Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Archer Daniels Midland - Div. of Archer Daniels Midland Co.

186,370

Company Description: Each day, ADM transforms crops such as corn, oilseeds, wheat and cocoa into food, feed, and agriculturally derived fuels and chemicals.

Archer Daniels Midland - Div. of Archer Daniels Midland Co. was founded in 1902

4666 E Faries Pkwy Decatur, IL 62526-5630
http://www.adm.com
media@adm.com
217-424-5413

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Archer Daniels Midland - Div. of Archer Daniels Midland Co. is using 7 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 536 unverified employees.

Social Media: Archer Daniels Midland - Div. of Archer Daniels Midland Co. has 457 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Archer Daniels Midland - Div. of Archer Daniels Midland Co..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Shockwave Flash
Shockwave Player exhibits Web content that has been made using Adobe Director.
Microsoft Office SharePoint
is a web application framework and platform developed by Microsoft. First launched in 2001,[3] SharePoint integrates intranet, content management and document management, but recent versions have broader capabilities.[
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

duplicate Technology

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$388

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Joseph Gray Peeples
Finance Manager
Chris Rowe
Commercial Manager
Sonny Stanley
Operations Manager
John Baumgartner
President
Gary Simpson
Chief Executive Officer
Jeffrey M. Skiba
Chairman
Shannon Hayes
Human Resources
Jack McMenus
Sales & Marketing Executive
Jeramy Fisher
Plant Manager
Lawrence Guenther
General Manager
William Camp
Sr. VP
Dennis Whalen
Managing Director
Alan Weinstein
Human Resources Director
Becky Childers
Director Customer Operations
Dave Green
Director of Quality Control
David Cato
Director HR
Kelly Mirsky
Director Executive Talent Development
Kevin Swanson
General Manager, Packaged Oils
Marty Baine
Plant Manager / Human Resources
Robert Richards
Director Business Systems
Teresa Hicks
Director Employee Benefits
Bruce Huber
Vice President
Croci Mandracchia
Vice President Human Resources Canada and Cost
Doug Millar
Vice President Product and Market Development
Edward Harjehausen
President Corn Processing Division
John Stott
Vice President and Controller
Karla Christian
Vice President Human Resources
Randall Moon
Vice President Global Benefits
Ellen Alberg
Human Resources Manager
Jenny Jenkins
Human Resources Manager
Jodi Whalen
Human Resources Manager
Mike Adams
Purchasing Manager
Anthony Nestler
VP
Dennis Gale
Program Manager
Kevin Moore
Vice President General Manager, BioProducts -
Eric Catron
Product Manager
Katheryne Rehberg
Product Manager
F. Whitley
Vice President Human Resources
Douglas Leddon
Vice President-Operations
Dee McCaffrey
Operations Manager
Alan Grusby
Senior Scientist
Bill Gray
Quality Control Manager
Chad Minks
Manager Quality Assurance
Christine Schuette
Quality Control Manager
Cindy Stricker
Quality Manager
Gary Andreas
Vice President, Information Technology
Gary Merz
Vice President Information Technology
Kelly Singleton
Quality Control Manager
Mark Flint
ethanol Quality Manager
Patty Pagel
Quality Control Manager
Rick Smith
Quality Assurance Manager
Tim Robinson
Manager Federal Tax
Stacy Epley
Human Resources Manager
Brian Hopfensperger
District Sales Manager Sales Specialty Foods Ingredients Nor...
Bob Rogers
Manager of Plant
Jim Belles
Manager of Branch
Norman Wash
District Sales Manager Sales Specialty Foods Ingredients Nor...
Steve Schwartz
Manager of Branch
Robert Buzzetta
District Sales Manager Sales Specialty Foods Ingredients Nor...
Regina Wruble
Manager of Branch
Ken Inman
Regional Sales Manager Sales Specialty Foods Ingredients Nor...
Smith Laurae
Manager of Office
Tony Larson
Plant Manager
Keith Bartley
Facilities/Plant Director
Kevin Payne
Plant Manager
Doug Thessing
Superintendent
Sophie Kut
General Manager
Bob Dussault
Commerical Manager
Kenny Hadden
Regional Manager
Jim Hansen
Mill Manager
Jay Gilbert
Superintendent
Jeff Skiba
Plant Manager
Mike Wahl
Plant Manager
Kevin Caudle
Plant Operations Manager
Serge Piche
Plant Manager
Ken Bailey
Plant Manager
Craig Edling
Regional Operations Manager
Doug Goff
Commercial Manager
Jason Stahr
Human Resources Manager
Ismael Roig
Vice President and President, Asia-Pacific
