Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Integra Telecom of Washington Inc. - Integra Telecom, Inc.

280,490

Company Description: Integra™ provides facilities-based communications and network services to enterprises, small and mid-sized businesses, government agencies and carriers throughout the western United States, with...

Integra Telecom of Washington Inc. - Integra Telecom, Inc. was founded in 1996

825 NE Multnomah St Ste 1400 Portland, OR 97232-2598
http://www.integratelecom.com
james.mcintyre@integratelecom.com
877-953-7747

Industries: Computer Software, Startups

Technologies: Integra Telecom of Washington Inc. - Integra Telecom, Inc. is using 7 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 661 unverified employees.

Social Media: Integra Telecom of Washington Inc. - Integra Telecom, Inc. has 350 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Integra Telecom of Washington Inc. - Integra Telecom, Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

duplicate Technology

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Similar Computer Software Companies

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
James H. Huesgen
President
James Huesgen
President & CFO
Alexandra Baldwin
Administrative Assistant II
Jason Mocca
VP Customer Care, Oregon and Southwest Washing
Kaleb Knobel
Customer Service Representative
Kandice Lemmerhirt
Manager Customer Care
Scott Buchholz
Service Center Manager
Tamara Esler
VP Customer Care and Provisioning, Integra Tel
Dennis Ahlers
Associate General Counsel
Gary Phillips
Board Chairman
Adrienne Wood
Sales Coordinator II
Alyson Amundson
Customer Care Manager
Blair Roberts
Network Sales Manager
Bryan Adams
Director Strategic Accounts
Caleb Whitford
Manager Network Service Center
Candise Hill
Manager Network Cost Management
Dan Mueller
Carrier Account Manager
Darrin Kay
Director of Sales
David Monnat
Business Manager-of California
Dennis Fahey
Senior Staff
Eric Clayton
Senior OSP Engineer at ELI
Erin Thompson
Project Coordinator
Geoffrey Williams
Senior Product Solutions Engineer
Ian Raloff
Senior Desktop Support Analyst tryi
Jacob Colby
Manager Strategic Accounts Team
Jacob Sorensen
Director-Customer Services
James Prop
Sales Engineer Manager
Jason Selle
Central Office Manager
Jeremy Hinton
Order Processing Coordinator
Jessica Monroe
Customer Account Manager
John Oljar
Director Information Technology Applications
John Ward
Director Network Operations
Julie Dzubay
Director of Channel Management
Kate Karow
Customer Account Coordinator
Keith Thompson
Director Network Provisioning
Larry Wetzel
Manager Network Provisioning
Laurentiu Plosca
Manager Switch Routing and Signalin
Linda Bezek
Desktop Support Manager
Lisa Remme
Director of Provisioning
Loree Bell
HR Manager WA
Lynn Anderson
Provisioning Project Specialist Senior
Mark Hechtl
Director Sales
Mark Wohlers
Manager Customer Care
Matthew Olson
Senior National Account Manager
Michael Brekke
Manager Data Center
Michelle Winnett
Manager Strategic Accounts and MBA
Nick Vanderlinden
Senior Network Consultant
Patrick Hennessey
Provisioning Manager
Patrick Rasmussen
Project Coordinator
Philip Cernin
Manager Provisioning
Phillip Garcia
Director Field Operations
Raime Merriman
Senior Manager of Corporate Communi
Ravenal Calonzo
Customer Account Manager
Richard Calderon
