Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Alcoa BCR - Div. of Alcoa, Inc.


Company Description: A global leader in lightweight metals technology, engineering and manufacturing, Alcoa (NYSE:AA) innovates multi-material solutions that advance our world. Our technologies enhance transportation, from automotive and commercial transport to air and space travel, and improve industrial and consumer electronics products. We enable smart buildings, sustainable food and beverage packaging, high-performance defense vehicles across air, land and sea, deeper oil and gas drilling and more efficient power generation. We pioneered the aluminum industry over 125 years ago, and today, our 60,000 people in 30 countries deliver value-add products made of titanium, nickel and aluminum, and produce best-in-class bauxite, alumina and primary aluminum products. For more information, visit www.alcoa.com, follow @Alcoa on Twitter at www.twitter.com/Alcoa and follow us on Facebook at www.facebook.com/Alcoa.

Alcoa BCR - Div. of Alcoa, Inc. was founded in 1888

390 Park Ave New York, NY 10022-4608

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Alcoa BCR - Div. of Alcoa, Inc. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 863 unverified employees.

Social Media: Alcoa BCR - Div. of Alcoa, Inc. has 900 social media shares and likes.

We have 10 emails for Alcoa BCR - Div. of Alcoa, Inc..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Shockwave Flash
Shockwave Player exhibits Web content that has been made using Adobe Director.

Widgets Technology

AddThis provides sharing tools, follow tools and recommendations to help a post gets likes, shares and returning visitors.
LinkedIn Share Plugin
Share plugin makes you able to leverage LinkedIn's professional audience to drive traffic to your site

