Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Harris Corp.

132,353

Company Description: Harris is an international communications and information technology company serving government and commercial markets in more than 125 countries. Headquartered in Melbourne, Florida, the company has approximately $5 billion of annual revenue and about 13,000 employees — including 6,000 engineers and scientists. Harris is dedicated to developing best-in-class assured communications® products, systems and services.

1025 W Nasa Blvd Melbourne, FL 32919-0001
http://www.harris.com
dkingcol@harris.com
321-727-9100

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Harris Corp. is using 2 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 701 unverified employees.

Social Media: Harris Corp. has 1,181 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Harris Corp..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$1,076

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Robert Duncan
President
Wayne Ruting
President
David Guerrero
General Manager
John Koster
General Manager
Guy Campbell
President & CEO
Gary MacArthur
Chief Executive Officer
Howard Lance
Chairman, President & CEO
Dana Mehnert
President
Randy Conroy
VP - Finance
Dan Moore
Controller
Sharon Bartelt
Human Resources Director
Michael Rosenow
VP - Human Resources
John Roy
Human Resources Director
Norman Kallner
Network Engineer
Matt Cramer
PC Specialist
Sam Khalifa
Systems Support Specialist III
Richard Plane
Chief Information Officer
Charles Smith
Network Administrator
Robert Wynn
VP - Marketing
Sue Osier
Site Executive
Jason Atwood
Sr. Office Specialist
Chris Sano
Telephone Technician
Jerri Hilgert
Purchasing Manager
Cheryl Attanasio
Purchasing Manager
Donald Butler
Manager - Purchasing
Dan Edmonds
Manager - Technical Support
C Saunders
Corporate Contracts Administrator
Ed Maier
Vice President & General Manager -- Operations
Patrick Murtha
Vice President and General Manager Network Ope
Rodney Stigall
Manager -- Talent Administration
Sandy Moore
Senior Manager Customer Briefing Center
Brian Cabeceiras
Vice President, Strategic Marketing and Techno
Adrian Fedash
Director of eBus
Amos Morse
Director Of Mechianical Design Tools
Andy McClelland
Business Manager Networking
Ann Francis
HR Manager
April Bailey
Human Resources Manager
Audrey Walls
Manager Computer Systems Validation
Brad Foster
Senior Manager
Brenda Sheets
Manager, Benefits Planning
Cathy Weiss
Senior Manager, Service Managment Assured Infr
Christopher Peknic
Senior Procurement Manager
Chuck Fisher
Manager
Dave Conklin
Director Network Management
Dave Jensen
Director - Corporate
David Glidden
Director Radio & TV Transmission Products
denise king
senior mgr hr
Don White
Managing Director Shipboard Solutions
Donna Bardell
Senior Manager Org Development And Training
Eleni Totio
US Human Resources Manager
Francisco Ortiz
Manager, Infrastructure Operation
Glenn Harmon
Senior Manager Networks and Telecom
Greg Carter
Manager Product Management-NEXIO Servers
Hitesh Mehta
Manager Design Engineer
Jay Hackett
Senior Manager
Joe Gutierrez
Network Manager
John Blessing
ASIC Design Manager
John Ferman
Director of Engineering Services
Julie Reams
Manager -Business Analyst
Kelle Baker
Compensation Manager
Kim Moss
Compensation Manager
Kimberly Ratcliffe
HR Manager
Larry Packer
Director, Sales Process Effectiveness
Lilo Newberry
STAT Director of Operations
Marcus Taranto
Engineer Manager
Mary Washington
Corporate Buyer
Matthew Campbell
Manager, User Experience Design
Melanie Anderson
Director HR
Michael Wilson
Infrastructure Commodity Manager
Michelle Reidy
Human Resources /Compensation Manager
Patrick Gillis
Sr. Manager, Corporate Compensation
Paul Hartsfield
Director Division Commun
Raul Rodriguez
Network Security Manager
Robin Farrell
HR Manager
Roger Pepperl
Network Support Manager
Ron Wyse
Director Employee Benefits
Scott Crabtree
Sales Manager, Advertising Solutions Group
Sejal Langhnoja
Senior System Analyst for Deployment Team
Sharon D'Alessandro
Director , Human Resources
Steve Cook
Engineer Manager
Sue Sorensen
Corporate Buyer
Suzanne Stearns