Dan Holland
Operations Executive, Product Manager
James Duies
Vice President
Stephan Full
Plant Manager
Jim Ladley
Assistant Operations Manager
Brent Boeckmann
Plant Manager
Ryan Thurston
Regional Manager
Matthew Briscoe
Assistant Manager
Mark Thrower
Superintendent
Scott Walsh
Plant Manager
Cliff Katz
Grain Manager
Brett Madison
Terminals Manager
Ben Heneger
Superintendent
Rick Sigrist
Assistant Manager
Chet Smith
Operations Manager
Ben Niblo
Superintendent
Todd Dean
Branch Manager
Dustin Smith
Location Manager
Jim Koons Jr
Plant Manager
Daniel Trone
Superintendent
Milan Hansen
Terminal Manager
Josh Wendschlag
Plant Manager Biodiesel
Scott Roberts
Operations Supt
John Yucus
Superintendent
Denny Ford
Plant Superintendent
Shannon Sommers
Superintendent
Jerry Reith
Operations Director
Dan Mercer
Superintendent
Jeff Mauck
General Manager
Rich Letourneau
Station Manager
Kurt Marvel
Plant Manager
Randy Olson
Regional Manager
Neil French
Plant Manager
Anthony Palmer
Mill Manager
Ted Smith
Assistant Plant Manager
Neil Humberger
Plant Manager
Monica Morse
Location Manager
Lyle Highland
Production Manager
Jayson Snyder
Manager and Operations
Chad Lingenfelter
Feed Manager
Eric Steidinger
Plant Manager
Eloy Marquez
Plant Manager
Shelby Simmons
Branch Manager
Jay Sarver
Superintendent
James Hubrich
Location Manager
Jim Bennett
Plant Superintendent
Jason Weber
Plant Superintendent
Doug Brakhahu
Plant Manager
Mike Russman
Plant Manager
Brian Cochran
Operations Manager
Tracy Spencer
Superintendent
Mike McCullough
Location Manager
Tim Kostuck
Operations Manager
Deborah McGrady
Production Assistant
Jake Mross
Sales Operations Manager
Bob Rudow
Manager-Domestic Rice Sales
Gretchen Mross
Purchasing Agent
Chunguang Ma
Scientist
Sergio Leos
Mill Supervisor
Ben Austin
Information Technology Manager
Melchor Venegas
Packaging Supervisor
Josh Melby
Plant Manager
Sergio Hernandez
Plant Manager
Ryan McCoy
Chief Marketing Officer
Steve Phillips
Purchasing and Logistics Manager
Paul Bloom
Business Director, Industrial Chemicals
Courtney Kingery
Manager, Marketing and Customer Development
Micah Jensen
Branch Manager
Don Brunsing
Regional Manager
James Adkins
Senior Financial and Information Technology Manager
Mike Slaymaker
Commercial Manager
Janet Escalante
Human Resources
Todd Good
Plant Manager
Brad Bowma
Plant Manager
Chuck Pappageorge
Vice President
Jose Rodriguez
Food Safety Supervisor
Johnny Barnette
Plant Manager
Robert Heuer
Technician
Amber Potts
Supplier Diversity Manager
Kent Lyman
Director of Sales
Jose Leboreiro
Research and Development
Dustin Adams
Transportation Alyst
David Watson
Divisional Quality Manager, Corn Processing/BioProducts
Mary Taylor
General Manager
Mark Boyk
General Manager
Larry Creager
Environmental Manager
Jason Habrock
Quality Assurance Manager
Kevin Like
Director of Sales
Randy L Sample
Director Regulatory Compliance
Alistair Lovett
Information Technology Manager
Jon Meyers
Maintenance Engineer
Carl Schroer
Field Sales Representative
Jerry Hockman
Plant Manager
Amy Brandon
Manager of Computer Operations
Sarah Thyne
Global Learning and Development Specialist
Ken Fisher
President-Employer Services D
King Delistathis
Executive Director
Lou Haruska
Information Technology Manager
Gaston Parise
Production Manager
Ray Stauffer
Plant Manager
Nick Kroenlein
Application Support
Bryan Hawley
Networking/Systems Administrator
Eric Fullick
Operations Manager
Kevin Brady
Facilities/Operations
Marshall Millard
Application Support
Cory Reynolds
Research Scientist
Jim Voigt
Energy Management Manager
Robert Quinn
Quality Control Director
Dan Wohlstadter
Information Technology Business Analyst
Nick Laur
Vice President of Quality Control
Admn Asfkln
sadf
Michael Peterman
Operations Manager
Beverly Collins
Telecommunications Executive
Jody Black
Executive Assistant
Neal Baty
Project Manager
David Matlock
Information Technology Professional
Lisa Pfalzgraf
Operations Manager
Allen Hains
General Manager
Jonathan Hart
Senior Global Learning and Development Specialist
Tim Venverloh
Director of Sustainability
James L Dunn
Regional Ingredient Nutrient Manager
Robert Von Stein
OPERATION Executive
Kristen Eilts
Information Specialist
Doug Larson
Purchasing Manager
Michael Wright
Manager of Business Developments
Merlin White
Purchasing Coordinator
Mike Jenkins
Maintenance Manager
Wendell ... Cunningham
Laboratory Manager
Julie Jorgensen
Quality Supervisor
Jr Ohmen
Product Manager
Jonathan Rincker