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Keith L. Humphreys
LaTonya Meyers
Human Resources Manager
Robert Lowe
Human Resources Executive
James Mandeville
Human Resources Executive
Josh Chambers
Sales Executive
Timothy Upchurch
Plant Manager
N. Sheagley
Michael Box
Technology Manager
Bruce Behenna
Kevin Frump
Robert Nowak
Darryl Iseminger
Lawrence Winkle
Mat Lakhia
Purchasing Agent
Tom Gooch
Facilities Manager
P. Kindig
Brian King
T. Grinnell
Human Resources Executive
Jerry Jones
Plant Manager
Chris Gooch
General Manager
Jamal Righi
Plant Manager
Daniel J. Groszkiewicz
General Manager
Jeremiah Haggerty
Data Processing
Jens Eskildsen
Richard Borns
Engineering Manager
A. Scherf
Susan Tarzwell
Human Resources Executive
Marvin Dickerson
Human Resources Executive
Gene Ashley
VP - Data Processing
Gloria Odom
Purchasing Agent
Erin Pabst
Marketing Executive
Mark Dunley
Plant Manager
P. Wilson
VP - Investor Services
L. Creel
VP - Human Resources
Kerry Farmer
Plant Manager
Charles McLane
Chief Executive Officer
Alain Belda
Chairman & CEO
Dennis Crooker
Richard Vonderharr
Chief Executive Officer
Steven Sizemore
Randy Steirs
General Manager
Keith Humphreys
Chief Executive Officer
Paul O. Neill
Chief Executive Officer
John Clifton
General Manager
Donald Busby
Harold Amos
Chief Executive Officer
Ray Mitchell
Roy Dirkmaat
Chief Executive Officer
Timothy Connerton
President - Alcoa Custom Extruded Solutions
Joseph Muscari
Executive VP, Group President & CFO
Misha. Riveros-Jacobson
President - Alcoa Advanced Transportation Systems
William F. Christopher
Executive VP & Group President - Alcoa Aerospace, Automotive & Commercial Transportation
Bernt Reiten
Executive VP & Group President - Global Primary Products
Rudolph Huber
VP & President - European Region
Alan Cransberg
VP & President - Global Manufacturing - Global Primary Products
David Dobson
President - Global Engineered Products
Bernt Reitan
VP & President
William O. Rourke
VP & President - Alcoa Russia & VP - Environmental Health & Safety
Dennis Prince
VP - Finance
Glen Gates
Janell Boltz
Jack Folk
Kathy Brothers
David H. Anderson
CFO & Sr. VP
Lori Hupy
Michael Plonsky
Controller & Manager - Government Contracts
Barbara MacRay
VP - Finance
Fred Schwarz
Robert Gilbert
VP - Finance & Administration
Tommy Felker
Sr. Accountant
Pamela Amos
Accounting Clerk
Greg Gitchell
Micky Dreher
Peter McKee
Robert Alexander
VP - Alcoa & Chairman of the Board - Alcoa Fujikura Ltd.
Karen Harlan
Human Resources Manager
Paula Lattanzi-Higgs
VP - Human Resources
Lori Roy
Human Resources Executive
Darlene Bush
Human Resources Manager
Pamela Leonard
Human Resources Manager
Katherine Rampy
Human Resources Manager
Kevin Boll
Human Resources Executive
Fred Ubanks
Human Resources Manager
Susan Flynn
Human Resources Manager
Michael Kerr
Human Resources Manager
Robin Bergstrom
Manager - Human Resources
Chris Null
Human Resources Manager
Jane Larson
Human Resources Manager
Marinna Ponder
Human Resources Manager
Jodi Hubler
Human Resources Manager
Ruby Glasscock
Manager - Human Resources
James Ingalls
Human Resources Manager
Sherry Wildasin
Human Resources Executive
Jonsette Lewis
Human Resources Executive
Mary Anne Wince
VP - Human Resources
Sherry Wildersen
Human Resources Manager
Glen Wood
Human Resources Director
Joseph Blair
Human Resources Manager
Kellie Goetsch
Human Resources Director
Scott Nason
Information Technology Supervisor
Michelle Coleman
Information Technology Assistant
Mark Meidinger
Information Technology Manager
Paul King
Information Technology Director
Joshua Smith
Information Technology Team Leader
David Frye
MIS Supervisor
Andrew Maslin
Information Systems Specialist
Mitchell Lee
Information Technology Specialist
Gary Pulliam
Information Systems Specialist
Shannon McMurry
Information Technology Manager
Susan Kramer
Information Technology Manager
John Morton
Information Technology Manager
C. Reynolds
Network Administrator
John Gartley
Network Technology Specialist
James Smith
Sr. Computer Technologist
Robert Saxman
Information Technology Supervisor
Keith Bowers
Sr. Network Technician
Ron Miller
Information Technology Manager
Jerry Ebersole
Information Technology Manager
Ann Pedota
Staff Computer Systems Engineer
Gary Myers
Computer Systems Engineer
Richard Tuttle
Network Administrator
Daniel M. Kidd
Information Technology Manager
K. Cummings
LAN Administrator
Rhonda Lozano
Network & Telecommunications Manager
Joseph Garza
Global IT Manager
Sue Ellen Hamilton
Information Technology Superintendent
Tom Siebert
Information Technology Coordinator
Richard May
Information Systems Manager
J. Jappert
Information Technology Manager
Mark Lindman
Information Technology Administrator
Brian Jordan
Information Systems Technician
Vicki Webb
Information Technology Manager
Anne Brown
Sales & Marketing Director
Lawrence Mueller
Sales & Marketing Specialist
Craig Covert
Marketing Coordinator
Craig Brown
VP - Operations
James Vigdor
