Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

ADP Inc.

850

Company Description: Naples Grande Beach Resort is Southwest Florida’s insider secret for couples, families and business groups looking for an eco-smart beach retreat with panoramic views of the Gulf of Mexico. Set on 23...

ADP Inc. was founded in 1986

301 Remington Street Fort Collins, CO 80524
http://www.adp.com
ADPAccountant@adp.com
800-225-5237

Industries: Startups

Technologies: ADP Inc. is using 9 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 971 unverified employees.

Social Media: ADP Inc. has 9,263 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for ADP Inc..

Analytics Technology

Analytics Remarketing
Google Analytics Remarketing lets you follow up with people who have already been to your website, and deliver ad content specifically targeted to their interests.
Google Conversion Tracking
Google Conversion tracking tells you which keywords best lead to clicks and sales.
Optimizely
Optimizely is easy to use website optimization software for A/B testing.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.
Visual Studio
Visual Studio Ultimate is designed for the most demanding requirements ??? high availability, scale, and complexity

Javascript Technology

jQuery NoConflict
It is especially useful when there are more than one javascript libraries used on a page like jQuery, prototype, etc.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$260,945

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Susie Konrad
Human Resources Business Partner
Dean A. Suposs
President
J. Burgat
Chief Executive Officer
Carlos Rodriguez
President
Sergio Fernandez
Chief Executive Officer
Terry McGreehan
VP & General Manager
David Darbutt
General Manager
Jeff Schubert
Principal
Patrick Swaby
General Manager
Cathy Deines
General Manager
Gordon Hourihan
General Manager
Ann Huffty
General Manager
Karl Holbag
General Manager
Ralph Kenter
General Manager
Dan Shehey
Chief Executive Officer
Robert Levis
General Manager
David Forbes
General Manager
Richard Lowery
VP & General Manager
Richard Wallace
VP & General Manager
Howard Eskin
General Manager
Leslie Koc
General Manager
Naas Dewett
General Manager
Mike Lamb
General Manager
Al Nietzel
Chief Executive Officer
Sal Tocco
General Manager
Tim Malott
General Manager
Janet Michels
General Manager
James Wasik
General Manager
Kelly Kaufman
Chief Executive Officer
Laurie Eldridge
Sr. VP & General Manager
Gary Butler
President, CEO & Director
Karen Dykstra
Chief Executive Officer
Arthur Weinbach
Chief Executive Officer
William Pratt
Controller
Ben Pastorello
Controller
William Paulsen
Payroll Assistant
Bud Hawley
Controller
Michael Dennard
Controller
Brian Aputo
Controller
Brian Caputo
Controller
John Ellingworth
Controller
Greg Pollock
Manager - Technical Services
Jonathan Brems
VP - Technical Services
John Barsodi
VP - Human Resources
Laureen Ball
Head - Human Resources
Betty Moore
Human Resources Director
Sarah Mann
Human Resources Manager
Richard Syens
Human Resources Manager
Richard Berke
Human Resources Director
Corey Carlin
LAN Administrator
William Church
LAN Administrator
David Welch
Information Technology Department Manager
Robert Wells
Information Technology Manager
Don Bower
Sr. Systems Programmer
Mike Plecko
Information Technology Director
Gary Clay
LAN Administrator
Mark Bjorkquist
Programmer & Analyst
William Naughton
VP - Information Technology
Ron Sodora
Manager - Data Communications
Robert Race
Programmer & Analyst
Robert Wolinski
LAN Administrator
Neil Mancuso
Manager - MIS
Hamid Mirza
Sr. VP - Information Technology
MaryRose Gangle
Information Technology Manager
Kevin Wilson
LAN Administrator
Brandyn Cederbloom
Manager - Network Systems
Kevin Henahan
Sr. VP - Marketing
Jeff Dooney
VP - Marketing
Florence Young
Telecommunications Director
Donald Spickelmier
VP - Operations
Kevin Hand
Area Product Manager
Mark McNichol
Director - Data Processing
David Tong
Director - Information Technology
Roy O. Hara
Database Administrator
Ken Reese
Director - End User Computing
Annette Runowiecki
Manager - Telecommunications
Lawrence Stein
VP - Operations
Brian M. Davis
Data Communications Manager
Scott McEwan
Operations Director
Dominic Dinuzzo
Sr. VP - Operations
Michael Teresa
Telecommunications Manager
Phyllis Yeramian
Operations Manager
Edward Smith
Director - Data Processing
Tracey Bednash
Branch Manager
Ronald Shepherd
Sr. Technologist
Theodore Lowe
Manager - Technical Support
Dinora Galarza
VP - Sales
Tim Hardin
Sr. VP - Sales
John Wanamacker
Sales Manager
Carol Palo
Facilities Manager
Scott Wannarka
Director - Hardware Engineering
John Webb
Director - Applications Development
Michael Emmerson
Director
Tom Bissell
PC Support Supervisor
Steve Depratti
Facility Manager
Robert Testa
LAN Administrator
Ted Boubakis
Sales Manager
M. Yarzav
Manager - Human Resources
Vincent ViVenzio
Operations Manager
Joseph Cuff
Controller
Bruce Whittridge
Sales Manager
John Hayes
Manager - Operations
William Washkau
Director - Operations
Chris Schaughnessy
Manager
Michael Shaw
Director - Marketing & Sales
Ralph Carlucci
Sr. Manager
Don Spickelmier
Vice President Operations/Information Technolo
Sarina Deperi
Senior Compensation - Hris Administrator
Adam Gallien
Client Service Director
Amy Bauer
PayeXpert Client Service Manager
