Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Jefferson County Board of Education

-

2100 18th St S Birmingham, AL 35209-1296
http://www.jefcoed.com
god@jefcoed.com
(205) 379-2000

Technologies: Jefferson County Board of Education is using 1 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 199 unverified employees.

Social Media: Jefferson County Board of Education has 480 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Jefferson County Board of Education.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Alan Pruden
Principal
Kelley White
President
John Holladay
Head Coach
Lynn Vines
Principal
Margaret Beard
Director of Information Technology
Katina Cephus
Principal
Carol Montgomery
Principal
Orletta Rush
Principal
Reta Hayes
Principal
Jeff Caufield
Principal
Lori Lightsey
Principal
Julie Tibb
Branch Manager
Bobby Jackson
Principal
Karen Jones
Principal
Angela Simmons
Principal
Andrea Jackson
Principal
Angela French-Coles
Principal
Sonya Sherer
Teacher
Michael Manning
Principal
Lawrence Carter
Human Resources Director
Summer Basgier
High School Teacher
Denedra Peasant
Career Technical
Angela Watkins
Principal
Lesli Martin
Information Technology Manager
Daniel Roth
Principal
Cindy Adkins
Principal
Chris Kennedy
Business Marketing
Sara York
Principal
Carmella Ezell
Business Educator
Lera Nicholas
Director-Human Resources
David Pike
President
Jarvis Watkins
Principal
Dawn Davis
Business Marketing Coordinator
Lisa Boyd
Supervisor of Technology
Debbie Higgins
Human Resources Executive
Glen Anderson
Technology/Computer Coordinator
Judy Sullivan
Principal
Dawn Kelley
Principal
Cindy Griffin
Human Resources Executive
Rafael McDaniel
Director of New Construction
Rod Johnson
Principal
Randle Cassady
Principal
Maureen Alexander
Assistant Vice President of Human Resources
Bradley Arnold
Technology/Computer Coordinator
Jonetta Terry
Principal
David Busby
Technology Coordinator
Ellen Andrews
Principal, Human Resources Executive
Ben Martin
Technology Supervisor
James Jr
Business Educator
Ian Barnes
Business Educator
Samuel Staggs
Principal
Gayle Gober
Principal
Laura Young
Computer Instructional Tec
Renee Houston
Computer Instructional Tec
Nancy Baldwin
Teacher
Maria Smith
Computer Instructional Tec
Debbie Wolfe
Teacher
Gerald Wyman
Teacher
Susan Zigler
Principal
Tierra Bouyer
Business Educator
Shuntay Byrd
Business Educator
Michael Mickens
Business Educator
Robert Hollingshead
Business Educator
Charlotte Hunt
Technology Manager
Ina Cooksie
Teacher
Susan Wall
Principal
Stephen Daeschner
Principal
Tom Peterson
Principal
Frederic Romney
Teacher
Judy Toombs
Principal
Margaret Denton
Business Educator
Susan Wills
Teacher
Nena Moorer
Business Educator
Annie Pittman
Computer Instructional Tec
Heather Ingram
Teacher
David Skaggs
Teacher
Kelli Lane
Computer Lab
Carol Creshaw
Data Processing Manager
Patti Cosby
Principal
Christi Fink
Child Nutrition Director
Rebecca Bryant
Child Nutrition Program Supervisor
Shelley Pewitt
Business Marketing Coordinator
Joseph Taylor
Principal
Elaine Hamilton
Specialist Area
Keith Pritchard
Band Director
Betsy Lindsey
Principal
Paul Childress
Systems Analyst
Debby Mercer
Principal
Vivian White
SNA Co-Chair
Ivy Bishop
Mathematics
Bobby Neighbors
Other Managing position
Stephenie Jackson
Information Technology Director
Laura Moore
School Administrator
Terry Shinkle
Principal
April Coffey
Assistant Principal
Emil Sulman
Principal
Teresa Holder
Assistant Principal
Glenda Hunter
Mathematics