Central Office Technician Senior
Robert Kahrmann
Director-Network
Robert Thome
Senior Staff
Ronda Knudson
Provisioning Manager
Sara Elkington
Project Coordinator / Provisioner II
Sarah Hutchinson
Corporate Communications
Scott Bussey
National Director BTS Sales
Sean Swallow
Senior Staff
Seth Erickson
Senior Communication Specialist-Voice a
Sue Rivera
Director Field Operations
Sylvan Stewart
Director of Network Operations
Tedd Mills
Strategic Account Manager
Vanessa Nelson
Director of Strategic Accounts
Victor Kim
Central Office Manager
Jeff Lokting
Enterprise Solutions Partner
Kimberly Matus
Human Resources Business Partner
Mark Carlson
Business Analyst
Michelle Ichiyama
Business Analyst
Valkyrie Loman
Manager Premier Partner Program
Alan Lee
Vice President Customer Care
Amy Johnston
Vice President Customer Care
Dale Brandenburg
Vice President
Jason Koenders
Senior Vice President CA/NV
Kelly Cooke
Vice President Network Cost Management / Proje
Mark Blosch
Senior Vice President
Mark Geiselmayr
Senior Vice President and General Manager
Mary Korthour
Vice President and General Manager
Mike Daniel
Senior Vice President
Steven Wachter
Senior Vice President
Kelly Nguyen
Recruiter / Human Resources Business Partner
Luann Pelton
Accounting Manager
Bryan Roth
Director of Network Operations
Chris Aaberg
Vice President of Finance and Treasurer
Aaron Lang
Service Assurance Technician II
Alan Mizuko
Customer Care Representative III Lead
Alejandro Villanueva
Service Assurance Tech II
Amy Ross
Translations Engineer
Amy Sakurai
Information Technology Analyst
Becky Chandler
Business Process Consultant
Jeff Turner
Senior Communications Consultant
Jim Christopher
Senior IP-PBX Consultant
Dan Swanson
Senior Director, Field Marketing
Billy Stickle
Sales Training Manager
Donald Whitfield
Manager Sales Engineer
Jay Sweetman
Senior Sales Representative
Jon Gale
Manager Sales Engineering
Ken Abel
Senior Sales Engineer
Kendra Vanvalkenburgh
Manager Sales Support
Lance Jackson
Senior Sales Engineer
Mark Padjen
Sales and Marketing Manager
Ron Ares
Senior Sales Operations Analyst
Sarah Watson
Senior Sales Executive
Steven Siganos
Senior Sales Representative
Abby Collins
Account Executive
Aimee Rullo-Jones
Strategic Account Manager
Alea Arquines
Account Executive
Annie Chen
Account Executive
Anton Jackson
Senior Account Executive
Ariel Acosta
Account Executive
Beth Bacon
Sales & Marketing Manager
Brandon Johnson
Account Executive
Brendan Boyle
Account Executive
Brent Reed
Account Executive
Brooke Waite
Sales Coordinator
Caleah Loesche
Product Manager
Chari Chambers
Account Executive
Cheryl Zittle
Senior Account Executive
Chris Monson
Experienced Account Executive-Con
Christine Metzler
Account Executive
Dana Collins
Strategic Account Manager
David Boileau
Product Manager-Enterprise Servic
David Martini
Account Executive
Deyanna Ostroushko
Associate Account Executive
Donny Salinas
Account Executive
Douglas Stoll
Customer Account Manager
Dustin Delamare
Account Executive
Ed Ragan
Sales Engineer
Galynne Davis
Account Executive
Garrett Ferguson
Account Executive
Gracia Reed
Strategic Account Manager
Greg Hardy
Sales Engineer
James Sullivan
Sales Representative
Jamie Baker
Sales Coordinator
Jamie Fletcher
Account Executive
Janelle Harms
Indirect Account Executive
Jason Czeskleba
Account Executive
Jay Burrow
Sales Coordinator
