Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Sikorsky Aircraft Services Inc.


Company Description: Values: ◦We produce products and services that safeguard and delight our customers. ◦We work in a safe, ethical and friendly environment that fosters continual learning and growth. ◦We hold ourselves accountable for the commitments we make to our customers, our shareholders and each other. ◦We have the skills and the motivation to embrace impossible challenges, confident of our success. ◦We work together in a collaborative fashion, respecting each other's ideas and diversity. ◦We behave, at all times, at the highest levels of business and human integrity. ◦We are citizens of our community and accept our leadership role with humility and resolve. ◦We are aligned and committed to our vision. Mission Statement: "We pioneer flight solutions that bring people home everywhere... every timeTM." ​​​​​​​

6900 Main St Stratford, CT 06614-1378

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Sikorsky Aircraft Services Inc. is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 574 unverified employees.

Social Media: Sikorsky Aircraft Services Inc. has 1,114 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Sikorsky Aircraft Services Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

Short for Java 2 Platform Enterprise Edition. J2EE is a platform-independent, Java-centric environment from Sun for developing, building and deploying Web-based enterprise applications online.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Jeffrey Pino
Will Shaffer
General Manager
Jeff Pino
Steve Finger
Mark Kvasnak
Chief Financial Officer
David Adler
Sr. VP - Worldwide Customer Service
Laurie Havanec
VP - Human Resources
Norma Cullen
VP - Human Resources
Michael Paul
Chief Information Officer
Lawrence Aston
Telecommunications Manager
David Buonanno
VP - Materials
Carey Bond
VP - Corporate Strategy
David Bounano
Purchasing Manager
Lars Stubbendorff
Jeffrey P. Pino
Peter J. Graber-Lipperman
VP & General Counsel
Marianne Heffernan
Communications Manager
Leonard Wengler
Vice President
Robert Duffy
VP - Human Resources
Richard S. Caswell
VP - Finance & CFO
Mick Maurer
Sr. VP - Operations
Kevin Bredenbeck
Director of Flight Operations and Chief Pilot
Ed Steadham
Corporate Communications
David Eherts
Vice President
Peter Longo
Tommy Thomason
VP - Civil Helicopter Programs
Nancy Davis
Data Processing
Peter J. Graber
General Counsel
James R. Miranti
VP - Product & Process Integrity
Steve Estill
VP - Worldwide Sales
Lori Havanec
Human Resources Executive
Shane Eddy
Executive Officer
David Desmaraes
Data Processing
Robert Moore
Sr. VP - Production Operations
Kathy Hopko
VP & General Counsel
Mike Paul
VP & Chief Information Officer
Jay Haberland
Chief Financial Officer
Matt Broder
Director - Communications
Elizabeth B. Amato
VP - Human Resources
Brad Grebey
Corporate Communications
Ed Krzysztalowi
Plant Manager
Robert Kokorda
Vice President
Mark Miller
VP - Engineering
William Tuttle
Corporate Communications
Gloria Addonizio
Vice President of Human Resources
Marc B. Poland
Vice President
George A. Klug
Scott Starrett
Vice President
Jorge Duran
Manager-Aftermarket Purchasing
John Shanley
Purchasing Manager
Ronald Swatt
Purchasing Manager, General Procurement
Tom Ferrazzi
Senior System Administrator
Anatoly Kogan
Aeromechanics Engineer
Adrian Brathwaite
Senior SW Engineer
Amber Lemieux
Associate Electrical Engineer
Andrew Vadasz
Manager-Systems Engineer
Andreas Bernhard
Chief Engineer-SAS
Andrew Criscuolo
Chief Ground Test Engineer-Chief-53K
Alex Vygoder
Ground Test Engineer-Chief-53K
David Stern
Chief Engineer-Advanced Development Programs
Inn Kim
Chief Group Leader-Ground Test Engineering 92
Jack Doherty
Program Manager
Joe Testa
Project Management Consultant
Michael Loschiavo
S-76 Program Manager
Mark Raimondi
AMCM Program Manager
Paul Inguanti