Chris Mauldin
Client Service Manager
Dale Darsey
Director Service TECHNOLO
Jack Blades
Client Service Manager
Paula Felder
Client Service Manager
Robert Davis
Client Service Manager
Cliff Mason
VP of Product Marketing
Doug Cummings
Senior VP, Sales & Marketing, Employer Service
Gabrielle McKeever
Director of Partner Development
John Gevertz
Chief Intellectual Property and Information Se
Lisa Lane
VP, Marketing
Rita Mitjans
Vice President Marketing/Sales/Operations
Tara Allen
Manager, Learning Development
Trish Maloney
Senior Director-Application Development
Vince Bober
Director-Application Development
Abhishek Gupta
Chief Executive Officer
Al Daher
Director-Application Development
Alison Baird
Human Resources Business Partner / Account Man
Amit Patel
Director-Procurement
Amy Starner
Director of Sales Learning and Performance
Amy Thiem
Director HR
Ana Lehman
Project Management Manager
Angela Crowley
Senior Instructional Designer
Angela Channel
Director-Payment Operations
Anitha Chalasani
Senior Director Payroll
Annette Smith
GlobalView Training Manager
Annmarie Huber
Director Special Events
Arlene Inglett
Manager, Human Resources Staffing Coordination
Asaf Dor
Director of Operations Information Services an
Beverly Pierson
Manager
Bill Lenway
Project Management Manager
Bob Bartholomew
Senior Director, Capacity Planning
Bob Grath
Senior Director-Application Development
Bob Thomas
Application Integration Manager
Brian Weymann
Senior Systems Analyst
Bruce Whittredge
Area Sales Executive
Bruce Bandler
Technology Manager
Cathy Casey
Project Manager
Chad Hugo
Control Manager
Chae Kim
Senior Design Engineer
Cheryl Ryan
Director HR
Chris Rayl
Director, Sales Operations
Chuck Marcouiller
Major Accounts Human Resources Sales Manager
Chuck Kelly
Sales Training Manager
Cindy Lumley
Senior Buyer / Planner
Cindy Giwner
Manager Client Relations
Cindy Roush
Director HR
Corby Murano
Manager / / Human Resources - Payroll
Dan Zabowski
Senior Director R and E
Dana Fantell
Sr. Director - Product Mgmt
Daniel Benoit
Senior District Manager and Sales Training Man
Daniel Dinubila
Manager Associate Rollout Training Development
Darryl Inge
Director Project Management and Application D
Dave Darbutt
General Manager
David Bernard
Major Accounts Client District Manager
David Golebieski
Manager-System Design
David Hoey
Sales Training Manager.
David Kayda
Regional Accountant Manager
David Tree
Director Technology Planning
David Towns
MIS Manager
David Walz
Manager Network
Deepak Khaneja
Director Globalview Integration
Dilip Jobanputra
Director
Dominic Gadoury
Product Manager
Don Hill
Director of Operations
Don Ligon
Senior Implementation Manager
Donna Thompson
Director, Customer Service Analytics and Busin
Doug Briney
Infrastructure Development Manager
Ed Reyes
Director-Web Hosting
Eileen Balfour
Test Manager
Emmanuel Maroulis
Senior LAN Support Specialist
Emily Papadopoulos
Senior Manager
Erin Alexander
District Manager of Major Accounts
Fred Cappucci
Director - IT Operations
Frederique Tassan
Director of Finance
Gary Dimel
Senior Director eBusiness
Gary Melillo
Client Training Manager
Gary Ward
Senior Director Middleware Enginnering
Gordon So
Web Applications Development Manager
Hari Kalavakuri
Senior Enterprise Infrastructure Architect
Hayley Beicker
District Manager Houston Region
Herb Northcote
MIS Manager
Horace Lawrence
Enterprise Project Manager
Ivan Cruz
Director-Client Technology Solutions
J. Donald Don Campbell
Director Compensation
Jack McDonnell
Manager ANALYSIS & DESIGN
Jaime Stanek
Payroll Manager
James Lord
Implementation Manager
James Swenson
Manager Systems Database
Jan Breyne
Director of Support
Jane Bradley
Director HR
Janet Johnson
Senior Change Control Analyst
Janice Maclellan
Director Industry Relations
Jeffery Brown
Manager-Training And Performance Systems
Jeffrey Horsley
MIS Manager
Jessica Chamberlin
Manager-Quality Assurance
Jim Beczkiewicz
Director Laser Imaging
Jim Christie
Director Micro-Technology
Jim Foote
Senior Director of Client Relations
Joe Bihner
Director Technology Solutions
Jody Harris
Director, Project & Process Mgmt
Joe Anderson
Director HR
Joe Saso
Manager Regional LAN
Joel Prellop
Major Accounts District Manager
John Graham
Director of Business Analysis
John Lievsay
Implementation Director
John Piazza
Senior Director
Johnathan Graynor
Senior Director Regional LAN Support
Jose Coronado
Director of Usability
Judy Brooke
Business Alliance Manager
Julie Fouts
Computer Operations Director
Justo Pastor
Director of Project Management
Kathleen Cobb
Director Compensation
Kathy Richards
Project Manager
Keith Takai
Systems Manager
Kelley Ziola
Technical Support Team Manager
Kevin Foley
Implementation Manager
Kwok Chan
MIS Manager
Lana Labas
Internal Audit Manager
Leila Keith
Manager-Group Accounts Payable
Leizl Mendiola
Audit and Accounts Manager
Leo Lopatka
Director-Application Development
Linda Cole
Director
Linda Smith
General Manager
Linda Woodfield-Stern
Director HR
Lisa Meisenbacher
Director of Project and Process Management
Lisa Mork
Manager-FDG-Quality Assurance and Documentatio
Lori Miller
Director R and D
Lori Snider
Help Desk Manager
Lou Marino
Release Manager
Lyle Warszewik
Director Sales Operations
Maria Novak
Application Support Team Manager
Mark Gallman
Finance Director
Mark Kinnear
Director Computer Operations