Jenell Bay
Account Manager
Jenelle Johnson
Indirect Account Executive
Jeremy Hemsworth
Account Manager
Jerome Gomez
Senior National Account Manager Carrier Sales
Jill Williams
Senior Account Executive
Joanna Brower
Product Manager
John Cathey
Account Executive
Jolene Blanchard
Account Executive
Josh Noggle
Account Executive
Juanita Nicholls
Account Executive
Kathleen David
Strategic Account Manager
Keisha Scott
Strategic Account Manager II
Keith Foltz
Account Executive II
Kimberly Steele
Major Account Manager
Kristin Malone
Account Executive
Krystle Bennett
Customer Account Manager
Kurt Wibmer
Account Executive
Kyle Clark
Account Executive
Lance Peterson
Senior Account Executive
Mark Blanchard
Channel Manager
Mark Boyson
Senior Account Executive
Mark Coltvet
Enterprise Account Executive
Martin Pereyda
Account Executive
Matt Brock
Account Executive
Matt Case
Product Manager
Matt Eusterman
Senior Account Executive
Michael Miller
Senior Account Executive
Michael Norman
Strategic Account Manager
Mike Peterson
Senior Account Executive
Nadia Ludin
Account Executive
Nickie Beckstead
Agent Channel Manager
Peter Walchenbach
Business Account Executive
Phillip Foltz
Associate Account Executive
Scott Fiechtner
Senior Account Executive
Stacy Squillace
Customer Account Manager
Steve Kvasnik
Account Executive
Steven Imhof
Senior Account Executive
Travis Thornton
Account Executive
Troy Wilkens
Account Manager
Yasmin McKenzie
Customer Account Manager
Alexandra Leichter
Account Manager
Brant Schooler
Regional Sales Manager
Crystal Shirley
Sales Manager
Dan Solomon
Sales Manager
Dean Moran
Sales Manager
John McEntyre
Sales Manager
Juan Herrera
Sales Manager-Associate
Kelly Forsyth
Sales Manager
Lauren Endres
Indirect Sales Manager
Nash McBride
Sales Manager
Pete Desrocher
Sales Manager
Regan Duffy
Sales Manager
Ryan Moseman
Sales Manager atelecom
David Kunde
SVP Integra Telecom ILEC Operations
Erik Geril
Vice President Operations Arizona
Brent Haverkamp
Project Manager I-Major Projects
Brian Kelsey
Project Manager II
Hooman Alayan
Project Manager-Major projects
Jeannie Hatch
Project Manager
Laurie Kesgard
Project Manager
Ralph Oberhofer
Manager Project Management
John Nee
Vice President of Corporate Communications
Stassa Hansen
Communications Specialist
Adam Eaglestone
Data Engineering Manager
Aurora David
Director Information Technology Project Manage
Christopher Johnson
Sales Engineering Manager
Dan Hyatt
Systems Administrator
Dan Koster
Software Engineer
David Hunt
Manager Infrastructure Engineering
David Stults
Software Engineer
Joshua Keroes
Senior Software Engineer
Randy Rooney
Engineering Manager
Terrance Causey
Switch Engineering Manager
Rush Earl
Sales Training Partner I
Hendrick Beau
Vice President Sales Outside
Scott Forbush
Manager Sales-BTS
Justin Walsh
Director of Sales
Rennert Adam
Vice President Sales Support
Jeffrey S Douglas
Account Executive
Robert Julian
Senior Software Engineer
Jeff Carlascio
Manager Network Operations
Michael Nelson
Account Executive
Koby Phillips
Indirect Sales Manager
Carl Harbaugh
President
Catherine Murray
Sales Representative
Rogier Ducloo
Director of Product Management
Julie Krake
Project Manager
John Mizera
Strategic Strategy Technician
Art Schloerb
Director of Sales-ca, Nv
Kellie Hull
Senior Member
Patrick Soles
National Sales Training Manager
Kyle Huffman