Director - Corporate
Tammy Acosta
Director Network Management
Tim Geoghegan
Director of Compensation
Michelle Taylor
Business Analyst
Rick Shipley
Business Analyst
Diane Streett
Server Product and Partner Manager NEXIO Trans
Michael Wheat
E-partner Information Systems Executive
Charlene ORourke
Vice President
Charles Colwell
Vice President-Membership
Charls Snell
Vice President System Services
Dale Meyerrose
Vice President and General Manager Cyber and I
Doug Stark
Vice President & General Manager
H Mccauley
Vice President
Janice Lindsay
Vice President of Strategic Sourcing
Jim Traficant
Vice President
Nga Nguyen
Vice President - Education
Phil Argyris
Vice President, Transmission Systems
Rich Zabel
Vice President
Richard White
Vice President Advanced Information Solutions
Sherry Covell
Vice President, Talent Management
Andy Boucher
Senior Recruiter
Andrea Foster
Manager, Human Resources
Anabelle Gil-Borges
Recruiting Manager
Diane Sheffield
Senior Manager Human Resources
Danielle Seiggle
Human Resources Manager Toronto
Elizabeth Skrainar
Director - Human Resources
Gerry Batista
Program Manager-Human Resources Systems
Hope Fisher
Human Resources Manager
Kenneth Okamoto
Director Human Resources
Kris Chandler
Manager Human Resources
Liz Killen
Human Resources Manager
Lois Ries
Human Resources Manager
Pete Peterson
Director Human Resources
Rebecca Shaw
Director Human Resources
Ryan Lowery
Human Resources Manager
Rick Recoy
IT Services Manager
Stephanie Brown
Human Resources Manager
STACEY VOLK
Human Resources Manager
Christine Morris
Dir Finance
Cheryl McClendon
Senior Manager Corporate Risk Management
Joe Cox
Dir Finance
Larry Bethel
Purchasing Manager
Lisa Lazan
Director Information Technology/Finance
Mike Roberti
Manager I S Security and License Compliance
Rick Broderick
Director of Risk Management
Terry Feiser
VP Audit/Compliance & Governance
Charles Greene
Vice President-Tax, Treasurer
Dan Garrison
Vice President for Infrastructure Services
Francisco Ortiz Cisco
Operations Infrastructure Manager at Harris Co
Sandy Carter
Web / Graphic Designer / Usability Specialist
Fred Dubay
Vice President Inteligence Community Strategic
John Gronda
Vice President; Counsel; and Director Business
Mitch Evander
Chief Intellectual Property Counsel
Pam Weber
Executive Secretary
Scott Mikuen
VP General Counsel
Anthony Morelli
Program Director
Anthony Deglomine
VP Legal
George Cronin
Director Advanced Programs
Joni Blizzard
Manager Supplier Diversity Program
Jane Higgins
Director Shared Services
Mark Luttrell
Vice President Programs
Peter Challan
Vice President of Washington Programs
Thomas Freeberg
Program Director
Edward Maier
VP Marketing/Comm/R&D/Operations
Larry Robbins
Director-Sales & Marketing
Andrew Reeve
Business Development Manager Civil Business Un
Chris Simons
Vice President, Automation Products
David Brown
Senior Manager Sales
Eric Nixon
Director Business Development Information Tech
Heidi Hollowell
Director Strategic Marketing and Business Deve
Jim Kirby
Harris Information Technology Service Manager
John Koenig
Vice President, Product Line Management
Mary Johnson
Sales and Marketing Manager
Paul Schwantes
Sales and Marketing Manager
Robert Huggins
Sales and Marketing Manager
Adam Gotlieb
Strategic Product Marketing Manager
Andrew Warman
Group Product Marketing Manager-Servers, Editi
Brian Whittaker
Manager Marketing
Chuck Alexander
Product Line Director-Intraplex Products
Chuck Kocsis
Product Manager
David Giguere
Director bwa Product line
George Helm
Dir Product Management
Jerry Landwehr
Manager of Database Administration
Peter Dribble
Senior Network Administrator
Ryan Donley
Director of Channel Partnerships
Roberto Hernandez
Business Development Manager Space Systems
Scott Bennett
Director of Business Development
Bob Band
Sales Manager
Gaurav Sethi
Sales Manager
Jeffrey Shuman
SVP Chief Human Resources And Administrative O
Charles Roberts
Vice President of Manufacturing Operations for
Jay Adrick
Vice President of Broadcast Technology
Debra Yanavok
PDM & Supply Chain Manager
Minh Nguyen
Global Supply Director
Bob Duncan
Vice President and General Manager - Software