Mary Anderson
Product Manager Human Resources
Mary Reppermund
Director of Implementation
Mary Zimmerman
Director HR
Maureen Harty
Senior Solution Design Analyst
Maurice Turcotte
Director, Operations & Compliance
Michael Gredlein
Senior Client Relations Manager
Michael Poulo
PC Support Manager
Michael Pitch
Senior Lan Support Specialist
Michele Giordano
Senior Director
Michelle Feeney
Director - HR Business Partner
Mihir Chinoy
National Project Manager
Mike Jones
Product Manager
Mike Paventa
Manager - Product Development
Mr Andrew Mason
Server and Storage Manager
Nancy White
Director, Product Management
Pat Loria
Project Manager III
Patrick Brashear
Senior Director of Infrastructure
Patrick Delaney
MIS Manager
Patty Pagona
Business Alliance Manager
Patty Lishawa
Senior Director-Sales Operations
Paul Andraschko
Network Manager
Peter Borup
Manager of Reg Training
Peter Nasson
Director, Service Initiatives
Pierre Gagnier
Technologies Manager
Quincy Valencia
Implementation Project Manager, VirtualEdge Co
Rachel Murdock
Project Manager
Rebecca Leader
Business Alliance Manager
Richard Auerbach
Director of Client Relations
Richard Bailey
400 Manager
Rick Humphrey
Senior Director of Architecture
Robert Bok
Help Desk Manager
Robert Campton
Project Manager
Rohit Mehra
Senior Director
Roy Belger
Senior Technical Writer
Sally Wright
Project Manager Human Resources / AS Payroll
Sandy Booz
Implementation Manager
Sandy Kidd
Accountant Relationship Manager
Sandy Stricker
Director of Curriculum Design and Delivery
Scott Van Dorin
Manager Network Design
Sean Bitner
Network Data CENTER Manager
Sean Henry
LAN Manager
Sharon Kemiksizgil
Senior Accounts Payable Clerk
Shawn Morrissey
Network Director
Sheri Lawson
Director, Operations
Silvana Long
Director, National Accounts
Sigrid Hollingworth
Human Resources District Manager
Siva Devarinti
Director of Application Development
Stacey Davis
Director HR
Stacey Lucariello
Director HR
Stacy Walker
West Division System Consultant Manager
Stephanie Weaver
Project Manager
Steve Gesell
Director - HRX
Steve Herzog
MIS Manager
Steve Massarsky
Manager Sales Training
Steve Piccirillo
Director of Planning
Susan Bensinger
Product Manager-CRM
Susan Cronk
Senior Director-Mainframe Product Development
Susan Olenick
Manager-Training And Performance Systems
Susan Ruff
Senior Director
Tami Strumolo
Director of Human Resources and Payroll Servic
Tatiana Stakhiv
Project Manager
Ted Kopta
Product Manager Human Resources / Benefits
Ted Huffman
Manager, Sales Executive
Terri Geiger
Director Implementation
Tim Takach
Project Manager
Timothy Bergeron
Sales Executive Director
Tina Wang
Director-Human Resources
Todd Maffucci
Area District Manager
Tom Brown
Senior Director - Mainframe Storage Management
Tom Brezinsky
National Accounts District Manager
Tom Conklin
Senior Internal Auditor
Tracy Oriza
Associate Training Manager
Vahid Mousavi
Director, Applications Development
Valerie Lachowski
District Manager-ADP Major Accounts
Victor Lobo
Major Accounts District Manager
Vieva Steele
Manager-Training And Performance Systems
Vince Geraci
Senior Manager
Vincent Siemaszko
Manager ON-LINE SYST
Vineet Kalra
Manager Quality Assurance
Vivek Dabholkar
Director, Application Development
Yesh Chandrasekhar
Director Application Development
Yvette Worthington
Manager of Quality Assurance
Zomin Singh
Major Accounts District Manager
Zona Walton
Senior Director
Dominick Nielson
Business Analyst
Guy Perez
Business Analyst
Jennifer Cozier Cozier
Product Strategy Manager
Maria Amuchastegui
Business Analyst
Nathaniel Drysdale
Business Analyst
Sue Darling
Business Analyst
Jeff Mayer
Human Resources Business Partner
Joe Frey
Architect
Ka-Kit Cheung
Architect
Keri Allan
Human Resources Business Partner
Kyle Coles
Human Resources Business Partner
Raj Salwi
Architect
Ruth Junge
Senior Human Resources Business Partner
SPHR Brandenburg
Division Human Resources Business Partner
Steffany Brandenburg, SPHR
Division HR Business Partner
Tiffany Haley
Human Resources Business Partner
Bob Bruns
Senior Vice President
Chris Bruscino
Vice President Compensation and Benefits
Chris Tommins
Area Vice President
Dave Piromalli
Division Vice President
David Berman
District Manager
Emily Reynolds
Vice President Procurement Department
Gaye Koch
Vice President of Implementation
Herb Williams
Executive Director
Howard Gardner
Divisional Vice President/General Manager, Dat
Jacqueline Grey
District Manager
Jason Goldner
District Manager
Jim San Andres
Vice President Mainframe team
Joe Steinrock
Area Vice President
John Agodini
Vice President Internet and Network Services
Kellie Rigby
EA to Corporate Vice President-Human Resources
Kevin Robbins
District Manager
Laurn Rice
Vice President and General Manager
Lynn Ritter
Area Vice President Benefits
Lynn Stewart
District Manager
Matt Mester
Vice President - Systems
Michael Filachek
District Manager
Mike Middaugh
District Manager
Owen Wheaton
Vice President, Infrastructure
Patricia Shelton
Vice President Learning
Pete Isberg
Vice President Network Development
Randy Tsu
District Manager
Rich Litt
Division Vice-President
Rich Wilson
Vice President
Rick Miller
Vice President R and D
Roberto Masiero
Vice President Enterprise Application Architec
Steve Weiss
Vice President Information Systems Client Serv
Terrence McCrossan
Vice President of Vertical Markets
