Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Sound Construction & Engineering - Becon, Incorporated

13,975

Company Description: At SCE, we provide electricity and energy efficiency rebates and incentives for lighting, CFLs, food service technology, HVAC, air conditioning and related electric appliances and systems to help manage electricity costs.

Sound Construction & Engineering - Becon, Incorporated was founded in 1886

2244 Walnut Grove Ave Rosemead, CA 91770-3714
http://www.sce.com
800-409-2365

Industries: Savings and Loans, Startups

Technologies: Sound Construction & Engineering - Becon, Incorporated is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 755 unverified employees.

Social Media: Sound Construction & Engineering - Becon, Incorporated has 70 social media shares and likes.

We have 18 emails for Sound Construction & Engineering - Becon, Incorporated.

Analytics Technology

ForeSee Results
ForeSee offers customer experience analytics for companies to obtain insights in satisfying customers. - See more at: http://www.crunchbase.com/organization/foresee-results#sthash.cMvpmctZ.dpuf

Social Media

Frameworks Technology

Java Servlet
Java Servlet technology provides Web developers with a simple, consistent mechanism for extending the functionality of a Web server and for accessing existing business systems. A servlet can almost be thought of as an applet that runs on the server side--without a face
J2EE
Short for Java 2 Platform Enterprise Edition. J2EE is a platform-independent, Java-centric environment from Sun for developing, building and deploying Web-based enterprise applications online.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$2,025