Chief Engineer, Aftermarket Programs
Richard Parr
PDM Consultant
Steve Behnfeldt
Program Manager for Joint Heavy Lift
Sal Fiducia
Logistics Program Manager
Terry Eichman
Program Manager
Arria Giulan
Marketing Manager
Anthony Curcio
Senior Product Engineer
Stephen Mcculley
Chief Project Pilot-Chief-53K, Expiremental Te
Harsh Vinayak
Project Manager
Jim Richard
Project Engineer
Matthew Arjeski
Project Engineer
Monte Paschal
Project Manager
Catherine Vagt
Senior Supply Chain Manager
Derek Jones
General Manager Manufacturing Operations
Tom Brandi
Senior Manufacturing
Paul Jackson
Dir Communications
Gregg Ambrose
Chief-Ground and Flight Test Engineering
Paul Martin
Vice President of Engineering
Robert Frawley
Chief Engineer -- Systems Engineerings
Andrew Keith
Alan Minter
Software Engineer
Andreanne Johnson
Manager Information Technology
Bruce Hansen
Engineering Manager, trn
Brian Parker
L3 Manager of Software Quality
Bruce Plasse
Christopher Harrington
Chester Bankowski
Software Engineer
David Cocuzzo
Engineering Process Manager
David Georgette
Senior Supplier Quality Engineer
Diego Munoz
Senior Software Staff Engineer
Francis Gritsko
Quality Manager
George Anderson
Engineering Manager
George Krol
Quality Assurance Manager
Jan Lightsey
Chief-53k Training Manager
Janet Barbessi
Senior Manager, Enterprise Cost Reduction and
Jo-Ann Cappiello
Network Administrator
James Howlett
Engineering Manager
John Thebarg
Senior Software Engineer
Jack Ubertalli
Industrial Engineering Manager
Kevin Washuta
Flight Test Engineering Manager, Development F
Mark Alber
Engineering Manager
Mark Dinicola
Network Administrator
Ralph Fink
Senior Software Developer
Stan Bazilev
Senior Software and Web Developer
Stu Wright
Senior Flight Controls / Handling Quality Engi
Oscar Tonello
Senior Engineer
Renee Wilson
General Manager Composite Technology
Barry Kelly
Information Technology Security Manager
Dennis Sciarrino
Web-Based Training Interactive Multimedia Instruction Conten...
Pe... Graber-Lipperman
Vice President and General Counsel
Bill Welsh
Chief Engineer
David Gunzenhauser
Senior Manager, Commodity Management and Supplier Developmen...
Jonathan Londa
Instrumentation Engineer
Fleischmann Kristi
Manager Market Supp
Cian Marnagh
Lead Engineer
Adam Schierholz
Regional Director of Sales for Mexico
Mark Tuscano
Joseph Lutian
Lennon Deb
Sales Support Manager-Americas and Major Accounts
Linda Scott
Regional Sales Manager and General Manager for Southeast Asi...
Alex Netemeyer
Avionics Requirements and Design Engineer
Rob Lee
Regional Sales Manager
Steven Taylor
Marcin Strycharz
Design Engineer Electrical
Tom Schmidt-Lange
Design Engineer
Joseph D'Angelo
Information Technology Manager AfterMarket Services
Stewart Dan
Manager Army Business Development
Jesberg Ron
Manager Business Development
Brian Bouquillon
Senior Engineer-Rotor Stress Analysis
Jeann... Connor-Osborn
Sales Manager
Matthew Kott
Dave Craigmile
Avionics Test and Integration Engineer
David Snyder
Alma Debellis
Supplier Quality Auditor and Engineer
Regina Kuznetsova
Forte Yelitza
USG Business Development Manager
Andrew Bishop
Avionics Engineer
Janice Topolse
Mrb Engineer
Donald Butts
Aerospace/Acoustics Engineer
Kevin Viola
Manager of Blades Engineering
Juan Hartnack
Aviation Test and Integration Engineer
Larry Kiehl
Propulsion Engineering
Walter Langford
Maria Soto
Scott Poteet
Senior Design Engineer
Robert Patrovic
Manager Software
Evelyn Tristao
Information Technology Analyst
Gregory Blowycky
Senior Instrumentation Engineer
Clinton Salko
Desktop Support Specialist
Mark Taylor
Senior Engineer
Terry McCart
Test Engineer Hyd Engineering Other
Dyann Vissicchio
Supervisor Information Technology Business Controlling
Loi Nham
Information Technology Leadership Program Specialist
Rajeev Bhalla
Vice President Finance and Chief Financial Officer
Larry Rossi
Manager Information Technology Infrastructure Sikorsky Aeros...
