike Bednarek
Engineering Manager
Sojan Abraham
Senior Manager Manufacturing Engineering
Jennifer Rhude
Principal Clinical-Systems Engineer
Todd Stangenes
Program Manager
Edie Adams
Documentation Control Supervisor
Deborah Geyman
Senior Manager, Corporate Quality Audit
Jeff Urbanski
Director Advanced Process Development
Xiaofeng Chen
Project Manager
Chris Schober
Senior Information Technology Internal Auditor
Walter Wilson
EDM Project Coordinator
Prabhu Ambatipudi
Manager, Software Requirements
Greg Olson
Senior Product Development Manager, Catheter Development
Jonathan Flachman
Senior Manager Product Development
Aaron Peterson
Senior Manager Systems Verification
Leonard Hannasch
Manager Computer Aided Design
Wadiyat Abbas
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Adriana Scott
Principal Clinical Systems Engineer
Seble Abebaw
Lead Tech
Hans Schafer
Senior Product Manager
Jenell Weekes
Creative Services Project Coordinator
Lisa Jones
Corporate Planning and Analysis Manager
Kurt Amplatz
Alicia Evert
Director-Information Technology
Donna Davis
Information Technology Manager
Heather Whittington
Principal Software Verification Engine
David Elliot
Vice President of Marketing AF Division
Gaylon Willis
Market Development Manager
Markus Fuller
Manager, Software Engineering
Chad Trembath
Program Manager
Piyush Parikh
Project Manager
Yong Park
Principal Software Engineer
Ashok Iyer
Project Manager
Rob Burton
Director International Audit
Matthew Anderson
Senior Manager Quality Systems and Co
Steve Ellati
Project Manager
Khurram Malik
Principal Components Engineer
Krupa Rocks
Manager Clinical Data Systems
Joe McCue
Director Accounting
Cara Engler
Project Manager
Kevin Wilson
Director Neurological Therapies Develo
Matt Quirk
Clinical Quality Manager
Ernest Fan
Software Development Manager
Brye Vankerk
Human Resources
Kara Heupel
Senior HRIS Business Analyst
Rob Sklenar
Senior Manager Information Technology Projects
Bob Herrboldt
Plant Manager
Will Sutton
Vice President
Melanie Turkel
Manager, Clinical Studies
Angela M. Daniels
Specialist, External Documentation
Bruce Ribble
Senior Process Engineer
Fiaz Pasha
Senior Business Analyst
Tanja Pofahl
Information Technology Professional
Bobby Jackson
Regional Sales Manager
Lisa Thoreson
Senior Manager Sap Finance Team
Rick Keller
Account Executive
Ruben Campos
Senior Manager Application Development
Sugey Morales
Ehs Compliance Engineer
Stephanie Beals
Manager-Training and Organization Development
Corneliu... Geiculescu
Chief Operating Officer
Peter Rother
Chief Medicare Officer
Joel Friedman
Vice President
Greg Lyke
Marketing Director
David Balcom
Director Operations
Ken Kachmar
Chief Technology Officer
Roberta Sanchez
Manager Telecommunications
Seth Miller
Oracle Database Professional and Information Technology Gene...
Brenda Kubesh
Generalist Senior Human Resources
Paul Weiss
Quality Systems Director
Chris Buchett
Quality Manager
Mark Hall
Clinical Specialist
Mark Bales
Clinical Specialist Senior
Rob Kane
Prodcution Manager
Steven Randall
Cardiovascular Sales Representative
Nathan Hodges
Manager Senior General Accounting
Michael Morrow
Cardiovascular Sales Representative
Tara Rao
Clinical Specialist
Matthew Kozler
Cardiovascular Sales Representative
Todd Debaker
Quality Director
Toby Andersson
Managing Director
Scott Russell
Field Clinical Engineer
Larry Voeller
Senior Doctor, Talent Management
Michael Herron
Territory Manager CRM and AF
Joe Smith
System Administrator
Ryan Mattila
Business Analyst
Patrick Drigans
Product Manager
Nicole Rotell
Human Resources Representative
Kristy Powell
Business Analyst SAP Implementation
Michael Henderson
Tech Service Specialist
Steve Hackett
Director, Corporate Development
Martha Clark
Supervisor Clinical Administrative Services
Enrique Estrada
Supervisor, Service Desk, Crmd