VP - Operations
John Gollaka
Systems Director
Robert Morrison
Plant Manager
Kerry Dean
Plant Manager
Julie Sutton
Foil & Plastic Manager
Michelle Mandrak
Voice Systems Coordinator
Mike Finegan
Telecommunications Technician
Mark Dunlay
Plant Manager
Willie Reid
Telecommunications Manager
Luis Hernandez
Desktop Support Manager
Joseph Haniford
Plant Manager
Bruce Plotner
Operations Supervisor
Steve Beck
Plant Manager
Jeff Kratzer
Plant Manager
Chris Kantack
Sr. Systems Analyst
Mike Russeau
Plant Manager
Stefan Vogt
Plant Manager
Robert Pintarelli
Plant Manager
Tom Boney
Branch Manager
Denise Martin
Materials Manager
Jason Jentsch
Master Scheduler
Kim Jones
Customer Development Manager
Richard L. Siewert
VP - Global Communications & Public Strategy
Richard L. Siewart
VP - EHS, Global Communications & Public Strategy
Mohammad A. Zaidi
Executive VP - Market Strategy, Technology & Quality
Barbara Jeremiah
Executive VP - Corporate Development
Joan Delgado
Sr. Purchasing Manager
Ellen Brittain
Purchasing Agent
Charles Clemons
Purchasing Manager
Mark Steffen
Purchasing Manager
William H. Darden
Area Purchasing Manager
John Palffy
Manager - Purchasing
Scott Campbell
Purchasing Manager
Robert Piedemann
Purchasing Manager
William Honeycutt
Sr. Buyer
Amanda Potts
Purchasing Manager
Linda Giles
Manager - Purchasing
Tom Miles
Dawn Hold
Procurement Manager
Jack Brunson
Sr. Purchasing Supervisor
Jan Takasugi
Purchasing Manager
Jeanette Woolford
Purchasing Clerk
Lee Wohlt
Purchasing Manager
Paul Peck
Jason Farrington
John Buteau
Steve Fuhrman
Manager - Engineering
Mike Caufield
Manager - Engineering
Wendy Winge
Director - Technology
Charles Brown
Sr. Staff Engineer
Susan Klemens-Smith
Manager - Engineering
Gary Koeppel
Sales Manager
Connie Lawrence
VP - Sales
Susan Richardson
Sales Manager
David Punola
General Manager
Arthur Lampron
Dwayne Snow
Plant Manager
Laura Carpenter
Plant Manager
David Pelizarri
Steve La Furia
John Flood
Plant Manager
Nancy Haines
Manager-Accounting and Administration
Amanda Woodard
Customer Service and Deskside Support Manager
Sharon Cree
Director-Customer Service
Deborah Corbeil
Manager, Talent Development and Management
Martin Bates
Corporate Development
Michael Scott
Senior Counsel
Monica Brower
Senior Brownfield Redevelopment Manager
Nancy Puleo
Manager Tax Legislation and Benefits Counsel
Klaus Kleinfeld
Chairman of the Board, President, CEO
Adam Maclay
Business Analyst
Alan Carter
Senior Buyer
Alexandra Babey
Treasury Manager
Amy Donachy
Internal Audit Manager
Amy Heisser
Director HR
Amy Vickless
Manager, Communications and Training
Barb Maguire
Director, Accounts Payable
Unit Manager
Brian Pleuss
Senior Environmental Engineer
Brian Woodward
Director of Finance
Candace Girvan
Global Applications Manager
Carolina Hernandez
Corporate Manager, Human Resources
Chris Lawrence
Location Manager
Chris McGowan
General Manager and Plt Manager
David Borck
Maintenance Manager
David Roha
Senior Staff Engineer
Dennis Deet
MIS Manager
Diane Stanko
Donna Zigray
Human Resources Manager M and A
Elena Resovich
Wellness Project Manager
Elizabeth Chirico
Manager Operational Developmen
Gary Biviano
Director-North America Public Strategy
Ginger Majeski
Talent Manager
Greg Power
Sustainable Technology Manager
Haig Sakoian
EHS/OPEX Audit Director
Harry Kiskaddon
Global Commercial Director Aerospace
Jaskirat Sohi
Applied Technology Manager
Jeff France
Operations Coordinator
Jeff Jost
General Manager
Jeffrey Shockey
Corporate Safety Director
Jerald Potter
Smelting Maintenance Safety and Training Coord
Jim Greer
Senior Staff Electrical Engineer
Jim Obrien
Manager Web Technologies
Jim Olejarczyk
Manager, Quality Systems & Audits
Jim Williams
Director of Research & Development
Joseph Brooks
Senior Staff Electrical Engineer
Joy Townsend
Audit Coordinator
Kathleen Ridilla
Manager of Oracle Database Team Corporate
Kevin Condlin
Senior METALLURGICAL Technician
Kevin Kitzman
Director of Human Resources
Khanh Vo
Senior Staff Mechanical Engineer
Larry McCaskill
EHS Manager
Linda Maillet
Occupational Health and Industrial Hygiene Man
Lydia Kopylova
Senior Auditor
Mark Howard
General Manager
Mark Keneipp
Smelting ABS Manager
Mark Stiffler
Director of Asset Management
Mears Michael
Senior Staff Electrical Engineer
Michael Duff
Director Technology
Michael McGarry
Global Category Manager Process Control System
Michael Stefurak
Training Coordinator
Michelle Lagrange
Senior Auditor
Mickey Roach
Senior Staff Engineer-Mine and Land Management
Mickey Wright
Human Resources Coordinator
Nancy Ostendorf
Manager Coimpliance
Narsimhan Raghunathan
Manager, Technology Sourcing and Planning
Norris McElroy
General Manager
Pere Amado
MIS Manager
Pierre Morin
General Manager
Robert Brighter
Manager Demand Planning
Robyn Gross
Location Project Manager
Rod Murphy
Senior Staff Computer Systems Engineer
Ron Weddell
Remediation Manager
Ronald Sheets
Senior Metallurgical Engineer-Ecoat
Sandra Taravella