Zachary McDaries
District Manager
Zafer Datoo
Vice President-Benefits
Angela Coachman
Manager-Human Resources Business Partner
Anil Ravula
Director-Global Network Services Voice and Dat
Ashish Soni
Senior Application Architect, ADP Tax and Fina
Carrie Dean
Senior Sales Recruiter
Celinda Hong
Manager-Human Resources Business Partner
Cheryl Hofmann
Director Human Resources
Christopher Bleakly
Director - Human Resources
Claudia Moreno
Human Resources Manager
Connie Dunn
Human Resources Manager
Cynthia Beckham
Director of Human Resources
Dale Gordon
Director, Human Resources
Dana Boyer
Human Resources Manager
Danielle Mazzarella
Director Human Resources Programs
Diana Yarbrough
Director of Human Resources
Don Liles
Manager Human Resources
Doug Hilton
Director - Human Resources
Ed Kratzer
Manager-Voice Services and Information Technol
Geoffrey Friederich
Director Human Resources Business Partner
Jaime Ahern
Manager-Technology and Support Services
James Steward
Human Resources Manager
Janelle Cooley
Manager, Information Technology Client Service
Jason Hall
Human Resource Manager
Jennifer Sanders
Director, Technical Services and Facilities Ma
Joanne Griffith
Director, Usability Testing Services
Joe Rocha
Sales Recruiter
John O'brien
Human Resources Manager
Julie Keller
Recruiter
June Marrick
Human Resources Manager
Karen Henry-Kraft
Human Resources Manager
Kathy Charles
Human Resources Manager
Laura Brown
Director, Human Resources
Laura Heavrin
Human Resources Programs, Event Manager
Linda Petzold
Director Human Resources, ADP Dealer Services
Lisa Burns
Manager of Human Resources
Lisa Potenzano
Senior Recruiter, Human Resources Strategic St
Lisa Loprete
Senior Director Human Resources
Lori Chen
Human Resources Manager
Margaret Marks
Human Resources Manager
Mariza Torres
Director - Human Resources
Nikki Meagher
Director - Human Resources
Patrick Sullivan
Information Technology Project Manager-Network
Bob Federbush
Human Resources Manager
Shane Martinez
Manager Information Technology Infrastructure
Sonja Rhynehardt
Senior Human Resources Implementation/Human Re
Stephen DiMeglio
Global Sales Manager Comprehensive Outsourcing
Terri Gower
Human Resources Manager
Tina Witzke
Human Resources Manager
Tom Spinoso
Human Resources Manager
Avni Shah
Manager-Tech Support-Financial Systems
Deolinda Da Costa
Vice President Corporate Purchasing
Diane Cirasella
Accounting Manager
Gautam Patankar
Manager, Internal Audit & SOX Compliance
Irene Darling
Superintendent, Assistant Superintendent, Syst
John Bonner
Manager-Financial Planning
Jose Candelaria
Sox Manager Finance
Joyce Housel
Manager-Financial Planning
Kim Dunham
Financial Reporting Manager
Marti Daniels
Vice President Corporate Purchasing
Noella Hutson
Manager of Accounting
Terry Dornfeld
Purchasing Manager
Tony Tullo
Director of Federal Compliance
Doug Karlson
Vice President and General Manager, Field Serv
Jeff Vlach
Operations Manager/Network Security
Jeff Burns
Vice President Finance and Division Controller
John Coleman
Vice President-Financial
Abraham Nesmith
LAN Administrator
Adam McVey
LAN Administrator
Amandeep Mavi
Business Analyst
Anand Majji
Sr Programmer Analyst
Andrew Gartner
Sr. Business Systems Analyst
Angie Frickle
District Manager
Anish Rajparia
VP/Pres Small Business Service
Carin Fox
District Manager
Anna Carsen
VP of Product Management
Tony Irace
Vice President of Training and Development
Daniel Zaccardo
Staff Vice President and General Counsel
Frank Viviano
Divisional Vice President Development
Jan Siegmunds
Corporate Vice President-Strategic Development
John Guido
Divisional Vice President Strategy and Marketi
Karen Ruef
Vice President Leadership Development
Victor Mak
Vice President Infrastructure and Architecture
Anthony Trunzo
Divisional Training Manager
William Mitchell
LAN Manager Employee Services
Brian Hewish
Input Services Manager
Carolyn Peer
Training Manager
Cathy Threadgill
Vice President, Training
Charlene McClain
Director of Training
Chris Luongo
Retirement Services District Manager
Claude Dorion
Training Manager
Colleen Sullivan
Program Manager
David Cannici
Director of Training
David Koontz
Program Manager
David Miller
Corporate Field Training Manager
Dean Bergan
Vice President of Network Solutions Dealer Ser
Deborah Ryan-Pelletier
Manager Global Hotel and Car Program
Doug Jones
Information Technology Manager Dealer Services
Ed Smith
Director of Custom Programming
Elena Charles
Vice President-Investor Relations
Glenn DAmore
Senior Director of Information Development Ser
Greg Tomaino
Program Manager
Harry Reinhardt
Senior Applications Design Consultant
Heather Powell
Senior Corporate Field Training Manager
Horacene Jolly
Input Services Manager
Irene Donnelly
Training Manager
Janine Lamorte
Training Manager
Jason Wang
Program Manager
Jenifer Whitmer
Director of Training
Jim Depping
Director of Client Services
Joe Liston
Technical Communicator Manager ADP Dealer Serv
Kevin McDonald
Program Manager
Larry Roman
Program Manager
Madeline Figueroa
Program Manager
Magi Lopez-Silvero
Service Delivery Director-Field Services
Marilyn Quinn
Program Manager
Maxine Baratz
Program Manager
Paul Sedlak
Vice President Client Services-Retirement Divi
Robert Brunson
Program Manager
Todd Walton
Program Manager
Giusto Vic
Technical Services Manager
Bill Otten
