Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Public Service Company of Colorado - Xcel Energy Inc.

25,228

414 Nicollet Mall Minneapolis, MN 55401-1927
http://www.xcelenergy.com
800-895-1999

Industries: Renewables And Environment

Technologies: Public Service Company of Colorado - Xcel Energy Inc. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 709 unverified employees.

Social Media: Public Service Company of Colorado - Xcel Energy Inc. has 64 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Public Service Company of Colorado - Xcel Energy Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.
ForeSee Results
ForeSee offers customer experience analytics for companies to obtain insights in satisfying customers. - See more at: http://www.crunchbase.com/organization/foresee-results#sthash.cMvpmctZ.dpuf

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

J2EE
Short for Java 2 Platform Enterprise Edition. J2EE is a platform-independent, Java-centric environment from Sun for developing, building and deploying Web-based enterprise applications online.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$13,465

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
David Hurnbacher
Managing Partner
Kenneth Hendrick
Principal
Douglas Foy
Principal
Ben Fowke
Chief Executive Officer
David Edes
Chief Executive Officer
Richard Kelly
Chairman, President & CEO
David Starby
Chief Executive Officer
Heather Tooker
VP - Asset Management
Benjamin Fowke
CFO & VP
Mark Aeling
Accounting Site Manager
Richard C. Kelly
Chairman of the Board
Mike Connelly
VP - Human Resources
Teri Swanson
Human Resources Director
Jill Reed
Director - Human Resources Operations
Sandy Hadley
Human Resources Representative
David McMullan
Computer Analyst
Robert Wagner
Manager - IT Contracts
Joseph Verbout
MIS Manager
David Harkness
Chief Information Officer
Scott Swanson
Sr. Information Technology Specialist
Richard Perkins
Systems Integrator
Mike Miller
Systems Integrator
Michael Connelly
VP & General Counsel
Stephen Beuning
Director - Market Operations
Fred Stoffel
VP - Marketing
Steven Mills
Manager
David Lundahl
Manager - Network Services
Jay Herrmann
Managing Director
Nancy Held
Project Manager
John Grimm
Engineer
Corey Hessen
Director - Information Technology
Elizabeth Willis
VP - Communications
George Andrews
Supervisor - Material Engineering
Paul Burnett
Planner
David Lendle
Telecommunications Engineer
Seth Whipworth
Plant Engineer
David Hudson
Director of Regulatory Administration
Deborah Meuwissen
Manager Legal Administration
Marvin McDaniel
CAO/VP Talent/Technology
Jerome Davis
Community Service Manager
Kathy Worthington
Community Service Manager
Michael Herro
Community Service Manager
Tom Ashburn
Community Service Manager
Candi Bowman
Director of Learning Development
Mike Mason
Director Application Development
Alan Srock
Director-Design and Construction
Allan Radke
Manager Data Integrity and Map North
Ben Jaime
Community Relations Director
Beverly Brown
Director of Meter Reading
Bill Lucatuorto
Mapping/GIS Manager
Bill Zawacki
Director-Hydro Plants
Cary Wilborn
Technical Instructor
Colette Jurek
Manager-Community Relations
Craig Rozman
Manager of Gas Supply
Dan Micka
Senior Specialty Engineer
Daniel Sachse
Thermal Production Manager
Darrin Lahr
Manager-Community Relations
Dave Freed
Director, Human Resources Business Consulting
Dave Rockwell
Senior Engineer Associate
David Pearson
Manager-Community Relations
Duane Richards
Director, Coal Supply
Duane Phillips
Manager, Design, Construction And Maintenance
Eric Pierce
Managing Director of Energy Trading
Frank Novachek
Director Corporate Planning Fuel Cell Develope
Fred Arellano
Maintenance Manager
Gene Westberk
General Manager
Harryette Johnson
Manager-Business Processes
Helena Haynes-Carter
Manager Supplier Diversity
James Morales
Training Coordinator
James Wexels
Managing Director, Governmental Affairs
Jesse Shuffield