Sales Manager
Chris Bauer
Senior Network Engineer
John Gillen
Director Sales Program Management
Murphy Sharon
Sales Training Partner
Ken Wells
Technology Lab Manager
Ricky Vasquez
Manager Network Sales
Teeayr Ator
Seniour Manager Customer Operations
Michele Palmer
Bts-Supervisor Invoicing
Ronald Feightner
Account Manager Enterprise
Walter Duddington
Account Manager Enterprise
Stephen Pellett
Seniour Manager Customer Care Ii
John Brennan
Information Technology Analyst
Cynthia Schmidt
Regulatory Security Coordinator
John Moeller
Engineer Physical Security I
Marnie Holas
Director Network Provisioning-Order Fulfillment
Kenneth McIntyre
Engineer Senior
Gail Nestlerode
Project Manager I-OMA
Jeffrey Walker
Seniour Manager Network Operations Center Seni
Robert Krause
Senior Manager Financial Systems
Michael Duncan
Product Manager Marketing
Tom Ottman
Director Information Technology-Application Infrastructure
Rome Cagle
Manager Operations/Network Design
Kristie Rethlefsen
Project Manager I-OMA
Johnny Young
Enterprise Account Manager
Yuriy Pavlenko
Seniour Manager Service Center
Channing Smith
Manager Switch Systems
Corrine Raines
Seniour Manager Field Service
Danielle Fague
Senior Account Director
Trent Clark
Channel Manager
Lynn M Anderson
Project Coordinator
Rob Budrick
Warehouse and inventory/AZ
Bob Hacker
Sales Training Partner
Scott Oyer
Bts-seniour Manager Field Service
Jeannette Anderson
BTS-Project Manager Lead
Chuck Elliott
Minn Warehouse
Kim Barbich
Activations Specialist
Amy Williams
Service Manager
Kandice Cahill
Director, Managed Accounts
June Dircz
Customer Service
Patrick Dester
Work Project Manager
Daniel Hyatt
Manager Systems Administration
Michelle Ray
Sales Manager
Floyd Beggs
WA Location
Cindy Middleton
Vice President of Information Technology Applications
Steve Glick
Sales Associate
Matt Fahey
Vice President of Finance
Jesse Selnick
Chief Financial Officer
Matthew Nelson
Sales Engineer Senior
Jay Allen
Manager Systems Engineering
Doug Corcoran
Sales Manager
Leslie Craig
BTS Invoice Processor II
Trinh Ngo
Information Technology/Quality Assurance Analyst
Anil Pandey
Systems Analyst
Jason Koval
Manager Sales-Enterprise
Kevin Yamashiro
Manager Sales-Enterprise
Anthony Difalco
Manager Sales-BSG
Terry Gifford
Sales Engineer-Enterprise
Joe Amato
Senior Account Executive
Peili Chee
Software Developer
Phillip Eppright
Accoount Manager Enterprise
Barbara Sisler
Director, Customer Care
Scott Shoemaker
Transport Engineer
Sean Richards
Sales Engineer-Enterprise
Peter Bogdanovic
Systems Engineer
Nick Popa
Sales Engineer-Enterprise
Gabe Tuerk
Director, Product Development
Elijah Putnam
Information Technology Security Analyst
David Vanhoose
Senior Technology Manager
Edmund Chun
Account Executive-Senior
Aaron Gasperini
Sales Engineer Senior-BSG
Dj Zaragoza
Sales Coordinator II
Steven Clark
Account Manager
Allison Lindsay
Manager Sales-Enterprise
Beth Champion
Facilities Coordinator
Charles Freeman
Sales Engineer, Carrier Division
Keith Marks
Account Manager Enterprise
Angie Bryant
Account Executive Senior
Steven Cawley
Senior Indirect Channel Manager
Melanie Durazo
Senior Communications Specialist
David Johnson
Senior Sales Engineer-Indirect Sales
John Moore
Engineer Network II
Donna Eichhorn
Strategic Account Manager
Bill McFarlane
Account Executive
Chad Skidmore
Enterprise Account Manager