Application Development Manager Infor
Adm Sebree
Manager Emulsifier and Texturant Technology
Mark Thomas
Project Manager
Dan James
Project Manager
Charles Veech
Manager Systems
Chuck Corr
Manager of Technology
Shane Hopkins
Londis Retail Development Manager
Ed Durkin
Product Manager
Deborah Morgan
Quality Control Superintendent
Mirandi Austin
Transportation Manager
Bob Basten
Manager of Application Development
Sandy Lowe
Human Resource Director
Jim Louis
Project Manager
Patrick Garrett
Manager, Business Technology
Steve Todd
Director Information Technology
Bruce Reidelberger
Project Manager Systems/Software Deve
Raymond Preksaitis
Manager Information Services
Danny Rosser
Director Human Resources
Jennifer Peck
Human Resources Director
Jeff Kunzeman
Senior Manager Technical Systems
Jim Tipton
Manager of Management Information Systems Operations
Scott Horton
Product Manager for CardioAid Plant St
Chris Hawver
Product Manager
Robert Wallace
Manager Desktop Systems
James Farmer
President, Systems Staff, Finance-other, Personnel
David Grube
Business Analyst Supervisor
Adam Lechter
Product Service and Development Manage
Scott Desing
Product Manager
Don Nixon
Project Manager/Direct
Jim Dubbelde
Senior Manager Open Systems
Vernon Huber
Information Technology Project Leader
Jim Lerdal
Manager Network Services
Cheryl Klein
Quality Control Manager
Carl Popstein
Safety and Quality Assurance Manager
Glenn Miller
Project Manager
Russell Gagnebin
Information Technology Supervisor
Abbas Charles
Project Manager
Gary Hotwick
Senior Information Systems Audit Manager
Allister Lovett
Group Computer Manager
Aaron Craycroft
Program Development Manager
Rob Hlawek
Finance Director Europe
Luke Poyner
Plant Manager
John Brock
Human Resources Manager
Gina Williams
Information Technology Manager
Mike Zora
Business Development Manage
Ben Klein
Latin America Marketing Manager Specialty Food Ingredients D...
Terry Watts
General Manager
Ray Stafford
General Manager
Julie Wilson
Lab Manager
Jerry Sagert
Branch Manager
Tara Frees
Information Technology Technical Systems Manager
Matthew Herrs
Plant Manager
Tom Bell
Regional Automation and Electrical Manage
Terry Winger
Branch Manager
Ken Baumhardt
Branch Manager
Karen Sandelin
National Sales Manager
Daniel Hughes
Senior Programmer
Linda Baker
Senior Director Information Technology
Teun Andeweg
Director, Finance
Reggie Osborne
Plant Engineer
Dave Marshel
Manager of Branch
Jen Meyers
Facilities/Plant Director
Luke Burger
General Manager
Jim Isley
President
Di Ferwerda
Human Resources Manager
Marlon Conterman
Maintenance Manager
Robert Hood
Programmer Analyst
Tina Hawkins
Application Development Manager
Patty Joyce
Branch Manager
Jeff McKay
Project Manager
Jerry Radke
Maintenance Manager
James McCormick
Plant Manager
Justin Vauthier
Project Manager
Kevin Wright
General Manager
Jim Bobbitt
General Manager
Sharon West
Human Resources Compliance Manager
Lesley Nicholson
Project Manager
Eric Fasnacht
Plant Manager
Dennis Tucker
General Manager
Keith Stumpes
Plant Manager
Steven Finn
Director of Marketing and Operations Adm Warehouse
Dave Pollock
Plant Manager
Brian Amos
Branch Manager
William Coyle
Maintenance Manager
Ed Crater
Quality Assurance/Quality Control Manager
Dave Lukkarnien
Plant Manager
Jim Helgemoe
Maintenance Manager
Arles Orr
Finance Manager
Hilary Doyle
Office Manager
Jan Malcolm
bakery Operations Manager
Brenda Collette
Leadership Development Training Manager
Nathan Maifeld
Refinery Superintendent
Andrew Wooding
Information Technology Support
Aaron Largent
Senior Business Analyst
Neil McGee
Plant Manager
Rob Jacobsen
Refinery Manager West Plant
Todd Phillips
Commercial Manager
Mark Merryfield
General Manager
David Holzgraefe
Vice President of Research and Development
Michael Boyd
Facility Manager
Darrell Cowden
General Manager
Tracie Means
Marketing Services
Sean Rath
Plant Manager
Steve Fonseca.
Information Technology Manager
Russ Johnson
Plant Manager
Oliver Anderson
Senior Telecom Analyst
Matt Herrs
Plant Manager
David Weintraub
Director External Communications
Gordon Gregory
Vice President, Business Development
Brian Pree
Regional Operations Superintendant
Mike Will
Plant Manager
Katie Beaumier
Regional Sales Manager ADM Cocoa Southwest
Anthony Delio
President
Vince Alfieri
District Sales Manager Sales Specialty Foods Ingredients Nor...
Tim Tuzik
District Sales Manager Sales Specialty Foods Ingredients Nor...
Amsey Boyd
Plant Manager
Michael Ridgeway