Design Manager
Joe Taylor
Manager Transmission Access
John Bartel
Director Operations
John ODonnell
Managing Director Federal Public Affairs
John Wertish
Manager-Community Relations
Jonathon Adelman
Director of Human Resources Business Consultin
Joshua Arnold
Category Manager
Julia West
Manager, Safety & Technical Training
Kathryn Valdez
Regional Manager Coal
Katie Lomba
Manager Reconstruction Denver Metro West
Kenneth Buys
Manager of Gas Control
Kenneth Ellgen
Executive Director CRS
Larry Fuller
Director Operations
Laurel Boerger
Manager of Community Affairs
Linda Clinton
Assistant to Managing Director of Supply Chain
Lucy Pavlovic
Senior Forecast Analyst
Mark Gutzmann
Senior Protection Engineer
Mark Hennesy
Director, Fleet
Mark Quintana
Maintenance Manager
Marty Smith
Manager of Energy Policy
Michael Diehl
General Branch Office Project Managers, Projec
Michael Lamb
Executive Director-Utility Innovations
Michelle Swanson
Manager of Policy Analysis
Nick Detmer
Manager of Generation Control and Dispatch
Pat Cline
Director-Community Relations
Paul Jeske
Corporate H and S Manager
Paula Maas
Human Resources Director, Energy Supply
Philip Canjar
Manager Planning and Process
Price Hatcher
Manager of Renewable Energy Purchases
Raiford Daniel
Strategic Sourcing Manager
Renee Snyder
Manager Human Resources
Rich Jaenke
Talent and Training Manager
Robin Younkman
Manager, Energy Markets
Sam Melnick
Associate Energy Efficiency Engineer
Sandy Simon
Director of Utility Innovations and Smartgrid
Scott Morrison
Manager C and Fo Logistics
Seth Whitworth
Senior Plant Engineer
Stacy Ingram
Director, Advertising and Brand
Steve Nordyke
Manager
Steve Weathers
Manager, Electric EMS/Scada Systems
Steve Yobst
Catagorical Manager
Stewart Goldfarb
Senior Business Manager
Thomas Roddey
Director Engineering
Todd Place
Director GIS, OMS and WM
Tom Cascalenda
Director-Design and Construction
Tom McGrath
Senior Substation Engineer
Brian Zelenak
Manager-Regulatory Policy
Carrie Dryer
Manager of Regulator Accounting
David Donovan
Manager of Regulatory Policy
Don Reck
Director-Regulatory and Government Affairs
Lynn Worrell
Director-Electric Distribution Asset Strategy
Steve Mudd
Manager of Strategy and Planning
Terry Pickens
Manager Nuclear Regulatory Development
Dave Sparby
Acting President and CEO-Northern States Power
David Wilks
President, Energy Supply
Ed Lutz
Vice President-Workforce Relations
Frank Prager
Vice President for Environmental Policy
Grady Butts
Vice President - Human Resources
Mark Wilson
Vice President/Manager/Director
Mike Swenson
President and CEO-Northern States Power Co-Wis
Phillip Willett
Vice President/Manager/Director
Scott Gregory
Vice President/Manager/Director
Susan Arigoni
Vice President
Alan Gruba
Human Resources Manager
Althea Thimmesch
Human Resources Manager
Annette Ralph
Human Resource Manager
Ginger Iiams
Human Resources Manager
Mark McCloskey
Director Human Resources Operations
Steve Boettcher
Human Resources Manager
Art Wong
Manager of Technology Risk Management
Cary Oswald
Director Risk Management
Dan Nygaard
Director-Financial and Risk Management
Jack Dybalski
Vice President and Chief Risk Officer
Jeff Savage
Director Financial Reporting and Technical Acc
Linda Erickson
Director-Corporate Accounting
Lisa Perkett
Manager Capital Asset Accounting
Michael Anderson
Director-Hazard Insurance
Skip Jenkins
Buyer
Stephen Butts
Director - Internal Audit
Steven Beatty
Senior Internal Auditor
Theresa Carrillo
Accounts Payable
Don Wendell
Controller
George Tyson II
Vice President, Treasurer
Colin Macmillan
Senior Manager Operations Problem Resolution-I
Guy Miner
Manager, Facilities Operations
Albert Martinez-Templeton
Cost Engineer
Allan Wick
Regional Security Manager
Cathy Hart
VP Corporate Services
Mark Stoering
Vice President for Portfolio Strategy and Busi
Crystal Manik
Home Energy Audit Program Manager
Diana Yee
Director Client Services
Jack Nielsen
Director - Investor Relations
