Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

The Timken Co.


Company Description: The Timken Company (NYSE: TKR; www.timken.com) engineers, manufactures and markets bearings, transmissions, motors, gearboxes, chain and related products, and offers a spectrum of powertrain rebuild...

The Timken Co. was founded in 1899

1835 Dueber Ave SW Canton, OH 44706-2798

Industries: Startups

Technologies: The Timken Co. is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 612 unverified employees.

Social Media: The Timken Co. has 214 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for The Timken Co..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

duplicate Technology

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Gary Schall
General Manager
Andrew Sadanowicz
General Manager
Frank Haupt
General Manager
Maureen Curtiss
General Manager
James Menning
Jack Yohe
General Manager
James Griffith
President & CEO
James W. Griffith
President & CEO
Brian Carlton
Plant Controller
Leanne Greene
Karen Slicker
Chris Axten
Robert Friedman
Plant Controller
Joanne Smith
Michael Walton
Technical Services Manager
Illene Stafford
Human Resources Manager
Angela Ford
Manager - Human Resources
Mike Martin
Human Resources Manager
Joseph Haas
Manager - Human Resources
Eric Holland
Manager - Human Resources
Kendrick Meekins
Manager - Human Resources
James Smith
Human Resources Director
Douglas Lack
Human Resources Manager
James Thomas
Information Technology Specialist
Elaine Jobin
Information Technology Technician
John Nugent
Sr. Information Technology Analyst
L. Beech
Information Technology Manager
Matt Edwards
Information Technology Analyst
Kimberly Hummel
Information Technology Manager
Jeff Hopkins
MIS Manager
L. Moore
Programmer & Analyst
Keith Looper
Information Technology Manager
Jeff Orrell
Computer Analyst
Sol Bragg
Systems Analyst
John Kain
Plant Manager
Milisa Hand
Organizational Advancement Manager
Daniel Muller
VP - Distribution
Clifton Davis
Materials Manager
Dan Coffman
Purchasing Manager
Scott Abernathy
Purchasing Manager
Teresa Vanderford
Purchasing Manager
Chris Masters
Sr. Purchasing Agent
Curt Orkin
Engineering Manager
John Wolanski
MIS Manager
William Laramee
Pankaj Patel
General Manager - Operations
Ken Krummrich
General Manager
Sheila Cowles
Director - Business Development
Glenn Eisenberg
EVP Finance/Administration
Pat Norton
Manager-Administration Operations, Site Operat
Barry Martin
Director of Talent Development
Jeff Bing
Senior Development Designer
Bill Bryant
Director of Order Fullfillment
Claire Addessi
Accounts Payable Manager
Craig Bourquin
Senior Analyst LAN/WAN
Gideon Boshoff
Quality Manager-Timken South Africa
Jeanine Chandler
Director HR
Jeff Kish
Unit Manager-process Cntrl
John Koester
Director-quality & Environmental
Leon Bates
Director Corporate Talent Advancement
Martha Allen
Matt Ohler
Network Manager
Michael Beels
Mike Bryan
Operations Coordinator
Nancy Cyperski
Director of Compensation
Norm Bretz
Manager Process and Technology Advancement
Paul Sanders
Global Account Manager
Ray Dangelo
Senior Analyst, Data Warehousing
Robert Arbogast
Director-Organizational Advancement Bearings a
Robert Newman
Unit Manager
Scott Metsch
Manager, Supplier Relation and Value Managemen
Shaun Branon
Organizational Human Resources Manager
Susan Palomba
Manager-Total Rewards Strategy and Design
Thomas Rees
Senior Buyer
William Bryan
Director-Order Fulfillment
Bill Bryan
Vice President, Steel Supply Chain Management
Peter Storey
Managing Director
Richard Kyle
President of Mobile Industries
Ronald Myers
Vice President - Business Process Advancement
Greg Baylis
Human Resources Manager
Pete Jarocewicz