Corporate Director Human Resources
Shawn Murtha
Technology Planning and Integration Manager
Sherman Clark
Senior Staff Mechanical Engineer
Shontay Robins
Senior Auditor
Simon Sheu
Senior Staff Engineer
Sonya Elam
Sonya Harden
Manager Public Strategy
Stephen Sunday
Senior Staff Engineer
Susan Koessler
Manager of Rail Sourcing
Susan Leuthauser
Director of Human Resources
Tammi Jones
Human Resources Director
Tania Nossa
IT Project Manager
Theodore Robison
Senior Staff Safety Engineer
Vicky Wu
Human Resources Director Talent Management
Wade Hughes
Director, Public Strategy and Business Develop
Wendy Reid
Director Accounts Payable
William Gerber
Power Manager
Wilson Lee
CAE Manager
Sally Veyo
Bila Forgs
Managing Director
Carmelle Henry
EA Vice President and General Manager
Christine Keener
Managing Director
Debra Samuel
First Vice President
Donald Brozick
Vice President
G. Turnbull
Executive Vice President - Alcoa Business Syst
John Foody
Vice President, Procurement
Kevin Kramer
President of Growth Initiatives
Lisa Balcer
Vice President
Logan Kruger
President and CEO, Century Aluminum
Mark Jakubowycz
Vice President
Michael Pepper
Vice President - Aerospace Sector
Sonia Smith
Vice President / Director of Purchasing
Thomas Tanko
Vice President
Timothy Mock
Vice President Controller
Tomas Sigurdsson
Managing Director
Wilbert Long
Executive Director
Bill Lennon
Human Resource Manager
Ginger Davin
Director of Human Resources
Ginger Barnhart Majeski
Senior Recruiter
Jann Kinsela
Human Resource Manager
Joline Manning
Human Resources Manager Wheel and Transportati
Judy Bosma
Human Resources Manager
Kim Horne
Director, Human Resources and Environment, Hea
Lewis Creel
Director of Human Resources and Public Affairs
Lisa Schoch
Human Resource Manager
Melissa Miller
Human Resources Manager
Nedine Hunter
Sharon Davis
Human Resource Manager
Steinthor Thordarson
Human Resources Manager
Steve Fries
Manager Human Resources Development
Tom Davis
Human Resources Manager
Tracey Hustad
Human Resources Manager
Zoltan Roka
Engineering Services Manager
Andy Zubal
Chief Financial Officer/Senior Vice President-
Angela Zemba
Manager State Income Federal Tax
David Gellatly
Director of Tax
Bob Kildea
Manager of the Audit and Finance
Cyrille Touzemillion
Financial Controller
Daniel Berend
Safety Director
Denise Mayfield
Finance Manager
Gary Hall
Jim Herring
Assistant Director Finance
Julie Caponi
Vice President, Internal Audit
Lee Kraus
Manager-Corporate Accounting
Mary McGrath
Director -- Purchasing
Reggie Coles
Chief Audit Manager
Rich Markiewicz
Vice President of Metal Purchasing
Vera Tomlinson
Director of Purchasing
Peter Hong
Vice President, Treasurer
Robert Collins
Assistant Controller
Al Alpanian
Engineering Other
John Engebretson
General Manager
Adam Garczewski
Treasury Manager
Kathy Robinson
Executive Assistant-Vice President and Chief T
Kurt Waldo
Vice President, General Counsel
Randy Phillips
President, China Corporate Development
Avery Hancock
Manager SDG Infrastructure Services
Nicholas DeRoma
Executive Vice President, Chief Legal & Compli
Prashant Sharma
Oracle Applications consultant
Richard Guy
Manager Information Services
Richard Notte
Vice President for Energy Services
Scott Hudson
Program Manager
Srinivas Garimella
Program Manager
Steven Petrofes
Program Manager
Tambrie Beardsley
Information Services Manager
Amy Gross
Marketing Assistant - Business Analyst
Christie Breves
Vice President Sales and Systems Engineering
James Williams Williams
Vice President Marketing
Lee Rayburn
Vice President Sales and Marketing
Caro Eppolito
Sales Director Extrusion Billet
Daniel Roup
Marketing Director
Eric Roegner
President Global Extruded Products
Helmut Wieser
Executive Vice President and Group President -
Perrin Jim
Global Aerospace Sales and Marketing Director
Jay Grissom
Director of Industrial Marketing
Karen Zipfel
Director of Marketing
Kenneth Wisnoski
President of Global Primary Products
Kimberly Ferro
Director of Marketing
Raymond Mitchell
President Alcoa Investment Cast and Forged Pro
Steve Atkinson
Bath Enclosures Sales and Distribution Manager
Allison Buchanan
Marketing Communications Manager
Brian Pendrak
Market Manager
Cliff Sickles
General Manager Business Development and Corpo
Colin Davies
Sales Director
Frank Dicocco
Senior Engineer of Product Design and Analysis
Hollis Habeger
Product Development Manager
John Casaldi
Sales Director
Luke Haylock
Worldwide Director New Product Devel
Robert Powell
Senior Product Engineer
Rod Heiple
Manager Structural and Product Development
Vince Van Son
Manager Business Development
Brian Fry
Human Resource Manager
Dean Kelly
Operations Supervisor
Mary Gubanic
Production Manager
Bernie Fisher
Project Engineer
Bill Snitselaar
Project Engineer
Kevin Johnston
Project Engineer
Lori Mcadoo
Senior Project Leader Extranet Application
Rajiv Iyer
Project Manager
Reid Greene
Senior Project Leader
Steven Trout
Project Engineer
Axel Heinrich
Plant Manager
David Balok