Kile Husen
Director Shared Services
Mary Rollins
Senior eLearning Development Consultant
Raynard Gray
Financial Consultant
Roy Palmer
Director of Regional Government Affairs
Sue Ganzer
Manager Billing Products and Services
Vern Kenas
Senior Economic Development Consultant
Andre Gouin
Custom Efficiency Product Manager
Ann Kirkpatrick
Trade Relations Manager for the Residential En
Karen Rhodes
Cip/dsm Business Product Manager
Kim Lidbeck
Product Portfolio Manager
Paras Shah
Director Business Development Acquisition and
Bill Conrad
Manager-Channel
Bernice Eden
Human Resources
Cheryl Campbell
Vice President Gas System Design and Operation
Anthony Perez
Project Engineer
Cheryl Steinmeyer
Project Manager
Christine McGeary
Project Manager E-Learning
Leon Zaczkowski
Director Project Management
Albert Ramirez
Plant Manager
Carolyn Hicks
Manager Supply Chain Sys
Dan Lusk
Plant Manager
Marty Block
Plant Manager
Tom Hess
Plant Manager
Beth Willis
Vice President of Corporate Communications
Heather Hemphill
Manager Market Research
Mary Woolf
Manager, Regulatory Research
Robert Gansler
Researcher
Stever Smith
Renewable Energy Senior Researcher
Suzanne Galster
Load Research Manager
Amy Graham
Senior Information Technology Manager
Andrew Francis
Engineer
Bill Eberle
Information System Manager
Bob Ray
Information System Manager
Brian Amundson
Manager-Area Engineering
Charles Anderson
Manager, Engineering and Technical
Christopher Lethgo
Engineer
Daniel WOEHRLE
Manager, Gas System Engineering
Martin Cameron
Transmission Engineering Manager, C
Maureen Williams
Manager-Training and Quality Assurance
Peter Schick
Art Director
Richard Benolken
Senior Manager-Security
Tom Kayser
Director of Enterprise Security
John Felling
Manager Integrated Information Solutions
Michael Ibold
Manager Substation Engineering
Tony Souba
Chief Information Officer
J. Peter Gomez
Manager of Information Technology
Alan Lundberg
Manager-Substation Maintenance Engineering
Teresa S Madden
Senior VP/CFO
Benjamin G S Fowke III "Ben"
Chairman/President/CEO
Marvin E McDaniel Jr
Senior VP/CAO
Scott Wilensky
Senior VP/General Counsel
Stephanie Miller
Human Resources Generalist
Joe Samuel
Senior Project Manager
Glenda Lillmars
Project Manager
Bill Cheever
Project Manager EPU
Mike Chanaka
Business Strategy Consultant for Human Resources
Ron Wyatt
Project Manager
Chad Wollak
Project Coordinator
Bill Steiner
Manager EMS Control Systems Operation
Aaron Seward
Information Technology Manager
James Perrault
Project Manager
Jim Poturalski
Senior Manager Business-Information Te
Melissa Fearing
Project Manager
Harry Beck
Project Manager
Mark Boswell
Project Manager
Ken Stabler
Manager Economic Development
Holly Palmer
Human Resources Manager
Jayshree Desai
Project Manager
Kathleen Hoxworth
Senior Project Manager
Wayne Pelzer
Manager Financial System Operations
Judy Pittman
Director Human Resource
Jim Watt
Procurement Analyst-Contracts Manager
Grant Stevenson
Senior Project Manager
John Tornatore
Contract Project Manager
Kim Gorder
Human Resources/Staffing
Megan Hertzler
Director of Information Governance
Jackie Chen
Project Manager of Generation Resource
Christine Anderson
Human Resources/Staffing
Tom Young
Information Technology Manager
Robert Frans
Project Manager
Robert Adair
Project Manager
Jean Hammer
Product Manager
Micaela Mack
Recruiter
Richard McClendon
Regional Project Manager
John Ness
Project Manager
Eugene Kotz
Senior Project Manager
Mark Dimick
Information Security Project Manager
Pete Judiscak
Senior Program Manager Enterprise Continuity
Patrice Miller
Human Resources Services
Curt Channing
Manager of Information Technology
Nancy Hoffman
Project Manager
Mike Korfiatis
Foreman Telephone System Wireman
Paul Carrier
Project Manager
Michael Schlaerth
Project Manager
Elizabeth Tyger
Recruiter
Don Emmot
Senior Manager Information Technology Business
Brent Feller
Project Engineer/Project Manager
Meghan Trujillo