Jerry Doyle
Sales Engineer-Enterprise
Brian Vaerewyck
Enterprise Sales Engineer
Katie Cooper
Strategic Account Manager
William Powell
Supervisor Business Systems
Bob Cooper
Account Manager Enterprise
Jason Ferris
Desktop Analyst-II
John McNeil
Manager Product Development
Cheryl Hepola
BTS-Project Manager
Merle Alberts
Account Executive
Carl Cornista
Associate Sales Manager
Christopher Scott
Account Manager Enterprise
Gr Heryford
Senior Channel Sales Manager
Eileen Welch
Channel Sales Manager
Haakon Austefjord
Enterprise Account Manager
William Lind
Senior Account Executive
Eric Dencer
Senior Business Systems Analyst
Michael Kim
Senior Account Executive
Tonja Brown
Provisioning Specialist
Chadwick Burgete
Dms Switch Technician
Brenda Doshier
Provisioning Specialist
Kathryn Butler
Purchasing Agent
Mike Hohn
Sales Manager
Joseph Harding
Vice President, Marketing
Ed Eyestone
Desktop Analyst
Dave Hankes
Account Executive
Kelly Evans
Sales Support
Jeffrey Leonnig
Regional Director of Sales-Enterprise
Kevin O'Hara
Chief Executive Officer
Raymond Roselle
Switch Support Center Custo
Kendra Lonning
Provisioning Manager
Jim Lascola
Desktop Analyst
Patrick Gill
Lead Information Technology Analyst
Jim Nieuwstraten
Director Credit and Colections
Ken Smith
Senior Vice President Sales
Edward Arneson
Engineer Data Access II
Desiree Prowell
Project Implementation Manager II
Scott Getman
Senior Human Resources Business Partner
Will Garcia
Provisioner
Tyson Teeboom
Account Executive
Mark Meyers
Sales Engineer
Stan Durst
Channel Manager
Jim Piazza
Senior Network Engineer
David Williams
Network Analyst Senior
Wendy Armstrong
Project Manager Information Technology
Jason Atchison
Field Service Technician
Adam Schrage
Vice President, Sales at Ticket M2
Charlie Suthard
Product Manager
Jamie Fields
Executive Admin
Kevin Spotts
Account Executive
Judy Young
Inside Account Executive
Don Daugherty
Systems Architect
Neil Zurakowski
Accountant Senior
Shelly Babb
Integra Telecom Corporate
John Babcock
Field Services Technician II
Debra Zurcher
Circuit Activation Technician III
Christina Yeager
Customer Account Manager
Kenneth Arenson
Business Systems Technician III
Jeffrey Bailey
Central Office Technician II
Kate Yosjizumi
Administrative Assistant I/Receptionist
Ceston Anderson
Field Services Technician III
Samuel Yuen
Central Office Technician II
Angie Zambos
Provisioning Specialist II
Stacie Austin
Manager Provisioning
Tamie Asa
Customer Care Representative II
Princess Bailey
Credit and Collections Coordinator II
Jason Beckstead
Manager Activations
Christina Yearly
Billing Administrator I
Tami Zimbrick
Manager Central Office
Dustin Miller
Field Service Tech
Randy Randall
VP Operations, Utah, Idaho, and Montana
Kristin Raglione
Office Manager
Brian Hamilton
Manager of Engineering
Lainie Briggs
Switch Technician
Sarah Luchini
Director, Customer Operations
Danny Norris
Manager Customer Caret
Rene Reid
Account Executive
Rebecca Lynch
Product Marketing Manager
Jill Kranc
Human Resources
Daniel Berg
Sales Manager
Greg Bogus
VP Operations, California and Nevada
Trent Anderson
Vice President of Product Development and Marketing
Mary Nielsen
VP Regional Care
Gary Lang
Vice President
Tura Hallblade
VP Sales, California and Nevada
Joyann Schutz
Human Resources Executive
Jeff Leonnig
VP Sales, Idaho and Montana