Lavetta Gutierrez
Clinical Specialist
Kendall Berch
Clinical Specialist Senior
Felix Le
Quality Consultant
Dawn Hammer
Senior Buyer
Stephanie King
Senior Specialist Regulatory Affairs
Diana Maurer
Senior Quality Engineer
Joan Stoll
Finance Systems Administrator
Balakrishna... Shankar
Biomedical Engineering Director Operations
Jonathan Nelson
Quality Manager Design Assurance
Lisa Naaktgeboren
Human Resources Generalist
Zoe Secord
Clinical Study Manager
Melissa Schumacher
Clinical/Regulatory Coordinator
Cyndy Peterson
Clinical Research Associate
Kim Behning
Clinical Research Associate
Prashanth Goli
Data Architect
Chad Cermak
Bo Administrator
David Bolander
Senior Hardware Design Engineer
Sateesh Pillai
Senior Manager-ARTD
Madhu Srisailapu
Senior Information Technology Analyst
Stember Tang
Clinical Research Associate
Nathan McCoy
Financial Analyst
Ryan Weinand
Business Analyst
Darryl Cuddy
Director of Sap Technical Services
Diana Ortega
Regulatory Affairs Specialist
Mufadd... Photographer
Manager Data Warehousing at St Jude Medical
Teri Buseman
Product Development Program Manager
Mark Kuhl
Commodity Manager
Erin Rooney
Market Intelligence Analyst
Jodi Byers
Legal Administrative Assistant
Manuel Garcia
Engineering Director
Brian Kampa
Business Analyst
Janet Byrne
Executive Assistant Legal
Sue Walgren
Senior Clinical Research Associate
Travis Dahlen
Program Manager PMP MBA
Kristina Parker
Global Talent Management Leader
Jeff Donat
Technical Analyst/Project Manager
Jose Leonardo
Associate Global Security Specialist
Sripad Bellary
Clinical Research Associate
Sy Admi
Information Technology Professional
Prashanth Bandi
Information Technology Consultant
Gavin Adams
Regional Manager
David Hendrick
Vice President, Sales Operations
Bill Little
Vice President Marketing-Cardiovascular Division
Ann Anderson
Regulatory Compliance Manager
Nicole Alain
Clinical Data Coordinator II
Daniel Hale
Engineer- Leads Development
Don Harrison
President and Chief Executive Officer
Jeff Macziewski
Consultant/Project Manager-Global Security
Matthew Baker
Director Manufacturing and PD Engineering
Bruce Becker
Quality Assurance Engineer
Richard Korn
Manager, Global Operations Support
Julie Kerr
Human Resources
Lakshmi Padmanabhan
Regulatory Affairs Specialist
Heather Mickelson
Executive Assistant
Teree Olson
Director Clinical Structural Heart
Oleg Krampf
Information Technology Manager
Jihong Qu
Director, Clinical Studies
Diana Easton
Director Quality Systems and Regulatory Compliance
John Kingsley-Hefty
Corporate Security Architect
Bobby. George
Vice President Information Technology
Gary Sorlie
Senior Facilities Engineering/Projects Manager
David Du... Vandersand
Director Sales Operations and Supply Chain
Rob Miltner
Product Manager
Jala Zinck
Senior Clinical Research Associate
Finley Montgomery
Senior SAP Business Analyst
Janet Krych
Clinical Research Coordinator
Candace Bowering
Head of Global Marketing Communications
Peter Ness
R and D Manager
Joy Dover
Production Technician
Debbie Uselman
Production Tech
John Parish
Pelle Semsson
Chief Executive Officer
Jennifer Reichard
Associate Field Technical Specialist
Nalin Perera
Manager Quality and Regulatory
Barbara Ferrante
Documentation Manager
Steve Ravenscroft
Peter Braido
Principal R and D Engineer
Jeff Alves
Senior Hardware Design Engineer
Ken Adam
Senior Engineer
Jim Cram
Director Human Resources
Jared Willey
Clinical Monitor
Robert Adams
Account Representative
Sandy Reif
Master Scheduler
Cindy Woods
Clinical Education Manager SE Area
Lyndsey Willox
Web and Mobile Project Manager
Brooke Ren
Vice President of RD
Anna Garin
Process Development Engineer
Julie Reinertson
Talent Acquisition Specialist
Vera Farber
Executive Assistant/Human Resources Assistant
Katrin Svensson
Regulatory Affairs Assistant
Grace Wiechmann