Project Manager
Mike Kerr
Project Manager
Kelly Virtue
Project Manager SmartGrid City
Diane Pearson
Manager Technology
Daniel Marti
Project Manager
Jason Mauch
Senior Principal Risk Analyst
James Hill
Senior Project Manager
Rebecca McCall
Manager Supply Chain
Mike McCallum
Workers Compensation Consultant
Blaine Johnson
Project Manager CCWO
Cindy Shore
Manager of Information Technology
Brad Hollenbaugh
Project Manager
Rena Olsen
Safety Consultant
Gary Swarts
Power Purchase Analyst
Robert Conger
Principal Safety Consultant
Libby Belair
Chief Information Officer
Joy Armstrong
Human Resources Consultant
Louis Moritz
Safety Consultant
Pat Campen
Material and Procurement Specailist
John Wier
safety representitive
Liam Noilles
Manager of Marketing Operations
Marvin Alvarez
I and E
Bob Cochran
Operations Security Manager
Michael Slevin
Manager Business-IOC Information Techn
Mike Havel
Safety Consultant
Robert Blackburn
Project Manager
Betty Mirzayi
Project Manager
Sagonna Thompson
Position, Government and Regulatory Affairs Department
Rick Ginson
Principal Plant Environmental Analyst
Joe Jolicoeur
Distribution Designer
Blatter Ken
Corporate Safety Anaylst
Chris Dewall
Distribution Planning Engineer
Michelle Moorman
Metallurgical Engineer
Doug Fields
Distribution Engineer Ii
Tom Yohn
Consulting Engineer, Energy Services
Linda Loff-Peterson
Senior Safety and Training Consultant
Frank Trujillo
Team Lead Substation Engineering
Budd Gagne
Safety Supervisor
Ben Maldonado
Safety Consultant
Justin Michlig
Electrical Engineer
Steven Koski
Distribution Engineer
Charles Nagel
Lead Machinist/Safety Committee
Adi Mulawarman
Consultants Sponsor for The Substation Design and Engineerin...
Adrian Rubio
Distribution Engineer
Pamela Bagley
Engineering Positions
Ted Carr
Principal Specialty Engineer
Mark Amyette
Scada Engineer
Gary Weiby
Industrial Hygienist
Paul Michael Guinn
Attorney
Paul Griggs
Design Engineer
Mark Staggs
Area Engineer
Rafael Flores
Designer and Engineering
Joseph Arnold
Safety General Foreman
David Flaten
Senior Distribution Engineer
Dave Garcia
Nuclear Fleet Manager-Work Management/Outage/Industrial Safe...
Richard Grady
Supervisor, Right
Kirk Scheitler
Area Manager, Community and Local Government Affairs
Brian Flemming
Renewable Energy Engineer
Carol Asselstine
Facility Manager
Mark Mayes
Plant Manager
David Cenedella
President
Brett Davenport
Operations Manager
Christmas Ramirez
Program Manager
Kristen Karabensh
Director of Real Estate Services
James Morgan
Manager Key Accounts
John Vedra
Risk Analyst
Stephen Plevniak
Manager, Federal Government Affairs
Sherrie Rice
General Manager
Timothy Laughlin
Manager, Social Media, Advertising and Brand Strategy
Tyler McGrath
Supervisor, Field Operations Reconstruction
Lief Bothun
Maintenance Manager
Adam Dietenberger
Senior Accounts Financial Analyst
Lind... Metz Lone Tree
Plant Production Supervisor
Kurt Haeger
Managing Director of Wholesale Planning
Bill Conger
Safety Consultant
Mark Roberts
Manager, Fuel Supply Operations
Priti Patel
Facility Manager
David Axt
Security Manager at Prairie Island Nuclear Generating Plant
Linda M Bennett
Human Resources Operations Payroll Manager
Benjamin Rivers
Human Resources Data Management Spv
Chris Fittipaldi
Analyst Business Services
Chuck Moline
Human Resources Business Consultant
Elizabeth Gauna
Key Financial Consultant
Don McMahon
IVR Configure Engineer
Scott Morris
Deskside Support Associate
David Grover
Operations Security Manager
Rich Greenslet
Information Technology Director
Cathy Hess
Solutions Consultant Business Systems Customer Operations
David Ripka
Controller
Brian Anderson
Maintenance and Operations Manager
Sam Jenkins
Senior Systems Analyst
Betsy McMorrow
Senior Solutions Analyst
Levi Henderson
Deskside Support Technician
Daniel Sandau
EMS Integrator
Dani Martin
Information Technology Solutions Analyst
Carl Sannes
Plant Director
Sumit Khanna
Senior Manager Business Solutions