Manager-Product Development & Technical Servic
Tanya Tweedy
Senior Human Resources Coordinator
Trudy Schwartz
Network Services Project Manager
Anne Vraa
Manager-Purchasing, Materials Manager
James Gresh
Vice President and Controller
Scott A Scherff
Director-Legal Services Assistant
Bill Lewey
Daniel Sutter
Director-Sales Administration
Thomas Moline
Vice President steel manufacturing
Michael Hill
Senior Vice President Supply Chain
Brent Dorman
General Manager - Project ONE
Don Benton
Operations Manager
Mark Propst
Plant Manager
Fukuo Hashimoto
Senior Scientist and Director
Elaine Russell Reolfi
Vice President of Communications
Dirk Neumann
Chief Technology Officer
Tom Stimson
Vice President of Engineering and Business Pro
Beverly Schick
Manager Finance Information Technology and CSS
Dave Degrange
Tim Taneyhill
Senior IT Management(Chief Information Officer / Chief Technology Officer / Vice President / Directo
Pamela Bossart
Manager Information Systems Operations
Roger Lindsay
Senior Vice President - Asia Pacific
John Beam
VP Supply Chain B&PT
John Belden
Vice President Information Technology
Stephen Perry
Senior Vice President - Human Resources, Purchasing and Communicarions
Richard Boyer
VP Manufacturing B&PT
Christopher A Coughlin
President Mobile & Process
Richard G Kyle
President Aerospace & Steel Segments
James W Griffith "Jim"
Ward J Timken Jr "Tim"
Dennis Riley
UNIX admin
Bill Griffin
Director Corporate Shared Services
Josh Yockey
Manager-Suppy Chain Planning
Paul Hodson
Manager-Global Distribution Sales-Steel
Mathew Happach
Vice President Sales and Managing Director Bearings and Powe...
Chris Mathis
Telecom Manager
Frank Cernava
Unit Manager-Scrap/Melt
James Maloney
Chief Metal Engineering
Mike Lake
Network Analyst
Gregory Martin
Section Manager
Katherine Chen
Manager-Communications and Government Affairs-China
Rick Davis
Systems Administrator
Patrick Pikus
Manager, Strategic Intelligence
Tom Rybkoski
Research Specialist
Michael J Pawlowski
Principle Sales Engineer
Clarke R. Van Dyke
Manager-Sales Analysis and Global Counterfeit Response
Clark Hegnauer
Manager-Benefits Finance
Sarne Hutcherson
Area Manager-Manufacturing Engineer
Francis T Farrelly
Purchasing Manager
Bradley Pederson
Sc Ci Specialist
Steve Ford
UK Information Technology Director
Marty Hallman
William Karam
Manufacturing Manager
Larry Batchelor
One Day Registration-Thur 7/15-Member
Michael T Schilling
Vice President Corporate Development
Barbara Rabelo
Senior Customer Service Representative
Emily Morrison
Manager-Finance and Human Resources
Larry Shiembob
General Manager of Aerospace Aftermarket Solutions
Natasha Pollock
Organizational Advancement Manager
Benoy Peters
Senior Applications DeveloProject Managerent/Analyst
Cliff Davis
Gal Rosenberg
Program Manager of Europe Africa and the Middle East
Alan Buchanan
Manager-Engineering and Technical
Donna Yaoath
Senior Customer Service Representative
Anna M Gluck
Organizational Advancement Manager
Julio Martinez
Master Technician
Christopher S Marks
Principal Application Engineer
Elaine Laps
Senior Communications Representative-Media Relations
Dan McGugin
Manager-Organizational Advancement
Bill Chauvette
Regional Account Manager Americas
Steve Boyd
Principal Application Engineer
Robert Merrell
Plant Manager
Kelly Brush
Manager Component Planning
Donna Rockwell
Information Technology Procurement and Asset Management Anal...
Christine Gouthro
Market Manager, Americas-Health and Positioning Control
Jeremy McCartney
Safety and Compliance
Terry Chellinsky
Planning Systems Bearing Specialit
Dennis Ralph
Manufacturing Engineer
Judy Thiel
Finance Executive
Dongbu Cao
CAD Designer
Quinten Boyd
Data Processing Executive
