Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Eaton Corp., Electrical Division

36,057

Company Description: Diversified power management company and global technology leader in electrical systems for power quality, distribution and control; hydraulics components, systems and services for industrial and mobile equipment; aerospace fuel, hydraulics and pneumatic systems for commercial and military use; and truck and automotive drivetrain and powertrain systems for performance, fuel economy and safety.

Eaton Corp., Electrical Division was founded in 1911

1111 Superior Ave E # 19 Cleveland, OH 44114-2504
http://www.eaton.com

Industries: Electrical And Electronic Manufacturing, Startups

Technologies: Eaton Corp., Electrical Division is using 10 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 951 unverified employees.

Social Media: Eaton Corp., Electrical Division has 987 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Eaton Corp., Electrical Division.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.
ForeSee Results
ForeSee offers customer experience analytics for companies to obtain insights in satisfying customers. - See more at: http://www.crunchbase.com/organization/foresee-results#sthash.cMvpmctZ.dpuf

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Frameworks Technology

Perl
Perl 5 is a powerful, feature-rich programming language that runs on over 100 platforms and is suitable for both quick prototyping and large scale development projects.
Java Servlet
Java Servlet technology provides Web developers with a simple, consistent mechanism for extending the functionality of a Web server and for accessing existing business systems. A servlet can almost be thought of as an applet that runs on the server side--without a face
DAV
Distributed Authoring and Versioning Extensions for HTTP Enable Team Authoring
J2EE
Short for Java 2 Platform Enterprise Edition. J2EE is a platform-independent, Java-centric environment from Sun for developing, building and deploying Web-based enterprise applications online.

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Widgets Technology

OpinionLab
OpinionLab is the global leader in omnichannel Voice of Customer (VoC) feedback solutions, serving a prestigious client list that includes half of the Fortune.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$9,830