Ken Worcester
SVP Colorado
Lee Stauber
VP Operations, Arizona
Chris Nelson
VP Operations, Colorado
Alicia Wendel
Customer Care Representative
Andrew Rodgers
Systems Admin
Joe Jaquette
Systems Analyst III
Brad Lancaster
Account Executive
Anthony Talamante
Manager Service Center Repair
Paul Solsrud
Marketing Manager ILEC
Ali Rizvi
Sales Manager
Amy Poland
Senior Staff
Darrick Dunn
Sales Manager
Lauren McDonald
Manager Sales Support
Lee Druzbacky
Supervisor Network Operations Cente
Paul Power
Systems Application Developer
Paul Lubbers
Technician
Darin Conrad
Network Support Tier III
Angela McCue
SAT Repair Technician
Brad Henderson
Account Executive
Brenna Wadsworth
Account Manager
Brendon Liner
Account Executive
Rachael Ray
Telecommunications Specialist
Jill Lockwood
Information Technology Lead
Jamie Nordmeyer
Systems Analyst III
Jason Hall
Network Operations Lead/Electric
Shawn Orrell
Manager of Sales
Brandon Makil
Worker Bee
Aubrey Malcom
Outside Sales Representative
Bob Pentico
Manager-Field Operations
Bob Graham
Infrastructure Engineer
John Friesen
BTS Sales Engineer
John Ditmar
Account Executive
Kyle Dilley
Sales Manager
Jerry Dalnes
Operations Manager
Scott Glick
BTS Sales Engineer II
Joel Miller
Systems Engineer
Kyle Riley
Network Operations Technician
Janna Duhamel
Systems Analyst
Patrick Alboro
Telecommunication Tech
Paul Whitehouse
Account Executive
John Allison
ISP Support
Brett Scott
Senior Account Executive
Alex Beberman
Survey Specialist
Brian Hafenstein
Account Executive
Carlos Alvarado
Telecommunications Professional
Coleen Cahoon
Account Executive
Jace Land
Service Activation Technician
Gracie Solberg
Account Executive
Jay Rubik
Professional Sales Executive
Jason Tuisku
Account Executive
Heather Henschke
Provisioner
Chris Myers
Account Executive
Erin Stadick
Manager Engineering Data Internal
Jeff McCalmon
Account Executive
John Hoffman
Account Executive Business Telephon
Cheryl Thompson
Account Executive
John Heath
Telecommunication Specialist
John Shaffer
Field Technician
Jeff Gilliam
Engineer and Owner JAG Technologies
Brian Personius
Network Tech II
Graham Gershgoren
Customer Care Representative 2
Christopher Ficke
Account Executive
Catherine Parker
Pricing Specialist
Jennifer Gibson
Executive Administrative
Karl Hardenberg
Service Assurance Technician
Chris O'Connor
Network Sales Manager
Eric Ellsperman
BTS Communication Specialist
Christopher Curtis
Network Design-Engineering
Frank Beran
Common System Engineer
Elizabeth Stave
Account Manager
Chad Harkcom
Network Consultant
Corey Leurquin
Field Service Engineer IP Tech III
Jonathon Phillips
Corporate Market Analyst 2
Eric Frederiksen
ISP Tech Support Representative
Christopher Craig
Service Assurance
Brian Hunt
Sales Executive
Jeremy Teny
Account Executive
Dean Cotton
BTS-Communications Specialist
Chris Somerville
Strategic Account Manager
Isaac George
Customer Account Manager
Dan Anajovich
Systems Analyst Lead
John York
Data Tech and Telecommunications Co
Eric Scott
Sales Manager
John Halvorsen
Field Service Tech III and Owner Jo
Justin Holzer
Project Coordinator II
Justin Maxwell
Service Assurance Tech
Derek Mitchell
Senior Account Executive
Julie Harrison
Systems Analyst
Eduardo Simon
Service Technician
Jennifer Olson
Information Technology Analyst
Dennis Flanders
Field Service Teccnician Repair
Jason Wells