John Kopchik
Senior Information Technology Analyst
Timothy McNamee
Senior SAP Business Systems Analyst
Matthew Labash
Information Technology Security Administrator
Andre Flemming
Senior Systems Engineer
Jeffrey Templeton
Instrumentation Engineer
Alessandro Silva
Stuctures Engineer
Reena Koshy
Group Manager Information Technology Systems and Analysis
Virginia Percy
Joe Coleman
Boyd Marshall
Chief Information Officer, Vice President Or Director of Man...
Jenny Shulkin
Chief Financial Officer Army and Air Force Programs
Darwin Merryfield
Executive Officer
Morton Percy
Jason Walla
LR Director
Keisha Martin
Contracts Manager
Kevin Dunn
SAP Finance Analyst
Mary Chisarik
Supervisor Information Technology
Henry Davis
Chief Manufacturing Officer-Avionics
David D'Aversa
Purchasing Manager, Canadian Maritime Helicopter Program
Jeff Plant
Supplier Development Specialist
John Sotak
Director of Engineering Design and Structures
Glen Bianchi
EHS Manager
Jeffrey Tino
Laurence Baker
Howard Allen
Nancy Deptula
Information Technology Systems and Business Analyst
Russell Swanson
Commodity Manager
Stacey Frango
ERP Information Technology Global Supply Management and Proc...
Timothy Demers
Vice President
Bob Iovino
Fleet Manager
Pete Gintoli
Chief Engineer VH3 VH 60
Antwan Huribal
Mergers and Acquisition
Ernest Brock
Vice President-Aviation Operations
Paul Stewart
Avionic Systems Center P33 Supervisor
Amit Mathur
Senior Financial Analyst
Charles Peak
Project Manager
Rosanna Rogers
Manager System/Software Configuration
Chandira McNeill
Senior Materials Engineer
John Schwarzkopf
Managing Director
Thomas Mackay
Tony Pandolfe
Manager Software Supplier
Karen Widdows
Human Resources Manager
Neil Krebsd
Program Manager
Hedeer Elshowk
Risk Manager/Quantitative Developer
James D Andrews
Chief Systems Engineer
Danny Colon
Supply Chain Buyer
Marty Pauley
Senior Vice-President
Michael Clark
Project Manager
Luke Kruse
Project Manager
David Defusco
Mechanical Engineer
Pedro Cabrera
Kenneth J Buckman
S-76 Project Engineer
Daniel Suggs
John E Bate
Test Engineer
Gary Braman
System Safety Engineer
Nicholas W Karlak
Kendall Wedman
Mechanical Engineer
Matthew K Myers
Principal Engineer
Lauren Kreuscher
Jonathon C Crim
Mechanical Engineer
Lawrence Condon
Manager Information Technology
Joseph Roucken
Dynamics Engineer
Wilson Smith
Mary Da Silva
Eric Jacobs
Acoustics, Principal Engineer
Amy Shwisha
Senior Design Engineer
Joseph Jenkins
Senior Engineer
John Meeson
Staff Engineer
Steven Spoldi
Staff Engineer
Susan C Hitchcock
Manager, Communications
Bill Trustee
Senior Reliability Engineer
Bruce Boczar
Principal Engineer
Jeffrey Ray
Senior Engineer
Carl A Hultgren
Staff Engineer-Avionics
Mike Fedele
General Manager
Keith Harper
Manager Flight Operation Safety
Patricia Oneill
Fleet Analytics and Enterprise Application Manager, Fleet Su...