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Michael George Economos
President
Gerald Fehrenbach
General Manager
Theodore Craver
Chief Executive Officer
John R. Fielder
President
Deborah Jacobs
President
Michael Hertel
President
Lars Bergmann
President
Alexander Delnik
President
Hal Conklin
President
John Bryson
Chairman of the Board & President
Linda G. Sullivan
Chief Financial Officer
Karen Salvato
Certified Public Accountant
John P. Finneran
Chief Financial Officer
W. J. Scilacci
Chief Financial Officer
Alan J. Fohrer
Chairman of the Board
Jennifer Smith
Technical Service Manager
Patricia H. Miller
VP - Human Resources
John Miller
Supervisor - Information Systems
Jagjeet S. Bindra
Board of Director
William Bryan
Vice President
Raydonna Adams
Manager
Lisa Affi
Manager
Gary Stern
Director
Kerry Bryan
Manager
France A. Rdova
Board of Director
Andrew L. Grant
Vice President
Charles B. Curtis
Director
John D. Brienbecker
Manager
Jignesh Badani
Manager
Jerry Willaferd
Manager
Barry Gilman
Manager
Robert Boada
Vice President
Linda Earnest
Manager
Margaret M. Hugh
Manager
Megan E. Scott-Kakures
Vice President
Douglas R. Bauder
Vice President
France A. Cordova
Director
Brett White
Board of Director
Andrew J. Hertneky
Vice President
Leslie E. Starck
Vice President
Steve Greenspan
Director
Marc L. Ullrich
Vice President
Richard T. Schlosberg
Board of Director
W. James
Director
David L. Mead
Vice President
David E. Shull
Vice President
Kimberly Kwon
Manager
Erwin G. Furukawa
Vice President
Rebecca Rounds
Vice President
Ross T. Ridenoure
Officer
Bertha Young
Manager
S. Horner
Manager
Stuart R. Hemphill
Vice President
Lisa D. Cagnolatti
Vice President
Bradford M. Freeman
Board of Director
Lisa Zamastil
Manager
Veronica Gutierrez
Vice President
Margo Koss
Manager
Chris C. Dominski
Vice President
Jeannete Duvall-Ward
Program Manager
Clara Rios
Manager
Mark Clarke
Vice President
P. MO
Engineer
Susan Kappelman
Manager
David N. Smith
Vice President
Becky Johns
Manager
Dan Chase
Manager
W. B. White
Director
Tommy Ross
Vice President
Kenneth Baskin
Vice President
Vanessa C. Chang
Director
Ross Ridenoure
Vice President
Edward Robinson
Manager
George Grana
Supervisor
Michael Alvarez
VP - Strategic Planning
Randy Sparkey
Purchasing Agent
E. Baker
Sales Manager
Lynda Ziegler
Senior Vice President of Customer Service
Frank Cooley
Senior Counsel
Alecia Lopez
Manager T and D Business Unit
Alicia Escobedo
Qty Assurance Manager
Ananth Prasad
Project Manager Business Process and Technolog
Anne Piasecki
Enterprise Infrastructure Manager
Bonita Smith
Assistant Secretary
Brian Buckley
Manager ERP Technology R2/SAP ERP
Carla Almquist
Training Coordinator
Christine Denatale
HR Manager
Constance Turner
Region Manager
Cynthia Shilkret
Human Resources Technology Project Manager
Cynthia Watanabe
Project Manager
Dana Elkin
Data Center Facilities Coordinator/Technical P
Dana Garland
Sr. Project Manager
Daniel McAlister
Gis Coordinator
Daniel Yaron
Project Manager
Darwin Aguilar
Senior Business Analyst
Dave Croy
Site Manager Supporting E
Doug Campbell
Manager Customer Technology Application
Doug Strange
Project Manager Procurement & Material Managem
Edward Drenten
Manager-ERP/CCI SAP Business Process Controls
Eric Fernald
Manager of Server Support
Fa Salerno
Manager Systems and Technology
Gary Myers
Director, Corporate Real Estate
George Dibie
Senior Financial Analyst
George Rodriguez
Manager Power System Technologies
Gwen Crisp
Accounts Payable Manager
Jack Peterson
Sr. Project Manager
Jeremy Radwich
Diversity Coordinator
Johanna Pyles
Manager ERP Organizational Readiness
John Eckman
Director - Operations
John Reichle
Infrastructure Manager
Karen Taylor
Contracts Manager Procurement and MaterialMana
Kathy Fong
Director of ERP Organizational Readiness
Kelly Moy
Project Manager
Lacresha Abbott
Training Manager / Business CONSLT
Larry Young
Supply Chain Manager
Linda August
Senior Business Analyst
Louis Davis
Public Affairs Region Manager for Southern Cal
Mara Phillips
Senior Project Manager
Marie Saldibar
Senior Project Manager
Mary Simpson
Assistant Treasurer
Maryann Reyes
Public Affairs Director
Michael Manning
Human Resources Project Manager
Michael Tomlin
Project Manager
Michiko Ogino
Manager Training and Development
Natalie Smith
Staffing Manager
Otis Walker
Senior Manager
Pam Smith
Manager, Substation Training
Pankaj Tandon
Business Process Technology Group Manager
Patricia Adams
Sr. Project Manager
Paul Kasick
Manager AMI Technology Assessment
Ray Millan
Senior Supervisor
Russell Wong
Audit Manager
Scot Stueland
Integration Manager
Scott Haney
Account Manager SCE Infrastructure Leasing
Sherry Eaker
Manager Human Resources Systems
Stephanie Young
