Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Konica Minolta Business Solutions USA

145,878

Company Description: Count on Konica Minolta to help save you time and money with business solutions, software and printers designed to simplify workflow.

7300 Metro Boulevard, Suite 250 Edina, MN 55439
http://www.kmbs.konicaminolta.us
communications@kmbs.konicaminolta.us
800.456.6422

Industries: Publishing, Startups

Technologies: Konica Minolta Business Solutions USA is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 182 unverified employees.

Social Media: Konica Minolta Business Solutions USA has 535 social media shares and likes.

We have 10 emails for Konica Minolta Business Solutions USA.

Social Media

Frameworks Technology

J2EE
Short for Java 2 Platform Enterprise Edition. J2EE is a platform-independent, Java-centric environment from Sun for developing, building and deploying Web-based enterprise applications online.

Widgets Technology

Pinterest
Pinterest is a visual discovery tool that you can use to find ideas for all your projects and interests.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Brian Gutzman
Branch Technical Manager
Ron Lovet
Sales Manager
David Scholle
Manager - Sales
Tom Harrigan
Human Resources Manager
Tina Menard
Fleet Manager
Marshall Fox
Facilities Manager
Alvin Contreras
Staff Internal Auditor
Richard Karwacki
Regional Sls Development Manager-MO
Donna Taylor
Senior Tech Services Analyst/Development
Thomas McVeigh
Director Emp Rel and General Corporate Service
Alan Nielsen
EVP Dealer Sales
David Hartman
Regional Vice President of Dealer Sales - Midw
Kevin Kern
Vice President of Marketing
Heather Cahill
Sales and Operations Manager
Anne Woessner
Purchasing Admin Manager
Susan O Grady
Manager, MAP Administration
David Tashjian
Senior Product Service Engineer
Susan Kelly
National Map Credit Manager
Donald Kenny
Senior Network Engineer
Ronald Mccular
Senior Network Imaging Integrator
Anthony Isola
Senior Network Engineer
Michael Fego
Manager, Product Marketing-Product Systems
George Zurich
Manager, Wholesale Channel Marketing
Barbara Aubin
Staffing and Employee Relations Manager
Robert Antczak
Regional Vice President-North Central
Ikuo Nakagawa
Chairman and CEO, Konica Minolta Danka Imaging
Naoya Tanigami
SVP Printer Sales
Richard Miller
Vice President Sales
George Browne
Vice President-Solution Sales
Robert Bates
Regional Vice President-North Central
Sal Camillieri
Regional Vice President of Dealer Sales
Joseph Murphy
Executive Vice President of Direct Sales
Michael Leonczyk
Executive Vice President of Finance and CFO
Tadashi Kuribayashi
Vice President Treasurer
Mark Bradford
SVP and General Manager, Direct Sales
Richard Taylor
COO and Senior Executive Vice President
Chris Reale
Director Business Analysis
Hisashi Nakayama
Outside Director
John Faleris
EVP, Operations and Support
Steven Vanorsdall
Manager Learning Operations
Loyda Borton
Export Operations Manager
Midge Christopher
Operations Analyst I
Karen Manes
Branch Administrative Manager
James Hankins
Branch General Manager
Michael Brennan
Branch General Manager
Debbie Millot
Operations Analyst II
Denise Mosher
Operations Analyst II
Ron Cuttino
Operations Analyst II
Robert Cyr
Vice President Of Information Technology
Sharon Acheampong
Human Resources Executive
William Donegan
Buyer I
Keith Behrendt
Application Specialist
James Wilsey
Applications Specialist
Jeffrey Vanbergen
Applications Specialist
Michael Galletta
Product Service Engineer
Mark Harris
Applications Specialist
Malcolm Hibbert
Product Service Engineer
Michael Baltes
Applications Specialist
Mark Barrickman
Customer Imaging Specialist
Kazuo Esaka
National Quality Assurance Manager
Matthew Anderson
Customer Imaging Technician
Sam Lanzafame
Applications Specialist
Katherine Jones
Regional Sls Development Manager-SC
Mark Kemp
Product Service Engineer
Michael Head
Applications Specialist
Marcus Valdez
Customer Imaging Specialist
Sokkheang Chhith
Applications Specialist
Octavio Alvarado
Imaging Technician
Robin Halbrooks
Applications Specialist
Richard Earle
Applications Specialist
Mark Langston
Applications Specialist
Nicholas Ferrendelli
Network Imaging Integrator
Peter Murray
Senior Applications Specialist
Michael Or
System Integration Engineer
Ricky Decandio
Senior Applications Specialist
Peter Newton
Vice President Information Technology Graphic Imaging
Rachid Bouktache
SCM Information Developer
Susan Dicaprio
Applications Specialist
Steve Hart
Senior Applications Specialist
Mirsad Murguz
Color Imaging Specialist
Larry Wilbur
Senior SYTEMS Engineer
Sean Leitz
Senior Applications Specialist
Theron Hairston
Customer Imaging Technician