James Switzer
Data Analyst
Polly Leyhe
Solutions Analyst
Kristie Griffin
Senior Business Analyst
Dan Habernal
Supervisor Supply Chain Support
Brian Eidsvoog
Remedy Team Lead Information Technology Analyst
Eben Turner
Project Manager Information Technology
Josh Kratz
Lead Quality Assurance Analyst
Bernadette Ferguson
Supply Chain Field Representative
Linda Greene
Director of Human Resources Operations
Joy Lancour
Human Resources Consultant
Helen Reed
Material Planner/MS and P
Mark Ellingson
Senior Supervisor Reporting
Lincoln Goede
Senior Solutions Analyst
George Dunn
Integrated Operations Center Specialist
John Ault
Renewable Purchase Power
Pat Plummer
Director Human Resources
Dave Chad
Director Project/Tenant Services Director
Charles Martinson
Iandcs Supt
Benny Kirkendoll
Maint Foreman
Jeff Easthouse
Senior Solutions Analyst
Deb Kearns
Manager EMS Database
Gregory Ring
Operations Supervisor
Bob McGillic
Electrical
Tad Johnson
Senior Solutions Analyst
Doug Fox
Gas Opers Supv
Scott McCoy
Information Technology Director of Enterprise Security
Ming Hui
Manager, Electric Area Engineering South
Jim Thomas
Maintenance Manager
Mike Dammann
Senior Solutions Analyst
Jamie Mailer
Human Resources Project Analyst
Donald Nadreau
Settlement Consultant
Gary Maurstad
Supt Plt Oprs
Jean Mendoza
Senior Workforce Relatio
Dru Chidester
Manager-Community Service-Perryton
Dennis Stevens
Director of Smart Grid Operatons
Ed Ellis
Gas Control Unit Manager
Clarissa Zamora
Customer Contact Center
Duane Frye
Safety Consultant
Elias Holguin
Electrical Application
George Lenertz
General Supt Plt Maint
Doug Tremaine
Transportation Specialist
Doug Hill
Information Systems Manager
James Sackmann
Maint Supv
David Weers
Supervisor Brighton District
Ed Schell
Electrical
Don Taylor
Branch Manager
Duane Lom
Admin Commercial Indust Marketing
Don Paquette
Supervisor Roundup District
Jay Smith
Director - Field Operations and Utility Service
Laura McCarten
Regional Vice President, NSP-Minnesota
Scott Brocket
Director - Regulatory Administration
Paul Hage
Director - Substation Maintenance
Todd Palce
General Superintendent - Construction, Operations and Mainta...
Pamela Fricke
Director - Creative Servs
Gregory Pieper
Director - Transmission Operations
Eric Woomer
Director - Governmental Affairs
Michael Clark
Director - Purchasing
Paul Olivier
General Manager - Home Smart
Randy Greenwood
Director - Investment Delivery
Tim Oconnor
Vice President - Site
Rodney Clayton
Vice President - Finance
Stuart Young
Sales and Marketing - Vice President
Mark Freeman
Vice President - Technical Services
Michael Gersack
Vice President - Customer Care
Earl McLaughlin
Vice President - Energy Services
Michael Hart
Corporate Secretary and Vice President
John Lee
Director - Design Construction Maintenance Denver Metro East
Brian Nocco
Vice President - Finance
Steve Foss
Vice President Distribution
Lee Gabler
Head for Call Center Operations
Kelly Krattenmaker
Vice President - Marketing Trading
Edward Lutz
Vice President - Workforce Relations
Gregory Ford
Vice President - Management Information Systems
Darla Figoli
Vice President - Human Resources
Claude Ebanc
Vice President - Financial Operations
Bill Robertson
Vice President for Communications and Broadcasting
Bill Kaphing
Vice President - Operations
Dean Ekstrom
Vice President
Kyle Hoops
Director - Site Operations
Jim Molden
Vice President - Site
John Phibbs
Director Utility Accounting
John Straubinger
Principal Engineer
Eileen Lund-Johnson
Solutions CONSULTANT-XCEL ENERGY
Douglas Cabak
Joint Trench Designer
Jim Sass
Director - Finance
Nage... Anupindi Ph. D
Chief Architect Director of Architecture
Adam Burnoski
Manager Resource Management
Joe Mata
Boiler Foreman
Kim Locker
Director Service Company Accounting Budgeting an
Steve Peluso
Vice President - Trading Operations
Mike Rodriguez
Director Utility Accounting
Mark Fluharty
Superintendent for Technical Services