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Richard McClain
Human Resources Manager
Trey Fenner
Plant Manager
Russ Hobbs
Controller
Nilesh Sivaramakrishnan
Manufacturing Manager
Gary Shojaie
Material Manager
Richard Miller
Telecommunications
Anish Patel
VP - Marketing
William Cusick
Sales Executive
S. D. Ainge
VP - Finance
Tom Fioretti
Purchasing Agent
Bryan Tippetts
VP - Investor Services
John Getty
Manager
Helen M. Frick
VP - Human Resources
Darryl Mayhorn
Manager
Linda Taylor
Human Resources Executive
Todd Bohlmann
Finance
Scott Branner
Chief Information Officer & Chief Technology Officer
Stephanie Anderson
Finance
Cathy Cullinan
Human Resources Executive
Pamela Moser
Plant Manager
Steve Kester
Purchasing Agent
Tom Szymanski
Plant Manager
Kim Valentine
VP - Finance
Ed Quinn
Controller
Kim Funke
Purchasing Executive
Carey Martin
VP - Human Resources
Tom Zadan
Human Resources Executive
Lou Brown
VP - Investor Services
Mike Hill
Human Resources Executive
Wade White
Sales Executive
Bruce Offutt
Controller
David Stern
Controller
Nicholas Veicent
Human Resources Executive
Richard Bush
General Manager
Brian Edwards
Manufacturing Manager
Jill Thurmaier
Human Resources Executive
Mark Morrow
Site Manager
David Duesing
VP - Human Resources
Brian Mack
Plant Manager
Tom Parrish
Engineering
Scot Stieber
Purchasing Agent
Douglas Wissmueller
VP - Finance
William Thelen
Engineering
Kevin Eichhorn
Site Manager
David Parks
Data Processing
Kevin Pike
Operations Executive
Hugh Lawrence
Plant Manager
Gary Tenison
VP - Marketing
John Vernacchia
VP - Sales
Dan Pruden
Engineering
Sally O. Hart
Purchasing Agent
Arthur Hile
VP - Finance
Louis Pinkham
Plant Manager
Athenia Parks
Human Resources Executive
Dennis Tubbs
Data Processing
Steve Mayo
Operations
Mike Fitzgerald
Finance
Alex Alcala
Plant Manager
James Kreisler
Telecommunications
Fran Argentieri
VP - Human Resources
Jeremy Davis
Sales Executive
Chip Ramp
VP - Investor Services
Thomas Leszyk
Engineering
Kal Harrington
Engineering
Yan Maskie
Marketing Executive
Jason Embree
Plant Manager
Michael Osten
VP - Marketing
John McGuirt
Engineering
Douglas Fractz
Engineering
Dan Hrncir
Engineering
John Maurin
Engineering
David Whitley
Purchasing Agent
Ned Simon
Engineering
Rufus Bigford
Telecommunications
John Wirtz
Plant Manager
James Enloe
Engineering
John Viselli
VP - Finance
Keith Washington
Purchasing Agent
Mike Keenan
VP - Human Resources
Rex Worley
Data Processing
Charles Haltiwanger
Plant Manager
Leonard Walls
Marketing Executive
Allan Morse
Operations Executive
Richard Keheres
Telecommunications
Michael Robinette
Operations Executive
John Stampfel
Plant Manager
Kimberly Mead
Human Resources Executive
Mark Ledin
Engineering
Steve Brooks
VP - Human Resources
John Fischer
Plant Manager
Kathy Scott
VP - Finance
Greg Masten
Engineering
Giovanni Cortazzo
Finance
Kevin Bertelsen
Marketing Executive
Brenda Faycox
Engineering
Robert Senton
VP - Marketing
Randy Hilbert
Manufacturing
Joseph Murphy
Operations
Kevin Anthony
Purchasing Agent
Robert Elliott
Sales Executive
Gary Klann
VP - Data Processing
Sondra Avery
Telecommunications
Jacob Joseph
Engineering
Russell Hobbs
VP - Finance
Edgar Perez
Operations Executive
Michael Abrahamson
Marketing Executive
Josette Russell
Manager
Mark Peterson
VP - Marketing
Marco Rodiguez
Purchasing Agent
Richard Timms
Engineering
Richard McLain
VP - Human Resources
James Cox
Engineering
Timothy Robirds
Engineering
Rodney Spotsville
Marketing Executive
Jose Martinez
Plant Manager
Ken Doby
VP - Investor Services
A. Hamby
Engineering
Richard Holland
Operations
Vijay Bhavaraju
Engineering
Atul Bhadkamkar
Engineering
Daniel Heckenkamp
Engineering
Jeff Janichek
Engineering
Eric Olsson
Information Technology
Ed Hummelt
Engineering
John Pflieger
Engineering
Scott Peret
Manufacturing Manager
Davin Lee
Engineering
Julious Caniza
Engineering
Walter Zoller
Facilities Manager
Tony Nehmer
Engineering
Andrew Blackwood
Operations
Jack Pardee
Manager
Tom Molke
Engineering
Charles Luebke
Engineering
John Merrison
Engineering
William Spredemann
Operations
Lian Zou
Engineering
Ron Vanweelden
Engineering
Ron Borowski
Operations
Carlos Rentel
Engineering
James Becker
Engineering
Jose Gutierrez
Engineering
Roger Briggs
Engineering
Steve Schmalz
Engineering
Dan Hately
Engineering
David Nelsen
Business Development
Slobodan Krstic
Engineering
Gregory Venhaus
Operations Executive
Luis Pereira
Engineering
Birger Pahl
Engineering
Sally Wallace
Manager
Mary Jo Surges
VP - Marketing
Richard Kruzic
General Manager
Alexander M. Cutler
Chief Executive Officer
Marvin Pelser
General Manager
Jeff Fiorini
General Manager
Scott Duncan
President
A. Weeks
VP & General Manager
William VanArsdale
President & VP - Operations
Alex Mora
General Manager
George Nguyen
Chief Executive Officer
Jeff Swensen
General Manager
Brad Peterson
Chief Executive Officer
Richard Fearon
Chief Executive Officer
Elmer Young
Accounting Manager
Jeff Woford
Controller
Teresa Rostell
Finance
Kenneth R. Reeves
Finance
James M. Montgomery
Finance
Heather Chapman
Controller
Philippe Mouner
Plant Controller
Michael Shannon
Controller
Robert McAllister
Controller
Gary Lewis
Controller
Ron Grunau
Plant Controller
Matt Gordon
Controller
David Rasmusen
Controller
G. Wynbelt
Controller
Jeff Colwell