Seasoned Hybrid Project Manager Cor
Craig Delaire
Sales Manager
Gregg Coder
Team Lead
Kathie Bagniewski
Provisioner II
Katie Watson
Indirect Sales Manager
Katharine Paulaha
Account Executive
Lisa Brockmeier
Account Executive
Doug Dorr
Database Administrator
Kevin Landers
Experience Web Developer Systems An
Morgan Stewart
Local phone and Internet Service fo
Nema Missaghian
Business Analyst
Richard Vitko
LNOC Supervisor at Time Warner Cabl
Robert Gerving
Sales Executive and
Sherwin Ocampo
Systems Analyst
Javan Santos
Telecommunications Specialist
Matthew Schneider
Service Assurance Technician
Matt Possehl
Sales Manager
Neelu Stene
Project Coordinator
Neal Antonucci
Data Communications Analyst-Tier 2
Tanya Schneider
Sales Manager
Noah Whittle
Senior Staff
Taylor Costello
Network Consultant
Tiffany Cook
Senior Sales Engineer
Ronald Madderra
NOC Tech IV
Terri Gius
Sales Support Specialist II
Mark Pfeffer
Base Marketing Manager
Sherie McEachern
Service Assurance Technician
Sarah Keppers
Supervisor an Company
Scott Endres
Special Projects Team Leader
Stacey Davidson
ISP Supervisor
Miles Green
System Analyst
Stephanie Prull
Information Technology Analyst II
Steve Contadeluci
Indirect Sales Executive
Lindsay Babenco
Account Executive Telecom Service
Robert Knutsen
Telecommunications Consulting
Stuart Taubman
Telecommunications Professional
Timothy Jones
Network Field Engineer
Timothy Ortmann
Technical Service Supervisor
Tina Schultz
Service Assurance Technician I
Lisa Huston
Project Manager-Information Technology PMO
Mariana Perez
Customer Account Manager
Tim Culbertson
Senior Business Manager
Donnlee Watson
OSP Engineer-Fiber Planner
Elliot Greenberg
Account Executive Consultant
Katie Jaaksi
Account Executive
Meredith Arndt
Service Assurance Technician-Repa
Kristy Robinson
Account Executive
Kirstin Johnson
Business Analyst
Keith Phillips
Systems Engineer
Michael Dunn
Service Assurance Tech
Michelle Elsesser
Customer Operations Specialist-Corporate
Linda Anacker
Senior Communications Specialist
Ryan Skogen
Systems Administrator
Steve Flavell
Manager Field Engineering
Mark Kuechel
NOC Supervisor
Brit Smith
Account Executive
Lou Morentin
Account Executive
Michel Holcombe
Internal Contractor
Mary Fisher
Provisioner III
Matthew Spencer
Manager Provisioning/Customer Servi
Luke Miller
Systems Engineer
Roy Zolnoski
Software Architect
Ryan Steele
Service Assurance Technician
Wade Monroe
Customer Care Representative IV
Troy Derosier
Senior Account Executive
Vicki Reindl
B2B Account Executive
Trent Wilson
Network Sales
Walt Duddington
Enterprise Sales
Troy Maire
Lead Engineer
Jack Stoess
Manager-Long Haul Operations
Chris Quinsland
President at I Need Help Shopping
Bruce Rodgers
Human Resources Business Pardner
Gerard Carlozzi
Chief Operating Officer
Michael Adams
Manager Operations
Sandra Kaul
Customer Operations Manager
Dudley Slater
President and Chief Executive Officer
James Isaak
CADD/GIS Analyst
Angelo Acab
Sales Engineer
Jacob Anderson
Service Assurance Technician
Tony Annie
Account Executive
Shauna Bakkensen
Account Executive
Marguerite Beck
Service Assurance Technician
Josh Bishop
Problem Solver
Kirsten Bolles
Customer Care II
Cory Bonebrake
Provisioning Engineer
Adam Born
Network Engineer
Erich Breuner
Sales Engineer II
Jonathan Brenes
Service Assurance Technician III
Marykay Brinkmeyer