Sales Executive
Chris Welsh
Vice President Sales Operations
Greg Secord
Senior Vice President, Marketing and Business
Matt Parsons
Vice President of Sales and Marketing
Art Dobiesz
Sales Director-Major Accounts
Bernie Sussina
Vice President Product Development Employer Se
Bill Gerdes
Sales Training Manager
Bob Santen
Alliance Sales Director
Bonnie Elmore
Manager of Sales Operations
Brett Garrod
Director Sales
Brock Marini
District Manager Small Business Sales
Bryan Ramsammy
National Sales Operations Manager
Cheri Johnson
Marketing Director
Craig Bentley
Senior Sales Director Small Business
Craig Martino
Director Channel Marketing
Dan Alexander
Sales Director-UP Market OC
Dave Bevan
Sales Training Manager
Donna Combs
Director of Marketing
Elizabeth Garvin-Clarke
Area Sales Consultant Director
George Pearsall
Sales Training Manager
Jim Devanna
Director - Sales
Jonathan Fink
Sales Training Manager
Karen Atkins
Executive Director of Sales Southeast Region
Kelly Shanley
Director of Marketing
Kenneth Polk
Manager Sales Training
Kimbra Fox
Senior Director-Marketing-ADP Major Account Se
Larry Niech
Vice President-Internet Products
Laurie Walmsley
Director of Sales Operations
Lynne Gaines
Director of Marketing
Mari Ripp
Vice President, Product Development
Mark Feldman
Vice President of Product Development
Mark Przybylski
Senior Director of Product Marketing
Michaele Wezwick
Vice President of Product Support
Mike Castellari
Central Florida Sales Director
Nick Diiorio
Director Telesales
Nicole Bello
Regional Director of Sales
Penny Edmiston
Sales Information Technology Director
Rachel Williams
Sales Director-NAS TeleSales
Steve Kreiser
GSM Sales Director
Ted Greiner
Major Accounts PA Sales Director
Terra Doyle
Divisional Recruiting Manager-Major Accounts S
Aaron Copeman
Sales Director
Adam Shiflett
Lightspeed Marketing Manager
Alec Fernand
Director of Sales
Amy Humphreys
Manager US Alliances
Andrea Katkansky
Senior Marketing Manager
Andrew Pruitt
Marketing Manager
Ann Ball
Marketing Manager
Anna Sahagun
Marketing Manager
Avinash Kelley
Marketing & Project Manager
Bassem Banoub
Marketing Manager
Bennett Sung
Strategic Alliances Manager
Beverly Siegel
Marketing Manager
Bill Tucker
Marketing Manager
Bob Ambrose
Marketing Manager
Bob Romay
Marketing Manager
Brenda Sandberg
Marketing Manager
Brent Kenyon
Senior Marketing Manager
Brian Thompson
Manager of Global Internet Marketing
Brian Brichta
Senior Storage Administrator
Brian Coriell
Marketing Manager
Brian Hoffman
Marketing Manager
Brian Talbott
Marketing Manager
Brian Vossman
Marketing Manager
Bryan Wampler
Marketing Manager
Caroline Molteni
Marketing Manager
Chris Alicks
Product Manager
Chris Horan
Sales Director
Christopher Auda
Director Product planning
David Mansfield
Manager of Commodity Product
Ed Rodriguez
Director of Sales
Al Espiritu
LAN Administrator, Senior End User Support Ana
James Turtola
Product Manager
Jeremy Samuelson
Sales Director
John Demarco
Director of Sales
Kevin Kalkut
Product Manager
Laurie Moy
Director Business Development
Linda Mougalian
Senior Director of Product Management
Lisa Hathaway
Administrative Services Outsourcing District M
Martin Butler
Director, LAN Administration
Neil Abraham
Product Director
Pedro Cutio
Director of Product Management
Bob Cichetti
Storage Administrative Manager
Steve Miner
Senior Lan Administrator-Automatic Data Proces
Steve Hawksworth-Jones
Product Director
Bob Moisa
Human Resource Sales Manager
Jac Alvarez
Territory Manager
Jill Altana
Vice President Human Resources-Major Accounts
Katherine Ross
Vice President, Human Resources
Britt Adair
Program Manager
Ed Bitterle
Division Vice President-Sales Operations
Mike Sailor
Senior Vice President Manufacturer Solutions
Rick Ames
Manager Operations Production
Angela Glasgow
Project Office Manager
Cathy Lowden
Project Manager
Charlie McHugh
Project Manager
Craig Keyworth
Project Manager
Colin Carlson
Project Manager
Eithne Mooney
Project Manager
Kelly Johnson Ccp
Project Manager-Compensation
Kerrie Watwood
Project Manager
Laura Mims
Project Manager
Lisa Winn
Project Manager
Lisa Mitchell
Project Manager
Marilyn Ward
Project Manager
Neeraj Luthra
Project Manager
Ron Booth
Project Manager
Rudy Alva
Project Manager
Scot Albright
Project Manager
Steve Clark
Project Manager
Steve Sommerville
Project Manager
Al Bornemann
Director of Operations
Archana Jerath
Manager-sms Business Process Operations
Bill Lundberg
Operations Manager
Carrie Brake
Operations Executive Director
Charlie Haines
Operations Manager
Corey Bracey
Senior Operations Technician
Dan Triaga
Operations Manager
Donna Jacobus
Manager Computer Operations
Carrie Haber
Communications Manager
Mark Rankin
Research and Development Director
Matthew Walsh
Director Tax Research
Chuck Lane
Chief Information Officer and Vice President o
Devidas Gupta
ADP Fellow/Systems Architect Staff Architect t
Kevin Witt
Head, Engineering, Software Devt And Quality A
Mike Emmerson
Chief Architect
Sterling Norcross
Vice President ES Client Service Systems Engin
Steve Conger
Vice President OS 390 Systems Engineering and
Wayne Kaufmann
Vice President Emerging Technologies, Engineer
Andrew Baum
Director Software Development
Anthony Dondarski
Vice President-Quality Assurance Main Frames
Anthony Morton
Manager-Information Security
Arihant Murdiya
Senior Manager, Information Technology