Controller
Gio Cortazzo
Head - Finance
David Flitman
Controller
B. Hardee
Controller
Alexander Cutler
Chairman
Maria Stephenson
Technical Services Manager
Stefanie Wingeart
Human Resources Manager
Lawrence Silvey
Human Resources Manager
James K. Shantz
Human Resources Executive
Kathy Leijon
Human Resources Manager
Julie Habbouche
Personnel Manager
Scott Moore
Human Resources Manager
Marie Williams
Human Resources Executive
Mary Mestemaker
Human Resources Supervisor
Paula A. Staudt
Human Resources Manager
Patricia Turner
Human Resources Manager
Douglas Spencer
Human Resources Manager
Lisa Prater
Human Resources Manager
Matthew Stevens
Human Resources Manager
Kimberly Meade
Human Resources Manager
Susan J. Cook
VP - Human Resources
Shawn Spade
Human Resources Manager
Mary Ann Craft
Human Resources Manager
Diane Rigney
VP - Human Resources
L. Bustillos
Human Resources Manager
Umang Amin
Human Resources Manager
Jean Ferrill
Human Resources Manager
L. Akers
Information Technology Technician
Kevin M. Curtis
Information Technology Analyst
Jan Taylor
Information Technology Manager
Julie Klien
Information Technology Manager
Daren Koenck
Information Technology Analyst
Ken Ullmann
Network Administrator
Jeff Ellerholz
Information Technology Manager
Karen Kirchhoff
Information Technology Coordinator
Scott Braner
Information Technology Analyst
Karen Kakabaker
Manager - Help Desk
Stephanie Bunting
Information Technology Analyst
Greg Lanthier
Manager - Information Technology
Ken Slamp
CAD & CAM Specialist
Richard Groggel
Information Technology Specialist
James Ruder
Information Technology Technician
Robert Yates
Software Programmer
Robert Prisock
Lead IT Analyst
Patrick Yendra
Manager - Information Technology
Stuart Generous
Information Technology Manager
William Ledbetter
Information Technology Manager
Ronald Berelsman
Information Systems Manager
Nathan Lare
Information Technology Analyst
William Blausey
Chief Information Officer
Raymond Huber
VP - Information Technology
James Holley
Information Technology Manager
Mike Queruben
Network Analyst
Matthew Wilson
Information Technology Manager
J. Cummings
Information Technology Specialist
Rene Perez
Information Technology Lead Analyst
Mills Batman
IT Project Analyst
David Renz
VP - Sales & Marketing
Edward Kalvenas
Plant Manager
B. Hedges
Sr. Infrastructure Manager
John M. Gercak
Director - Information Technology
Ken Tloczynsky
Engineering Manager
Michael L. Bishop
Telephone Technician
Richard Busch
Plant Manager
Judy Altmaier
Operations Manager
Jonathan Fischer
Plant Manager
Michael Abramczyk
Project Leader - Systems Development
William Dixon
Plant Manager
Sandra Avery
Sr. Systems Analyst
Marsha Williams
Materials Manager
Julie Ditmore
Materials Manager
Greg Beneson
Materials Manager
Scott Love
Supply Chain Manager
Richard Jacobs
VP - Supply Chain
Stephen Nikrant
Director - Supply Chain Management
David Carter
Supply Chain Manager
Tom Bartoszek
Purchasing Manager
Gilbert Gandenbergerd
Purchasing Manager
Fatya S. Tothari
Purchasing Agent
Bruce D. Krell
Purchasing Manager
Leo Diaz
Director - Worldwide Purchasing
Michael T. Messer
Sr. Buyer
Stan Boddy
Purchasing Manager
Lisa McCurry
Purchasing Manager
Michael Conn
Supervisor - Purchasing
Charles Williams
Purchasing Coordinator
J. Hillis
Purchasing Manager
Terrence Nolen
Manager - Engineering
Nandu Srinivasan
Manager - Engineering
Paul Smith
Chief Engineer
Aaron Honnette
Engineering
Sam Elliott
Engineering
Kevin Braner
Engineering
Ann Simmons
Sales Executive
Frank Salerno
Engineering
Douglas Smith
Engineering
Michael J. Dodd
Manager
Robert Schiesser
Engineering
Rakesh Zaveri
Data Processing
Mike Shannon
Maintenance Manager
April Brodeur
Purchasing Agent
Don Williams
Engineering
Nathan Armstrong
Finance
Brian Fonseca
Engineering
Lori Moker
Human Resources Executive
L. Kunkel
Administrator
Norm Ravagnani
Engineering
Rakesh Vaderi
Data Processing
Mark Walter
Engineering
James Forman
Manager
Michael McCarthy
Human Resources Executive
Edward Apierkowski
Sales Executive
Michael P. Shannon
Facilities Manager
Michael Dogg
Plant Manager
Rakesh S. Zaveri
Information Technology Manager
Marc Haverlock
Manager-Pricing Administration
Sarah Sparks
Administrative Assistant-Engineering
Brian Contat
Customer Manager
Chris Knight
Customer Service Manager
David Strohsack
Senior Customer Support Manager-Americas
Einar Johnson
Vice President Customer Service
Harald Schmitt
Manager Service
Klaus Dehnert
Customer Director
Richard Muth
Service Manager
Amy Cribb
Manager Organizational Development
Connie Wayne
Manager Executive Development
David Zonca
Market Development Manager
James Lyle
Manager Applicatioin Development
Janell Schmidt
Manager Leadership Development
Corey Moore
Head Coach
John Wafer
Chief Executive Officer
Allen Best
Manager
Amanda Opperman
Director of Talent
Andrew Dunn
Supply Chain Manager
Andrew Weeks
Division General Manager
Angela Trail
Project Coordinator Arizona and New Mexico
Angi Bensinger
Sr. IT Manager
Ann Felgen
Human Resources Director
Barbara Riesmeyer
Director, Sales Operations
Barbara Wilson
Human Resources Coordinator
Beth-Ann Kennedy
Director HR
Beverly Campbell
Vendor Manager Health and Welfare Plans
Brendan Omalley
Manager of Contracts
Brett Schultz
Senior Engineer at Eaton Hydraulics
Brian Jackson