Timothy Hudson
Applications Specialist
Shailesh Patel
Customer Imaging Technician
Tom Baum
Manager, Applications
Carl Street
Applications Specialist
Anthony Gliatta
Application Engineer
Russell Spodick
Customer Imaging Technician
Stephen Laverty
Customer Imaging Technician
Timothy Holl
Systems Engineer
Courtney Wagner
Senior Applications Specialist
Ted Levy
Senior Applications Specialist
Vandana Hiremath
Senior Applications Specialist
Thomas Scott
Applications Specialist
Hakim Abdelkerim
Color Imaging Specialist
Aristotle Gonzales
Applications Specialist
Adam Donner
Applications Specialist
Russell Anselmo
Manager Engineering
William Charkowski
Lead Systems Engineer
Serge Damas
Color Imaging Technician
Brett Morris
Applications Specialist
David Bruni
Product Service Engineer
Aaron Gruber
Applications Specialist
Andrew Melendez
Applications Specialist
William Hall
Product Service Engineer
David Campbell
Regional Solution Engineer-SE/SC
Charles Huberman
Customer Imaging Technician
Ed Kilianski
Storage Systems Administrator and Engineer
Dustin Feldmann
Applications Specialist
Dave Tarrant
Applications Specialist
Walter Mauldin
Senior Applications Specialist
David Silverstein
Product Service Engineer
Laurie Dillon
uc Specialist Courseware Development
Eugene Hamilton
Customer Imaging Technician
Elvis Gomes
Color Imaging Specialist
Dean Olmstead
Applications Specialist
Edgar Ponce Deleon
Applications Specialist
Houston Fuqua
Customer Imaging Specialist
Harold Smith
Color Imaging Technician
Gary Scimeca
Product Service Engineer
Harold Stuherck
Customer Imaging Technician
Glenn Crocker
Applications Specialist
Fazal Ahmad
System Integration Engineer
Joseph Chester
Senior Applications Specialist
Jeffrey Bernstein
Applications Specialist
Donald Hayes
Network Imaging Integrator
Eugene Weldon
Applications Specialist
Earl Lloyd
Applications Specialist
James Hanover
Regional Solution Engineer-NE/MA
James Ingrassia
Vice President, Solutions Suppt and Development
Joseph Mossoczy
Color Imaging Specialist
Jean Stouder
Regional Sls Development Manager-NC
Joseph Smaga
Customer Imaging Technician
Veronica Wheeler
Supv, MAP Meter/Asset
Penni Lamonica
Map Consultant
Maria Giordano
Manager, MAP Administration
Detra Moore
Senior MAP Administrator
Stacey Barbour
Supv, MAP State/Commercial
Grace Timonere
Supv, MAP Federal/Special
Peggy Kievit
Supv, MAP State/Commercial
Carol Simone
Map Intransit Inventory Coordinator
Linda Muti
Map Inventory Control Adm
Michael Jacques
Director at KONICA MINOLTA Business Solutions U S A, INC
John Thielke
Vice President, Controller
Charlene Gillespie
Manager, A/P
Madelene Deloreto
Spvr A/P and Travel
Patricia Haynes
Accounts Payable Specialist
Joyce Cyr
Accounts Payable Specialist I
Susie Lindahl
Supervisor - Accounts Payable
Carol Van Vugt
Accounts Payable and Travel Administrator
Terry Petrosky
Supervisor, A/P and Travel
Dave Anderson
Director of CRM and Business Intelligence
Chaya Buhari
Manager Information Technology
Dorothy Diederich
Infrastructure Project Manager
Masayoshi Tokuno
Information Technology Planning Manager
John McCraken
Manager Information Technology
Joseph Okonkwo
Lead Systems Engineer-Storage
Michael Hunstein
Network Services Manager
Steve Michael
Document Solutions Manager
Bill Caruso
Director of Technical Support
Richard Halford
District Technical Manager
Ken Crowley
Storage Infrastructure Manager
Mary Muller
Senior Manager of Human Resources
John Coghlan
Marketing Communications Manager
Thana Lee
Senior MRP Controller
Moureen Grundmann
Regional Controller-SC and SE
Cecil Johnson
MRP Controller
Satyendra Brigden
Director/Senior Mdr/Head of Information Systems/In
Christopher Calvert
Network Security ADMINISTRAT
Robert Olschefskie
Director, Internal Auditor
Kathi Scherer
Senior Accountant I
Cory Damme
Information Technology Executive
Sarah Norman
Assistant Accounting Manager
Karl Peterson
Regional Controller-MA
Thomas Dillon
SVP, Solutions and Technical Services
Dino Pagliarello
Product Marketing Manager, Color Graphics Products
Sandra Sohl
Manager Human Resource Information Systems
Sandy Hall
Sales Compensation Design Manager
Sandy Sohl
Manager, Compensation & HRMS
Mike Pierro
Director, Dealer Sales, Imaging Systems
Cathleen Lilli
Director-Information Technology

Additional Info and Employees

Giving shape to ideas.

kmbs.konicaminolta.us Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the kmbs.konicaminolta.us emails we have.

j***@kmbs.konicaminolta.us

b***@kmbs.konicaminolta.us
m***@kmbs.konicaminolta.us
s***@kmbs.konicaminolta.us

a***@kmbs.konicaminolta.us

Find emails for Konica Minolta Business Solutions USA executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.