Not in Information Technology
Shanna Kirby
Executive Assistant
Lyndsay Taylor
Clinical Monitor
Delea Peichel
Director Clinical Research
Marina Kanadjian
Senior Clinical Research Associate
Ahmed Farooqui
Manager Test Development
Simona Petrutiu
Clinical Manager
Karen Kentfield
Ex Assistant to Chief Marketing Officer
Oscar Bolanos
Clinicar Research Associate II at
Christine Teixeira
Marketing Administrative Assistant
Carri... Eddings Burke
Regulatory Labeling Analyst
Jose Tarin
Principal Engineer
Duane Salitros
Quality Engineer
Jennifer Goldberg
Senior Clinical Data Coordinator
Tracey Biggs
Clinical Projects Manager
Traci Brooks
Clinical Project Manager
Jennifer McCulloch
Clinical Research Associate
Tyler Strang
Manager Leads and Development
Jesse Castillo
HW Manager ATE
Janet Hargett
Clinical Research Associate
Jemy Carreon
Carol Terrones
Senior Administrative Assistant
Linda Nicholson
Vice President Intellectual Property Affairs and Business De...
Jennifer Wong
Regulatory Affairs Specialist
Laleh Tamhidi
Manager Brady/CRT Leads Operations and Product Engineering
Tony Aliberto
Senior R and D Engineer IV
Jim Allen
Global Network Manager
Tina Ridgeway
Technical Service Specialist Principle
Ryan Nielsen
Senior Continuous Improvement Engineer
Tom Brockway
Senior Quality Manufacturing Engineer
Robe... Schulzetenberg
Manufacturing Engineer
Danielle Hansen
Senior Commodity Manager
Tim Barker
Test Development Engineer
Timothy Cox
Staff Engineering Scientist
Timothy Kenien
Technical/Clinical Specialist
Brian Greig
Manager, Design Assurance
Annette Steiner
Manager of Creative Services
Shivani Chitalia
Regulatory Affairs Intern
Kathy Carr
Senior Manager, Facilities
Tess Rollmann
Therapy Development Specialist
Zach Tegels
Senior R and D Engineer
Robert Shaw
Manager HV Leads Operations and Product Engineering
Jeff Sturm
Regulatory Affairs
Veronica Fraser
Certified Clinical Research Professional
Ryan Wensley
Electrical Engineer II
Ann Graves
Senior Manager, Regulatory Affairs
Ankur Garg
Manager, Atrial Fibrillation Division
Sandra Crumlish
Manager, Library and Resource Center
Rema Nair
Senior Design Assurance Engineer
Scott Thome
Vice President, Operations
Matt Sannes
Senior Process Engineer
Plessy Paul
Regulatory Affairs Specialist
Melissa Owsley
Quality Engineering Manager
Farshad Fahimi
Failure Investigation Engineer
Justin Herbert
Research and Development Engineer
Peter Wehner
Principal Mechanical Engineer
Nick Strom
Process Engineer
Paul Zengel
Technical Service Specialist
Ronda Farr
Quality Assurance Team Leader
Ryan Kariniemi
Senior R/D Engineer
Nathan Grussing
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Ioana Toth
Clinical Specialist
Dave Vanderburg
Field Clinincal Engineer
Mike Holt
DA Engineer
Linda Odowd
Field Clinical Research Associate
Julia Neuman
Research Engineer
Ginger Funk
Technical Services Specialist
Ronald Chu
Experienced Quality Engineer
Peter Hirshman
Director of Process Engineering
Michelle Wick
Continuous Improvement Engineer
Mark Castoro
Electrophysiology Technical Service Specialist
Greg Forsyth
Technical Service Specialist-Electrophysiology
Michael Stadler
Field Clinical Engineer
Maurice Goudeau
Cardiac Electrophysiology Field Representative
Michele Davies
Senior Clinical Programs Manager
Stan Dorrest
Manager-Information Technology
Mike Moy
Engineering Manager
Jill Altman
Global Web Marketing Manager
Scotty Ranelletti
Senior Manager, Strategic Marketing, Product Manager
Bryon Jorgenson
Engineering Leader
Rick Jew
Senior Engineering Lead
John Hastings
Senior Engineering
Michael Schnabel
Senior Manager Engineering
Craig Frye
Brian Dumke
Manufacturing / Operations Manager
Kurt Hoberg
Senior Systems Administrator / IT Operations Monitoring
Luanne Villagomez
Manager, Operations
Nestor Kusnierz
Quality Assurance Manager