Project Manager Innovative Technologies
Stephen Bach
Project Manager
Steve Ford
Manager-t And D Business Unit
Theresa Muir
Director Workers Compensation
Thomas Morrow
Data Center/Facility Coordinator
Tim Boucher
Manager IBS
Tom Cohenno
Manager, TDBU, Training and Development
Tom McLeod
Senior Project Manager
Tracy Rattan
Senior Business Analyst
Tribhuwan Choubey
Infrastructure Manager
Victor Alvarado
General Manager
Vincent Craney
Diversity Manager
Janine Watkins-Ivie
Director Regulatory Compliance
Ricardo Sanchez
Business Analyst
Vinaya Kajla
Business Analyst
Daryl David
Senior Vice President Human Resources
Harvey Zirler
Senior Business Analyst, Vice President Human
John Kelly
Senior Vice President-Human Resources
Marc Goettel
Executive Director
Michael Montoya
Vice President
Stuart Hemphill
Vice President
Margie Chang
Information Technology Services Account Manage
Curt Casto
Program Manager-Metrology Engineering Services
Fern Fujimoto
Recruiter
Johnnie Woods
Project-Product ManagerProgram Management Offi
Kecia Bailey
Human Resources Manager
Mary Steudle
Manager of Staffing-Talent Management Human Re
Millie Nuezca
Professional Recruiter
Mike Pena
Account Manager Support, Products and Services
Anna Ramirez
Manager Human Resources
Sandy Maclain
Human Resources Manager
Sanjiv Sehgal
Manager-Reference Architectures and Services D
Thomas Calabro
Director of Finance, Technology and Client Ser
Tom Petro
Assistant to General Manager, Technical Servic
Toni Childers
Professional Recruiter
Kelly Whittemore
Client Relationship Manager Information Techno
William Reinhold
Director, Information Technology Client Servic
Curtis Arata
Information Technology Finance Manager
Fred Nandy
Chief Audit Executive
Heidi Freeman
Manager Financial Information Systems
Jennifer Cooke
Financial Analyst
Stacy Mines
Vice President Chief Ethics and Compliance Off
Linda Sullivan
Principal Accounting Officer, Vice President,
Mark Clark
Vice President, Controller
Seth Kiner
Interim Vice President Customer Programs and S
Elias Hanna
Manager-planning Design And Construction Cre O
Akhil Rastogi
Business Analyst
Alissa Sevrioukova
Business Analyst
Amir Angha
Business Analyst
David Mead
VP Engineering and Technical Services
James Mackenzie
Director of People Services
Kevin Ellison
Director, Meter Services
Paul Killins
Information Technology/Program Manager
Ann Robinson
Marketing Manager
Ala Hijleh
Marketing Manager
Laura Butler
Director of Sales
Morris Green
Database Administrator Manager
Frederick Grigsby
Vice President of Human Resources and Labor Re
Akbar Jazayeri
VP Regulatory Operations and Affiliates Office
Amar Bougrab
Manager Programs and Contracts-Information Tec
Brad Nelson
Program Manager
Bruce Foster
Senior Vice President of Regulatory Operations
Cecil House
Senior Vice President of Safety, Operations Su
Harry Hutchison
VP Customer Service Operations
Cindy Jacobs
Project Manager
Jerry Witt
Project Manager
Jessica Hackenberg
Project Manager
John Macri
Project Manager
Brian Deibel
Information Technology Operations Manager-Lega
Debbie Avila
Manager of Supply Chain Procurement and Materi
Jean Solari
Director PLANNING Communications CPUC REGULATI
Jonathan Nguyen
Information Technology Specialist Scientist
Zanku Aremenian
Manager-Corporate Communications
Armen Abrahamian
Senior Manager Product/Project at Information
Afshin Amini
Senior Engineer
Ana Paez
Information Technology Project Manager
Anatoliy Bernshteyn
Senior Engineer
Arman Nehzati
Manager Information Technology
Brian Stonerock
Senior Engineer
Bryan Sorensen
Vice President / edison Mission-Information Te
Chuck Hayes
Senior Engineer
Marco Perize
Quality Engineering Manager
Allen Thiel
Engineering Advancement Manager
Mahvash Yazdi
Chief Information Officer, Senior Vice President of Business Integration and Chief Information Offic
Ronald Litzinger
President
Jodi Collins
Vice President, Information Technology
Brad Larkins
Manager Information Technology Department
Patricia Murillo
Admin to Chief Information Officer
Timothy Pham
T Operations Computing Services-Manager Server Project/Engineering
Pedro Pizarro
Vice President Technology Business Development
Ralph Taylor
Manager Information Technology Department
Randy Bundschuh
Manager Information TechnologyAppl Design Architecture
Victor Dorado
Information Technology AUDIT Manager
Guy Gauthier
Information Technology Csbu Manager
Venu Keshavan
Manager of Information Technology
Debra Hoffman
Engineer
Srinivas Pavani
Manager Business Process Development
Linda McCullough
Human Resources Consultant
Mario Sierra
Human Resources Consultant
Mary Kay Allen
Quality Assurance Manager Strategic Planning and Technical S...
Sy Chakarian
Architect and Infrastructure Manager