Pat Moyer
Senior Organizational Advancement Specialist
Cindy Hulse
Supply Chain Continuous Improvement Specialist
Andrew Smith
Engineering Manager
Mahmood Soorma
Principal Process Improvement
Rodney McGhee
Regional Sales Manager
Mary Carstens
Senior Operations Analyst
Allen Kekel
Catalog Manager
Doug Black
Human Resources
Serge Oculy
Manager Financial Analysis and Controlling
Ed Foght
Support Safety and Fire Control
Teddy Metcalf
EHS Manager The Timken Company
Marty Pierce
Sen Development Specialist
Bernie Bader
System Software Support
James Strauch
Information Syst Applic Specialist
Blake Scanlon
General Manager, Global Service Engineering, Bearings and Po...
Glenn Duplicat... Kerr
Principal Database Administrator
Larry Giust
Sen Development Specialist
Henry He
Engineer-Simulation FEA
John Dougherty
Senior Design Engineer
James Piccari
Sen Development Specialist
Michael Coombs
Master Tool Technician
Ed Sirois
Sen Development Specialist
John Karpinski
Sen Development Specialist
Jeffrey Younie
Tool Engineer I
James Gnagy
Sen Development Specialist
Eric Lyles
Senior Designer
Stephan Kimbel
Maintenance and Reliability Engineer
Tom Marchand
Sen Development Specialist
Linda Solomon
Marketing Communications Manager
Xiaolan Ai
Senior Product Development Specialist
John Maarschalk
Sen Development Specialist
James Baker
Sen Development Specialist
Richard Miller
Sen Development Specialist
Soumitra Hazra
Managing Director-Medical Doctor
Douglas Custer
Global Manager TOOL
Dave Murray
Plant and Facilities Manager
Michael Thompson
Manager-Gauging and Assembly
Sriram Mangudi
Managing Director India
Victor Flinner
Sen Development Specialist
Michael Ziarko
Plant Manager
Chris Holding
Vice President, Tax and Treasury
Stefan Forbes
Heidi Jacobus
Organizational Advancement Analyst The Timken Company
Rhonda Heakin
General Manager-Warranty and Risk Management
Robert Biddle
Manager Operations Accounting
Ramakant Rambhatla
Chief Engineer
Tina Beskid
Operations Controller-Steel
Sally Matthews
The Timken Company
Jack Bouer
Mark Andrews
Heat Treat Department Timken Aerospace Transmissions, LLCThe...
Paul Schulte
Manager of Original Equipment Industrial Sales
Peter Mellon
Sales Engineer The Timken CorporationThe Timken Company
Diane Miller
Senior Procurement Technician
Cameron Kennedy
Design Engineer
Michael Eberhart
Occupational EHS Manager
Christina Tharp
Customer Communications
Marty Schlotzhauer
Zone Manager, Western States
Rick Formisani
PM Ground Systems
Wayne Shutt
Engineering Manager
Sonya Wiitanen
Customer Support Representative Timken Bearing Inspection In...
Rory Lubic
Vice President Purchasing
Matt Wilmer
The Timken Company
William Cottrill
The Timken Company
Eric Clark
The Timken Company
Kevin Ault
Engineer The Timken Company
Rodney Miller
The Timken Company
Kenneth Capper
Prinicpal-Talent Acquisition The Timken Company
Yelena Kemp
The Timken Company
Fred Keller
Senior Security and Environmental Technician The Timken Comp...
Michael Burnett
Technologist The Timken Company
William Ray
The Timken Company
David Zehner
The Timken Company
Ron Turcotte
Distributor Sales Representative Timken CanadaThe Timken Com...
Leslie Christensen
Program Manager Business Intelligence The Timken Company
Patrick Coveny
The Timken Company
Tyler Thornton
Associate Sales Engineer The Timken Company
Georgiana Rodgers
Section Manager Engineering The Timken Company
Phil Hegedus
Senior Analytical Engineer The Timken Company
Jack Gecovich
Capital Markets and Investor Relations Specialist The Timken...
Denise Darnley
The Timken Company
Jason Sejkora
The Timken Company
Mike Haidet
The Timken Company
Karen Fawver
The Timken Company
Jeff Belknap
The Timken Company