Manufacturing Systems Manager
Kevin Spencer
Laurinda MacKinnon
Plant Manager
Mark Vrablec
Director of Manufacturing
Mike Rousseau
Plant Manager
Pedro Escudero
Plant Manager
Peter Boevers
Plant Manager
Joeseph Friday
Senior Staff Computer Scientist
June Epp
Keith Mccutcheon
Kenn Lippert
Staff Scientist
Lawrence Keenan
Manager International Tax Research
Nitin Hattangady
William Cassada
Director of Research
Alan Levine
Chief Information Security Officer
Frank Lederman
Vice President Chief Technical Officer
Jim Davis
Chief Information Technology Security Officer
Raymond Kilmer
Vice President Engineering and Technology
Vince Adorno
Vice President Global Reliability Engineering
Allison Koch
Director of Information Technology
Ashok Nayak
Executive Director Development and Applied Eng
Beth Thompson
Mechanical Engineer
Boyd Mueller
Vice President Information Technology
Daniel Sunquist
Engineering Manager
David Legge
Manager Infrastructure and Software Developmen
David Thomason
Mechanical Engineer
Dennis Haley
Quality Assurance/Migration Senior Analyst, En
Edward Belajac
Senior Security Analyst, GIS team
George Normann
Quality Assurance Manager
James Olejarczyk
Manager, Quality Systems and Audits
Jeanine Koontz
Network Manager
Jean-Pierre Gilardeau
Vice President, President Global Primary Metal
Juan Jos Berino
Engineering Manager
Kelly Hague
Supplier Quality Manager
Lisa Barnes
Director of Quality
Mark Meidiniger
Network Administrator
Pete Higgins
Engineering Manager
Phil Pallone
Engineering Manager
Bob Welch
Manager of Management Information Systems
Robert Wennemer
Vice President Pension Fund Investments and An
Scott Ryan
Quality Manager
Peter Bakalis
Frank Letterman
Paula Davis
President, Alcoa Foundation
Klaus Kleinfield
President and Chief Executive Officer
Glen Morrison
President-alcoa Building and Construction Systems
Michael Graham
CFO Packaging and Consumer Products Group RE
Vanessa Lau
CFO Global Rolled Products Hard Alloy Extrusions and Asia
Greg Hann
Torrance Division Chief Financial Officer
Oliver Jarrault
Vice President Alcoa and President Alcoa Fastening Systems
Charles Cox
Vice President/General Manager North and Central American Region
Audrey Strauss
Chief Legal Officer/Secretary
Nancy Wolk
Chief Information Officer
Olivier M Jarrault
President/Exec VP
Juan Salcines
Information Technology Manager
Jamie Mackay
Manager EHS and SUST Systems
Donald Brawner
Quality Process Leader
Frank Bergan
Manager Information Technology
Ryan Cavaliere
Information Technology Project Manager
Scott Dietrick
Senior Information Technology Director
Lesieur Nash
Quality Process Leader
Lloyd Barker
Corporate Director of Quality
Lisa Donahoe
Director, Corporate Quality
Susannah Hoang
Information Systems Compliance Coordinator
Carl Murawski
Information Technology Project Manager
Jody Jappert
Information and Process Systems Compliance Coordinator US Re...
Albert Wang
Foil Technology Manager
Ron Shaver
Senior Project Manager
Laurie Simpson
Quality Manager
Afif Kassouf
Manager, Global Support Center
Diane Kramer
Information Technology Senior Project Leader
Dave Schramm
Manager, Legacy Systems
Carl Robertson
Products, Quality Manager
Don Haines
Engineering R and D Supervisor at Alcoa Fastening Systems
Rick Olund
Information Technology Administrator
Carl Benjamin
Information Systems Manager
Judy Moser
Information and Process Systems Manager
Brett Conner
Segment Leader Sea Systems
Mark Husnick
Chief Information Officer
Janet Waryanka
Global Commodity Manager-Information Technology Infrastructu...
Jay Kahn
Global Commercial Development Manager
Susanne Lersch
EAM Systems Manager
Petrino Buzatu
Project Manager
David Selfridge
Engineering Manager
Kevin McKnight
Director, Group Business Software at Alcoa, Inc
Linda Berardelli
Information Technology Manager
Carla Bergman
Senior Electrical Engineer-Project Manager
John Horning
Information Technology Project Manager
Thomas Jones
Project Manager
Michael Harper
Manager, Energetic Materials Process Development
Bob Gurrola
Manager Customer Applications Engineering Alcoa Fa
Tom Braun
Manager Database Operations Alcoa Inc
Dennis Morgan
Project Manager
Brandi Grubbs
Information Technology Manager
Jaw Fu
Project Manager
Grant Nintzel
AAP Global R and D Project Manager
Kc Meyer
Project Manager-Electrical Engineer
Eugenio Rodrigues
Manager Information Technology Applications
Marion Lucas
Vice President AGPI, Manager Origination and Analysis
Diane Klocko
Corporate Midrange Systems Manager
Lee Allison
Plant Manager
Doug Spindler
Information Systems Manager
Kathy Kramer
Production Support Council
Paul Wilson
Vice President of Marketing and Strategic Analysis
Michael Guting
Systems and Network Administrator
Chad Branch
Senior Account Manager at Alcoa Fastening Systems
Keith Schmidt
Project Manager
Leonard Lanier
Quality Assurance Manager
James Busta
Project Manager
Byungha Kim
Information Technology Manager
Jay Rateau
Vice President New Energy-Global Primary Products Growth