Calvin On
Project Manager BCD-Information, Planning and Support
George Wiltsee
Manager SCE Renewables
Kristin Kasschau
Senior Business Analyst
Hal Edwards
Financial Reporting and Technical Accounting Research
Brad Stewart
Senior Security Systems Specialist
Todd Inlander
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Dan Tunnicliff
Manager, Government Segment
Jeanne Smith
Office Manager
Nataliya Smolich
Business Analyst
Carla Edge-Warren
Corporate Executive
Jim Helt
Risk Control Department
Art Wong
Senior Project Manager Process Quality
Mark Bliss
Corporate Executive
Murthy Vijjapu
Information Governance
Donald Martinez
Corporate Executive
Daniel Mojica
Corporate Executive
Pamela Deahl
SEGMENT Director
James Cherrie
Director Smart Connect Deployment
Campbell Hawkins
Principal Manager Business Support and Administration T and ...
Peter Pham
Senior Project Manager, Transmission and Distribution
Lisa Godoy
Corporate Executive
Tommy Ng
Telecommunications Engineer
Gina Salazar
Corporate Executive
Babak Baradaran
Project Manager Major Projects Organization
Matthew Pagano
Account Manager
Laura Faro
Project Manager
Sreevalli Pochiraju
Data and Information Architect
Linda Tierney
Project Manager
Brian Sims
Maint Engineer
Robert Grove
Senior Research Scientist
Elaine Yu
Database Administrator
Richard Bagley
Manager Forest Resources
Alan Riddle
Director of Transportation Services
Robert Farber
Senior Research Scientist
Jeff Billingsley
Manager of Transmission Asset Management
Carla Galvan
Human Resources Analyst
Paul Lefrancois
Information Technology Specialist/Engineer
Frank Gonzales
Power System Planner
Thomas Braun
Attorney
Davi Song
SAP Senior Security Engineer
Judy Kniss
Account Manager
Robert Lemoine
Senior Attorney
David Franklin
Project Manager
Patrick Colbert
Account Executive
Brian Kreitzer
Information Technology SAP PI Manager
Michael Daniel
Safety and Environmental Sepcialist
Irene Petris
Recruiter
Loc Pham
Engineer
Aileen Lagbao
Program Manager
Robert Feng
Senior Project Manager
Art Valdez
Business Analyst
David Toth
Manager General Office Complex Facility Management
Noelle Armstrong
Senior Human Resources Consultant
Teresa Wood
Systems Analyst for Organizational Change Management
John Bachofer
Contract Specialist
Matt McKinley
Procurement and Material Management
Kim Campanelli
Business Analyst
Gitika Bordoloi
Business Analyst Shared Services Bsns Support
Sandy Mejia
Technical Specialist
Maridee Fox
Supervisor Corporate Real Estate
Patricia Ramirez
Human Resources Associate
Joseph Reyes
Tech Specialist
Allan Johnson
Senior Attorney
Bill Willis
Senior Manager, SAP Development
Richar... Smith Smitty
Manager Strategic Facilities Planning
Susan Morgan
Region Compliance Manager
Joanne Pineau
Events Coordinator
Clifford Maraschino
Security Architect
Pete Leibrick
Technical Specialist/Scientist
Renee Ung
Manager Information Systems Transportation Services
James Spence
CRES Project Stakeholder
William Dickerson
Manager Program and Contracts
Thomas Gross
Manager Corporate Environmental Policy
Carla Anthony
Lic Coordinator
James Head
Space Planning and Management
Michelle Parra
Customer Solutions Representative 1
Krystal Swinton
Project Manager and Business Customer Division
Catherine McCune
Marketing Project Manager
Nino Mascolo
Manager of Government Lands and Forestry
Jerry Uhler
Corporate Security and Business Continuity Management
Hammad Chaudhry
Program Manager Local Government Partnerships
Catherine Tugade
Project Manager-Retail Accounts Strategic Alliances
David Brengman
Manager for the Center for Continuous Improvement
Francisco Cano
Workers Compensation Operations Manager
Nick Lloyd
Supply Management
Jose Perez
Manager Generation Strategic Projects
Felix Oduyemi
Senior Project Manager for Public Affairs
Andrew Park
Manager Program and Contract
Angel Garcia
Manager of Work Force Education
Mike Anthony
Account Manager
Bryan Ziebart
Service Management
Robert Levine
Project Manager
Patri... Bartoli-Wible
Local Public Affairs Region Manager
Joanne Tran
Manager Gas Trading
Priscilla Ortiz
Manager Solar Customer Solutions
Frank Mariduena
Senior Manager Information Technology
Doug Lazar
Supply Management Professional Services
David Castle
Project Manager
Roy Bragg
Manager of Residential Rebates
Kathleen Andrade
Project Manager II
Dena Hill
Administration/Analyst
Martha Esquivel
Administrative Assistant II
Sce Csi
Thermal Program Administrator
Rick Cheney
Campground Maintenance and Host
Shigetaka Kikkawa
Information Technology Enterprise Architecture
Jill Chiang
Database Administrator
Mary Nguyen
Marketing Analyst, Communications and Market Outreach
Arman Haroutunian
Project Manager
Jon Pierce
Project Manager II
