Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

AAR Manufacturing, Inc. - Div. of AAR Corp.


Company Description: AAR is a global aerospace and defense contractor employing more than 6,500 people with 60 locations in 20 countries. Based in Wood Dale, Illinois, AAR is one of the leading providers of aircraft...

1100 N Wood Dale Rd Wood Dale, IL 60191-1060

Industries: Startups

Technologies: AAR Manufacturing, Inc. - Div. of AAR Corp. is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 457 unverified employees.

Social Media: AAR Manufacturing, Inc. - Div. of AAR Corp. has 284 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for AAR Manufacturing, Inc. - Div. of AAR Corp..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Fonts Technology

Google Font API
The "Inline Google Fonts API CSS" filter reduces the number of requests made by a web page that uses the Google Fonts API by inlining the small loader CSS into the webpage. Note that because the loader CSS is browser-specific, this feature is not currently compatible with downstream caching being on or ModifyCachingHeaders being off.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Robert Kuhn
General Manager
R. Oxley
Information Technology Manager
David Storch
Chief Executive Officer
Jeannie Gilchrist
Human Resources Manager
Pastor Lopez
Frank Landrio
General Manager
Samuel Gorman
General Manager
David P. Storch
Chief Executive Officer
Don Ward
Timothy Romenesko
Chief Executive Officer
James Malone
Chief Executive Officer
Brian Loomer
Chief Executive Officer
Jorge Ybarra
Carol Grogg
George Ybarra
Michael Sharp
Chief Accounting Officer
Jane Cabrera
Ira A. Eichner
Judy Brown
Human Resources Director
Timothy Skelly
Human Resources Manager
Russell Stehn
Human Resources Supervisor
Cheryl Schwach
Human Resources Executive
Kim Lambert
Human Resources Executive
Patrice Colon
Network Administrator
David Gorman
LAN Manager
Eric Miles
Dharmesh Patel
VP - Information Systems
Kevin Larson
Chief Information Officer
Alan Carmichael
VP - Marketing
Chris Jessup
VP - Sales & Marketing
Mike Kritch
Vice President
Craig Shaffer
Director - Information Technology
Peter Chapman
VP - Marketing & Business Development
Gus Pineda
Manager - Purchasing
Richard Bogdanski
Joseph Bellinghieri
Director - Technical Sales
C. Krisher
Sales Manager
Bonita Lloyd
Sales Executive
Derek Snead
Information Technology Support Technician
Nilda Kessel
Sr. Accounting Manager
Michael Pentademos
VP - Marketing
Holly Young
Human Resources Manager
Greg Miner
General Manager & VP
Eric Custis
Director - Manufacturing
Chris Clark
Mike Pentedemos
Director - Sales & Marketing
Jay Clark
Information Technology Manager
Ray Lay
Maintenance Manager
Norman R. Bobins
Board of Directors
Mark McDonald
Plant Manager
John Johnson
Vice President
Greg Moore
Timothy J. Romenesko
Danny Kleiman
Vice President
Tom Udovich
James G. Brocksmith
Board of Directors
Michael Carr
VP - Taxes
John Bowman
Corporate Communications
Randy J. Martinez
Sr. VP
Howard A. Pulsifer
VP, General Counsel & Secretary
Gerald F. Fitzgerald
Board of Directors
David Prusiecki
VP - Defense Programs
Donald Swanson
Sales Executive
Derek Sheedy
Marketing Executive
Joel D. Spungin
Board of Directors
James Vincent
VP - Aircraft Turbine Center
Marc J. Walfish
Board of Directors
Andrew Sewall
VP - Operations
Ronald R. Fogleman
Board of Directors
Robert J. Regan
General Counsel
Michael Cohen
Chief Operating Officer
Danny Martinez
Vice President
Richard Poulton
Chief Financial Officer
Michael R. Boyce
Board of Directors
Ben Sandzer-Bell
Vice President
Patrick J. Kelly
Board of Directors
Douglas Hara
VP - Purchasing
James E. Goodwin
Board of Directors
Cheryle R. Jackson
Vice President
Roberta McQuade
VP - Human Resources
David Cann
Vice President
Ronald B. Woodard
Board of Directors