Rodney Thompson
Quality Analyst The Timken Company
Joe Eschenbrenner
The Timken CorporationThe Timken Company
Scott Jones
Manager-Steel Financial Planning and Analysis
Francis Kolarits
Development Specialist
Curt Moodie
Senior MNFING Analyst
Andy Jarl
Sales and Marketing
Philip Fracassa
Vice President and Group Controller
Marius Mutayoba
Senior Industrial Engineer
Timothy Graham
Director, Supply Chain Planning and Replenishment
Jason Wyen
Continuous Improvement Manager
Joy Moxon
Attorney 2006
Nicole Gregory
ERP Release Program Manager
Wayne Wilson
Safety Coordinator
Tina Acks
The Timken Company
Tom Waechter
Senior Telecommunications Analyst
Zaiguo Li
Sales Engineer
Stephanie Merry
Recruiting Analyst
Mario Cancelliere
Manager Manufacturing and SCP
Wayne Denny
Chief Engineer for Health
Shelly Chadwick
Assistant Corporate Controller
Richard Enslen
Carl Maczko
Jeff Taylor
Manager-Engineering Maintenance and Facilities
Shawn Stamp
Manager of Engineering and Manufacturing Systems
Phillip Rohr
Senior Development Engineer
Jocelyn Franklin
Human Resources
John Borger
Principal Manufacturing Development Engineer
Mark Greenawalt
District Manager
Phil Varner
Heavy-Duty Aftermarket Manager
Mark Roether
Reliability Sales Manager
Melanie Huston
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
Carolyn Wilson
Materials Manager Fafnir Bearings Division
Carolee Vanicek
Project Manager-Small Bar Inspection
Ian Arth
Systems Analyst
Richard Borowski
Engineering Management
Todd Callentine
Area Manager-Cold Finishing
Karen Duplin
Senior Programmer Analyst
Darret King
Director of Business Development
Richard Offenberger
Senior Application Programmer
Larry Marks
Steel Processing Manager
Andrea Dorsey
Information Technology Manager
Allen Smith
Executive Sponsor
Jackelyn Driscoll
Area Manager-Heat Treat
Jim Eller
Supply Management
Jeff Finefrock
Manager New Solutions Development
Bernie Ulmer
John Hoban
Leslie Gulley
Agency Media Buyer/Director
Betsy Engels
Manager of Community Affairs
Karen Zhai
Technical Programmer
David McKeagney
Plant Metallurgist
Ed Pusey
Manager Lean
Brad Baldwin
Sales Manager-Americas and Asia Wind Energy and Process Indu...
Tonoy Bhattacharya
Information Technology
William Wilcox
Research Manager
Bill Husband
Director Finance, Automotive
David Barnes
Functional Support Services Principle
Debbie Waters
Engineering Sect
Larry Baker
Neil Frasca
Systems Engineer
Pat Carlson
Global Media Relations Mail
Isaac Fields
Data Systems Analyst
Siddarth Kumar
Pedro Pagan-Ortiz
Manufacturing/Site Lean Leader
Bill Matin
Plant Manager
Dale Stars
Plant Manager
Eilene Dale
Purchasing Agent
Jim Madsen
Plant Manager
William Kelleher
Plant Manager
Ron Williamson
Cairo Project Engineer
Sean Davidson
Assembly Process Engineer
Dick Jurkowski
Plant Engineer
Dominique Ohl
Personnel Director
Carla Giacobone
Community Development Director
Joseph Laureano
Senior Technical Prorammer
Matthew Eckels
Officer-Highway and Heavy-Truck Engineering Resources
Chad Lacher
Principal Sales Engineer
Erik Paulhardt
General Manager
Ken Kowalski
Field Service Engineer
Craig Seidelson
Chief Engineer Manufacturing Advancement
Brandon Nelms
Senior Sales Engineer
Ann Petitti
Sales Manager
Douglas Nelson
Deputy General Manager
Barry Crawford
Sales Engineer-Industrial
Mickey Hanson
Engineer Gears
Matt Zwick
Application Engineer
Eric Son
Sales Engineer
Jodie Dean
Payroll Analyst
Dan Muller
Vice President Strategy and Chief Information Officer
Mike Floyd
Engineering Analyst
Eddie Carrell
Plant Engineer
Chad Markley
Plant Controller-Harrison Steel Plant
Debbie Bailey
JDE Distribution Analyst
Scott Arnold
Jeff Hohlfeldt
Senior Sales Engineer
Garrison Webb
Materials Manager
Chris Royer