Adelina Munoz
Biologist
Vasumathi Madhavan
Manager e-Business
Y-Vonn Teh
Contract Corporate Recruiter
Gail Gardner
Executive Assistant
Karen Spears
Executive Assistant
Alis Clausen
Manager Public Involvement
Maria McFarlane
Land Service Assistant
Patrick Emmert
Chief Forester Registered Professional Forester
Kevin Demichele
General Manager Information Technology Operations Service Ma...
Tom Godwin
Information Technology Department Manager
Michael Esposito
Assistant Forester/Resource Protection/Safety Team Leader Fi...
Albert Acosta
Finance and Administrative Services
Regina Berdiel
Manager-Edison SmartConnect Program at Southern California E...
Adriana Guzman
Executive Assistant
Marilyn Hernandez
Administrative Assistant
Peggy Brizuela
Administrative Assistant
Barbara Schaefer
Administrative Assistant
Marisa Soto
Executive Assistant
Patrick Unrein
Land Engineering Assistant II
Diana Hoover
Administrative Assistant
Kevin Purdy
Planner
Martha Avila
Executive Assistant
Jan Whitson
Administrative Assistant
Esperanza Duran Mba
Senior Administrative Assistant
Dorothy Wong
Executive Assistant-PPBU
Sandra Pride
Administrative Assistant
Jennifer Hamner
Office Assistant
Francisco Pinedo
Systems Analyst
Jerry Pilger
Senior Engineer
Christine Nevarez
Administrative Assistant
Stan Porzuczek
Engineer
Cheyanne Duron
Administrative Assistant
Melody McCormick
Administrative Assistant
Phyllis Andersen
Administrative Assistant
Renee Pompeo
Admin Aide
Bonnie Link
Administrative Assistant
Michelle Thorn
Administrative Assistant
Joshua Fine
Technical Aide 2
Adrianna Garcia
Executive Assistant
Richard Garcia
Offsite Emergency Planning and External Affairs
Ken Ramirez
Electrician
Anna Torres
Claims Representative
Sang Park
Energy Operations Specialist
Emma Rivera
Business Analyst
Kevin Geisler
Control Room Supervisor
Julie Perea
Credit and Payment Services Professional
Darryl Kennedy
Analyst
Heather Rosa
Field Compliance Supervisor
Nicole Pappas
OCM Consultant
Tonya Price
Customer Solutions Representative/Interactive Voice Response
Loretta Umland
Business Analyst
Eva Trujillo
Collection Representative
Jerry Rash
Application Developer
Lloyd Pentecost
Senior Engineer
Jerry Kong
Chainman
Ben Reinhart
Nuclear Engineer
Sundaram Guru
Information Technology Specialist Engineer
Ajith Peethambaran
Lotus Notes Programmer
Gary Kohler
Engineer
Sean Page
Nuclear Security
Francisco Guzman
Engineer
Leo Kim
Power Systems Planner
Rhonda Gutierrez
Planner
John Ramsdell
Engineering Supervisor
Sayeed Shaikh
Senior Project Cost Engineer
Clifford Yook
Business Analyst
Richard Ewing
Senior Engineer/Supervisor
Peggy Schmidt
Consultant
Victor Aguilar
Distribution Engineer
Enrique Nunez
test tech
Susan Scribner
Nuclear Plant Equipment Operator
Sylvia Anaya
Bookkeeper
Amos Ang
Power System Planner
Michele Avalos
Budget and Accounting Analyst
Bob Sanderson
Projects-Estimator
Christopher Kirby
Nuclear Engineer
Guillermo Ortega
Senior SAP Basis Portals Admin
Claudia Arredondo
Analyst
Grace Yao
Public Involvement Specialist Public Affairs
Ken Yu
Senior Application Architect
Lisa Aparicio
Designer 1
Victor F Aleman
Corporate Recruiter
Morvarid Javaheri
Senior Business Analyst
Mari Hicks
Executive Assistant
Michael Wuethrich
MNGR
Hin Phan Phan
Information Technology Specialist/Engineer
Rakesh Arvind
Business Solutions Manager
Gabriela Garcia
Web Project Manager
Mike Downing
Network Engineer
Justina Garcia
Corporate Communications-SmartConnect
Rami Abdallah
Information Technology Manager Enterprise Applications
Earl Hama
Manager of Application Development Tools
David Ragan
Senior Instructional Designer
Frank Roccia
Information Technology Program Manager
Dan Frey
Project Manager SAP-EAM
Michael Pena
Information Technology Director
Edward Antillon
Logistic Manager
Tom Palmisano
Vice President Engineering Projects and Site Support
Lisa Miyahata
Analyst
John Chan
Manager of Fleet Operations
Tom Agrelius
Manager, Information Technology
Brian Jones
Project Manager
Graciela Leslie
SAP CRM Project Manager
David Edkins
Manager Information Technology Analytics and Problem Managem...
Sheila Scott
Information Technology Director
Elaine Quon
Manager, Technology Strategy, Integration and Planning
Mona Sandoval
Information Technology Project Manager
Barbara Emerson
Project Manager, Business Customer Division
Mandana Alavi
Project Manager
Farin Mohammadi
Senior Project Manager
Ward Dennis
Project Manager
Alex Saucedo
Senior Manager Information Technology
Jeff Gooding
Information Technology General Manager-Smart Grid Systems En...
Mark Rothenberg
Manager, Tier 3 Software and Wireless Support
Jack Shih
Senior Project Manager
Marjan Rajabi
Senior Manager Information and Security