A. Lee Hall
Vice President
Chris Mason
Director - Corporate Communications
Donald J. Wetekam
Plant Manager
Jeff Norris
Operations Manager
Tom Hoffman
General Manager
Anton Burkhardt
Quality Manager
Tom Allen
Project Manager
Dallas Mayfield
General Manager
G. Miner
John Keiser
Quality Manager
James Williams
Operations Manager
Edwin Powers
Director - Finance
Sandy Maharaj
Human Resources Manager
Steve Golanek
Director - Purchasing
Barry Koopersmith
Information Technology Manager
Steven Golanek
Director - Purchasing
R. Michael King
Vice President/Director of Operations/Informat
J. Christopher Reyes
Bonita Surges
Senior Human Resources Manager
Chris Gerfin
Generator Product Line Director
Dave Cann
Manager, Aircraft Maintenance Division
Dave Gorman
Senior LAN Manager
David Topolski
Defense Contracts Manager Defense Systems and
Duane Gregory
Director Business Systems
Ed Riner
General Manager
George Pappas
Hd of Technology Project Manager
Gregg Miller
General Manager-AAR Composites
Gustavo Mendoza
Manager Environmental and Safety
Jason Raffaele
Director of Engineering
Jim Willis
Director Contracts
John Holmes
General Manager
Lee Krantz
General Manager At Mobility Systems Division
Lori Jordan
Executive Assistant to the CEO
Paul Sitkowski
Logistics Support Manager
Sr. Product Line Manager
Ronald Woodard
Stephanie Reeb
Director HR
Suresh Patel
Manager Network
Tom Taylor
Manager Applications
Victor Ho
Director of Engineering
PAUL Horak
Business Analyst
James Rathbun
Vice President
Mickey Cohen
Vice President - Commercial MRO Group
Warren Until
Senior Vice President
Anita Brown
Manager, Human Resources
Bonita Seaborne
Senior Human Resources Manager
Carol Dehnbostel
Human Resources Manager
Heather Van Gorp
Senior Human Resources Specialist
Brian Salvatori
Director - Purchasing
Cliff Anderson
Director of Benefits and Risk Management
Dawn Kaiser
Dan Mohr
Purchasing Manager
Ryan Kennedy
Director - Purchasing
Roger Stoiber
Director Internal Audit
Howard Pulsifer
General Counsel
Scot Cerka
Vice President Application Development
Robert Sopp
Vice President Military Programs
Arthur Breithaupt
Vice President Military Sales
Asmat Rafiq
Vice President International Marketing
Chris Cooper
Senior Sales Manager
Carl Glover
Director Commercial Sales
Eloy Herrera
Director, Business Development
Frank Boni
Director, Business Development
Mark Murton
Director Marketing and Proposals
Bill Dye
Director - Sales
Edward Fernandez
Director of Business Development
Lisa Depinto
Senior Product Line Manager
Maggie Ibarlucea
Business Development Manager
Alex Chernucha
Production Manager
Chris Willingham
Angie Churchill
Chief Information Officer admin Assistant
Jerry Blazejak
Vice President Engineering
Ron Eaton
Vice President Engineering
Anthony Elmore
Network Administrator
Edward De Waard
Vice President Defense Quality
Eduardo Villarreal
Network Administrator
Ed Dewaard
Vice President Distribution PROCUREMENT and Qu
Greg Danner
Network Administrator
Michael Cannon
Network Administrator
Noel Christen
Vice President-Quality
Noel Hermosillo
Network Administrator
Rayner Hutchinson
Corporate Vice President of Quality and Safety
Timothy John Romenesko
David P Storch
Michael J Sharp
VP/CFO/Chief Acctg Officer/Controller
Robert J Regan
VP/Secretary/General Counsel
Chris Spagnoletti
Vice President of Engineering
Thano Pfaff
Information Technology Security Manager
Steve Hannifin
Vice President Business Development
Vinod Patel
Senior Oracle ERP Developer
Johnny Wright
Vice President Business Development
Gary Wasson
Program Manager
Tina Swanson
Sales Manager
Dennis Santare
Program Manager Military Component Representative
Fred Brostoff
Vice President, Contract Administration
Mr. Rashmi Sinha
Project Manager/Development Lead
Bill Karow
Manager, Customer Relationship Management
Jim Collins
Manager of Training