Manager Workers Compensation
Russell Varner
Information Technology Sourcing/Corporate Purchasing
Jose Lopes
Human Resources General Supervisor
Montie Sanders
Purchasing Agent
Fayne E. Cochran
Sales Manager
Mark Lamoureux
Marty Albright
Manager CI Lean, Gambrinus Roller Plant
Babu Shetty
Global Information Security
Janet McGough
Human Resources Manager
Dan Tilton
Director of Engineering and Technology
Randy Dunn
Plant Manager
Cindy Fitch
Manager Information Technology Compliance
Robert Salandre
Manager Global Information Security and Compliance
Shanna Springer
Human Resources
Brian Ruel
Vice President
Don Capestrain
Project Manager
Paul Hubacher
Plant Manager
Ronda Ball
Information Technology Specialist Billing Contact
Jeffrey Kish
Unit Manager-Process Control Specialist
Marissa Baird
Senior Human Resources Analyst
Bennington-Farnswort... Bennington-Farnswort...
Manager Client Services
Kathy Postlewait
Senior Training and Deve Analyst
James Charmley
Director - Business Development
Eddie Maddox
Operations Manager
Sean Murphy
Manager, Manufacturing and Engineering Systems
Dirk Wernecke
Global Pricing Manager
Ken Guerrin
Marketing Services
Bernard Serina
Principal Design Engineer
Charlie Fritz
Program Manager
Rahul Chaudhari
Engineer, Machining and Finishing
Ken May
Systems Administration Manager
John Law
Vice President-Light Vehicle Systems
Randy Kiko
Manufacturing Supervisor
Karen Strauch
Telecommunications Prinicipal
Lillian Kresovich
Commodity Manager
Kari Groh
Vice President of Communications and Public Relations
Deborah Zimmerman
Accounting Specialist
Don Bodell
Nancy Cochrane
Manager - Global Distribution Customer Service
Tony Montuori
Program Manager
John Boberg
Cliff Seipold
Project Manager
Daniel McFadden
Director Operations
Joseph Foltz
Senior Legal Counsel Erpe
Paul Pedemonti
Vice President Sales
James Bona
Manufacturing Supervisor Second Shift
John Ripple
Process Manager-Operations and Logistics
Tom Knouff
Chief Operating Officer
Steven Asseff
Strategic Analyst
Don Binkey
Senior Business Systems Programmer Analyst
Hans Landin
Global Manager Market Development
Troy Powell
Technical Services Manager
Jeremy Cook
Project Engineer
Chinmoy Sil
Information Technology Delivery Manager
Keith Brown
Principal Business Econ Analyst
Mar'Yana Sohayda
Senior Talent Acquisition Analyst
Grace Ho
Senior Corporate Attorney
Patti Washington
Administrative Assistant
Becky Phillips
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Gina Moore
Digital Marketing Manager
Dan Brosovic
Principal Quality Systems Analyst
Terry Moore
Senior Information Technology Technology Development Special...
Ed Nimon
Information Technology Professional
Theodore Rogers
Director, BI and Transition Systems
Roger Soltis
Program Manager
Theresa Blanchard
Assistant Controller
Dan Pennington
Project Engineer
Franchesca Jusino
Purchasing Analyst
Lee Evans
Plant/Quality Manager
Karen Hutnick
Information Technology Professional
Gregg Marteney
Senior Security Programmer and Analyst
Karen May
Bob Hiltbrand
Manufacturing Executive
Chris Ferguson
Director-Information Technology and Telecommunications
Christianne Lowe
Field Organization Advancement Department
Stephen Bell
Supply Chain Analyst
Patrick Beyer
Information Technology Security Analyst
Jeaneen McDaniels
Manager Associate Relations Us Operations
Thierry Portet
Plant Manager
John Kissel
Senior Sales Manager
Mary Lenarz
Target Systems Principal
Tommy Forrest
Principal Manufacturing Systems Engineer
John Fair
Manager Manufacturing and Indirect Materials
Dave Liebermann
Systems Administrator/Analyst
August Dale
Finance Executive
Rod Bowman
Manager for Reliability Training
Chris McGriff
Operations Executive