James Fletcher
Network Administrator
Bill Church
Management Information Systems Manager
Bill Heffern
Vice President, Client Relations and Technolog
Bill Washkau
Vice President of Information Technology
Bob Sammond
Director-Software Configuration Management
Brian Ashe
Director, Storage Engineering
Brian Adams
Quality Assurance Director
Chris Gisseler
Network Administrator
Christine Winnett
Senior Vice President of Technology
Chuck Palfi
Network Administrator
Danny Tanghal
Quality Assurance Manager
Dave Mikelonis
Development Manager
Dave Welch
Vice President Information Technology Developm
Denise Danielson
Quality Assurance Manager
Dheeraj Bhat
Manager Information Technology Software Develo
Dungphan Hannigan
Software Development Director
Eric Rovner
Quality Assurance Manager
Erich Kikel
Network Administrator
Freda Cheng
Network Administrator
Gregg McIndoe
Network Administrator
Gregory Levine
Vice President-Information Technology Operatio
Hector Burgos
Network Administrator
Janine Golda
Assistant to Stuart Waldrum, Vice President of
Jeff Mullins
Vice President of Information Technology
Jesse Darling
Director Software Development
Jill Freeman
Senior Designer
Joe Nieters
Network Administrator
Marc Mouzannar
Software Development Project Manager
Mark Shlain
Quality Assurance Manager
Nedra Jerry
Manager-Information Technology Quality Assuran
Ramez El-Esber
Manager, Software Development
Rich Bahn
Print / Quality Control Manager
Bob Zitelli
Assistant Vice President, Information Technolo
Scott Mattingly
Director of Software Development
Steve Prater
Network Administrator
Tom Valva
Senior Director Internet and Infrastructure De
Jan Siegmund
Chief Financial Officer
Regina R Lee
Pres Employer Services
Carlos A Rodriguez
President/CEO
Steven J Anenen
Pres Dealer Services
Amy Heller
Human Resources and Benefits Sales Manager
Charles Sandoval
Executive Relationship Manager
Christopher Olsen
Director Security Testing and Analysis
Jon Groen
Information Technology Director
Chris Athanas
Sales Executive
Shawn Zambruno
Sales Executive
Kathryn Potvin
Client District Manager
Bob Capace
District Sales Manager
Rachel Bhatia
Senior Recruiter
Fred Wieder
Superviser Division Technology Services
Gary Sherman
Senior Director Technology
Michael Gallo
Senior Director Voice Technology
Pj Ledorze
Recruiter
Ellary Dugdale
Major Accounts Sales Executive
... Venkatasubramanian
implementation Specialist
Michael Demarco
Senior Director Global End User Computing and Mobility Engin...
Sue Miller
Implementation Specialist
Jennifer Desiderio
SBS-Long Island-SE/Operations/Administration
Ron Fitzpatrick
Voice/UC Architect
Elise Peterson
Major Accounts District Manager
Wendy Bitterman
Inside Sales Manager
Lauren Reed
Marketing Events Manager
Michele Black
Technical Support Services Manager
Susan Schoenig
Implementation Specialist
Carl Bascom
Implementation Specialist
John Cachianes
National Sales Manager
Scott Sousa
Sales Executive
Andrew Boli
District Manager, Major Accounts
Michele Iguina
Human Resources Business Partner
Flor Wickham
Human Resources Program Manager
Kristen Stringer
Sales Executive
Elizabeth Gilbert
Executive Sales Relationship Manager
Chris Young
Vice President, Major Accounts
Molly Ahadpour
Client Relationship Manager/Talent Acquisition Partner
Richard Eads
Director-Business Incentives
Chandan Kulkarni
Software Manager
Heydi Vega
Human Resources Business Partner
Tim Jones
Programmer
Gary Beesley
Senior Technical Support Disaster Recovery
Barbara Present
Corporate Sales Manager-Benefit Services
Lynann Adams
Executive Assistant
Jaclyn Pita
District Manager and Human Resources Consultant at Adptotals...
Jackie Roemer
DB2 Database Administrator
Milton Kho
Unix System Administrator
Cristina Lapido
Client Relations Executive
John Walsh
Human Resource-manager
Todd Thorrez
SQL Server Database Administrator
Cassandra Lely
Bay Area Sales Recruiter
Rachel Niedzwiecki
DB2 Database Administrator
Luci Gomes-Bickunas
Sourcing and Market Research Specialist
Anuja Gokhale
Software Manager
... Cortni M. A. Grange
ADP Resource District Manager
Veera Pallati
Software Developer
David Acciardo
Senior Sales Training Manager at ADP-Small Business Services
Srinivas Andhukuri
Member-Technical
Daniel Marty
Divisional Marketing Manager
Kelley Iuele
District Manager
Bradley Rocque
District Manager ADP Resource
Vance Davidson
District Manager
Tay Keck
Major Accounts District Manager
Yogesh Dixit
Project Leader
Jace Henry
Business Development District Manager
Vinay Gupta
Consultant
Sunhera Shaik
Member-Technical
Tony Pintacura
Telecommunications Manager
William Roach
District Manager ADP TotalSource
Paul Williams
District Manager at ADP TotalSource
Amanda Painter
Up-Market District Manager
Tina Demeritt
Relationship Manager
Mike Bux
District Manager at ADP TotalSource
Brian Wendt
District Manager-ADP Total Source
Ben Dominguez
Vice President, Small Business Banking Bank of America
Chris Deasy
District Manager at ADP TotalSource
Sreeniv... Vadalasetty
Executive-Information Technology
Ram Kottam
Member-Technical
Deepak Kamat
Senior Project Leader
Christine Richards
Human Resources Business Partner Team Lead
Phil Levieff
Global Sales Manager-Private Equity
Sandra Tucker
Payroll Specialist ll
Chrissy McCormack
HRBP
Kristen Appleman
Vice President Client Services
Matt Friedman