Mr. Dave Gorman
Senior Lan Manager
Robert Scoble
Vice President
Carol Wood
Senior Communications Specialists
Donald Wetekam
Vice President, Government and Defense Business Devel...
Vanesa Ibarlucea
Traffic Specialist
Jonathan Vestal
Manager Maintenence Engineering Group
Jennifer Pulsifer
Corporate Counsel/Legal
Dayron Trillo
Manager Process Improvement
Chris Fiddes
Vice President Programs Business Development
Curt Carlson
Director of Engineering
Jim Dent
Director of Quality
Christine Wayne
Corporate Manager of Government Affairs
Dave Lund
Credit and Collections Manager
David Chapman
Manager Marketing and Customer Support
Michael Quick
Sales Manager
Alberto Suarez
Training and Safety Manager
David Tatum
Director AAR Aircraft Turbine Center
Michael Storch
Zachary Biles
Network Administrator
Troy Jonas
General Manager
Tomasz Wilk
Human Resources Executive
Robert Tate
Vice President of Planning
Dianna McFarland
Sales and Marketing Manager
Marie Hutton
Facility Security Officer
Jorice Johnson
Human Resources Manager
Don Larsen
Program Manager-Materials
Peter O'Connor
Planning Manager
Kenneth Mayo
Production Control Inventory Manager
Jack Teetsel
Oracle Functional/Technical Analyst
Sean Regan
Procurement and Logistics Manager
Nitin Maheshwari
Director Planning
Kenneth Martin
Program Manager
Cyndi Conoboy
Admin Assistant
Shawn Ibarlucea
Business Development Manager
David Perri
Vice President and General Manager
Mayfield Dallas
General Manager
Brian Gardner
Senior Manager-Applications
Pete Rimsa
Inventory Manager
Dam Nguyen
Shane Laakso
Purchasing Manager
Mark Osiecki
Director of Planning and Production Control
Brooke Bell
Customer Service Representative
David Cagle
Director Planning
Robert Metcalfe
Project Engineer
Jim Cernugal
Chief Accounting Officer-AAM Group
Doug Hara
Vice President Purchasing and Facilities
Rahul Shah
Vice President
Gabe Guerrero
Liaison Engineer
Jami Burdine
Human Resources Specialist
Stan Mayer
General Manager
Blanca Cordoba
Senior Software Developer
David Milbee
Human Resource Generalist
Tan Chua
Head of Crop Improvement
Phil Raymond
Director Aircraft Sales and Leasing
Cheryle R Jackson
Vice President, Government Affairs and Corporate Development
Nicholas Lee
Senior Developer
Mike McGregor
Oracle Application Developer
Donald Hong
Senior Manager, Corporate Tax
Girish Boloor
Senior Oracle Developer
Randall Richardson
Wayne Jamroz
General Manager
Ami Woodworth
Director Human Resources
Jim Rathbun
Director Supply Management and Strategic Sourcing
Troy Blangin
Lead Technical Administrator
Chris Debona
Helen Strahl
Director International Trade Compliance
Brad Hall
Duty Manager
Michelle Rozen
Senior Human Resources Manager
Cheryl Keith
Director, Business Development
Shawn McFarland
Safety Specialist
Syed Aleem
Senior Oracle Applications Database Administrator
Sonal Patel
Internal Audit Manager
Brian Hughes
Manufacturing Engineering Consultant
Matt Eaton
Vice President, Sales and Marketing MRO Group
Jennifer Karlis
Executive Assistant Vice President and
Susan Hughes
Director, Organizational Development
Brad Degrow
Staff Engineer
Kim Carl
Traffic Specialist
Dan Gurney
AAR Chairman
Stephen Peckham
Vice President Army Aviation and Rotorcraft Programs
Shoma Banerji
Senior Accounting Manager
Derek Dalessandro
PMO Director
Kimberly Holland
Manager-Customer Service and Inside Sales
Vicky Sokolowski
Human Resources Executive
Debby Collins
Engineering Assistant
William Guzman
Safety Specialist
Kristine Dillon
Accounting Director
Mike Sharp
Vice President Controller and Chief Accounting Officer
Scott Bickley
Jolene Smith
Logistics Clerk
Terry Beane
Vice President
Chuck Krisher
Sales Manager
Jamail Rizvi
Contract Manager
Steven Hamlin
Mason Holmes
Government Relations Manager
Jim Bomberger
Sales Manager
Dany Kleiman
Group Vice President, Maintenance, Repair, and Overhaul