Senior Internal Auditor
Brian Krysiak
Manager
Brian Malik
Business Unit Manager Aftermarket
Casey Watson
Cleveland/Akron, Ohio Area Electrical/Electron
Cathy Kreczko
Greater Pittsburgh Area Electrical/Electronic
Chris Pinnegar
Supply Chain Manager
Christopher Schruckmayr
Regional Pricing Manager-Central Zone
Craig Brocklehurst
Director Pricing
David Johnson
Director Eaton
David Longhorn
Infrastructure Manager
David Otto
Director-Treasury Operations
David Pon
Supply Chain Commodity Coordinator
Deborah Severs
Director of Global ETHICS
Dee Walters
Manager, Eaton University
Dennis Dowiak
District Manager Pittsburgh
Dennis Timm
Manager
Diane Downing
Manager Meetings and Special Events
Diane Scala
Manager of Enterprise Business Intelligence
Diane Wiersma
Porrtfolio Manager
Don Sebian
IT Manager
Donald Welker
Senior Specialist, UNIX Infrastructure
Doug Papp
Manager North America
Eric Ushiroda
Manager - Human Resources
Evan Arrowsmith
Division Human Resources Manager
Fabian Lambert
Senior Systems Design Engineer
Fran Sullivan
Group Human Resources Director
G. Dick Kerr III
Director, IT Architecture
Gary Jenkins
Senior Design Engineer
Gene Mayer
IT Manager
George Schmidt
Manager
Gil Williams
General Manager
Guy Leygraaf
Manager, UNIX Infrastructure
Iain Kinnear
Help Desk Team Manager
Iani Manas
Engineering Director
Isa Stenson
Commodity Manager
Janice Nelson
Senior Marketing and Engineering Coordinator
Jim Sims
Western EOEM District Manager
Jim Stameson
Director Operations
Joe Palchak
Manager
John Collins
Global Segment Director-Data Centers
John Grozier
District Manager Philadelphia
John White
Director Energy Management and Sustainabilty S
John Wittenberg
Director E-Commerce
Jon Broadrick
Global Industry Manager Oilfield
Joy Grezlik-Petersen
Coordinator-Training & Documents
Judith Maholtz
Manager Human Resources
Karen Maney
Director - Tax Operations
Kathy Pressley
Project Coordinator Colorado
Keith Rheinhardt
Lead Commodity Manager
Keith Watson
Manager, Data Center Solutions
Ken Cline
Division Coordinator
Ken Holda
Global Sourcing Manager
Ken Johnson
Director, Operations, Power Quality Division
Kenny Howat
Applications Manager
Kim Cazzetta
Supply Chain Manager, Indirect Materials
Kirk Fleeman
Manager Technical Resource Center
Kirk Thomsen
Director Human Resources
Laurie Krauss
Director of Global Strategy-Supplier Process
Lisa Johnson-Eischen
Senior Graphic Designer
Luis Lobo
Supply Chain Project Manager
Lynne Etling
Manager eBusiness
Maria Medlich
Assistant
Marian Brushaber
Sr. Project Manager, Business Analyst of Busin
Marianne Buchko
Manager Payroll
Mark Derbyshire
Joint Managing Director
Mark Dickinson
Director HR
Mark Roces
Director, Global Order Management, ERP, & Supp
Martin Harrison
Customer Support Regional Manager
Matt Alexander
District Manager and GSF
Matt Badac
Associate Engineer
Maureen Phr
Human Resources Manager Fluid Power
Michael Bard
Segment Manager
Michael Pishnery
Senior Storage Analyst
Michelle Halgren
Senior Buyer
Mike Dixon
National Sales Director-Electric Transportatio
Nigel Birch
Senior Analyst
Nikki Deskovich
Director University Talent Acquisition
Ormaun Lewis
Manager of Supplier Diversity
Pat Ferrang
District Manager Metro
Paul Kinney
Materials Manager North America
Paula Bloch
Senior Human Resources Manager
Pe Carter
Manager-Storage Infrastructure
Philippe Mounier
Director Finance and Controller
Rebecca Jacoby
Product Training Manager
Richard Harwell
Manager-SW Platforms
Rob Agar
Senior Manager Database Infrastructure
Roger Gipe
Director of Engineering
Roger Triplett
Director of Business Excellence
Rolf Paeper
Integration Manager
Saj Roy
Corporate Manager
Scott Walters
Senior Auditor
Sen Sanjeev
ELS Manager
Shyam Kambeyanda
Business Unit Manager
Skip Brazelton
Manager - Advertising
Stephen Verderber
Manager Enterprise Support
Tamie Janocsko
Channel Operations Director
Thomas Mancini
Networking Manager
Thomas Roth
Process Engrg/Project Coordinator
Tim Budd
Site Engineer Manager
Timothy Hasson
Manager-L and D
Todd Everett
Manager, Site Infrastructure Support
Tom Doyle
IT Manager
Tom Vasold
Director of Operational Excellence
Toni Hudson
Site Manager & Director Business Development a
Tony Pallo
Senior Infrastructure Analyst
Tracy Evans
Manager Business Excellence-Eaton NAFSC
Valerie Didomenico
Director HR
Veronica Runcis
Manager Public Affairs
Yan Maschke
Acquisition Integration Manager
Bob Dyer
Branch Manager
Cande Wendel
Vice President/Manager/Director
Cyndee Burke
Vice President
Deb Lauer
Vice President of Leadership and Organizationa
Jeff Scolnick
Vice President Global Talent Acquisition
Kavella Lillard
Vice President/Manager/Director
Ken Narod
Vice President Eastern Region
Richard Holder
Vice President Eaton Business Systems
Ronald Apapini
Vice President Central Zone
Shawn Pecor
Vice President Global Procurement-Electrical S
Steven Peterson
Vice President, Human Resources, Vehicle Group
Tim Krohn
Vice President Human Resources
ANNE LOUIS
Human Resources Manager
Bobbi Johnson
Human Resources Manager
Carol Young
Human Resources Manager
CHERYL BERGMANN
Human Resources Manager
Chris Zofcin
Human Resources Manager
Debbie Schmucker
Human Resources Manager
Donna Cheek`
Human Resource Program Manager
Ellen Vantimmeren
Human Resources Manager
Ellen Luebbert
Human Resources Manager