Jim Burke
Vice President Of Corporate Communications
Jim Denny
Vice President, Broadcast Communications Divis
John Heller
VP IT/R&D
Kent Buchanan
VP IT/R&D
Todd Roth
VP IT/R&D
Andrew McCulloch
CTO/VP R&D
Craig Miller
Vice President Engineering
Edward Wolf
CTO/CIO
James Clamons
Vice President-Engineering
Jack Needham
Vice President, Software Engineering
Janet Nickloy
Vice President of Engineering
Aaron Focacci
Manager Information Technology Engineering
Andy Gaspard
Senior Director Information Systems and Techno
Alene Heuser
Senior Engineering Manager
Andrea Neilson
Manager Engineering
Anne Oconnor-Smith
Information Technology Department Manager
Anthony Tintera
Engineering Manager
Bill Gerding
Software Engineering Manager - Software Soluti
Bradley Schroyer
Mechanical Engineer
Carlos Gonzalez
Engineering Manager
Christopher Kuthan
Senior Engineering Management
Desi Richards
Software Manager
Ernie Byrd
Quality Manager
Joel Highet
ADC Product Manager/Vender Manager Software Sy
John Johnson
Vice President of Quality
Jon Litchfield
Software Development Manager Inscriber Graphic
Joseph Russo
Senior Manager Quality
Joe Schoolfield
Network Administrator
Morris Hollis
Quality Assurance Manager
Norm Ross
Director of Software Development, Broadcast Co
Daniel R Pearson "Dan"
Exec VP/COO/Acting Pres Integrated
Vishal Agrawal
Pres Healthcare Solutions Bus
Dana A Mehnert
Group Pres RF Communications
William M Brown "Bill"
President/CEO
John Thompson
General Manager
Daniel Greunke
Program Manager
Eric Hackett
General Manager
Robert Henry
Senior Vice President and Chief Operating Officer
Suzanne Combs
Team Manager
Marcy Evans
Program Manager
Ellen Agard
General Manager
Evelyn Connelly
Branch Manager
Joseph Clay
Managing Director
Rick Krebs
Program Manager
Karen Van Buren
Senior Program Manager
Eugene Wade
Program Manager
David Jones
Program Manager
John Mailhot
Vice President
Clyde Bridge
Program Manager
Ron Rutherfor
Vice President
Dan Dupont
President
Dan Austin
Partner
Fred Hastings
General Manager
Rick Thistle
Human Resource Manager
Pete Kohler
Program Manager
Anabelle Borges
Staffing Manager
Leonard Kwak
Engineering Manager
Peter Glidden
President
Randy Brown
Program Manager
Thomas Hengeveld
Director of Engineering
Cindy Parrish
Vice President
Jenny Phelps
Office Manager
Christophe... McComish
Senior Vice President
John Schlenker
Vice President
Mark Kapp
Engineering Manager
Jeffrey Clift
President
Paul Fry
President
Chuck Schultz
Vice President
John Wynn
Program Manager
Steve McIntosh
President
Jay Williams
Project Manager
Ed Wiley
Branch Manager
Warren Barker
President
Jim Laibl
Human Resources Director
Tom Brown
President
Hal Bonning
Program Manager
George Huchting
Information Technology Director
John Hogan
Vice President
James Traficant
Senior Vice President
Jaclyn Whiteman
Subcontractor Manager Purchasing
Beth Kahn
Vice President
Stephen Ahrens
Vice President
William Eyster
Vice President Engineering
Clayton Clester
Information Technology Manager
Pat Pendell
Director of Engineering
Julie Braid
Manager Commodity Management
Marlis Humphrey
Director Technology
Philip Blatchley
Director Information Technology
Paul Mize
Program Manager
Jacques Fauvel
Systems Manager
Reagen Mitchell
Interoperability Systems Engineering Manager
Steve Dillon
Development Manager
Christine Phillips
Vice President
Matthew Bowden
Vice President
Allen Greathouse
Director Information Systems
Nat Teissier
Engineering Manager
Daniel Ericson
Engineering Manager
Elizabeth Skelley
Manager of Finance
Michael Williamson
Senior Vice President
Stephen Harris
Human Resources Manager
Greg Long
Desktop Support Manager
Michael Thomas
Vice President of Finance
Dennis Thomas
Vice President
James Salter
Vice President-Quality Management
Donald Schmitt
Area Manager
Dave Snyder
Engineering Manager
Kathleen O'Hara
Regional Vice President Sales Western Region
Pat Seamon
Vice President Avionics and Electronics Programs
Christopher Leonard
Program Manager
Anthony Singh
Project Manager
Robert Habershaw
Executive Director
Russ Haney
Vice President
Robert Whelen
Corporate Vice President Real Estate and Environmental Healt...