Information Technology Manager
Darin Sigler
Plant Manager
Jeff Stutheit
Plant Manager
Mark Hinch
Vice President Global Tax
John Hougendobler
Plant Manager
Gordon Smith
Plant Manager
Jerry Follis
Manager of Human Resources Application Development
Brent Flickinger
Senior Research Manager Nutritional Science
Monte Jost
Plant Manager
Janette Hays
Senior Business Analyst
Richard Woodham
Human Resource Manager
Pat Henry
General Manager
Rick Walton
Plant Manager
Dave Janssen
Engineering Manager
Sarah Steers
Human Resources Training Manager
Gerald Uranker
Portfolio Manager
Andrew Soukup
Plant Operations Manager
Bonnie Virden
President
Robin Roberts
Manager State Tax
Jim Wall
Systems Manager
David Smith
Vice President/Gc and Secretary
Brenda Hager
Human Resources Manager
Mayka Van Acht
Director of Human Resources Strategy
Craig Smith
Branch Manager, Operations Manager
Gerry Degnan
President
Amanda Schmoldt
Change Management and Communication Senior Manager
Jane Pierce
Vice President, Talent and Org Development
David Glidewell
Regional Manager
Donna Klenke
Human Resources Manager-Soy Processing
Ahmad Hilaly
Director of Process Research
Brenda Thornton
Global Learning and Development Manager
Kyle Taylor
Plant Manager
Brian Naughton
Quality Assurance Manager
Mickey Steffeny
Communication Training Manager
Jim Schulz
General Manager
Andy Sphr
Director Human Resources Administration and Compensation
Ralph Hughett
Lab Manager
Harland Prieksat
Plant Manager
Kathy Schanefelt
Market Manager
Serge Gendron
President
Christine Helle
Human Resource Manager
Becky Johnson
Senior Human Resources Manager
Eric Sasnacht
Plant Manager
Teresa Gillmar
Coordinator, Talent and Organziational Development
Karen Vanmeter
Executive Assistant to the Chairman, Chief Executive Officer...
Al Hammond
Systems Manager
Kenneth Miles
Assistant Manager-Corporate Construction
Mick Tonkiss
Information Technology Manager
Rebecca Thoresby
Information Technology Manager
Eric Warner
Manufacturing Executive
Martin Connolly
Based in Head Office - Brentwood
Todd Hudson
General Manager and Commercial Director
Grzegorz Rusin
Data Warehouse Analyst
Doug McDonald
Manufacturing Engineer
Paul Krug
Vice President and President Investor Services
Joe Gosche
Plant Manager
Kirk Schmidt
Director-Controlling Shared Services
Summer Redman
Human Resources Professional
Kimberly Banks
General Manager
Gaylord Coan
Vice Chairman
Matthew Morgenroth
Operations Manager
Troy Smith
President
Julie Ohmen
Business Manager
Aaron Griffith
Project Manager
James Quinn
Human Resources Manager
Allistar Lovett
Information Technology Manager
Robert Wagner
Managing Director Adm Cocoa International
Tom Martin
Plant Manager
Brian Buller
Commercial Manager
Regis Santos
S and h Manager for South America
Raymond Bird
Plant Manager
John Latch
Manager of Branch
James Perkins
Plant Manager
Gene Chamberlain
Plant Manager
Michael Vanfleet
President
Steve O'Brien
Product Manager of Natural Health and Nutrition
Stephen Tush
Plant Manager
Gary Flynn
Branch Manager
Jan Runion
Human Resources Manager
Karen Stone
Lab Manager
Matt Honnold
General Manager
Toni Shelton
Project Manager
Ed White
Plant Managers
John Rice
Vice Chairman Office of The Chairman
Carrie Myers
President
David Sterrenburg
Development Manager
Greg Edie
General Manager
Paul Highstrom
Human Resources Manager
Charles Dawson
Manager of Branch
Dennis Wallen
General Manager
Mike Mote
Development Manager
Mike Alo
President
Chad West
General Manager
William Burnett
President
Alex Martinez
General Manager Latin America
Mike Blumhorst
Project Manager
Jason Featherston
Manager, President
Kenny Hunter
Branch Manager
Sandra Gordon
OWNER/President/Chief Executive Officer
Tim Hottovy
Prin
Rick Merchant
Branch Manager
Greg Morris
Vice President
Mark Burnett
General Manager
Jim Whalen
General Manager
Stan Adelman
Branch Manager
Frank O'Korn
Branch Manager
Brad Hammond
Project Manager
Vikram Luthar
Group VP Finance
Juan Luciano
President/COO
Jane Wescott
Accounts Payable Manager
Neil Widlak
Director of Strategic Technology Deveopment
Michael Mike D'Ambrose
Senior Vice President, Chief Human Resources Officer
Gary Mruz
Director Technical Operations
Bob Listenfiger
Director Information Technology Operations
Teri Kajander
Supplier Diversity Coordinator
Amber Behm
Director, Human Resources Operations and Systems
Gary Bennett
VP
Sam Helmich
Division Chief Information Officer ADM Investor Services
Catherine Rice
HR Business Analyst
Paul Campbell