Louis Duncan
Safety Coordinator
Mony Barkol
Manager Quality Assurance Fastening Systems
Edward Maziarz
Senior Environmental Engineer Consultant
Jay Traxler
Project Manager
Andrew Orben
Director Strategic Customers and Marketing Analysis
John Fichter
Consolidation System Analyst
Terry Wauson
Administrative Shipping and Storeroom Coordinator
Dale Hoke
Aerospace Market Analyst/Demand Manager
Tom Slavin
Engineering Manager
Quan Tran
Manager, Marketing Plans and Analysis
Jeffrey Matz
Production Superintendent
Franck Listuzzi
Manufacturing Manager
Brian Biter
Senior Tax Accountant
Bryson Brown
Procurement Manager
Daniel Warder
Customer Sales Coordinator
Steven Ross
Market Staff Assistant
John Brown
Industrial and Marine Products Account Manager
Chris Fenwick
Commercial Training Manager
D'Angela Glenn
Manufacturing Manager
Jeff Paschke
Demand Planning Manager
Thomastom Delgatto
Supply Chain Manager
Peter Stamp
Process Systems Manager
Clay McMaster
Technical Suport Director
Sharon Reeder
Supply Chain Manager
Winsor Schmidt
Global Logistics Manager
Michael Caton
Manufacturing Manager
John Riches
Community and Media Relations Manager
Art O'Connell
Account Manager
Matt Rautenberg
Manager Demand Planning
Scott Trimble
Supply Chain Manager
Eugene Poncio
Vivekanand Kudva
Supply Chain Manager
Muhsinah Hall
Financial Accounting Analyst
Job Oduor
Process Computer Systems Engineer
Subhojit Pal
System Administrator-Backups
Tom Juchmes
Victor Marquez
Vice President and General Manager
Terri Saint Pierre
Procurement Manager at Alcoa Fastening Systems
Claude Benque
Responsible Marketing
Ross Cecil
Senior Staff Systems Engineer
Jim Arnold
Vice President Sales and Marketing Global Operations
Dawn Swartz
Administrative Assistant
Laura Endicott
Human Resources Manager
Claire Vine
Quote Coordinator
Craig Brogan
Vonnie Forschner
Human Resources Director
Richard Pennycuick
Vice President Business Development
Guy Scheidecker
General Manager at Architectuursystmen
Marcus Anderson
Human Resources-Employee Labor Relations
Virginie Leicht
Responsible Marketing
Joyce Mitole
Manager-Human Resources Finance
John Tkramer
Curtain Wall Design and Applications
Joseph Porter
Inside Sales Supervisor
Melinda Lewis
Human Resources Manager
Mike Giffen
Maintnenace Reliability Manager
Charles Harmon
Engineering Leader
Brett Sabourin
Electrical Engineer
David Brown
Sales Executive
Mark Austin
Senior Product Manager
Calvin Davis
Engineering and Maintenance Mana
Brian Norberg
Branch Manager
Amy Dore
Clinical Research Manager
Chris Funke
Branch Manager
Eleanor Wang
Afs Torrance Hq Controller
Ed Hemmersbach
Manager Central Maintenance and En
Brad Blomberg
Plant Manager
Cory Littlefield
Buyer Iii
Dave Moriarty
Data Processing Manager
Albert Trent
Human Resources Executive
Daniel Murphy
Branch Manager
Fidel Ruiz
Human Resources Executive
Cynthia Franco
Human Resources Manager
Debbie Hart
Quality Control Director
Kathy Wallace
Senior Human Resources Manager
Frances Turner
Quality Technician
Dave Cardon
Valdimar Baldursson
Reliability Engineer
Carol Lasher
Sales Executive
Ann Ormrod
Director Accounting
Scott Harris
Divisional Business Analyst-RPD
Myrra Poti
Manager U S Customer Support
George Wilken
Manufacturing Technologist
Eileen Larocca
Human Resources and Safety Manager Alcoa Fastening Systems
Paul Muckstadt
Robert Myers
Site Manager
Robert Levesque
Prebake Plant Process Engineer
George Frost
Maria Kovacs
SharePoint Project Lead
Paul Calabrese
Process Engineer
Michele Maidman
Senior Manager/Manager
Don Murphy
Director Lean Manufacturing
Gary Carter
Maintenance Supervisor
David Beckett
Linda Craven
Human Resources and Employee Communications Manager
Mike Garland
Staff Mechanical Engineer
Thomas Bellott
Senior Project Engineer
Jon Mulder
Senior Metal Buyer
Manny Escarcega
Information Technology
Kathleen Viazanko
Health Care Analyst
Joel Alley
Eval Robothan
Reliabiliy Engineering Department
Tom Adam
Project Manager
Joseph Heisler
Quality Engineer
Michelle Hanley
Training Coordinator and Program Manager
Patrick Descoteaux
In-Process Specialist earlier-Quality Assurance Technician
Tiffany Biles
Chief Metallurgical Engineer
Daniel Cimon
Plant Controller
Marcel Merkx
Supply Chain Project Manager
Carl Garesche
Manager, Business and Technology Development
Diana Clive
Information Technology Project Manager
Laure Tempe
Purchasing Manager
Keith Turner
Vice President Logistics and Transportation
Claudine Roussilhes
Purchasing Manager
Scott Seewald
Natalie Gillespie
Manager, Employee Communications
Steve Cramer
Dale Schneider
Sales Manager
Nancy L Puleo
Manager, Tax Legislation and Benefits Counsel
Henri Ruiz
Director Purchasing
Calvin Richards
R D Shop Leadman
Stephane Mirandelle
Data Processing Manager
Lance Lavergne
Director, Talent Acquisition
Allen Hegwer
Research and Development
Roger Hambleton
General Manager
Georges Perelroizen
Chairman of The Board
Judy Gebhart
Manager Human Resources
Jamal Sharif