Helen Frick
Human Resources Manager
Jane Zachariah
Human Resources Manager
Jill Windelspecht
Manager Human Resources Development
John Millsaps
Manager, Infrastructure Security Services
Julia Walsh
Manager-Human Resources Applications
KATHLEEN BORBELY
Human Resources Manager
Kelly Weiss
Human Resources Manager
Kimberly Pfeninger
Human Resources Manager
Kim Meade
Human Resources Manager
Lia Messina
Human Resources Manager
Linda Littke
Human Resources Manager
Linda Pifer
Human Resources Manager
LORI TYLER
Human Resources Manager
Lori Ray
Human Resources Manager
Lupe Bustillos
Human Resources Manager
Mark Early
Human Resources Manager
Martin Angell-Olsen
Channel Manager Information Technology Powerwa
Maryann Craft
Director - Human Resources
Melissa Dickey
Human Resources Manager - Manufacturing
Mickey Hanner
Human Resources Manager
Nick Vincent
Human Resources Manager
Nora Esquerra
Human Resources Manager
Olivia Arciniega
Human Resources Manager
RACHEL RITTER
Human Resources Manager
Ryan Rohwer
Human Resources Manager
Sarah Deshane
Human Resources Manager
Scott Swier
Human Resources Manager
Sophia Qiao
Human Resources Director Electrical Asia Pacif
Stephanie Delaney
Human Resources Manager
Valerie Jackovic
Human Resources Manager
Alice Smith
Vice President International Tax
Carol Hagler
Purchasing Manager
Christopher Mulderig
Auditor
Dan Fashimpaur
Manager Risk Analysis
Dave Paine
Manager Purchase Accounting
Gerald Bezdicek
Manager - Accounting
Joe Stram
Director - Purchasing
Kile Bell
Director Corporate Acquisition and Divestiture
Kimberly Vogrig
Finance Manager
Laurie Diraimo
Accounts Payable Accounting Manager
Mariana Menin
Manager INTERNAL AUDIT
Simone Batelochi
Auditor
Terry Gilhooly
Purchasing Manager
Tommy Masten
Purchasing Manager
Dale Mitchell
Vice President-Financial Services
Aidan Graham
Electrical Engineer
Amy Parker
Information Technology Functional Analyst Orde
Adriana Swartzendruber
DIW Manager
Anoop Nanda
Head Director of Integration
Brad Poeth
Manager/Technology Training
Dan Ely
Manager Customer and Technical Services Filtra
Dan Loizzo
Product Training Manager
David Reitfort
Program Manager
Don Glenn
Distribution Manager
Gary Bubien
Program Manager-Supply Chain Group
James McCormick
Program Manager
Jeannie Stone
Training Manager
Jeremiah Sumpter
Training Manager
Jim Resosky
Program Manager
John Guska
Manager Enterprise Network Services
Nancy Naklizki
Program Manager Scmlp Program
Nikhil Deshpande
Senior Talent Acquisition Consultant
Stephane Guelat
SCM Manager EMEA Indirect Material and Service
Susan Frollo
Manager OpsEx Programs-Corporate Quality
Bill Godin
Programmer
Daniel Gisser
Director of Corporate Marketing
Bob Perelstine
Manager-Sales, Inventory, and Operations Plann
Brian Hukill
Senior Sales Engineer
Curtiz Gangi
Sales Director Information Technology Channel
David Altman
Federal Business Development Manager
Garry Jennings
Manager Global Sales
Larry Burkhart
Director of Channel SalesElectrical Group
Mariette Bonnefoy
Information Technology Business Development Ma
Mark Knapp
Sales and Marketing Manager
Matt Greene
Director, Marketing Communications
Matt Cleary
Zone Sales Director
PETER MCMANUS
Sales and Marketing Manager
Richard Molloy
Manager-Business Development
Arthur Mulligan
Marketing Manager UPS Services
Barry Dunbar
Channel Manager
Brent Coppock
Marketing Product Manager
Brooke Lang
Global channel Marketing Manager
David Bucklew
Director Global Channel Management
David Shipp
Product Line Manager
Jorge Zedillo
Product Manager
Pina Fiorillo
National Channel Manager
Sanjay Kallianpur
Product Manager-AUTOMATION and Control
Scott Tollefson
Product Manager
Alberto Garcia
Vice President of Operations at Aixtek
Craig Black
Vice President; President, Electrical Componen
Vicki Kozlevchar
Manager-open Systems Production Operationsinfr
Fabrizio Sauro
Project Engineer
Gary Null
Project Manager
Jim Lustgarten
Project Engineer
Jonathan Williams
Project Engineer
Nicola Tamburro
Project Engineer
Praveen Sutrave
Senior Project Engineer
Rick Owen
Project Engineer
Scott Hughes
Project Manager
Ben Yiu
Operations Manager
Bill Bradshaw
PLANT Manager
Charles Detwiller
Information Technology Manager, Enterprise Win
Chris West
Supervisor
Dan King
Operations Excellence Manager, Eden Prairie Pl
David Ruffing
Supply Chain Manager
David Rollins
Manager Operations Ex
Dave Barteck
Manager, Operations
Doug Dams
Supply Chain Manager
Glenn McLean
Plant Manager
Jim Alexander
Manufacturing Technology Manager
Joe Gaughran
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Judy Daniels
Plant Manager
Karim Alhusseini
Director of Supply Chain Management
Long Nguyen
Senior Analyst, Manufacturing
Maria Llamas
Manager Global Logistics and Supply Chain
Paul Douglas
Manager of Manufacturing Systems
Robert Welch
Facilities Manager
Bob Torrence
Manufacturing Sevrices Manager
Terry Wahlgren
Global Supply Chain Manager, Capital Mro and E
Timothy Bruton
Manufacturing Engineer Manager
Tom Saunders
Plant Manager
Cecil Ho
Senior Director Research and Development
Mark Horner
Public Relations and Internal Communications M
Gary Klasen
Vice President of External Communications
Joanne Wancata
Manager, Benefits Communications
Judi Pfancuff
Director-Global Internal Communications
Lynn Soule
Communications Manager
