Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Carroll County School System

2,164,449

164 Independence Dr Carrollton, GA 30116-7506
http://www.carrollcountyschools.com

Industries: Primary/Secondary, Education Management, Middle School

Technologies: Carroll County School System is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 251 unverified employees.

Social Media: Carroll County School System has 6 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Carroll County School System.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Charles Johnson
Principal
Al Desphy
Air Force JROTC
Bret Hart
Assistant Principal
Priscilla Dedman
Computer Lab Director
Debra Sheats
PRE-Teacher TEACHERS
Michelle Kelley
Graphic Design Instructor
Debra Powell
CTI Instructor
Susan Bradley
CTAE Supervisor and Counselor
Beth Patterson
Assistant Principal
Jennifer Carroll
4th and 5thGradeTeacher
Annette Ingram
ESOL Instructor
Tiffany Head
GiftedProgramTeacher
Lorie Startup
School Nurse
Charles Palmer
Social Studies
Tracey Coslin
Social Studies
David Green
Engineering Technology
Tana Delpriete
Special Education
Marty Williams
Special Education
James Black
Special Education
Jason Robinson
Physical Education
Larry Kesler
Special Education
Jaustin Freeman
Special Education
Jason Jackson
Physical Education
Steve Fuller
Special Education
Cindy Kruger
Social Studies Department Head
Rick Parmer
Physical Education
Tommy Gilstrap
Physical Education
Sharon Summerville
Paraprofessionals
Cedric Jackson
Special Education
Sunee Howard
Physical Education Department Head
Cynthia Lowe
Special Education
Jamie Jiles
Paraprofessionals
Pam Hubbard
Paraprofessionals
Annie Butler
Science Department Head
Jason Cann
Special Education
Jay Sneddon
Social Studies
Rick Sauls
Physical Education
Trey Staples
Media Specialist
Shayna Moses
CTAE Department Head
Angela Sterrett
Foreign Language
Jane Fendley
Foreign Language
Sylvia Ritchie
Foreign Language
Steve Robinson
Social Studies
Michelle Moore
School Resource Officer
Raol Calas
Modern Language/Fine Arts
Ronda Ferguson
Paraprofessionals
Seth Rogers
Social Studies
Melissa Churchill
Mathematics
Susan Butler
Transition Counselor
Kelli Jones
Language Arts
Sandrika Bromfield
Mathematics
Vic Coggins
Assistant Principal
Jessica Bohlen
Language Arts
Liane Matthews
Freshmen Academy Secretary
Kelli Casey
9th Grade Literature and Composition
Judy Sleek
Honors American Literature and Composition
Sharon Weathers
Community Engagement Coordinator
Keith Holloway
Social Studies
Sabrina Thompson
Media Specialist
Judy Crews
Media Specialist
David Clay
Assistant Principal
Diane Engel
Teacher Assistant
Rhonda Daniel
Teacher Assistant
Wilma Brawley
Teacher Assistant
Ian Lyle
English Department
Tammy McCormick
Teacher Assistant
Annette Reid
Teacher Assistant
Catrice Shivers
English Department
Kelly Bass
Business/Vocational Department Head
Nancy Monroe
English Department Department Head
Heather Robertson
Science Department
Austin Smith
Math Department
Tom Liles
Business/Vocational Department
Kelly McArthur
Math Department
Darius Smiley
Special Education
Kathy Roberts
Media Clerk
Amy Stewart
School Phycologist
Penny Barton
Teacher Assistant
Sandra Sheffield
Teacher Assistant
Martha Harper
Teacher Assistant
Linda Foster
Teacher Assistant
Sheila Collins
Teacher Assistant
Jerry McCrum
Burwell Center
Brantley Grooms
Math Teacher
Antonio Smith
Social Science Teacher
Alesha Lusk
Special Education Department
James May
ROTC Instructor
Ali Hembree
English Department
Faye Williams
Librarian/Media Specialist
Robert Lee
Resource Officer
Amelia Husley
Special Education Department
Bob Ballenger
Special Education Department
June Dutro
English Department
Liz Beverly
Foreign Language
Wanda Akin
Attendance Secretary
Mark Huggins
Social Science Teacher
Terrell Barkley
In-School Suspension and Attendance Coordinator
Marianne Arnold
Cafeteria Manager
Deana Crews
Vocational Education Department