Ronald Roberts
Training Manager
Adrienne Reynolds
Business Proc Manager-Supply Chain Planning
David Wynn
Principal-Information Technology
Josh Davis
Business Intelligence Principal
Sandra Rapp
Director, Business Alignment and New Technology Deployment
Bryce Castle
Training Manager Fafnir Division
Don Kier
Principal Equipment Analyst
John Travis
Purchasing Analyst
Quinton Cutler
Director of Tax Operations
Angela Madigan
Information Technology Controller
Dennis Wenger
Principal Development Designer
Janice Burke
Legal Department Administrator
Marie McNally
Associate Product Sales Manager
Ryan Shaffer
Senior Customer Communications Representative
Eric Crump
Global Director of Lean Manufacturing and Six Sigma
Justin Tran
Electrical Engineer
Merrily Boertmann
Office Manager
Michael Ciprian
Process Analyst
Beth Radalia
Senior Inventory Planner
David Cadwell
Logistic Team Leader
Jerrod Fowkes
Process Control Analyst
Mark Guffey
Technical Services Manager
Mike Ramos
Marketing Manager Mobile Latin Americas
Chris Gullett
Manager Finance Systems Operations
Joanne Beineke
Project Manager-PSC
Jennifer Jansen
Manager-BI and DW
Rick Flickinger
Manager-Equipment Reliability
Jerry Faust
Senior Prototype Analyst
Martha Wittler
Senior Reliability Engineer
Dan Minnich
Senior Communications Representative
Laura Maxwell
Manager, Customer Experience
James Motylinski
Group Leader-Technology Finance
Tom Springer
Eric Murray
General Manager-Total Rewards
Abanindra Singh
Information Technology Infrastructure Manager
James Cole
Unit Manager Process Control
Todd Mize
Maintenance Manager
Tony Rossi
Northeast Regional Manager
William Burkhart
Vice President and General Counsel
John Lowry
Six Sigma Director
Barbara Hatala
Program Manager-Information Technology Communications
Pruthiraj Tripathy
Head-Information Technology Applications
Dean Devine
Manager Scrap Purchasing
Daniel Lake
Environmental Permitting Manager
Scott Bugno
Process Control Specialist
Cindy Hagerman
Employee Development Specialist
Robert Krob
Principal Process Control Engineer
Kathy Lewton
Executive Assistant to Ted Mihaila
John Wentworth
Engine Overhaul, Customer Service
Patricia Cromi
Lewis Moore
Information Technology Admin
Amanda Montgomery
Director of Marketing and Product Management
Prasad Kodali
Head Information Technology Operations India
George Gilbert
Manager Application Development and Integration
Tom Putnam
Six Sigma Black Belt
Richard Mowery
Network Services Design Engineering Manager
Marketing Manager
Christopher Holding
SVP Tax/treasury
J Mihaila
Thomas Kirkpatrick
VP Auditing
Alan Oberster
VP environmental, health/safety
Douglas Smith
SVP Technology/Quality
Donald Walker
Michael Connors
VP Distribution
Robert Lapp
VP Government Affairs
Scott Scherff
corporate secretary/VP Ethics/Compliance
Andreas Roellgen
Managing Director Europe
Kathi Dierks-Rancer
Mgr, Learning & Orgz Dev
Bruce Rodgers
HR Analyst
Tommy Beheler
Director Human Resources
Geoff McClellan
Manager Business unitl Information Technology Leader
Goverdhan D Lahoti
Director-Process Development
Scott White
Director Information Technology Business Alignment and New Technology
Mark Taylor
Manager Global Engineering Systems
Randy Ehret
Manager of Strategic Sourcing
Scott Biltz
Director of Human Resources
Traci Dunn
Global talent acqusition and inclusion Director
Andre Van Der Merwe
Marketing Director
Mike Morgan
Information Technology Director-Financial Integration-Project ONE
Shawn Seanor
VP Oil/Gas engineered steel solutions
Cengiz Kurkcu
VP Engineering
Robert Keeler
Ward Timken
Jim Ruelh
Financial Director
Joe Pack
Adam Schank
Principal Supply Chain Engineer
William Smith
Human Resources / Finance Systems Specialist