Vivian Xiao
Manager Corproate Communications
Armando Tellez
Vice President, Engineering-Mexico
Bob Benjey
Chief of Engineering
Gareth Webley
Chief Information Security Officer
Haoran Hu
Chief Scientist, Corporate R and D
Tony Gordon
Vice President Engineering
Adrian Thompson
Engineer
Alessandro Marchini
Engineer
Alex Hansen
Engineer
Andr Tremblay
Project Manager-Information Technology
Andrew Larrick
Network Administrator
Angela Sommers
Engineer
Ann Sykes
Engineer
Arthur Wilson
Manager of Solutions Engineering
Arun Kashyap
Engineering Manager
Astrid Mozes
Senior Vice President General Manager Informat
Austin Grimes
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Ben Hoxie
Engineering Manager
Ben Woods
Senior Designer
Bernhard Rumpf
Information Technology Channel Manager
Bernie Beier
Engineering Manager
Bilal Said
Chief Engineer
Bill Stonecipher
Management Information Systems Manager
Bob Craft
Engineer
Bradley Kippe
Engineering Manager
Brett Asbury
Engineering Product Line Manager, Lubrication
Bruno Garcia
Engineering Manager
Bryan Panovich
Manager Global Data Network
Carol Nguyen
Engineer
Chand Tailor
Engineer
Christopher Cantrell
Manager of Engineering
Sell Craig
Engineering Manager
Dave Batson
Engineering Manager
Dave Wetzel
Mechanical Engineer
David Stephens
Quality Manager
Don Danko
Engineering Manager
Edward Bippus
Engineering Manager
Frank Fursari
Engineering Manager
Gabriela Radulesco
Senior Designer
George Bliss
Sustaining Engineering Manager
Ian Round
Production Engineering Manager
Jai Tang
Engineering Manager
Jim Malone
Engineering Manager
Jeff Kikta
Engineering Manager
Jeff Halter
Engineering Manager
Jeff Stout
Engineering Manager
Jerry Blevins
Engineering Manager
John Bero
Quality Assurance Manager
John Yurechko
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Kathy Palmer
Project Manager/.Engineering Manager
Kelly Briley
Network Administrator
Ken Phaneuf
Engineering Manager
Kevin Schllisner
Engineering Manager Advanced design
Larry Bennett
Division Engineering Manager
Mary Powell
Quality Manager
Mike Galloway
Engineering Manager
Michael Hessling
Divisional Engineering Manager
Mike Bell
Engineering Manager
Neil Gavin
Network Manager
Orien Wetzel
Senior Designer
Phil Wright
Engineering Manager
Rich Avery
Engineering Manager
Rob Dayton
Engineering Manager-Simulation
Bob Kanda
Engineering Manager
Sarah Fritzler-Zulkoski
Network Administrator
Steve Zigich
Engineering Manager
Steve McCormick
Manager US Software Development
Steve Schnelle
Product Engineering Manager
Tachala Hightower
Web Designer
James Sternweis
Chief Financial Officer-Electrical Group
Kenneth Davis
Pres Vehicle Group
Uday Yadav
Pres Aerospace Group
Ramanath Ramakrishnan
EVP/CTO
Justin Kershaw
Vice President Information Technology
Ram Ramakrishnan
Senior Vice President-Engineer Technology
Dave Andrews
Vice President Information Technology Operations
Mark Tudor
Vice President-Information Technology
John Gercak
Vice President Information Technology Eaton Trucking
Tom Black
Vice President, Information Technology Eaton Hydraulics
Vickie Teal
Vice President Information Technology
Mike Longman
Vice President Marketing
Susan Cook
Executive Vice President and Chief Human Resources Officer
Steven Boccadoro
SVP Sales/Marketing
Phil Fuerst
Vice President, Marketing and Sales
Mary Deaton
Chief Technology Officer
Clement
Manufacturing Engineer Supv
Corpus
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Challender
Senior Design Engineer
Contat
Division Engineering Manager
Gerald. Brown
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Everett
Cad Designer
Reda Sbabou
Demand Programs Marketing Manager
Bobby Boothroyd
Manufacturing Engineer
Bukowsky
Production Engineer
Tim Christensen
CAD Designer
Adam C Maurer
Product Engineer
David. Brooksieker
Engineering Manager
Charles Bhaskaran
Senior Engineer Productdesign
Fred Tassitino
Senior Staff Engineer
Fobes
Cad Designer
Rodney Bailey
Manuf Elect Engineer
Kyle Alexander
Manufacturing Engineering-Switchboards
Chris Ivany
Power System Engineer
Michael K. Bivens
Manufacturing Engineer
Harry Carlino
Design Engineer
Kevin J. Bock
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Alex. Abernethy
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Jerome Drda
Vice President Information Technology
John. Brittain
Senior Product Engineer
Ivan A Becerril.
Manufacturing Process Engineer
Jean Conway
Training Manager
Carlin
Chief Engineer
Bassil
Cad Designer
Joseph A Arnold
Product Engineer
Ilene Butensky
Vice President
David Demarest
EHS Manager/Facilities Manager
Jeremy Papp
Manager Compensation Programs
Stephen Letson
EHS Manager
Diana Hollenbeck
Information Technology Manager
Sandy Williams
Marketing and Corporate Communications Manager
April Hamilton
Eaton
Jason Raney
Lead Engineering-recruiter
Kristen Thompson
Engineer
Adam Sevel
Logistics Manager
Don Davenport
National Business Development Manager
Eric Alferink
Engineering Manager R and d Low Voltage Systems
Christian Bucker
Manager Trade Press Marketing Communications
Tony Kranendonk
Information Technology Director
Rocky Romero
Operations Area Manager
Shelley Haith
Corporate Recruiter
James Even
Vice President Finance-The Americas
Joseph Fass
Environmental Health and Safety
Redman Mike
New England Territory Sales Manager