Jennifer Griffin
Senior Counsel
Patti Wesselhoft
Senior Desktop Support Analyst
Lawrence Farrell
maintenance maniger
Jack Brewer
Director of Marketing and Business Development
Peter Rovekamp
Projects/Programs A and D
Laura Renner
Human Resources Manager of Recruitment
Gabriel Garcia
Senior Buyer
James Brucklacher
DESIGN Engineer
Karen Shorr
Supplier Diversity Manager
Jeffrey Fleishmann
Senior Counsel
Jessica McClellan
Sales-Customer Service Representative Outside Sales
James Lingo
Site Manager
Bernard Gajkowski
Director Business Development
Wayne Tackett
Vice President of Program Management
John House
Senior Application Specialist
Nancy Lorenzen
Human Resources Executive/Manager
Georgia Vaughn
Precision Systems Alternate Sales Group Contact
Frank Lofton
Tinker Representative
Wendy Vernon
Senior Data Warehouse Developer
Chad Norwood
Manager-Financial Reporting
Michelle Frydrych
Sales and Marketing
Erin Sanders
Traffic Specialist/Manager
Harold Kugelman
General Manager and Vice President Aircraft Leasing a...
Tom Kokocinski
Branch Manager
Curt Rury
Ashley Turner
Marketing Assistant
Carlos Campos
Manager of Operations
Joseph Essex
Senior ELECT Engineer
Eric Reyff
Ken Martin
Sales-Business Manager, Standard Products
William Dye
Director PMA Sales
Ceasar Flores
Senior Auditor
Ben Baker
Heather Vongorp
Administrative Staff
Darin Gilderoy
Director Services and Repair
Scott Ingold
Director Continuous Improvement
Greg Dellinger
Director of Recruiting
Amy Becker
Sales Representative
Donna Meireis
Customer Service
Frank Ciliberti
General Manager
Mark Platko
Director of Operations
Elizabeth Lopez
Manager Customer Service
Ruby Stih
Production Planner
Filomena Dawson
Human Resources Coordinator
John Mahan
Regional Sales Manager
Keith Ferguson
Production Lead
Phill Adams
Director-Sales and Business Development
Natalie Eubanks
Executive Assistant
David Jacobs
Special Assistant to Chairman and Chief Executive Officer
John Eisenhammer
Graham Lace
Director-Inventory Planning and Analysis
Jerome Blazejak
Vice President Business Devel
Nicole Cozzone
Sales Manager
Dan Roby
Senior Designer
Ray Bennett
General Manager
Matt Van Vugt
General Manager
Jeff Moore
Director of Materials
Scott Holdman
Vice President of Airframe Products
James Cassidy
Director of Operations
Jim Legg
Director AAR
Rainer Heppel
Marketing Director
Shannon Devaul
Senior Information Technology Director
Russ Beam
Engineering Manager
Kerry Glazer
Managing Director
Robert Taylor
Corporate Director of Safety
Michael Pentedemos
Vice President of Business Development and Marketing
Peter Hobbes
President, Martin-Brower of Canada
Pavel Lobachev
deputy Director industrial Property evaluation
Don Macnaughton
Quality Assurance Manager
Steve Donovan
Director of Sales
Colleen Quinn
Director Human Resources
Oscar McSpadden
Vice President Sales
Mark Deru
Senior Information Technology Director Logistics Development
Bob Lueder
Product line Manager-Business aircraft
Tony Wall
Managing Director
Paul Phillips
Managing Director
Marty Klauss
Senior Regional Sales Manager
Theo Stoke
Vice President Sales and Marketing
Steve Smitherman
Executive Vice President of the Corporation and Executive Vice President for Operations and Systems of the Bank
Maggie Brady
Director - Corporate
Beata Piekutowski
Director, Human Resources
Jamie Ritchie-Conaty
Director - Operations
Joseph Decillis
Director-Business Development
Harry Saddock, Jr.
Vice President and General Manager
Brian Barber
Vice President Program Sales
Matt Jessup
President of Access Site Management Systems
Troy Daman
Senior Sales Manager
Brian Garner
Application Manager
Curtis Mattson
Defense Communications Manager
Andy Sewall
Vice President Procurement
Mike Kenzel
Business Development Manager Aftermarket-Americas
Robert Leick
Financial Systems Manager