Product Engineer
Henk De Coning
Operations Manager
Mike Cawley
Engineering Manager
Luke Tremblay
President and Chief Executif Officer
Morten Sorlie
Corporate Specialist
Brenda Taylor
Quality Engineer
Brian Merritt
Senior Manager, Pension Investments
James Moran
Technical Specialist
Terry Kingrey
Electrical Designer
Ketil Rye
Potroom Manager
Kelly Bronson
Manager, U.s Talent Acquisition Center of Excellence
Sonya Elam Harden
Director Communications, Global Primary Products
Ron Andrews
Technical Engineer
Per Toendel
Technical Manager
Robert Dimilia
Lawrence Ray
Manager Molten Metal Treatment Technology
Lorelei Romito
Manager Commercial Systems
Romain Rerolle
Online Marketing Manager
Darlene Bowser
Sam Patterson
Dave Coates
Global Category Manager
Carlos Lopez
Lean and Manufacturing Excellence Leader Europe and Asia
Barbara Hyde
something to do with SAP/Business Systems
Ann Rittiger
Manufacturing Technology Division Manager
Lee Rowlands
Facility Manager
Christopher Seaman
Senior Staff Engineer
Ronald Morosky
Site Manager
Craig Blundell
Financial Manager
Brian Sumner
Corporate Counsel
Owen Rhodes
Process Computer Systems Superintendent
Gary Doughty
Rpd Logistics Manager at Alcoa
Anthony Ashe
Director Global Marketing and Business Development
Mark Puda
Technical Consultant Manufacturing Systems and Technologies
Mark Straszheim
Paramita Chatterjee
Georges Szcypka
Process Engineer
Randy Gibson
Director, North America Procurement Operations
Cathy Walters
Rod Alavi
Top Sales Executive
Jane Ashley
Marketing Manager
Diane Schrader
Purchasing/Accounts Payable
Brian Tullis
Head of Information Technology Fastening Systems
Frank Cerny
Fleet Maintenance
Malike Harrison
Community Engagement and Communications Specialist
Michael Robinson
Human Resources Lead
Daniel Sanchez
System Engineer
Rod Tozer
Database Administrator
Cecily Scarlett
Process Engineer
Randall Scheps
Marketing Director
David Holland
Project Leader for Web and Infrastructure Applications
Tom Kerling
Manager Information Systems
Robert Wilt
General Manager
Tiffany Ragan
Talent Acquisition Leader
Matthew Schneider
Product Engineer
Dennis Stahl
Maintenance Supervisor
Phillip Poplin
Maintenance Coordinator
David Emerson
Director Systems and Technical Services
William Brockington
Program Manager, Enterprise Business Solution
Steve Knight
Director of Information Technology
Kris Baum
Operations Management
Raj Reddy
Vice President Strategy and Marketing, Alcoa Global Rolled P...
Frank Magliocco
Systems Analyst SMS/SCCM
Randy Rape
Vice President Sales and Marketing, Americas
Debbie Sienkiewycz
John Derringer
General Manager
Greg Bittner
Jamey Daugherty
Mechanical Planner
Christy Willea
Gina Govojdean
Sourcing Analyst
Tim Doyle
Director of Quality
Roscoe Goins
Maintenance and Engineering Superintendent
Ken McMillen
Location Manager
Gena Lovett
Director of Manufacturing, Forgings
Peter Frailey
Engineering Manager
Stephen Ness
Operations and Maintenance Reliability Professional
Hasso Weiland
adjunct Professor of materials science and Engineering
Mark Danaher
Maintenance Director
Carol A. Paul
Craft and Apprenticeship Training Director
Tammy Barnett
Director of Human Resources
Todd Hershberger
Vice President, Sales and Marketing
Philippe Rudolf
Director, Talent Management
Michael Barriere
Vice President, Human Resources
Rocco Dirago
Product Manager/Americas
Andrea Mitchel
Human Resources Compliance Manager
Scott Zahorchak
Director, International Tax
Narsimh... Raghunathan
Manager, Technology Sourcing and Planning
Pierre Levesque
Information Technology Infrastructure Analyst
Lucy Moloney
Human Resources Manager
Mike Liburdi
Human Resources
Gail Cole
Data Processing, Director
Joy Johnson
Plant Manager
Benjamin Kahrs
Director Finance
Terry Smith
Human Resources/Manager
Natalie Ingram
Human Resources Manager/E Region and Bloomsburg Operations
Phil Henry
Production Manager
Aaron Schoech
Manager Market Development
Ralph Bathelts
Information Technology
Thomas Gaard
Controller Alcoa EES North America
Amaninder Bhullar
Associate Counsel
John Przybysz
AWTP Operations Controller
Mark Lachat
Director Activity Based Costing Finance
David Coleman
Senior Technical Specialist
Ryan Bonner
Vice President Sales and Marketing, Americas
Carol Greco
Analyst, Grants Administrator
Steve Watkins
Information Technology Director
Beverly Schultz
Senior Procurement Process Analyst
Charles Redlich
Design Engineer
John Paget
Controller Global Business Solutions Information Security
R. Dewayne Todd
Energy Services Manager
Leonard Dorociak
Sales Manager
Rick Glitz
Director of Technology-alloy
Douglas Desalvo
Design Engineer
Sergey Burtsev
Information Technology Manager
Ignardo Danoe
Mechanical Engineer
Armen Sarkissian
Mechanical Engineer lll
Michael Williams
Lucas Axiotakis
Manager Defense Aerospace and Naval Systems
Pablo Rivero
Reliability Engineer
David White
Applications Analyst
Mark Kasperowicz
Manager, Corporate Marketing and Branding
Mike Kirke