Customer Care Representative
Jed Brintzenhoff
Field Marketing Manager at Electric
Damon Buckwalter
Systems Analyst
Marisa Callaghan
Account Executive
Reggie Carter
Account Executive
Stacie Clemmensen
Customer Care Lead
Gary Dack
Account Executive
Bill Daly
Account Executive with
Mark Dalager
Sales Engineer
Darin Fitzgerald
Business Analyst II
Brian Gallagher
68W-Medic at Army National Guard
Damon Gorden
Information Technology Project Manager
Margaret Gustafson
Provisioning Specialist
Daniel Griffus
Account Executive
Tony Hamel
Sales Engineer
Shannon Healy
Sales Engineer
Tom Helton
Sales Engineer
John Hatfield
Account Executive
Nancy Horst
Documentation Specialist
Jeremy Hughes
Account Executive
Ryan Jackson
Account Executive
Brian Jason
Provisioning Specialist
Wendy Johnson
Provisioning Specialist III
Lea Johnson
Provisioning Specialist-Special P
Helen Johnston
Account Executive
Ryan Karow
Provisioning Specialist II
Joseph Koltis
Regulatory Affairs and Compliance Spe
Blia Lee
Special Projects
Donna Long
Network Code Admin
Steve Lyons
Account Executive
Bev Norton
Strategic Account Manager
Keri Parker
Provisioning Specialist
Prisicilla Peterson
Sales Manager-Washington
Link Porterfield
Service Assurance Technician
Toni Pino
Account Executive
Mike Pierson
Systems Analyst
Rick Ponce
Account Executive
Leah Primrose
Sale Executive
Richard Rios
Repair Supervisor
Tj Roberts
Account Executive
Jessica Schlangen
Provisioning Specialist
Jamie Shay
Provisioning Specialist
Todd Shreve
Network Control Technician
Bill Shaw
Provisioning Specialist II
Robert Shipman
Field Technician
Stephen Silver
Account Executive
Charman Stiles
Account Executive
Ginger Trask
Account Executive
Paolina Toncinich
Account Executive
Alicia Veillon
Account Executive
Kurt Walkenhorst
Network Sales Manager
Jennifer Wallace
Provisioning Specialist 3
Charles Waters
Provisioning Specialist II
Nadia Wilson
Account Executive
Brayden Williams
Strategic Account Manager with
Terri Wright
Circuit Design Provisioner
Alla Young
Sales Support Specialist II
Shaun Zivich
Account Executive
Lance Benson
Network Operations Manager
Michelle Koetke
Manager Information Technology Operations
Rik Eppard
Senior Network Sales Manager
Stephanie Totman
Manager Network Services Billing
Bill Dyrenforth
Network Sales Manager
Dunston Simpson
Network Sales Manager
Jeffrey Kreglo
Manager Information Technology Analysts
Wendy Leckner
Information Technology Billing Manager
Steven Jones
Supervisor Network Cost Management
LEE GUSTAVSON
Manager, Outside Plant Engineering
Kim Wagner
Legal and Regulatory Administrator
Gary Paisley
Financial Auditor
Tim Platt
Product Marketing Manager
Karen Clauson
SVP
Felicity O'Herron
SVP HR
Michael Sharpe
SVP Operations

Additional Info and Employees

Integra Telecom Inc. provides voice and Internet solutions to thousands of business and carrier customers in 11 Western states, including:

Name
Title

Daryl A. Ferguson
CEO at Integra Telecom

integratelecom.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the integratelecom.com emails we have.

a***@integratelecom.com
l***@integratelecom.com
m***@integratelecom.com

c***@integratelecom.com
s***@integratelecom.com
d***@integratelecom.com

p***@integratelecom.com

Find emails for Integra Telecom of Washington Inc. - Integra Telecom, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.