Kathi Sozio
Project Manager
Charles Adamson
Project Manager
Carl Tran
Project Manager
Jacqueline Woods
Project Manager-Business Continuity
Gary King
Senior Manager-NERC Compliance
Ricky Parker
Project Manager 1
Kausthubh Vuchi
Project Manager
Melodee Black
Project Manager Market Management
Walter Gordon
Project Manager
Zhong Li
Information Technology Manager
Jim Ouyeung
Project Manager
Randy Schultz
Project Manager
Tonee Ramos
Engineer/Project Manager
Edwin Hornquist
Project Manager
Nancy Foehner
Project Manager
Mr Williams
EH and S
David Lee
Tax Manager
Farrah Farhang
System Analyst/Financial Analyst
Philip Nixon
Project Engineer/Architect
Tana Lakin
Contracts Manager
Eric Fisher
Supply Chain Manager-Professional Services
Gordon Nakagawa
Manager of Training
Andre Ramirez
Manager Market Analysis Planning and Stategy Rotational
Michael Padian
Manager-2 Social Media
Trisha M. Parsad
Human Resources
Raymond Johnson
Manager Energy Planning
Lynn Ferry
Manager, Major Projects Organization
Dan Marsh
Senior Project Manager
Jorge Chacon
Manager Generation Interconnection Planning
Ben Wong
Region Director, Local Public Affairs
Jose V... Sanchez-Ruiz
Information Technology Specialist Engineer
Tempie Murray
Manager Job Skills Training
Mike Marelli
Director, General Rate Case
Mike Kohler
Information Technology Specialist-SCADA/Grid Control
Terry Falleson
Construction Manager
Cynthia Garcia
Account Manager
Tomas Gilbert
Edison Material Supply
Jeremy Califano
Project Manager
Owen Devance
Human Resource Consultant
Marie Vega
Project Manager, Diversity and Inclusion
Mike Sanders
Manager Learning and Development Software and Compliance Tra...
Walter Johnson
Vice President
Charles Winn
Manager, Industrial Segment
Rick Nanda
Manager-SAP Finance Manager
Michael Brinkerd
San Joaquin Valley Region Manager
Michael Nuby
Manager, Project Management Team-Economic Development Servic...
Frank Kleinhammes
Data Management and Business Process Consultant
Kathleen Chaney
Human Resources Supervisor, Service Center
Randall Loughlin
Principal Manager, Corporate Budgets
Andy Wells
Nuclear Emergency Planning Project Manager
Cindy Howell
Director, State Legislative Policy
Vanessa Kuns
Project Manager
Monica Jain
Senior Project/Product Manager-Information Technology Compli...
David Mannion
Resource Planning and Performance Manager-Grid Operations
Chuck Weber
Manager, Human Resources Strategy, Planning and Finance
Betsy Woodford
Senior Manager Communication Management
Georgina Escamilla
Regional Economic Development Manager
Dana Cabbell
Manager, Transmission and Interconnection Planning T and D B...
Kanakar... Navasartian
Social Media Project Manager
Tony Samero
Human Resources Advisor
Tuhai Nguyen
Business Analyst
Pat Buttress
Local Public Affairs Region Manager
Brad Cherry
Project Manager, Home Area Network Plug-In Electric Vehicle ...
Patricia Carbajal
Manager, Programs/Contracts
Daphne Ng
Special Projects Director
Carl Silsbee
Manager of Resource Policy and Economics
Vikram Kotha
Head of Information Technology Department
Tim Shawcroft
Procurement
Michele Farrell
Project Manager
Catherine Okamura
Business Analyst at Southern California Edison
Randy Stenberg
Head of QP Processes and amp, Operations
Susan Kappleman
Contracts
Gene Rodrigues
Director of Customer Energy Efficiency and Solar
Chris Escanuelas
Manager, Account Executive
Tod Sword
Project Manager-Economic Development Services Group
Mustafa Ali
Senior Transmission Engineer-New Projects
Deke Lightholder
Senior HRC
Jana Monroe
Director, Corporate Security and Business Resiliency
Stan Ito
Information Security Analyst
Dharmendra Pandey
Head of Department
Robert Ferrey
General Manager-Information Technology/Telecom Sourcing and ...
Tom Schober
Program Manager
Patricia Click
Accounts Receivable Manager
Armando Salazar
Senior Engineer
Roop Sumal
Senior Grants Manager, Edison International, Community Inves...
Viet Nguyen
Transmission-New Projects
David Kama
Manager of Substation Construction
Lawrence Vondr... Fitz
Senior Program Manager of Education
Dalton Cobb
Senior Project Manager
Polly Gault
Senior Vice President, Public Affairs
Eleanor Bocanegra
Systems Analyst
Poloi Lin
Manager of Solar Customer Communications and Training
Chuong Ly
Metro East Distribution Engineering
Julie Croom
Benefits Consultant Human Resources
Harry Hour
Programmer
David Kreiss
General Manager SmartConnect Operations Center
David Heller
Vice President, Risk Management, Chief Ethics and Compliance...
Joel Caldwell
Accounting Manager and Controller
Michael Fernandez
Senior Systems Analyst
Gelormino Rick
Program Manager
Marco Lopez
Manager, Project Architecture
Jeanne Kohlmeyer
Programmer
Humberto Burgos
Creative Services Manager