Global Data Manager
William Shannon
Procurement Manager
Roy Babb
Reliability Mechanic
Pascal Ouellet
Peux-tu Menvoyer Une Soumission Vice President
Kenneth Martchek
Esra Ozer
Director Executive Communications
Ronald Honick
Engineering Manager
Michael Huffstetler
Staff Mechanical Engineer
Dave Binge
Systems Analyst
Max Liese
Reliability Engineer
Eric Miranda
Production Supervisor
Ben Franck
Global Sourcing Manager
Randy Adamson
Robin Hurtt
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Kevin Macdonald
Procurement Director
Gene Westburg
Kevin Lowery
Vice President-corporate Communications
Christopher Martus
Global Commodity Manager, MRO
Gary Prischak
Information Technology Manager
Stephen Kacin
Mail room Manager
Don Larsen
Plant Manager
Bryan Clare
Purchasing Manager
Kate Perkins
Business Analyst
Hasim Mulazimoglu
Manager New Product Development Center
Judy Wilmott
Human Resources Director
Sue Ostoin
Controller - Accounting
David Thompson
Engineering/Maintenance Manager
Mark Lasich
Information Systems Manager
Olivier Chassagnat
Director, Information Technology-France
Joe Harnage
E and I Manager
Jeffry Lehner
Manager Combat Support Systems
Daniel Song
Information Technology Director
Toby Venar
Senior Leader of Information Technology Projects
Susan Reed
Program Manager
David Walters
Office Manager
Philip Helal
Director, Information Technology
Ron Chike
Industrial Sales Manager Alcoa Fastening Systems
Chester Davidson
Process Systems Manager
Stavros Katsas
Manager Metallurgy and Quality Systems
Barbara Grabowski
Senior Project Leader Information Technology
John Ross
Senior Project Leader Information Technology
Jim Urone
Manager Software Development Fastening Systems
Kimberly Hogan
Project Manager
Allen Canaday
E and I Supervisor
David Terrill
Vice President Sales
Osa Omoruyi
Director Quality
Roy Mills
Project Manager
Dennis Apon
Project Manager
Katie Straszheim
Information Technology Department Manager
Ray Chatfield
Project Manager
John Smith
Manager of Sustainable Production Technology
Fred Knepshield
Information Technology Manager
Elana Callis
Quality Process Leader
Daniel Cruise
VP Government Affairs/Business Development
Brent Howatt
Marketing Manager
Karen Schutes
Marketing Manager
Michael Cunningham
Sales and Marketing Director
David Ramunno
Engineering Manager
Charles McLane, Jr.
CFO, Executive Vice President
Joe Crumpler
Manager Information Technology
Mary Tenos
Administrative Manager
John Galyon
Department Manager
Brent Wipprecht
Manager MyAloca Portal
Matthew Greenshields
Director Marketing Research
James Williams
Vice President Marketing
Donna Rucker
Director of Craft Training
Rick Sharpe
Senior Vice President - Global Aerospace Customers and Marketing
Greg Bashore
HR Manager
Deborah Laverty Laverty
Executive Vice President
Paul Catanzarite
Director Human Resources
Rachel ONeil
Local Human Relations Director
Jim Matthews
James Winter
Vice Chair
Ahmed Husain
Project Engineering Manager
Debbie Varner
Quality Manager
Ingrid Muehlboeck
President, European Mill Products
Linda Davidson
Human Resource Supervisor
George Cain
Director Information Services
Mark Middleton
John Harrington
Aerospace Marketing Manager
Teri Hock
Vice President - Human Resources
Michael Roeder
Engineering Manager
John Golonka
Director Management Information Systems
John Borree
Senior Vice President
Glen Keller
Manager of Business Information Technology Services Reynolds
Dave Seibert
Business Unit Manager
David Defoggi
Technology Director
Tina Silvas
Director HR
Kevin Sherman
Manager Infrastructure
David Sandman
Director Solid Expandable Technology
Kathy Johnson
Human Resource Manager
John Corrigan
Vice President Information Technology
Roger Prunty
Manager of Human Resources
Melissa Copelan
Community Relations Manager
Gerard Boyle
Executive Director
Reece Newman
Vice President-Human Resources
John Chamblin
Site Manager
Rebecca Andree
Manager of Training
Julie Richardson
Executive Vice President Information Technology
Al Renken
Vice President
Velma Monteiro-Tribble
Executive Director
Paul Tilman
Research and Development Manager
Stephanie Battle
Global Director
Jeannine McIlmoyle
Manager-Human Resources
Derek Hann
Director of Leadership Development
Stephanie Thiessen
Human Resource Manager
Cordelia Scolby
Manager Software Development
John Wilson
Vice President and Deputy General Counsel
Katheryn Darby
Training Manager
Doug Mac Murdo
Plant Manager
Cheryl Kaclik
Process Manager Human Resources
Simon Cook
Print Production Manager
Shion Hung
no longer w/Strategy Development Manager
Barry Mathis
Corporate Quality Manager

Additional Info and Employees

Alcoa. Advancing each generation.


Mohammad Zaidi
Executive Vice President & Chief Technology Officer ( retired) at Alcoa

Klaus Kleinfeld
Director at Alcoa

alcoa.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the alcoa.com emails we have.




Find emails for Alcoa BCR - Div. of Alcoa, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.