David Winiecki
Principal Consultant Talent Management
Cindy Moore
Maintenance Supervisor
Timothy Peterson
Chief Information Officer Chief Technology Officer Vice Pres...
Tamara Malaney
Systems Engineer I
Jeffrey Savage
Vice President and Controller
Kevin Harlow
Human Resources Consultant
Ryan Thompson
Manager Category Supply Chain
David Kulhanek
Business Technology Executive-Transmission and Distribution
Danelle Contreras
Business Analyst/Advisory Information Technology Specialist
Stephen Theobald
Safety and Training Consultant
Chris Ayika
Engineer
Mark Evenson
Corporate Information Technology/Manager Project Bargaining
Frederic Stoffel
Vice President, Policy Development
Linda Holtz
Sourcing Project Specialist
Dave Berklund
Manager Transmission Line Engineering
Bill Dudley
General Counsel
Paul Banken
Elec General Foreman SM and C
Charles Barela
Business Systems Manager
Gregory Anderson
Information Technology Architect/Team Lead at IBM-Xcel Energ...
Timophy Peterson
Director Information Technology Operations
Terry O'Keefe
Project Manager
Albert Choi
Manager, Next Generation R and D
Lori Pearson
Manager, Energy Service Support
Clinton Evans
Manager Engineering and Technical Support
Christopher Janssen
Protection Services Consultant
Troy Boyer
Plant Manager
Jeff Helgeson
Superintendent
Chris Olsen
Director of Manufacturing
Bill Wilts
Facility Manager
Brittani Amborn
Admin-Highbridge Plant
Allen Wendt
Special Construction Electrical General Foreman
Connie Paoletti
Regional Manager Power Origination
Mitch Olson
Security Operations Center Supervisor Xcel Energy
Blake Beale
Supervisor Security Operations Ctr Xcel Energy
Todd Sarkinen
Manager Control Room
Scott Crotty
Supt Mobile Maint/Special Construction
Mark Nichols
Maintenance Manager
Phillip Bainum
Security Systems Specialist
Glenn Brown
Engineering Manager
Lee Kenshalo
Manager Substation 0 and M Co Geographic
Martin Danielson
Xcel Energy Account Manager
Alvin Newton
Protection Services Consultant
Jon West
Protection Services Consultant
Kenneth Hauck
Instrument and Control Specialist
Brenda Holland
Account Manager Origination
Roger Clark
Manager, Environmental Services
Ryan Eddy
Protection Services Consultant
Eugene Neyens
Electrician-Xcel Energy
Lorraine Betz
Head of Customer Service
Jeff Ishee
Manager Supply Trader Gas Supply
James Love
Director Fuel Supply Operations
Dave Anderson
Plant Engineer
Chris Conrad
Manager, Account Management
Scott Johnson
Manager of Community Relations
Libby Niesen
Account Manager Origination
Ed Gonzales
Director Performance Monitoring
Pat Flowers
Manager Environmental Services
Dino Jurca
Senior Business Analysts
Gina Bullock
Director of Corporate Property Services
David Eves
President/Chief Executive Officer-Excel energy-colorado
Brian Hammarsten
Trade Relations Manager
Eve Nava
Information Technology Contract Analyst
Terry Staley
Manager Environmental Services
Ian Benson
Director Transmission Access
Shawn Bagley
Principal Engineer
Scott Ferguson
Mechanical Engineer
Kenneth Beadell
Plant Director
Greg Zick
Manager, Investments and Pensions
Curtis Kowalski
BI Architect
James Zyduck
Director, Plant - High Bridge Combined Cycle Plant
Eldon Lindt
Director - Environmental Audits
Carla Hicks
Special Project Logistics Integration
Renee Wagner
Director - Billing Services and Operations
Lloyd Hilgart
Director - Peaking Plant
Steven R Abeyta
Director - Metals and Materials Resources
Brad Sylliaasen
Director - Design Performance
Henry Diaz
Construction/Engineering Design
Sean Walker
Director - Field Operations
Camille Abrams
Director - Internal Reporting
Linda Limburg
Senior Director - Safety and Training
Seth Thomason
Director - Accounts
Byron Craig
Director - Substation and Transmission Engineering and Desig...
Susan Larson
Director Project Services
Bo Van Beekum
Director - Distribution Operations Tx
Lori Krings
Director - Customer Contact Center
Bob Chapman
Senior Director - Talent Management