Nicole Richardson
Manager, Quality Assurance
mary carstens
Senior Operations Analyst
Becky Mooney
Quality Control Director
Mark Capuano
Manager Quality Systems
Joseph Garofalo
John Jasionowski
General Manager
Lyndon Thomas
Manager IT Operations
Carl Musille
General Manager Purchasing-Indirect Services and Technologies
Donna Demerling
Senior Vice President, Quality and Lean Six Sigma
William Gunn
Plant Controller
Missy Rack
Financial Director
Udo Rodemann
Quality Advancement Manager
Vic Maslak
General Manager - Project ONE
Donna Bemis
Barbara Hildreth
David Stevens
Mechanical Engineer
Andre Gregg
Nick D'Amore
Chris Abreu
Carole Thebarge
Cam Gardella
Darryl Moore
Engineering Manager
Cedric Smitten
Manufacturing, Engineering and Quality Systems Manager
Chris Bunt
Sr. Process Design Technician
Carl Davenport
Eng. manager
Dan Mclarty
Dave Guertin
Sr. Machine Designer
Chris Ubaldi
Sr. Java Developer
Dave Torlai
Brian Laird
Lawrence Cashman
Donna Johnston
Application Principal
Deb Giannelli
Dawn Pietrefase
David Kulczyk
Don Cao
Ed Viner
Jim Plewecki
Jeanne Iris
Gene Ucol
Jim Harris
Lie Wang
Lisa Nollman
Linda Trarullo
Lucy Wang
John Albini
Kyle Davis
Mechanical Design Engineer
Kevin Audibert
Applications Engineer
Mike Brauer
Steven Goulet
Design Engineer
Mike Biondo
Engineering Manager
Robert Lohbauer
Product Engineer
Michael Mathie
Senior Product Designer-Tapered BearingsAutomotive DrivelinesTimken Research Automotive Customer Engineering
Scott Lattime
Randy Frederick
Manager-Manufacturing Engineering
Trevor Hansen
IT Master Technician
Scott Carbone
Sr. Analyst
Christina Meyer
Senior Analyst, Data Warehousing
Susan Deckert
Senior Analst, Data Warehousing
Carol Main
Principal, Data Warehousing
Joe Berecek
Manager Supply Chain
Lisa Kay
SAP CC Principal
John Ziemianski
Manager Supply Chain Automotive Aftermarket
Bud Borland
Network Admin
Brian Sollenberger
Director Information Technology Engineering Systems
Dennis Domanick
Manager Network Operations
Paul Hugon
Analyst-LAN/WAN Operations
Ian Cook
Network Supervisor
Kevin Kelly
Manager Integration Services Information Technolog
Rick Flagler
Manager, Information Technology Projects
Rufus Aurand
Manager Network
Stephen Johnson
Director-Advanced Engineering Technology
Dan Swink
Information Technology Department Manager
Peter Mangan
Assistant Controller New Hampshire
Brent Mathie
Product Development Engineer
Christelle Orzan
Vice President Purchasing
Neil Siebenhar
Management Information Systems Manager
Nina Moore
Human Resources Manager
Tom Okonak
Human Resources Manager
Terry Gamble
Sales & Marketing Manager
Michael Barre
Matt Oettli
Marketing Manager
Patrica Teall-Trudeau
Marketing Manager
Mark Mazzaferri
Manager of Marketing Intelligence
Jennifer Bollinger
Marketing Manager
Dan Szoch
Manager-sales and marketing
Brian Berg
Global marketing manager
Karen Sarginson
Quality Assurance Manager
Kevin Kelley
Manager of Information Technology / Systems Analyst
Gary Endres
Director, Information Technology
Greg Wrobleski
Information Technology Specialist
Jim Skelly
Systems Analyst
Joe Rachel
Information Technology Programmer/Analyst
Maryann Churchwell
Senior Information Technology Technician
Paul Waechter
System Software Specialist
Roy Newlon
Manager, Global Information Technology Operations
J Menning
SVP Asia-Pacific

Additional Info and Employees

The Timken Company provides friction management and power transmission solutions for many major market segments.


Joseph W. Ralston
Director at The Timken Company

timken.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the timken.com emails we have.





Find emails for The Timken Co. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.