Lawrence Tyma
Director DefenseContracts
Thomas Zingarella
Vice President, IT, MIS
Lorann Morse
Purchasing Manager
Myriam Yniguez
Human Resources
Jerry Strahldeceased
Vice President of Technical Operations / Quality
Larry Lemoine
Director, Operations
Bob Ramirez
Vice President - Operations
Connie Pylar
Operations Manager
Doug McCabe
Human Resources Manager
Jordi Huguet
Strategy Management
Larry Durbin
Vice President-Operations
Michael King
Vice President / Director of Operations / Information Systems / Information Technology
Andrew Huat
Finance Director
Travis Vanhaitsma
Trent Shackelford
Eng Dir
William Parrot
Manager-Information and Technology
Wayne Golaszewski
Materials Manager
Benjamin Freeamn
Sr. Mechanical Engineer
Kevin Fent
Engineering Support Manager
Blas Maidagan
V P Engr
Brian Trainor
Engineering Manager
King Yeager
Larry Voelker
Design Manager
Chad Mcbride
Lawrence Fontenot
Quality Engineer
Lian Lin
Electrical Engineer
Mark Watton
Product Design Engineer
David Tripp
Design Engineer
Matthew Taylor
Manager - Engineering Support
Mark Mcdonald
President of Mfg Group
Michael Ramo
Lead Engineer
Doug Perrero
Lead Engineer-Liaison
Paul Ilenda
Product Design Engineer
Robert Spencer
Sr. Composite Specialist
Fernando Medina
Project Engineer
Gregg Roest
S Rajan
Project Engineer
Roy Parker
Director of BD-Defense Systems and logistics
Gary Neu
Gabriel Kim
Mechanical Engineer
Jerry Lewis
Program Manager
Randy Berckenhoff
Manufacturing Staff
John Terrell
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Gilson Rigo
Engineering Manager
Barbara Moore
Rick Bogdanski
Rick Kattreh
Design Drafter
Scott Monday
Rick Kucera
Product Design Engineer
Jason Ream
System Administrator
Sue Hubbard
Engineering Secretary
Rick Woehler
Engineering Manager
Sue Hubard
Document Control
Serdar Yzorgancigil
Director Management Information Systems
Angela Churchill
Director Information Technology Infrastructure
Serdar Yorgancigil
Director Information Technology
Christopher Morin
Information Technology Division Network Administrator
Darmesh Pateo
Director, Information Technology
Edgar Jannotta
Executive Vice President TECH/Corporate
Greg Bailey
Network Admin/Programmer
Kevin Larsen
Director, Information Technology
Kirk Weir
Director of Information Technology
Laura Gorksi
Finance Director/Information Technology Liason
Lance Mollenkopf
Manager of Information Technology Indianapolis
Michael Goettsch
Project Manager Information Technology
Tammy Mosher
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Jim Harper
Engineering Manager
Jose Guillen
Engineering Manager
Ed Powers
Manager Information Systems
Candace Goodpastor
Senior Human Resources Manager
Anna Haakonson
Controller's Office
Jason Kerley
Internal Auditor
Beverly Lawson
Controller's Office
Coreen Foote
Controller and Purchasing Manager
J Hoyer
Vice President Finance
Sales and Marketing Manager
Mark Palchuk
Database Administrator
Tim Tolrud
Information Technology Director of Data
Vidya Hanu
Sr Analyst
Andrew Nash
VP Product Development
Cindy Herrera
Director, Business Development
Bubba Parker
Director, Business Development
Jeff Krause
Director, Business Development
Kelechi Agada
Director, Business Development
Rande Cruze
Dir. OEM Business Development
Jack Arehart
VP/Co-Chief Commercial Officer
Axel Hauner
VP Cargo Systems
John Fortson

Additional Info and Employees

AAR is a leading provider of diverse products and services to the worldwide commercial aviation and government/defense industries.


David P. Storch
Chairman and CEO at AAR Corp

Timothy J. Romenesko
President & COO at AAR Corp

John C. Fortson
CFO at AAR Corp

aarcorp.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the aarcorp.com emails we have.





Find emails for AAR Manufacturing, Inc. - Div. of AAR Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.