Sue Etheridge
Vice President-Operations
Shari Swoish
Human Resources Manager
Donald Hodge
President
Steve Paulson
Business Development Manager Civil Government Markets
Rob Boersma
Vice President Boss Unit
James Schroeder
President
George White
Vice President
David Sugimoto
Vice President of Education
Lance Shapiro
Program Manager-Building 19
John Barrett
Vice President
Steve Scott
Vice President
Alexande... Trowbridge
President
Rita Sherman
Electrical Engineering Manager
David Stack
Program Manager
John Scarcella
Vice President and General Manager International
Jennifer Adams
Information Technology Manager
Gary McArthur
Human Resources Manager
Linda Durso
Tax Manager
Jerry Brownfel
Vice President
Daniel Flugstad
Vice President
Tim Felstead
Head of Product Marketing
Bill Kragh
Vice President Finance
Charles Luedtke
Prin
Joseph Hall
Vice President
Craig Murphy
Vice President
Mel Field
Information Technology Director
Robert Goan
General Manager
Paul Burke
Technology Manager
Euan Thomson
Account Manager
Richard Ballantyne
Vice President General Counsel Secretary
Stephen Shanck
President Public Safety and Professional Communications Busi...
William Guerin
Vice President-Business Development
Jerry Notestine
Subcontracts Manager
James Bremer
Engineering Manager
Freddyjohn Lundgren
Information Technology Manager
William Engelmeyer
Engineering Manager
Gina Wong
Commodity Manager
Steve Gilmore
Director of Human Resources
Tom Herme
Data Analyst
Joeseph Lampert
Managing Director, Advertising Solutions Group
Joel Baum
Corporate Supply Chain Manager
Jerry Brand
Engineering Chief
Denny Lefevre
Purchasing Agent
Larry Spangler
Business Development
Kurt. Feldbush
Engineer
Kurt Feldbush
Mechnical Engineer
Stefanie Funghi
Busines Systems Analyst
Harris Morris
President, Broadcast Communications Division
Barbara Horn
Electrical Engineer 4
Richard S Smith
Manager, Central Printing and Copy Services
Ron Menck
Senior Principal Engineer
Jessica Beahn
Systems Engineer
Tom McKeefery
Director, Supply Chain
Winston Chan
Chief Executive Officer/owner
Chris Muller
Senior Solution Architect
Jim Handel
Director, Supply Management
Esther Lumague
Director-International Human Resources
Steve. Cook
Engineer Manager
Jack Sullivan
Director, Supply Chain Management
Gerry Goldman
Department Manager
Paul Owens
Network Planning Engineer
Kimberly Keller
Harris Information Technology Services Employee
Jim. Lawson
Mechanical Engineer
Michael. Kurdziel
Senior Engineering Manager
William M Brown
President and Chief Executive Officer
Scott. Ippolito
Sen Mechanical Engineer
Michael Yatsko
Managing Counsel-Intellectual Property
Gerald Egeberg
Senior Business Development Manager
John Carbee
System Test Engineer
Chris. Eiben
Manufacturing Engineer
Tibor. Dobri
Sw Engineering Manager
Scott Zinman
Senior Manager-Commercial Contracts and Legal
Anthony. Lamanna
Mechanical Engineer
Jim. Loafman
Mechanical Engineer
Susan. Korty
Manufacturing Engineer
Julian. Laxton
Sen Mechanical Engineer
Melody Bennett