District Manager
Janet North
Executive Relationship Manager
Elizabet... Scarbrough
Major Account Sales Executive
Ron Novy
Senior Database Administrator
Rajesh Luhar
SOX Manager
Steph Wiatr
Sales Coordinator
Vikram Siram
Senior Manager
Terry Snyder
HRBP
Jen Graves
Senior Human Resources Business Partner
Michael Bertha
Accounting Manager
Tracie Nugent
Executive Assistant-to GANESH RAMANAN
Douglas Walters
District Manager
Vijay Mikkily
Unix Administrator
Vivek Shukla
Senior Member-Technical
Chris Altomari
Recruiter
Paula Hickey
Relationship Manager
Kat Brown
Lead Recruiter
Jennifer Ahrens
HRBP
Julian Birkett
Development Programmer
Ruby Shu
Service Support Specialist
Adam Almeda
Associate District Manager SBS
Kathy Dinsmore
Human Resources Business Partner
Ron Hausner
Senior Director, Finance
Tracy Phillips
Director Human Resources Business Partner
Jim Bosco
Dvp and General Manager
Andrew Carte
Centric District Manager
Christine Edney
NAS Relationship Manager I
Am... Green-Contractor
Recruiting Leader and Talent Acquisition Partner
Edward Dimovski
Network Manager
Roger Sybrowsky
Dvp and General Manager
Nina Siglin
Human Resources Business Partner
Aaron Barag
District Manager SBS
Patricia Ross
Human Resources Business Partner-Client Consultant
Eric Skochinski
Vice President-Business Relationship Management
Carl Rapp
Vice President of Data Center and Facilities Operations
Greg Smith
General Manager
Sari Worms
Human Resources Business Partner
Christine Ament
Associate District Manager SBS
Arlette Johnson
Business Consultant II-Benefits
Amanda Hill
District Manager SBS
Gerard Leonard
Dvp and General Manager
Matthew Kramer
Workforce Management Consultant
Sandra Barrella
Client Service Manager II
Russ Bennett
Vice President Program Management
Keith Echeverri
Director Client Services
Ray Schnell
Client District Manager-100
Daniel Casias
Associate District Manager SBS
Theresa Cassese
Client District Manager-50-99
Lauren Komppa
District Manager
Lily Fan
Vice President-Client Services
Lee Monroe
Manager II Tech Support-MA
Erin Pizinger
District Manager
Laurie Flachman
Relationship Manager
Michelle Navarro
Tech Support Manager II
Todd Starkey
District Manager
Amanda Gavin
Centric Associate District Manager
Jill Vasilevskis
NAM Payroll Manager
Lana Burris
District Manager
Ashley Griffin
Associate District Manager SBS
Katie Setterby
TotalSource District Manager
Randy Byrne
Vice President-Technical Services
Debra Devore
Major Account District Manager
Bernadette Ehmann
District Manager SBS
Jordan Greenberg
District Manager Small Business Services
Brian Weingarten
Client District Manager-100
Sara Lang
Associate District Manager
Kimberly Guzman
District Manager SBS
Todd Varnell
Manager II Impl-MA
Gina Schneider
Relationship Manager-MA
Karen Dave
Client District Manager-50-99
Denise Tijerina
Project Manager I Impl-MA
Matt Hackett
District Manager I
Charnique Walker
District Manager
Katarina Britton
District Manager
Cameron Connally
Senior District Manager II SBS
Julie Odekirk
Implementation Manager
Sean Colwell
San Diego Region-District Manager
Rebecca Kim
Manager I Tech Support-MA
Nadia Zepeda
Resource Management Specialist-MA
Jose Arellano
Senior District Manager
Stacy Bloom
Implementation Manager II
Robbie Greenquist
District Manager SBS
Silke Wenzel
District Manager BPO Solutions
Chase Harmon
Centric Associate District Manager
Robert Ryan
District Manager I
Pammie Shergill
Client District Manager-50-99
Kyle Fukumoto
Senior District Manager
Amy Martorello
Manager II Impl-MA
Sherice Imel
Client District Manager-100
Chase Spencer
Senior District Manager II SBS
Christopher Hopkins
District Manager
Lisa Chavis
Resource Management Specialist
Ryan Gensicke
Major Accounts District Manager
Jinger Gonzalez
Manager Impl Project Management-MA
Chris Sachwitz
Corporate Sales Manager
Monique Villalobos
District Manager
Andrea Bereal
Vice President Implementation
Sean Mayo
Retirement Services District Manager
Stacy Arranaga
Manager II Impl-MA
Teresa Kline
Executive Relationship Manager
Josh Elliott
Major Accounts District Manager
Troy Magnusson
Director-Project Services and Application Support Process Ma...
Mark Montes
Manager I Impl-MA
Lillianne Gu
Vice President Business Development
Heather Gordon
Project Manager
Estela Flores
Project Manager II-Implementation
Rob Namba
Client District Manager-100
Heidi Rustin
Major Accounts Client District Manager
Brian Baer
Client District Manager-100
Roger Reynolds
District Manager Retirement Sevices Major Accounts
Andy Litteral
Senior District Manager
Alexander Cruz
Vice President of Service ADP
Vicki Unger
Client District Manager-100
Maura Harrington
Client District Manager-100
Mitra Amiri
Client District Manager-50-99
Young Michelle
Senior Director-Bank Chief Marketing
Michael Russ
Director of Lead Development-ADP ES Sales Operations
Luann Ardillo
Director-Sales Operations
Mistie Fuentes
Corporate Sales Manager
Crawford Steven
Account Executive Supervisor
Nancy Cromwell
Director Business Development
Cook Justin
Time and Labor Management-TimeSaver On Demand
David Rogers
Regional Channel Manager
Randall Jamie
Vice President-Inside Sales
Haas Sebastien
General Manager In Charge of Key Accounts
Kellie Torres
Director-Sales Operations
Kensinger Jesse
Major Account District Manager
Trevor Burgess
Technical Consultant
Tim Novak