Mary Ann Rosco
Arnis Buza
Senior Software Engineer
Noelle Brunelle
Aviation and Product Safety
Kelly Anderson
Manager-Continuous Improvement
Rajya Bommareddy
Senior SharePoint Developer
Kristi Buynak
Information Technology Manager
James Nastri
Anthony ... Urban
Manager Design Compliance
Theresa Thompson
Account Manager
Samir Mehta
Matt Rodgers
Preliminary Design Engineer
Craig Stockel
Purchasing Manager
Jonathan Garhart
Manager, Advanced Structures Material and Process
Dave Healey
Technical Manager
Bob Patrovic
Software Manager
Dave Adler
Senior President, Sikorsky Aerospace Services
Roy Detlefsen
Safety Supervisor
Randy Moss
System Safety Engineer
Cindy Peregolise
Information Technology Security Analyst
Drucine Onze
Wayne Bertino
Crew Chief
Robert Eastman
Chief-53K GTV Site Project Manager
Abe Cutsinger
Crew Chief
Dia Helmy
Patti Tesla
WCS Webmaster
Anthony Cervone
Senior Vice President Sales
Joseph Byrda
Director Human Resources
Doug Shefsky
Senior Client Manager
Charlene Ostrossky
Facilities Manager
Ed Bittner
Project Engineer
Sachin Korantak
Bryan Jackson
Materials Manager
La... Vigeant-Langlois
Director Business Development and Technology Partnerships
Walter Koscomb
Operations Executive
Thomas Riley
Information Technology Manager
Al S Ra
Maintenance Foreman
Angie Stephens
Information Technology Director
Ed Cox
Plant Manager
Andrea Schade
Manager Financial Reporting
Tom Lark
General Manager
Robert Dimatteo
Regional Director Aftermarket Sales and Strategic Relationsh...
Angelo Fraschilla
Senior Facilities Engineer
Blake Humphreys
Manager Factory Plannin
Dana Masson
Managing Director
Lyle Moran
Training Manager
John McKiernan
Senior Project Manager Application Development
Tom Melton
Human Resources Executive
Lisa Potts
Safety Specialist/Engineer
John Schneider
Project Manager Business Systems Analyst
Steven O'Donnell
Quality Manager-3D Technologies
Brian Cavanaugh
Engineer-Chief-53K Avionics Systems
Greg Sweeney
Manager System Security Engineering
Don Gagnon
Program Manager-H-53D/E
Raymond Burke
Program Manager-Army Programs
Melvin Huskey
Site Quality Manager
Thomas Groves
Quality Assurance Manager
David Matuska
Manager Technology Integration and Planning
Carlos Rios
VH-3D Program Manager
Michael Grant
FOD Program Manager
Steve Flood
HH-60 Helicopter Program Manager
Annahita Mitchell
Engineer structura, and dynamic analysis
Jim Foley
Human Resources Manager - Operations
Michael Torok
Directorbr System Engineering and Technology
Joe Lopez
Operations and Fleet Support Manager
Mark Francis
Director, Operations Quality
William Buice
Human Resources Specialist
Philip Potts
Chief Systems Engineer
John Zuzak
Quality Engineer
Wendell Reddick
Deputy Site Manager
Rich Weich
Director-Service Operations
Kate Mason
Assistant To the President
Joseph Nardi
Financial Leadership Program
Dan Griesenauer
Engineering Operations Manager
Polis Vrionides
Chief Engineer, Technology Insertion
Kevin Tran
Manager-paint Operations / vh
Henry Rugarbar
Site Manager
Jeffrey Jannitto
Manager-engineering Business Operations
Carl Lucas
Director of Quality Assurance
Chris Leoni
SAS Director of Overhaul & Repair Operations
Chris Papachristos
Product and Process Integrity Quality Manager
Gary Stewart
Senior SAP Procurement Specialist
James Andrews
S-92 Chief Systems Engineer
Mitchell George
Director-material Operations
Nina Kappanadze