Narissa Handler
Marketing Specialist
Celso Fratta
Design Supervisor
Kat Milby
Web Developer, Project Manager and Analytics Expert
Bert Droppers
Manager International Sales
Yvonne Jones
Human Resources Generalist
Steve Rector
Market intelligence
Michael Tapley
Information Technology Technician
Norbert Mausolf
Product Manager Business Unit Industrial Automation
Marco Bison
Regional Sales Support Manager
Paul Twaddell
Industry Segment Manager
Mark Schmidt
Research Analyst
Himani Athalye
Team Lead-Eaton University Operations
Mike Farrell
Area Sales Manager
Gardiner Henderson
Corporate Director Oil and Gas
Chinmaya Patil
Engineer
John Alexander
Product Manager Switching Devices
Ralph Rosa
BU Manager Vehicle Controls and Sensors
Patricia Baudron
Marketing Analyst Electrical Sector EMEA
Aude Rousic
Executive Assistant Electrical Sector
Ankur Ganguli
Technology Manager Control Systems and Solutions
Raphael Conzen
Marketing Strategy
Evelyn Hsu
Solar Inverters
Frans Hollak
Commercial Marketing Director
Josh Pigman
Ehs Manager
Mychael Price
Manager Financial
Renan Macha... Cardoso
Marketing Analyst
Margaret Deangelis
Marketing Manager, Filtration
Peggy Johnson
Human Resource Assistant
Scott Bailey
Operations Excellence, Director
Timothy Hennessey
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
David Kolker
Design and Manufacturing Engineer
Linda Slopsema
Senior Manager Customer Service
Vasudev Gali
Program Manager-Aerospace Information Technology
Anja Maby
Human Resources Manager
Manav Patel
Applications Engineer
John Heinen
Director of Purchasing
Mike Harden
Information Technology Director
Tammy Bahaj
Accountant
Peter Markowich
Project Manager
Gabrielle McLean
Controller
Mike Sheehan
HRIS Analyst
Audrey Hopkins
Manager Information Technology Projects
Tom Genise
Head Engineer Manager
Ishan Gupta
University Relations Associate
Timothy Rambis
Customer Service Manager
Luis Rodriguez
Production Manager at Eaton Hydraulics
Tom Ahern
Technical Sales Specialist
Sami Halme
Information Technology Manager
Erika Jeannette
Account Executive
Ted Rolfes
Senior Quality Manager
Russell Robertson
Information Technology Manager
Sam Banks
Sales Manager
Betsy Norton
Information Technology Project Manager
Dominique Lallement
Connectivity and Software Architect
Elizabeth Lam
Sales Executive
Kevin Turner
Project Manager
James Harris
BI Project Manager
Jim Bielek
Information Technology Manager
Gray Kurfees
Manager, Information Technology Distribution Sales
Alan Bird
Sales Services Director
Johnny Miller
Major Account Executive
Laura Landa
Manager, Information Technology
Arturo Rubio
Manager of Information Technology
Daryle Presley
Information System Manager
Lee Marske
Director-Operational Excellence Hydraulics Americas
Rony Daher
Manager Information Technology Integration
Kelly Roe
Manager Information Technology Site Infrastructure Support S...
Michael Davis
Information Technology Manager
Patty Powers
Western Region Sales Manager
Ana Prian
Purchasing Manager, International Logistics
Robert Cochran
Engineer
Peter Megens
Application Engineer
Tom Blansett
Hydraulics Group Manager of Training Services
Chad Overholt
Quality Engineer
Jeff Galyan
Scm Manager
Steve McCutcheon
Information Technology Manager
Jim Gorka
Information Technology Manager
Chad Wilhelm
Sales Engineer
Olivia Hou
Financial Analyst
Lee Near
Technology Engineer
Bill Kelly
New Product Sourcing Manager
Bob Kraska
Director Logistics/Customer Support
Bill Weber
Vice President, Sales-operations
Wendy Talley
Senior Executive Talent Acquisition Consultant
Rachell Austin
Marketing Coordinator
Mel Barger
One-time Public Relations Manager
Olga Koneva
Lead Accounting Analyst
Ramesh Menon
Director Global Channel Marketing
Cornelia Coles
Vice President Manufacturing and Supply Chain-management
Jack Matejka
Information Technology Staff
Sam Digiacomo
North America Oem Sales Manager
Richard Ratliff
Director Of-operations
Donna Reid
Account Payable Assistant
Mark Birler
Materials Engineer
Jeff Miller
EDiscovery Leader
Lori Tyler
Human Resources Manager
Neil Evans
Regional Category Manager-Batteries EMEA
Haydn Foster
Systems Engineer-PQ
Darlene Oleksik
Marketing and Promotions Manager-Performance Products Divisi...
Soren Jensen
Director, MBA
Gregory Sturgeon
Director of Engineering
Srimannarayana Myla
Engineer
Karen Adair
Supply Chain Buyer
Chad Alvord
Vehicle Group Supplier Development-APQP Program Manager
Joseph Moore
Finance Executive
Jim Ostrosky
North American Application Development Engineering Manager
Robert McCharles
Senior Customer Service tech
Geoff Mathieson
Systems Engineering and Applications Manager
James Streckenbach
Engineer
Keith Bates
Product Manager-Information Technology
Alan Anderson
Associate Director Facilities Engineering
Edward Zaki
Product Manager ANZ x0013 Large UPS
Richard H. Fearon
Vice Chairman, Chief Financial and Planning Officer
Mike Sehn
Eastern Service Supervisor
Alberico Pucci
Director Acquisition
Irene Koch
Position In Specialist-Human Resources
Antonio Marines
Supply Chain Manager-Reynosa Operations
Ramana... Ramakrishnan
Senior Vice President and Chief Technology Officer
Stefan Frischemeier
Manager, Engineering, Aerospace Systems Development
Jim Davis
Global Business Unit Director Power Quality Product and Serv...
Greg Thompson