Divisional Operations Manager
Royce Wilken
President, American River Transportation Co.
William Patterson
President, ADM Trucking, Inc.
John Little
Vice President Operations - Flour Milling Division
John Guymon
Vice President Refined Oils Operations
Christian Bonnesen
President, ADM Rice, Inc.
Craig Huss
President, Agricultural Services
Corydon Nicholson
President, Hickory Point Bank and Trust
Gord Smith
Operations / Plant Manager
Gordon Hanson
Operations Executive
Greg Grow
Director, Archer Financial Services
John Hanson
Vice President Manufacturing Operations BioProducts
Mark Kolkhorst
President, ADM Milling
Matthew Jansen
President, Oilseeds
Patricia Woertz
Chairman, President, and Chief Executive Officer
Michael Moffett
Director Operations Training
Pete Goetzmann
President, ADM / Farmland
Robert Lutt
Operations Executive
Rodney Schanefelt
Vice President Sales and Marketing, Corn Processing Division; General Manager, Glacial Technologies
Scott Frederickson
President, Rail Container and Supply Chain Transportation
Susan Mota
Operations Manager
Terry Myers
President, ADM Alliance Nutrition
Thomas Kadlec
President, ADM Investor Services
Thomas Binder
President, ADM Research
Tracy Childberand
Quality Control Manager
Jim Peterson
Senior Manager Information Technology Contracts Management
John Clear
Storage Architect
Johnn Lafollette
Information Technology Systems Senior Manager
Brent Stevenson
Manager Information Technology
Brian Schwabe
Vice President Information Technology
Robert Davis
Senior Application Development Manager
Roger Lower
Director-Information Technology Plant Application Development
Cliff Donald
Manager Information Systems
Rich Wilhelm
Manager of Information Systems
Diane Ary
Manager Management Information Systems
Yunus Gittham
Programming Manager
Brad Boroff
Manager Information Systems Audit
Steve Cook
Controller
James Vento
Marketing Manager
Maryellen Weiner
Marketing Manager
Dale Hill
Manager Tech & Marketing
Bruce Walker
Information Technology Systems Manager
Chris Kappman
Sales and Marketing Director
Amy Frazier
Information Technology Technical Recruiter
Brett Klein
Information Technology Business Analyst
Chad Phillips
Information Technology Developer
Daniel Eddy
Information Technology Security Analyst
Doug Rodrigues
Senior Information Technology Director
Elshon Miller
Information Technology Systems Administrator
Eric Blake
Senior Information Technology Manager
Gary Guidebeck
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Greg Viaud
Senior Information Technology Specialist
Ingrid Weiterschan
Project Director Information Technology
John White
Senior Information Technology Manager
Jeremy Knight
Information Technology Guy
Jessica Hall
Manager Internal Information Technology Work Processes and Communications
Jim Duckworth
Director Information Technology JDE
Joseph Garrett
Director Information Technology Security
Jyothi Karra
Information Technology Web Developer
Lance Rickey
Senior Manager Information Technology Training and Recruiting
Larry Sistler
Non-Information Technology Engineer
Marcia Utke
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Mark Heneghan
Information Technology Security Engineer
Mike Berg
Manager Information Technology
Mike Hickman
Senior Manager Information Technology
Patrick Rykhus
Manager Information Technology Contracts
Robert Cupit
Supervisor Information Technology Technical Systems-Voice Project Support
Matthew Ronin
Information Technology Analyst
Sara Traxler
Senior Information Technology Manager
Srivani Vangala
Information Technology Web Developer
Steve Smith
Manager Information Technology Applications
Tammy Hogan
Supervisor Information Technology Mobility
Dana Sayles
Product Manager
Brian Schwalbe
VP of E-commerce
Clint Fairow
Food Defense Program Manager
Jeff McCalla
Product Manager
Tony Geeck
Information Systems Manager
Kim Beals
Senior Information Technology Manager
Thomas Butera
Manager Information Technology Internal Controls and Risk
Victoria Podesta
VP/Chief Communications Officer
Douglas Ostermann
VP/Treasurer
Marc Sanner
VP/General Auditor
Michael D'Ambrose
SVP HR
Mark Bemis
SVP/Pres Com Business Uhit
Randall Kampfe
VP Corn Processing Operations
Shannon Herzfeld
VP Government Relations
Ronald Bandler
Assistant Treasurer
Stuart Funderburg
Assistant Secretary/Associate General Counsel
Gary Towne
President Ethanol/Risk Management/VP
Cynthia Ervin
Assistant Secretary
D Findlay
SVP General Counsel/Secretary
Ray Young
SVP/CFO