Senior Vice President of Information Technology
David Adams
Engineering Technician
Sean Carlson
Staff Engineer
Serina Yang
Ground Test Engineer-Chief-53K
Shirley Tibbetts
System Engineer
Santiago Ruiz
Flight Test Engineer
Steven Trock
Information Technology Group Manager
Stephen Gould
Staff Engineer
Steven Weiner
Director-Engineering Sciences
Tapas Mukherji
Staff Engineer
Alan Egolf
R and D Engineer
Thomas Westbrook
Adjunct Professor, Mathematics-School of Engineering
Tom Woodsen
Data Document Manager
Vineet Sahasrabudhe
Principal Engineer
Trevor Terry
Senior Analyst
Tom Moore
Tony Micalizzi
Virginia Luptak
Staff Engineer
Tracy Crossley
Manufacturing Engineer
Thomas Thomason
Vice President of Civil Programs
Thomas Ranalli
Staff Engineer, Materials and Process Engineering
William Fahey
Senior Design Engineer
William Eadie
Design Engineer
Yuriy Gmirya
William Harris
Principal Engineer
Tony Chory
Aaron Kellner
Avionics Systems Engineer
Anthony Barnes
Design/Process Engineer
Alan Dobyns
Alicia Blue
Ben Delmonte
R and D Engineer
Brian Leclerc
Senior Web Producer
Bill Kinahan
Chief S/W Architect
Arven Saunders
Materials and Technology
Brian Marchesseault
Lead Engineer
Bill Boyse
Chief Ground Test Engineer-76 Program
Corine Hellerman
EHS Project Engineer
Cheri Amado
Project Manufacturing Engineer
Anekwe Clement
Senior Design Analyst
Bruno Trenkler
Staff Engineer Electrical
Barb Tobias
Industrial Engineer
Brian Wach
Denny Donahue
Donald Anttila
Systems Engineer-Avionics Systems Integraton
Dave Haines
Chief-53K Program Manager
Dan Cooper
Flight Ground Test Engineer-Chief-53K
Chris Scionti
Senior Information Technology Analyst
Dawn Bartlett
SERAP (?) project
Dave Banquer
Chief Engineer-Black Hawk
Dawson Blackmore
Tech Programmer Specialist
Carl Wirth
Dir Digital Engineering/Process Imp/Knowledge
Craig Renz
Industrial Engineer
Cliff Rodriguez
Systems Administrator
Charles Losito
Ground Test Engineer-92 Program
Doug Maze
Manufacturing Engineer
Dorothy Lyskowski
Manager, Learning and Development
Donald Wheeler
Dennis Klemenz
Data Architect
David Schmaling
Senior Design Engineer
Dean Muccio
Adjunct Professor-School of Engineering
Dj Herrscher
Avionics Engineer
Dale Leisher
Ground Test Engineer-Chief-53K
Dino Parente
David Villone
Senior Lab Fatigue Test Technician
Edward Benas
Electrical Engineer
Elizabeth Berlenbach
Database Administrator
Edgar Baker
Comanche Data Manager
Dennis Stephens
Manager Information Technology
Donald Stiegler
System Analyst
Eric Bogert
Ground Test Engineer-76 Program
Ernesto Diaz
Ground Test Engineer-Chief-53K
Elizabeth Garypie
David Sweet
Supervisor, Propulsion Systems Flight Test
Fred Brisbois
Director, Aviation and Product Safety
Elizabeth Cappello
Senior Systems Analyst-MATERIAL Department
Frank Schrader
Senior Engineer
Eric Mills
Fred Kohlhepp
Principal Engineer
Eugene Garnes
Operations Mgr
Frank Corbiere
Senior Systems Analyst
Fred Bourne
UH-60M Engineer
Eric Boyle
Manager-Blades Engineering
Ed Landino
Erik Lammers
System Engineer
Dave Walsh
Lead-Ground Test Engineer X2 Program
George Kurimsky
Gary Swatt
George Schneider
System Engineer
George Breault
Senior Engineer
Gordon Lester
Senior Site Manager
Gene Kish
Group Leader
Gregory Jablonski
Senior ELECTRICAL Engineer
Gregory Dishian
Matls and Process Engineer Composites Manager
Gareth Thomas
Adjunct Professor, Mathematics-School of Engineering