Bill Chiu
Director of Engineering Transmission and Distribution
Luciano De La Hoya
Information Technology Specialist Engineer
Kristina Quick
Strategic Portfolio Manager
Angie Alvarez
Manager Business Support Infrastructure Technology Services
Richard Myers
Project Manager
Jennifer Shen
Project Manager
Roxanne Contreras
Project Manager
Andrew Talbott
Project Manager, Law Department
Carl Langaigne
Human Resources Manager for Information Technology
Gil Alexander
Senior Project Manager
Jeanette McKeown
Project Manager
James Ishiguro
Data Center Project Manager
Kevin Powell
Information Technology Auditor
Rebecca Jones
Program Manager
Nancy Simmons
Project Manager Corporate Services
Josie Hand
Project Manager
Myrna Bentzler
Project Manager
Rosetta Dantzler
Project Manager Local Public Affairs
Dirceu Botelho
Program Manager
Ted Leibman
Market Research Project Manager
Lansing Chew
Product Development Manager
Carlos Carazo
Information Technology Supervisor Edison International
Rita Sandoval
Project Manager
Mitra Ofarrill
Project Manager-SAP Pro
James Pyon
Project Manager
Bryan Strong
Project Manager
Sara Cheung
Information Technology Project Manager
Selina Dow
Project Manager
Genevieve Feng
Information Technology Project Manager
Gary Holdsworth
Project Manager
Drew Brabb
Project Manager
Molly Latham
Project Manager
Michael Cruz
Project Manager
John Keelin
Project Manager
Angela Kim
Senior Project Manager, SAP Finance Applications
Patricia Miller
Vice President Human Resources
Marcus Lotto
Project Manager
Marco Sands
Project Manager
Gerry Darden
Project Manager Business Strategy and Analysis Customer Comm...
Kelli Mannion
Project Manager
Editha Toms
Project Manager
Suzanne Middelburg
Director, Systems
Myn Kim
Program Manager-Express E
Debra Brooks
Senior Project Manager
Tara Becnel
Project Manager
Brendan Kirkpatrick
Engineer
Glenn Haddox
Director, CYBERSECURITY
Kathy O'Halloran
Manager of Organizational Change and Effectiveness
John Foulk
Manager, Nuclear IS, Nuclear Energy
Rudy Rodriguez
Web Marketing Manager
Kenneth Eilefson
Regional Fleet Manager
Ludivina Weiss
Supervisor, Plan Economics Executive Compensation
Joseph Brennan
Manager-Strategic Accounts Carrier Solutions
Gary Huffman
Regional Performance Planning Manager
Donna Sederquist
Director, Human Resources Tale
Paul Boyett
Director, Talent Management
Barbara Decker
Director Benefits
Elsa Carrillo
Executive Director
Yvonne Chacon
Senior Manager
Audrey Scott
Information Technology Vendor Management
Jerry Evelyn
Procurement Supervisor
Dianna Boyer
Recruitment Coordinator
Bill Higgins
Certified Quality Auditor Nuclear SQA
Linda Sagen
Operations Manager
Jan Chen
SDM Operations Support Quality Control / Testing
Karen Agg
eBill Operations Manager
Larry Lach
Manager Operations
Mark Wallenron
Manager, Energy Efficiency Programs and Operations
Michael Orth
Senior Human Resources Consultant
Myrna Marien
Information Technology Business Operations Center Supervisor
Thomas Sutton
Independent Director, Chairman of Audit Committee, Member of Compensation & Executive Personnel Committee, Member of Executive Committee and Director
Dick Primmer
CAD Operator
Rafik Sarhadian, PE
Refrigeration and Thermal Test Center Lead Mechanical Engineer
John Lutton
Refrigeration and Thermal Test Center Engineering Specialist
Brent Goodrich
CAD Operator
Ronnie Morales
CAD Operator
Mark Case
CAD Tech Specialist
Eremita Miranda
Senior Engineer
Blanca Solares
Electrical Engineer
Greg Anderson
Senior Engineer
Gerry Woore
Senior Engineer
Romel Aquino
Electrical Engineer
David Schirmer
Gis Analyst Gis
Pat Gaston
Senior Engineer
Ramesh Boddula
Senior Engineer
Sandeep Digh
GIS Coordinator
Mikel Rodin
Senior Engineer
Larry Hurst
Senior GIS Technical Specialist
Henry Khoo
Senior Engineer
Paul Ciesmelewski
Senior Engineer
Tom Webster
Senior Engineer
Thomas Kato
Senior Engineer
Gary Talbot
Supervisor Mapping
Timothy McLaughlin
Manager-Supply Chain Diversity and Development
Bob Suda
Accounts Payable Analyst
Andrew Palmeira
Information Technology Specialist-Engineer/Solutions Architecture-Technology and Risk Management
Cheryl Auger
Information Technology Project Manager
Carol Weiler
Information Technology Project Manager
Robin Cawdrey
Information Technology Department Manager
Crystal Gutenberger
Information Technology Vendor Management
David Apuy
Information Technology Project Manager
David Gillich
Information Technology Finance and Department Manager
Dimitrios Loumakis
Chief Infrastructure Analyst Consulting Position
Douglas Cooper
Information Technology Project Manager
Efrain Gonzalez
Manager Information Technology
Daniel Faro
Information Technology Service Management
Jim Bennett
Information Technology Project Manager