Business Financial Analyst ERC Department
Trask David
Program Director
Zeeshan Huque
Software Configuration Manager
Amna Ahmed
Harris Information Technology Services Contractor
Bill. Doncaster
Cad Designer
Craig. East
Engineering Manager
Rosano Cellucci
Information Technology Manager
Mike Oyler
Network System Engineer
Anna Fry
Marketing Manager
Robert Varley
Senior Systems Engineer
Rebecca Taylor
Assistant Marketing Manager EMEA
Stacey Volk
Human Resources Manager
Peter Chiarelli
Vice Chief of Staff General
Sue Stern
Information Technology Manager
Robin Westervelt
Learning and Development Manager
Jeff Weller
VMware Engineer
Brian Kelly
Technology Manager, Business Intelligence
Alan Sparks
Programmer
Jon Gainer
Manager Maintenance Technical Training
Ellen. Dash
Design Engineer
Kevin. Cornish
Cad Designer
Lana Belmokadem
Marketing Manager SEA Region
Margaret Schneider
Wx Programs Admin
Marty. Alazraki
Manufacturing Engineer Space Programs
Harlan Yates
Chief Systems Engineer
Pete Miraville
Engineering Specialist
Mike. Cahill
Engineering Manager Sw Sensors Group
Joe York
Information Technology Manager
Kathy Moulton
Security Engineer
Francis. Branco
Manufacturing Engineer
Jerry. Brand
Chief Engineer
Giann. Cornejo
Mechanical Engineer
James Soltau
Programmer
Katherine Simpson
Information Technology Manager
Kirby Pierce
Programmer
James Swartz
Senior Engineer
Richard Lenhard
Test Engineer
Scott Shoulders
Electrical Engineer
Sandra Deaton
Sw Engineer
Thomas Shirley
Engineer Specialist
Bryan Coe
Electrical Engineer Electro-Optics
Schuyler Ayers
Senior Engineering Manager Mechanical Engineering
Mark Mackenzie
Engineering Services Manager
Jens Madsen
Senior Engineer
Kim Rosevold
Supervisor Product Support Engineer
Annette Oshea
Telecom Engineer
Rod Macrae
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Matt Fallows
Fpga Design Engineer
Michael Damweber
Controls Engineer
Stephen Brown
Electrical Engineer
Richard Tan
Professional Engineer
Peter Stokes
Engineer
Lyle Snyder
Lead Engineer Integration
Michael McWaters
Mechanical Engineer
Michael Ziemacki
Design Engineer
Collin Davidson
Sw Engineer
Tim Betts
Engineering Executive
Larry Shacklette
Senior Principal Engineer
Lavanya Bhenderu
Engineer
Mike Mellors
Professional Engineer
Jeffrey Sparks
Test Engineer
Eric Chisholm
Manufacturing Engineer
Kerry Anderson
Lead Engineer
Lloyd Palum
Senior Principal Engineer
Dennis Reese
Mechanical Design Engineer
Gary Stowell
Lead Engineer
Kurt Jones
Lead Mechanical Engineer
Jeffrey Jennings
Mechanical Engineer
Daniel Davidson
Senior Project Engineer
Joel Vernon
Engineer
Jeff Hoyt
Engineer
Eric Koski
Professional Engineer
Paul Clouse
PM Weather Programs
Karlie Parent
Professional Engineer
Tara Hillriegel
Manufacturing Engineer
Kevin Hartman
Engineer
Scott Ippolito
Sen Mechanical Engineer
Dean Keyser
Rf Engineer
Terry Schaeffer
Data Processing Manager
Henry Debnam
Vice President-Information Technology Strategy
Amy Lancaster
Senior Marcom Specialist
Chris Miller.