Senior Director of Sales
Morgan Brenna
Major Accounts District Manager
Russell Luke
Major Account District Manager
Dave Grammer
Global Director of Sales
Tollakson Lisa
Major Accounts District Manager
Charlton Phillip
Associate District Sales Manager
Nelson Burke
Major Accounts District Manager
Kinzer Ray
Major Accounts District Manager
Gartenberg Jeff
Major Account District Manager
Walsh Rick
Major Accounts District Manager
Deobil Kim
Vice President-Inside Sales
Lord Lori
Vice President-Inside Sales
Parker Sonja
Tax Manager-National Accounts
Carson Sean
Major Accounts District Manager
Hinchey Ed
Major Account District Manager
Barsky Brittany
Major Accounts District Manager
Pellegrino Gianna
Business Development Manager
Straka Susan
Workscape-Marketing Programs Director
Dick Aaron
Major Account District Manager
Osborne Pam
Major Accounts District Manager
Roberts Jonathan
Associate District Sales Manager
Spires Adrian
Vice President-Sales
Sandelin Brooke
Corporate Sales Manager
Eliot Alzamora
Director-Sales Operations
Thomas Mahoney
Senior Sales Associate-National Accounts
Lien Tom
Major Accounts District Manager
Michael Maher
Sales Associate Major Accounts
Nancy Doige
Team Leader Major and National Accounts-Western Canada
Carolyne Dormoy
Regional Alliance Specialist
Graham Harris
Sales Associate
Gary Bruce
National Accounts Canada
Rod Davies
Sales Consultant III
Maz Sharbaf
Sales Associate-Small Business Services
Meaghan Forestell
Senior Account Manager-Small Business
Richard Sarrazin
Relationship Manager National Accounts
Ann Zitaruk
Account Sales Executive
Vicki McPherson
Business Consultant I-Human Resources and Public Relations
Terry Johnson.
Director Documentation, Information Technology Project Manag...
John Higgins.
Manager, Information Technology Member Technical Staff Human...
Dan Page
Vice President Sales Automation
Karen Tabaczynski
Business Consultant II-Human Resources and Public Relations
Bruce Bandler.
Information Technology Manager
Mark Seib
Information Technology
Paula Almes.
Information Technology Manager
Jake Zidlicky
Transportation Manager
Jim. Boitz
Information Technology Manager
Tina Sonsalla
Business Consultant II-Human Resources and Public Relations
Marci Ehrhart
Business Consultant I-Human Resources and Public Relations
Richard Widin.
Information Technology Manager
Chris Eigen.
Information Technology Manager
Fayik Mutafoglu.
Information Technology Project Manager
Shashi Madugula
Application Architect
Maria Dasilva.
Manager, Information Technology Service Management Adp Canad...
Peter. Kim
Information Technology Manager
Anthony Walko.
Information Technology Project Manager
Brad Reepmeyer
Vice President Sales
Dale Vierkant
Senior Director of Facilities DC1 and DC2
Jim Overdorff.
Manager, Information Technology Product Engineering
Mark. Mallory
Information Technology Manager
Sandra Monroy
Project Manager
Chris Nelson
District Sales Manager, Minneapolis-St Paul
Deborah Zandian
Vice President of Service ADP Northwest
Cindy Basa
Manager II Impl-MA
Ashley Kavitz
Associate District Manager SBS
John Zeppa
LAN Administrator
Nicole Davidson
National Accounts District Sales Manager
Pablo Dominguez
Division Vice President, Global Sales Operations Sales Force...
Dave Zaleski
Information Technology Director
Mary Zipfel
Manager Project Management
Joseph Cross
Vice President Sales and Marketing
George Torrella
Associate
Dinora Sanchez
Division Vice President
Virendra Patel
Vice President TAXServices Implementation and Support
Alfred Fucile
Vice President Financial Services-MA
Mark Acquadro
Chief Financial Officer and Vice President of Finance
Kenneth Moore
Lead End User Support Analyst
Brenda Starnes
Sales Admin
Joshua Golden
Senior District Manager
Natale Scala
Senior District Manager Small Business Services
Janet Lightfoot
Service Delivery Director
Nick Lambert
Major Accounts District Manager
Josh Brown-White
Application Security Architect
Sonja Tenuta
Key Marketing Manager
Anteco Cross
Adp Major Accounts-District Manager
Jim Ford
Chief Technical Officer
Thomas Richardson
CTO Major Accounts
Stanley Stockdale
Senior Vice President - Product Development
Bryon Justice
Director Integrated Acceptance Testing Corporate Information Technology
Lucie Neely
Division Vice President, Human Resources
Karen Petersack
Director Human Resources
Kathy Moretto
Director Quality Assurance Financial Systems
Lorie Meola
Senior Director Standard Cost

Additional Info and Employees

ADP provides business outsourcing solutions that facilitate businesses in HR, payroll and administration processes.

Name
Title

Mark Benjamin
President, Employer Services International at ADP

John C. Ayala
Corporate Vice President, Client Experience and Continuous Improvement at ADP

Steve J. Anenen
President, Dealer Services Group at ADP

Michael Bonarti
Corporate Vice President; General Counsel and Secretary at ADP

Dermot J. O'Brien
Corporate Vice President and CHRO at ADP

Michael L. Capone
Corporate Vice President and CIO at ADP

Regina R. Lee
President at ADP

Dougles W. Politi
President, Added Value Services at ADP

adp.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the adp.com emails we have.

c***@adp.com
r***@adp.com

a***@adp.com

p***@adp.com
f***@adp.com

k***@adp.com

Find emails for ADP Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.