Additional Info and Employees

Archer Daniels Midland Company (NYSE: ADM) have transformed crops into products that serve vital needs.

Name
Title

Patricia A. Woertz
Chairman of the Board (Feb' 2007), President & CEO at Archer Daniels Midland Company

Michael D’Ambrose
Senior Vice President, Human Resources at Archer Daniels Midland Company

Juan R. Luciano
President and Chief Operating Officer at Archer Daniels Midland Company

Ray G. Young
Senior Vice President and Chief Financial Officer at Archer Daniels Midland Company

Shannon S. Herzfeld
Vice President, Government Relations at Archer Daniels Midland Company

Craig E. Huss
Senior Vice President and Chief Risk Officer at Archer Daniels Midland Company

Douglas R. Ostermann
Vice President and Treasurer at Archer Daniels Midland Company

Vikram Luthar
Group Vice President, Finance at Archer Daniels Midland Company

Victoria A. Podesta
Vice President and Chief Communications Officer at Archer Daniels Midland Company

Marc A. Sanner
Vice President and General Auditor at Archer Daniels Midland Company

Ismael Roig
Vice President and President, Asia-Pacific at Archer Daniels Midland Company

John P. Stott
Vice President and Controller at Archer Daniels Midland Company

adm.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the adm.com emails we have.

m***@adm.com
r***@adm.com
h***@adm.com

c***@adm.com
a***@adm.com
s***@adm.com

b***@adm.com

e***@adm.com

Find emails for Archer Daniels Midland - Div. of Archer Daniels Midland Co. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.