Michael Cowser
Resoure Officer
Stephanie Herring
Language Arts
Mark Lashley
Vocational Department
Jeremiah Yates
Science Teacher
Peggy Williamson
Custodian
Patti Walbridge
Sixth Grade Band Teacher
Gail Cuellar
Sixth Grade Literature/ELA Teacher
Cody Campbell
Sixth Grade Math Connections Teacher
Bryan Crane
Social Studies/Literature
Faye Jones
Sixth Grade Team Leader Math Teacher
Arletta Lancaster
Sixth Grade Math Teacher
Angela Roper
Eighth Grade Science Teacher
Dj Fischer
Sixth Grade Science Teacher
Drue Weber
Resource Teacher
Jill Todd
Sixth Grade Social Studies Teacher
Kim Whitman
Language Arts
Barbara Stormann
Eighth Grade Math Teacher
Jana Shelnutt
Paraprofessional
Scot Raymond
Language Arts
Todd Eubanks
Health/Personal Fitness
Ryan Ayers
Agriculture Education
Pam Tucker
Eighth Grade Social Studies Teacher
Jerri Haney
Resource Officer
Mindi Bennett
Seventh Grade Team Leader Math Teacher
Ann House
Seventh Grade Science Teacher
July Nicholas
Reading/Writing
Trisha Crawford
Special Education
Brittany Maddox
Eighth Grade Science Teacher
Michelle Denney
Secretary
Mitch Johnson
Physical Education Teacher
Kaye Kent
Instructional Coach
Gennah Duclo
7th Grade Teacher
Ashley Lockemer
School Psychologist
Rickey Wood
School Resource Officer
Colleen Farley
7th Grade Teacher
Sue Lasseter
Cafeteria Manager
Jill Adams
Media Specialist
Patsy Ballenger
Cafeteria Manager
Wansley Cochran
Student Services Secretary
Amber Shiver
Special Education
Kelley Law
Guidance Counselor
Mandy Cummings
Technology Teacher
Bobby Harris
Lead Custodian
Elizabeth Lewis
Eighth Grade SS/ELA Teacher
Landria Bailey
8th Grade Teacher
Shelia Billingsley
Eighth Grade Science Teacher
Tanya Deming
Eighth Grade Math Teacher
Tina Denney
Seventh Grade Science Teacher
Whitney Patterson
Sixth Grade Science Teacher
Claire Manley
Seventh Grade ELA Teacher
Dagnah Thompson
Foreign Language Instructor
Karen Pate
Director of Classified Staff
Horace Leonard
Personnel Director
Anna Clifton
Assistant Principal
Casey Eubanks
Foreign Language Instructor
Brenda Sherrill
Foreign Language Instructor
Carrie Gay
Foreign Language Instructor
Bryant Blue
Foreign Language Instructor
Cherri Leblanc
Assistant Principal
Connie Robinson
HS Administrator
Debbie Willard
Assistant Principal
Doug Wright
Assistant Principal
Gail Parmer
Assistant Principal
Evelyn Waldrep
Assistant Principal
Gary Bachus
Assistant Principal
Ginnett Zabala
Foreign Language Instructor
Glen Harding
Assistant Principal
Giovanna Head
Foreign Language Instructor
Jane Hulsey
Foreign Language Instructor
James Stocks
MS Administrator
Kevin Aviles
Assistant Principal
Kay Morgan
Assistant Principal
Kristin Teems
Assistant Principal
Lakeicia Denson
Assistant Principal
Marcus Minnifield
Assistant Principal
Lori Kinna
Curriculum Specialist
Michael Angresano
Principal
Pam Johnson
Curriculum Specialist
Rochelle Hopson-Lamar
Assistant Principal
Shawn Tobin
Assistant Principal
Shannon Rainwater
Foreign Language Instructor
Shannon Christian
Assistant Principal
Anthony Childers
Principal
Demarcos Holland
Principal
Gary Davis
Chief Information Officer, Data Processing Executive
Greg Denny
Bus / finance / purchasing Director
Greg Denney
Chief Financial Officer
James McMullen
President Chief Executive Officer
Charles Ingram
Engineering Design Manager
Chris Parker
Sales Marketing Manager
Steve Dyer
Sales and Marketing Manager
Scott Sumner
Technology Director

carrollcountyschools.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the carrollcountyschools.com emails we have.

l***@carrollcountyschools.com
a***@carrollcountyschools.com
r***@carrollcountyschools.com

d***@carrollcountyschools.com
c***@carrollcountyschools.com
j***@carrollcountyschools.com

s***@carrollcountyschools.com

t***@carrollcountyschools.com
m***@carrollcountyschools.com

b***@carrollcountyschools.com

Find emails for Carroll County School System executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.