Beth Richter
Secretary Corporate
Betsy Engelking
Director - Resource Planning
Gary Gibson
State Vice President Texas
Betsy Brown
Director - Marketing
Tim Brossart
Director - Operations
Nikki Blessinger
Group Manager-Digital Advertising
Donald Vincent
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Dave Harkness
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Michelle Gorsegner
Supply Chain -a/P
Darren De Ronde
System Protection Engineer
Paul Schommer
Information Technology Network Technician
Dianne Doria
Information Technology Information Systems Compliance and Co...
Tammy Sneddon
Information Technology Network Manager
Ryan Seleski
Corporate Recruiting
Don Shirley
Information Technology Analyst
Jane Montoya
Human Resources Executive
Scott Kerins
Information Technology System Engineer
Lisa Fisher
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Paul Davis
Manager, Revenue Cycle Field Operations
Marvin McDaniels
Human Resources Executive
Ruby Mounce
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Craig Reidlinger
Strategic Supply Chain Sourcing
Laurie McKitrick
Information Technology Information Systems Architect
Salvador Ramirez
Assistant Administrator III
Farah Ghori
Risk Compliance Monitoring Analyst
Kevin Maynes
Recruitment, Selection and Workforce Planning
Andrew Schaller
Manager, Transmission Project Management
Al Krug
Director of Customer and community Affairs
David Stevens
Lead Project Manager
Greg Pederson
Senior Procurement Engineer
Gary Schwantz
Safety Consultant
Tim Farmer
Project Manager
Joseph Lee
Human Resource Manager
Matt Hoese
Project Manager
Daniel Woehrle
Manager Gas System Engineering
Glenn Nordell
Information Technology Manager
Gregory Bennett
Manager System Testing
Tara Monson
Principal Analyst
Brian Hayes
Principla Technology Engineer
Emerson Blunt
Information Technology Systems Analyst
Thomas Carlson
Manager Contractor Safety
Tim Brown
Plant Engineering Manager
Anne Olson
Project Manager
Lauren Buehler
General Counsel
Ray Gogel
Chief Information Officer
Keith Turner
Control Center Leader
Joe Conrad
Manager Safety and Training
Sarah Mets
Compensation Manager
Shawn White
Manager of Consumer and Commercial Energy-Efficiency Marketing
Paul Moore
Diversity and Staffing Director
Walter Grivna
Operations Manager
Dwayne Marchbanks
Manager Transmission Construction and Maintenance
Scott Snyder
Director-Field Operations East Metro
Karen Young
Manager-Community Relations
Rick Thompson
Manager of Renewable Energy Purchases
John Furey
Manager-Construction Operations and Maintanece
Steve Koehn
Manager-Electric Field Operations
Melissa Lispcomb
Director - Operations
Mike McLeod
Manager Business Interests
Bill Burich
Community Relations Manager
Pat Rendon
Community Relations Manager
Bob Wagner
Manager Contracts
John Stumpf
Director-Field Operations
John O'Donnell
Managing Director Federal Public Affairs
Joel Limoges
Manager-Area Engineering
Don Wishard
Manager-Electric Field Operations
Craig Hayman
Director-Control Center and Trouble
Deborah Blair
Director-Revenue Analysis
Craig Romer
Transportation Manager
Jeffrey Robinson
Manager-Revenue Analysis
Dennis Stephens
Director Utility Innovations
Kevin Bahn
Service Desk Support Operations
Jim Wilcox
Operations Manager
William Gray
Operations Manager
Mark Mechenbier
Operations Manager
Randy Huston
Business Technology Executive, Field Operations
Dave Lane
Supervisor Accounts Payable-Quality Control
Fred Prutch
Operations Superintendent
Joe Anderson
Purchasing
Mary Martinez
Team Lead, Release Management, Application Operations
Richard Harlow
Human Resources Consultant
Mark Wehlage
Operations Security Manager
Mark Sauerbrey
Recruiting Supervisor
Robert Swinney
Manager, Facilities Operations
Steven Goetzke
Senior Operations Tech
Andy Beckel
Specialty Engineer
Bruce Nielson
Market Research
Charles Rausch
GIS Analyst
Ann Berry
GIS Specialist
Andy Dammel
Principal Engineer
Tony Jandro
Supervisor-Substation Engineering