Jason Citro
Senior Systems Consultant/Information Technology Service Management
Jim Kosinski
Information Technology Project Manager
Jody Donaldson
Information Technology SQA Manager
Joel Keown
Information Technology Manager and NIRMA Board Liason
John Clyatt
Information Technology Project Manager
Karyn Miller
Information Technology Risk Management
Kevin Odom
Information Technology Service Management
Kurt Sweetser
General Manager Information Technology
Linda Epperley
Infrastructure Specialist
Lily Lim
Information Technology Functional Lead/Project Manager, Southern California Ed
Margaret Fox
Information Technology Project Manager
Matt Alavi
Information Technology Infrastructure Operations
Maureen Coveney
Director Information Technology and BI Portfolio
Christina McMenamin
Manager Infrastructure Planning
Ngarambe Octavian
Information Technology Project Manager
Paul Caldarone
Manager, Transmission and Data Engineering Information Technology
Mike Pinter
Director of Information Technology Infrastructure
Raman Satyanarayanan
Information Technology Manager, Southern California Edison
Raul Ornelas
LAN Administrator
Richard Sturrus
Information Technology Infrastructure
Vanitha Srinivasan
Manager of Information Technology Support
Steven De
Lead Information Technology Project Manager
Henry Dejaeger
Director Network Computing
Dave House
Information Technology Systems Analyst
Eileen Nozaki
Systems Analyst
Jerry Parkinson
Application Development
Tom Baker
Supervisor, Information Technology Purchasing
Richard Dow
Project Manager Information Systems
Tom Dossey
Energy Storage Manager
Robb Bourland
Information Systems Manager
Peter Hlapcich
Manager Tran Sub Engineering
Martin Cooper
Manager, Engineering Programs
Nu Pho
General Manager - Systems, Data & Systems Engineering
Ronald Lavorin
Manager, Protection Engineering
Scott Smith
Manager, Apparatus Engineering
Sean Jones
Project Engineering Manager Engineerin
Vladimir Blatin
Manager, Systems Engineering & Design, Southern California Edison
Charles Coker
Information Technology Project Manager
Elizabeth Cook
Manager Human Resources
Mary Stytle
Human Resources Manager
Lorena Reynoso-Rizvi
Manager, Marketing & New Business Development
Lindsay Anderson
Internal Audit
Lafayette Boldon
Internal Audit
Darlene Shick
Internal Audit
Ashley Wittan
Corporate Auditor
Rob Roel
Information Security Specialist
Gwen Yamasaki
Events Marketing Manager
Helena Paulin
Senior Manager E-Commerce Customer Experience Marketing
Geoffrey Antill
Data Warehousing Manager-Information Technology
Percy Haralson
Manager Field Technologies Engineering Advancement
William Law
Manager of Integration Technology
James Marnell
Manager Financial Information Systems
Nick Condap
MIS Manager
Steven Wray
Project Manager Information Technology Software & Systems Engineering
Charles Rihbany
Information Technology Tech
David Tang
Information Technology Engineer
Timothy Doyle
Information Technology Safety/Environmental
Eric Vincent
Information Technology Specialist
Frank Fraga
Owner Information Technology Staff
Harry Wong
Information Technology Sp
Joel Shulman
Information Technology Enterprise Architect
Joon Lee
Information Technology Specialist
Mel Brown
Information Technology Specialist
Peter Chen
Technical Information Technology Specialist
Ray Wall
Supervisor Tier 1 Support Information Technology Service Center
Roshanak Gilani
Information Technology Department
Shaz Saremi
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Tony Valenti
Information Technology Desktop emerging
Hien Trinh
Information Technology Security
Patricia Garcia
Project Manager
Jim Jeske
Financial Analyst
Rick Fisher
Project Manager
Abigail Phillips
ERM Analyst
RUDY LACAYO
PROGRAM MANAGER
Anna Yenyk
Credit Risk Management-Sr. Analyst
Susan Tran
Senior Business Analyst
Elizabeth Virdin
Sr Program Project Analyst
Cindy Pham
Business Analyst
Ian Brigstocke
Sr. Business Analyst
tom. schober
Program Manager
Michael Siefkes
Senior Program Manager
Quang Nguyen
Sr. Program Manager
Kyle Addiss
Sr. Business Analyst
Tammie Reed
Project Analyst II

Additional Info and Employees

Southern California Edison (SCE), an Edison International company, is one of the nations largest investor-owned utilities.

Name
Title

Cecil House
Chief Procurement Officer at Southern California Edison

sce.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the sce.com emails we have.

e***@sce.com
g***@sce.com

b***@sce.com
r***@sce.com

c***@sce.com
w***@sce.com
y***@sce.com

f***@sce.com
m***@sce.com
j***@sce.com

u***@sce.com
k***@sce.com

a***@sce.com

Find emails for Sound Construction & Engineering - Becon, Incorporated executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.