Gary Orlando
CAD Manager
Johnathan Bufort
Senior Gound Test Engineer-CH53K
Jennifer Blum
Executive Assistant to Mark F Miller Vice President, Research and Engineering
Hugh Kearney
Ground Test Engineer-Chief-53K
John Choi
Systems Analyst
Hugh Doug
Manufacturing Engineer
Heriberto Rivera
Engineering Tech
Lawrence Shamaly
Technical Specialist Technical Automation
John Caruso
Staff Engineer, Dynamic Systems
Jeff Bogoian
Director of Information Technology
Ivan Nelson
Chief Systems Engineer
James Garman
Chief Engineer
Jeffrey Ezzo
Information Technology Team Lead
John Conneely
Senior Electrical Engineer
Joseph Colonnese
Senior System Analyst
John Giordano
Jeff Cozine
Flight Test Engineer
Joseph Giugno
Manufacturing Engineer
John Coffindaffer
Principle Engineer-New Product and Applications Engineering
John Danniballe
R and D Engineer
Joseph Conlon
Supervisor Flight Test Data Processing
Jeff Rosenberg
John Judge
Technical Fellow, Advanced Design Department, Research and Engineering
John Mihalakopoulos
Design Engineer-Aircraft Electrical/Utility Systems
James Malo
Staff Engineer
Paul Magalhaes
Senior Avionics Systems Engineer
John Mcfadden
Technical Instructor
Joe Goldberg
Technology Implementation Manager
Jonathan Hughes
Enviormental Health and Saftey
James Licari
Adjunct Professor, Physics-School of Engineering
Jeff Zimmerman
Design Engineer
James Renna
Director, Dynamic Systems Engineering
John Van Leeuwen
Director of Software
Joe Salerno
Systems and Purchasing
Josh Isom
Senior Mechanical Diagnostics Engineer
John Roncallo
Manager-Test Engineering
Justin Wolfanger
John Yerger
maritime Chief of test
James Rozak
Senior Design Engineer
Lawrencke Condon
Project Leader
Kenneth Bigler
Kevin Manoni
Systems Engineer-Flight Controls
Karen Hargrove
Acounting PO administrator
Ken Victoria
Manufacturing Engineer
Keith Goss
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Kristen Defilippo
Information Technology Staff DON
Kevin Cushman
Process/Test Engineer
Karl Pilon
DE Process Imrovement
Kurt Cooper
Ground Test Engineer-Chief-53K
Larry Lavigne
Dir. Digital Engineering- Adv Engr Applicatio
Leon Silva
Avionic Systems Engineer
Lauren Napier
Engineering Director
Lindell Weeks
Lyn Raymond
Systems Admin Publishing
Larry Papazoglou
Senior Engineer
Mario Cimmino
Electrical/Avionics/Test Engineer
Mark Batka
Senior Technical Specialist
Matt Alulis
Mark Bystry
Associate Engineer
Matthew Mauro
Ground Test Engineer-92 Program
Moshe Lessner
Systems Engineer
Michelle Montepara
Mark Lutian
Manager Manufacturing Technology
Michael Nemeth
Systems Engineer
Mike Onofrio
Manager, Information Technology
Mark Frohlinger
Chief Systems Engineer
Matt Labash
Cse Security Services
Mike D'Louhy
Staff Engineer
Michael Hall
Aerospace Engineer
Margaret Maxwell
Michael Farina
Manager Engineering
Michael Urgan
Structural Engineer
Natalie Wellmaker
Senior Engineer Tech Specialist
Michael Strauss
Senior Design Engineer
Paul Chuddy
Engineering Programmer
Mark Scussel
Owen Stein
Ground Test Engineer-92 Program
Oscar Pulido
Mike Picarrillo
Ground Test Engineer-Chief-53K
Michael Ribnicky
ELECTRICAL Systems Staff Engineer
Michael Urban
Senior Technical Engineer
Paul Cofield
Peter Damato
Paul Teneiro
Director of Information Technology
Philip Love
Systems Engineer
Paul Darcy
Manufacturing Engineer
Paul Golia
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Philip Lemasurier