Barbara Hartwick
Director of Health Benefits
Gary Bordewyk
Electrical Engineer
Richard Kelley
Senior Trans Engineer Associate
John Johnston
Principal Engineer
David Head
Control Technician
Jan Nelson
Market Research Analyst
Jaime Pautz
Team Leader, Design Tool Support
Craig Groeling
electrical Engineer
Jason Sweeney
Contract PI Engineer
Ibrahim Agor
Electrical Engineer
Jerry Winslow
Principle Environmental Engineer
Glenn Nordman
Senior Substation Civel/Structural Designer
Darrel Sabatka
Principal DESIGN Engineer
John Heinze
Instrument and Control Technician
Julian Rizo
Substation Engineer
Mark Nolan
Principal Engineer, Gas Standards
John Larson
Utility Engineering Minnesota
Kerry McBee
System Planning Engineer
Mary Ann Martinez
Team Lead, Release Management, Application Operations
Michael Garrels
Engineer
Joseph Anaya
Metering Engineer
Minnesota Dunwoody
College of Technology Minneapolis
Mike Martensen
Boiler Engineer
Nathaniel Olowu
Reservoir Engineer
Katherine Beaman
Civil Engineer
Rosemarie Halchuk
Consulting Gas Quality Engineer
Phil Dunlay
Energy Efficiency Engineer
Paul Leonard
Engineer
Roger O'Neil
Engineering Technician
Philip Spaulding
Principal Engineer
Sid Arola
Manager Engineering
Thomas Green
Principal Transmission Planning Engineer
Ronald Ruffner
Facilities Specialist
Stacy Sanning
Mechanical Engineer
Russell Holmes
Engineer Rotating Equipment
Steve Andrade
Control Center
Thomas Malone
Designer
Susan Finstad
Facilities Specialist
Scott Baune
MDM Project
Christopher Bice
Analyst, Facilities Services
Troy Dubois-Solberg
Building Projects Engineer
Vlad Goldenberg
Professor/Educator
Bill Gill
GIS Mapping Specialist
Thomas Yohn
electrical Engineer
Veronica Bovee-Anderson
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Tim Peterson
Director Information Technology Operations
Michael Pereira
Team Lead
George Hess
Maintenance Manager
David Sedgeman
Administrator Payables Accounting
Patty Toenies
Project Director Metering Systems Technology
Molly Ward
Engineering Support Manager
Quinn Kilty
Manager Air and Water Quality
John Bryan
Utility Innovations Program Manager
Scott Bundy
Senior Solutions Consultant
Dan Brown
Manager, Information Technology
Elizabeth Mairs
Project Manager Information Technology
Pete McGill
Manager Information Technology Project and Information Technology Consultant
Richard Mascarello
Senior Information Technology Project Manager
Scott A Swanson
Director of Information Technology
William Fischer
Lan Administrator
Paul Bonavia
Vice President Finance and Human Resources
Chris Rolbiecki
Information System Manager
Clif Smith
Information System Manager
Danny Stacy
Information System Manager
David Shypulski
Information System Manager
Dean Verch
Information System Manager
Eric Bake
Information System Manager
James Loer
Information System Manager
Jan Fisher
Information System Manager
John Sleep
Information System Manager
Timothy Saxe
Information System Manager
Todd Olander
Information System Manager
Frank Roitsch
Engineering Staff, Manager
Mark Paitl
Plant Engineering Manager, Plant Engineering Manager
Rich Ciamarra
Manager, Systems and Plant Engineering, Nuclear
Lisa Mahoney
Manager of Product Marketing
Brian Friehauf
Business Technology Executive Energy Supply
Todd Rightler
Manager Call Center And Marketing Systems
Kris Kohls
Commercial Energy-efficiency Marketing Product Manager
David Sparby
SVP
Tim O'Connor
Chief Neculear Officer
Judith Poferl
VP Corporate Secretary

xcelenergy.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the xcelenergy.com emails we have.

l***@xcelenergy.com
d***@xcelenergy.com
s***@xcelenergy.com

c***@xcelenergy.com
k***@xcelenergy.com

j***@xcelenergy.com
v***@xcelenergy.com
g***@xcelenergy.com

r***@xcelenergy.com
b***@xcelenergy.com

a***@xcelenergy.com
m***@xcelenergy.com

Find emails for Public Service Company of Colorado - Xcel Energy Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.