Pam Sanchez
Office Coordinator
James Coleman
Assistant Principal
Carletta Bell
Principal
Dennis Boswell
Principal
Sophia Mash
Area III Director
Melinda Loggins
Vice President Fundraising
Ellen Denton
Teacher
Teri Braden
Teacher
Jennifer English
Exceptional Education Teacher
Shirley Farrell
Supervisor of Gifted Education
Theresa Wine
Department Head and Business Marketing Essentials and Accoun...
Melinda Ganus
Assistant Principal Middle School
Jeremy McFall
Assistant Band Director
Russ Cofield
Assistant Principal Middle School
Rebecca Williams
Area IV Director
Sonja Jones
Tech Support
Antijuan Marsh
Assistant Principal Instruction
Keith Lankford
SchoolWide Title 1Director
Marcia Hart
Sales and Marketing Director
Becky Mauldin
POSITION IN MULTIMEDIA and GRAPHIC DESIGN Business Marketing...
Kenneth Abbott
Principal
Greg Burden
Technology Specialist
Rosemary Dallam
Family and Consumer Science Director
Robert Rodosky
Development Manager
Lurlean Brown
SchoolWide Title 1Director
Cindy Lafond
Area VI Director
Brent Shaw
Assistant Principal High School
Jan Nicholson
Business Marketing Coordinator
Tanja Tyus
Assistant Principal High School
Keith Barnes
Teacher, Technology Champion
Alberto Sanchez
Assistant Director-West Side
Joan Swope
Teacher
Mary McCallon
Teacher
Kathleen Wicks
Teacher
Christa Rodgers
Teacher
Emil Salman
Principal
Joan Buckley
Director-Board of Directors
Janet Hagood
Director-Board of Directors
Pamela Daniel
Teacher
Brett Kirkham
Principal
Ann Tillman
Principal
Anna Vacca
Principal
Stephen Bocko
Principal
Jerry Keepers
Principal
Mike Doss
Assistant Director-Regular Routes East
Sharon Sandlin
Teacher
Karen Orton
Director of School Nurses
David Cummins
Principal
James Jett
Principal
Della Baker
Assistant Director
Bobby Hill
LIBRARIAN/MEDIA Specialist
Arthur Dietz
Teacher, Technology Champion
Charmaine Ward
Principal
Janci Finkley
Superintendent/Principal
Billy Hughes
Athletic Director
Willie Miller
Athletic Director
Mernia Hill
Principal
Kathleen Myers
Teacher
Greg Watts
Athletic Director
Mike Settles
Principal
Shawn Johnson
Principal
Steve Heckman
Principal
Ruth Jarrell
Principal
Melinda Belcher
Teacher
Mike Barlow
Principal
Bill Smith
Athletic Director
John Diere
Teacher
David Powell
Athletic Director
Sheryl Asgari
Teacher
Larry Mullin
Principal
J. Randell Wallace
Vice Chairman
Norman Ricketts
Teacher
Chris Alexander
Senior Support Specialist
Mike Osley
Security
Jim Elgin
Athletic Director
Mc Murry Charlene
Principal
Opal Dawson
Principal
Malcom Brown
Principal
Jim Andrews
Principal
Sonya Anthony
SNA President Elect
Jackie Dye
Assistant Principal
Cindy Tarrant
Counselor
Margaret McCullough
Principal
Beverly Goodwin
Principal
Jan Dennis
Assistant Principal
Roger Minor
Principal
Z G Batizy
Assistant Principal
Cheryl Sanderson
Principal
Jason Wilson
Principal
Stacy Raymer
Principal
Wayne Byarom
Principal
Gayle W Glenn
Assistant Principal
Chip Stewart
Assistant Principal
Glenda Dodd
Principal
Anna Bacca
Principal
Larry Hendrick
Principal
Tim Adams
Principal
Molly Howard
Assistant Principal
Ed Bruce
Assistant Principal
Garry Evans
Principal
Cathy Foust
Counselor

jefcoed.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the jefcoed.com emails we have.

m***@jefcoed.com
k***@jefcoed.com

l***@jefcoed.com

p***@jefcoed.com
s***@jefcoed.com
r***@jefcoed.com

g***@jefcoed.com
d***@jefcoed.com

Find emails for Jefferson County Board of Education executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.