Mark Hudson
Quality Engineer
Bonnie Bishop
Director Regulatory Affairs and Quality Assurance
Debra Kridner
Vice President Quality, Clinical Research And Regu
Lisa Ducan
Quality Engineer
Don Bradley
Director of Sales Operations
Greg Sovich
Director, Sales Operations
Timothy Hartman
Manager Quality Engineering
Jim Reynolds
Vice President Global Operations CRM Business
David Freitag
Quality Assurance Systems Tech III ASQ-CQT
Terri Karwoski-Hetrick
Quality Compliance Specialist
Mary McDermott
Director Quality
Norma Pomales
Senior Quality Engineer
Dennis Alexander
Vice President, Operations
Greg Elam
Senior Manager of Customer Sevice and CRMD OperationsCardiac Rhythm Management
Joanne Ebeling
Principal Operations Financial Analyst
John Davis
Operations Manager
Dick Omilanowicz
Vice President, Operations
Jeffrey Salgado
Quality System Auditor
Kimberly Pound
Sap Training Specialist
Karen Peterson
Operations Manager
Linda Lindsay
Director, Regulatory Affairs And Quality Systems
Matt Roberts
Senior Manager-Customer Operations
Nicholas Azores
Quality Assurance Technician
Robert Atkinson
Software Quality Management
Bob Chance
Senior Quality Engineer
Robin Templin
Quality Engineer
Sandi Klemann
Director Finance Cardiovascular Division
Sheila McCutchan
Training Manager
Steve Pettigrew
Senior Test Development Engineer Wafer Probe Engineering & Operations Supervisor
Tom Hess
Director Finance
Vincent Arnold
Manager Information Technology Infrastructure and Operations Services
Wanda Barnes
Quality Engineer
Werner Hafelfinger
Vice President, Operations
Wanda Head
Vice President, Operations
Kevin Taylor
I S Mgr
Don Goblish
John Otte
Design Engineer
Bob Mecum
Systems Administrator
Ronald Matricaria
Chairman of the Board
Mark Blazei
Saurav Paul
Mechanical Engineer
Chuck Markham
Troy Tegg
Tanya Shipkowitz
Bob Geiselman
Director Documentation & CAD
Jaime Kloch
Senior Graphic Designer
David Salo
CAD Designer
Donald Goblish
Computer Aided Designer
Benjamin Samuels
Wade Walstrom
CAD Designer
Jim Curnutt
Sr. CAD Designer
Tommy Davis
Component Engineer
Ray Antetomoso
CAD Specialist
Ron Moroso
Senior Design Assurance Engineer
Wayne Neudecker
CAD Designer
Ken Hall
Sr. Designer New Product Development
Zain Roomi
Sr. Systems Analyst
Joel Becker
Pres St. Jude Medical United States Divis
Jason Zellers
VP General Counsel/Corporate Secretary
Thomas Northenscold
Vice President Information Technology and Chief Information Officer
Graham O'Brien
Senior Manager, Systems and Supply Chain
Arun Singh
Director Information Technology International Division
Bob Owens
Senior Director, Enterprise Applications and Infrastructure
David Robinson
Director, Information Technology, ANS Division
Doug Badden
Management Information Systems Director
Hung Brown
Director, Information Technology
Jim Baker
Engineering Management
George Chris Benge
Network Support Manager
Brian Smestad
Manager of Infrastructure
Chris McCargar
Network Administrator
Dennis Curran
Infrastructure Specialist
Dan Dylla
Director of Information Technology, AF Division
Eric Voth
Information Technology Support Manager
Harold Hiner
Manager, Information Technology
Inas Dessouky
Information Technology Project Manager
James Keating
SAP Infrastructure Team Lead
Jeff McVay
Project Manager, Enterprise Information Technology
Kevin Morren
Server and Network Administrator
Mark Hager
Senior Director, Information Technology
Matthew Nguyen
System or Network Administrator
Mark Murphy
Director, S2S Information Technology Team SAP
Ming Szeto
Network Support Manager
Mark Sheenan
Director of Information Technology
Pete Mokros
Global Network Administrator
Patty Rohrman
Director of Information Technology
Steve Hill
Information Technology Litigation/Investigative Analyst
Therese Verner
Director Software Development
Bill Young
Manager of Information Technology Security