Principal Engineer
John Perschbacher
Principal Engineer
Scott Raetzman
Systems Engineer
Phillip Gold
Senior Engineer
Philip Rossi
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Robert Araujo
Chemical Engineer
Robert Croce
Senior Engineer
Paul Watson
Chief Systems Engineer
Richard Bergeron
Patrick Sullivan
Principal Engineer-Avionics Systems Integration
Bob Brooks
Digital Product Group Leader
Ron Croncklin
System Engineer
Peter Zovas
Mechanical Engineer
Rodney Condon
Superviser, Instrumentation Systems Flight Test
Raj Kaushik
Richard Fohrenbach
Management Information Systems Manager
Renita Morriar
Occupational Safety and Health Engineer
Richard Pohle
Staff Software Engineering
Ron Dobson
Robert Bass
Control System Analyst
Richard Lammers
Development Engineer
Ray Frohlich
Database Administrator
Robert Forster
Management Information Systems
Rocco Digenova
Robert Lundberg
Electrical Systems Engineer
Robert Goodman
Systems Engineer-Heavy Lift Programs
Rajani Velaparthi
System Engineer
Richard Vogl
Russ Warga
Information Security
Robert Rice
Ground Test Engineer-Chief-53K
Sherry Chrissanthis
Training Dept
Susan Arjeski
System Engineer
Rick Petrucelli
Project Manager
Robert Higbie
Design Engineer
Steven Connolly
Senior Engineer, General Engineering
Robert Young
Ground Test Engineer-92 Program
Richard Prasauckus
Senior Systems Analyst
Sarah Morash
Associate Engineer
Sandy Denigras
System Analyst
Siobhan Fleming
Spencer Elani
Scott Smith
Systems Engineer
Steve Pisconski
Manager-Test Aircraft
Susan Massimino
Project Systems Analyst
Steve Johnson
Systems Engineer-Heavy Lift Programs
Simon Gharibian
Design Engineer
Sharon Porven
Lead Avionics Systems Integration Engineer
Udaya Neelam
Manager Information Technology Business Consulting
Dan Nolan
Manager Human Resources Technology and Support
Gary Persico
Manager ERP Infrastructure and Performance
Gary Smith
Manager Information Technology
Robert Simpson
Manager Management Information Systems Information Technology
Anthony Lowe
New Product Development Manager
Bud Christian
Purchasing Manager
David Vargas
Purchasing Manager Material Department
Michael Doraz
Purchasing Manager
Peter Omdahl
Bearing Procurement Chief
Thomas Sullivan
Director, Software Development
Dominick Golia
Computer Information Technology Manager
Thomas Hamilton
Manager Information Technology
Doug Murphy
Cmhp Training Device Manager
John Large
Engineering Manager
Laurence Levine
Manager of System Engineering Processes
Nicholas Amico
Manager -- Engineering
Robert Melnick
Manager: M&P Engineering
Thomas Dennison
Research Engineering Manager
Mark Page
Human Resources Client Manager
Roger Gibbs
Marketing Manager
Coral Jones
Manager Information Systems
Sally Valdez
Director, Information Technology
Ariel David
VP/General Counsel
Dennis Jarvi
VP Development Programs

Additional Info and Employees

Sikorsky Aircraft designs and manufactures helicopters and aircrafts and provides related maintenance and repair services.


Mick Maurer
Vice President of Operations at Sikorsky Aircraft

Jeffrey P. Pino
President at Sikorsky Aircraft

Richard S. Caswell
CFO at Sikorsky Aircraft

sikorsky.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the sikorsky.com emails we have.






Find emails for Sikorsky Aircraft Services Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.