Advanced Mechnical Group Manager
Carl Berthold
Systems Engineer
Tracy Knuff
Executive Administrative Assistant
Esteban Palavicini
Manager transportation
James David
Systems Controls Engineers
Ryan Williams
Segment Director-Alternative Energy at Eaton Hydraulics
Roger O'Donnell
Eastern Regional Sales Manager
Magaly Gutierrez
International Logistics
Elliott Phillips
Facilities Engineer
Karl Horning
Senior Buyer, Indirect Materials at Eaton Aerospace
Mike Gallant
Vice President, Manufacturing Operations-Aerospace Group
Handel Gibbings
Team Lead
Amit Gupta
TCS Project Manager
John Cuva
Operations and Business Systems Manager
Dene Austin
Ehs Adviser
Sulley Quinones
EH and S
Tania Maity
Human Resources
Lewis Phillips
Purchasing Manager
Eric Brown
Lead Financial Analyst
Victoria Keep
Global Accounts Supervisor
John Venema
Senior Analyst Information Technology
Manjit Ghotra
Service Sales Support
Roy Gordon
Logistics Manager
Jeff Brown
Mechanical Engineering Manager
Derek Fernee
Commercial Services
Paul Ridd
Credit Controller
Krystyna Robinson
Credit Controller
Tracey Wright
I.t Manager
David Leatherbarrow
Customer Service Director, Powerware Products and Services
Jason Pickering
Plant Manager
John Howard
Finance Manager
Mark Ritter
Account Development Manager
Victor Gao
President of Greater China Region
Tom Rohozen
Database Administrator
Jennifer Culberson
Account Engineer
Chris Zhao
Attorney
Adam Byrd
Architect
Antonella Millson
Purchasing Co-ordinator
Peter Dean
Commercial Services
Mark Folwell
Project Manager
Marc Goldman
Area Sales Manager
Jim Venditte
Project Manager
Jonathan Wiersbe
Human Resources Group Analyst
Mark Lyons
Director of Operations
Amy Thomas
Logistics Co-ordinator
Kim Pfeninger
Human Resources Compliance Manager
Sandra Bouckley
Vice President Manufacturing
Danielle Frei
Human Resources and Administration Assistant
Paul Walkowski
Quality Engineer Senior 6 Sigma BB
Frank Valencia
Senior Quality Engineer
Julia Du
Chief China Counsel
Matthew Shearin
Production Manager
Ray Anderson
Project Manager
James Goff
Project Manager Information Technology
Leon Horton
Facilities Manager
Herbert Heinzinger
Engineering Manager
Dennis H Fitzgerald
President
Scott Dunn
Demand Planning Manager
Werner Kloeckener
Director of Sales
Tom Bartell
Battery Service Sales Specialist
Mario Perciballi
Product Engineering Manager
Mike Coxon
Division Information Technology Manager-Electrical Component...
Sandy Benzin
Manager Facilities
Doug Field
Plant Manager
Edward Bellina
Engine Business Controller Eaton-Aerospace Fuel System Divis...
Timothy Thompson
Engineering Manager
Stacey Menkveld
Sales Representative
Don Brown
Vice President of Manufacturing
Thomas Barbe
Manager, Information Technology, Business Unit
Jerry Whitaker
President
Chris Lintner
EHS and Facilities Manager
Joe Mooney
Business Development
Jeffrey Walker
Director-Business Development
Brad Anderson
Engineering Manager
Bobby Compton
Senior Engineering Manager
Tyler Miller
Human Resources-generalist
Bridget Bennett
Manager-Financial Projects
Ian Keyworth
Global Sales Manager
Anthony Vaughan
Senior Director of Engineering
Jude Li
Senior Engineering Director
John Kampanis
Plant Manager
Naomi Simmons
Supply Chain Manager
Teresa Carter
Accounts Payable Supervisor
Staci Kroon
Vice President and General Manager
Jeffrey. Baker
Product Engineer
Dave Gill
Chief Engineer-Testing
Otto. Asunmaa
Engineering Director
Peter Werner
Vice President
Jim Kieffer
Engineering Manager
Robert. Boychuk
Design Engineer
Donna Williams
Engineering Manager
Trevor Hoffman
Oem Account Manager
Regina Northcutt
Supply-chain Manager
Daniel Martinez
Human Resources-manager
Paul Schaefer
Unix Specialist
Steve Zumbusch
Director-Application and Commercial Engineering
Jeanette McFarland
Vice President SCOEQ EMEA
Arthur Pringle III
President Administration Sales and Marketing Staff S
Carter
Manufacturing Engineer
Stu Otts
Director - Employee Relations
Yogesh Sathe
Engineering Manager
Dana McConahy
Director Logistics and procurement
Bryan Rigsby
Project Leader Information Technology
Lisa Flanagan
Manager Supply Chain Process Improvement
Monsurat Raji
Project Manager
Graeme Weston
Engineering Manager
Jennifer Galeo
Talent Sourcing Supervisor
Nathan Batts
Director of Engineering - Supercharger
Jason Smith
Director of Operations
Steve S Sprecher
Director of Global Logistics
Chris Queen
Engineering Services Manager
Brad Amano
National Account Manager
Tiffany Moore
Engineering Manager
Dave Packwood
Production Manager
James W McCoy
Ehs/Facilities Manager
Washington Biondo
Purchasing-manager
Sangita Raykwar
Manager - Engineering
Appa Sue
Project Coordinator
Tom Kellett
Chief Information Officer

Additional Info and Employees

EATON is a diversified power management company for electrical, hydraulic, and mechanical applications.

Name
Title

Ron Rubbico
Control Systems Engineering at EATON

Richard H. Fearon
Vice Chairman & CFO at EATON

eaton.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the eaton.com emails we have.

h***@eaton.com
s***@eaton.com
t***@eaton.com

b***@eaton.com
j***@eaton.com
l***@eaton.com

w***@eaton.com

d***@eaton.com

r***@eaton.com
c***@eaton.com
e***@eaton.com

Find emails for Eaton Corp., Electrical Division executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.