Courtney Candalino
Vice President and Chief Compliance Officer
Gail Schroeder
Director of Compliance
Gaines Coleman
Director, Product Development
Gary Remick
Product Development Engineer
Heather Helgeson
Product Development Engineer
Arthur Castronovo
Manager of Packaging Engineering
Collin Bushman
Training Manager
Darrell Spencer
Engineering Manager
Eric Schorsch
Manager Field Clinical Engineering
Gary Thompson
Senior Engineering Support Manager
Laleh Jalali
Senior Manager, Clinical Systems Engineering
Mark Fuller
Manager, Software Engineering
Ravi Gurusamy
Engineering Manager
Todd Dehmer
Maintenance and Engineering Manager
Darren Selsky
Field Marketing Manager
Valerie Stoch-Willhaus
Senior Marketing & Communications Manager
Paula Barnett
Associate Marketing Manager, e-Communications
Debbie McKee
Marketing Manager
Brandy Craig
Marketing Communications Manager
Scott Walczak
Global Senior Marketing Manager
Joris Dewals
Marketing Manager
Suzann Mouw
Senior Group Marketing Manager
John Altermatt
Sales & Marketing Manager
Nicole Harbert
Marketing Manager
Celeste Potter
Marketing Manager / Professional
Vascular Closure Marketing Manager
Chris Andrews
Senior Project Manager Enterprise Information Technology
Ethan Cheung
Senior Manager Information Technology
Jonathon Brunsvold
Project Manager Information Technology
Josh Eich
Project Manager Information Technology Accounting and Finance
Katsuhiko Kato
Information Technology Application Manager
Kimberly Wappler
Senior Project Manager Information Technology
Lev Frayman
Manager Information Technology Internal Audit
Steve Millard
Business Unit Manager
Cindy Omann
HRIS Sr. Business Analyst
Gaurav Mittal
SAP Associate-Developer
Guy Normandeau
Business Analyst
David Wallace
Field Application Engineer
Asim Siddiqui
SAP BW Developer/Analyst
David Melendez
Sr SAP Analyst
Sean Frohnapfel
Lead, SAP Design - Quality
Mai Nguyen
Sr Business Analyst
Greg Sharrow
Sr. Data Architect
Edward Yeh
Oracle Database Architecture
Jared Scribner
Business Analyst, Enterprise IT
Jackie Doehling
Sr. SAP Business Analyst
Pramod Naik
SAP, Support Team Lead
Joan Gronek
Application Development Manager
Kunal Gandhi
SAP NetWeaver Development Lead
Arunava Das
Sr SAP Developer
Dennis Cermak
Sr. Business Analyst
Terri Clason
Business Analyst
Tim Macmurdo
Sr Business Analyst, IT
ChandraSekar Vuppalapati
Architect & SR. Software Engineer
Kyle Kornegay
Application Administrator
Matthew Hansen
SAP Infrastructure Team
Julie Dahlberg
Business Analyst
Joe Robertson
Sr. Engineer - ERP Solutions and Architecture
Mary Burdorf
SAP Security Analyst
John Horner
SAP BI / BW Developer
Angela Fellrath
Sr Business Analyst, IT
Linda Hogan
Sr Business Analyst
Lynn Graunke
Business Analyst
Steve Schiavone
IT Solutions Engineer - Architect
Vinit Chalana
Sr. SAP Analyst
Jeffry Fecho
VP Global Quality
Rachel Ellingson
VP Corporate Relations
Donald Zurbay
VP Finance/CFO
Mark Carlson
VP Global Clinical Affairs/CMO
Lisa Andrade

Additional Info and Employees

St. Jude Medical develops medical technology and services that focus on putting more control into the hands of those who treat cardiac,


Daniel J. Starks
Chairman, President & CEO at St. Jude Medical

Dino Adamou
Sales Representative (Cardiovascular Division) at St. Jude Medical

Adam Khamseh
Senior Program Manager at St. Jude Medical

Rick Devenuti
Director & Member, Audit Committee at St. Jude Medical

Christopher G. Chavez
President of the Neuromodulation Division at St. Jude Medical

Eric Fain
President, Implantable Electronic Systems Division at St. Jude Medical

sjm.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the sjm.com emails we have.






Find emails for St. Jude Medical, Inc., CRM Division - Div. of St. Jude Medical, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.