Information Systems Security
Deborah Skidgel
Harris Information Technology Services Employee
Steven Jones
Payments Supervisor
Debbie Scholem
Director Emp Bnfts
Diane Mohr
Software Systems Engineer
Vural Kalafat
Vice President Engineering
Jon Maucher
Lead Cloud Architect
Sarah Laroche
Chq Employee
Patrick McRue
Desktop Support
Dave Jones
Network Engineer
Susanne Bowering
Order Fulfilment Manager
Tom Herbert
Engineer
Curtis Wright
Engineering Specialist
Linda Adair
Terrestrial Analyst
Anthony Ogunlela
Senior Sales Finance Manager
Thomas Twitty
Inventory Control Manager
Jo Hobbs
Senior Finance Manager
Connie Wilson
Lead Buyer
Sarah Livemore
Product Service Account Coordinator
Marshall Potter
Senior Technical Recruiter
Jeff Rhoades
Network Operations
Sarah Wakefield
Order Management Supervisor
Kimberly Bennett
Human Resources Coordinator
David Eaddy
Director Sales and Business Development
Paul Taylor
UK Bd Manager
Chris Forsyth
Regional Operation Manager
John Bognar
Purchasing-agent
Louis Savard
Software Manager
Amanda Price
Credit Manager
Duane Jeirles
Manager-supply Chain Management
Bill Seiss
Senior Account Manager
Pamela Caruthers
Harris Information Technology Services Employee
Matt Lysaught
Strategy and Planning
Al Waschka
System Engineer
Karil Wade
Purchasing Manager
Mike Beattie
Purchasing Manager
Charles Charles
Regional Managing Director - Europe, Rf Communications Divis...
Andrew Weir
Computer Operations Manager
Ys Kam
Purchasing-agent
Bob Hails
Satcom Product Line Manager, Government Communications Syste...
John Whiteley
Director Information Technology
Paddy Brunetti
Business Development
Julie Mayewski
Marketing Manager
Robert Kyle
Client Services Manager
Joe Harris
President
Minerva Cook
Purchasing Manager
Ron Pandolfo
Purchasing Manager
Anthony Galluscio
Program Manager
Elizabeth Cook
Program Manager
Craig Duncan
Finance Manager
John Gough
Solutions Architect
Richard Haney
Branch Manager
Russell Smith
Technical Contact
Daniel Miller
Security Engineer
Charles Westerfield
Director Information Technology
Geoff Mendenhall
VP of Engineering
Kevin Aman
Senior Manager Marketing Communications Harris RF
Robert Robinson
Manager of Information Technology
Paul North
Vice President Supply Chain Operations
Laura Almanza
Human Resources Executive
Cheryl Rose
Dir HR
Karen Phillips
Sr. Mgr Compensation
William Miller
Vice President, Information Services and Chief Information Officer
Bob Moss
Management Information Systems Manager
Elizabeth Findley
Civil Engineering Director
Neil Karsh
Director Application Engineering/System Staging
James Bixby
Director - Business Development
William Frey
Director Engineering
Paul Eisner
VP Marketing/Comm
Frederick Dubay
VP
Stephen Ziehmn
VP Admin/Marketing/Comm
Leon Shivamber
VP Logistics/Procurement
Ricardo Navarro
VP
Cama Piccini
Recruitment Supervisor, Talent Management Center
Frank Van Rensselaer
Vice President and Senior Executive Account Manager for NASA Programs
Brian Roeder
Chair of Executive Board
Freddy Lundgren
Information System Security Manager
Joe Cabrera
Director - Business Development
John Clay
Director-Quality Assurance
John Borgelt
Director - Marketing
David Toews
Vice President and Controller
John Yates
Manager Information System
Dennis Harris
Senior Manager Marketing Communication
Paul Thornton
Software Engineering Manager
Don Hunt
Director - Information Technology
Vincent Renzi
Dir Finance
Karen Crudele
Employees
Lewis Schwartz
VP/Principal Accounting Officer
Gary Hallenbeck
Engineer Management
Thomas Buschor
Senior Manager Engineering
Mary Mateo
Finance Executive
Rob Jeffrey
Operations Planning Manager
Russell Johnson
Vice President Sales
Bob Bell
ASP Operations Manager
Amy Chocolaad-Murphy
Manager -- Talent Resources
Tom Gertz
Senior Manager Quality Assurance
Jim Pearson
President, Network Support Division
Frank Lovaglio
Head
Jeff Shuman
Vice President, Human Resources and Corporate Relations
Andrew Lo
Chief Scientist
David Harris
President, Finance Executive, Sales Executive
Donna Collins
Senior Manager Learning and Development
Donald Lockwood
Business Development, Special Operations
Eugene Cavallucci
Vice President General Counsel
HOWARD ATHERTON
Operations Manager
Greg Sims
Unix Operations Group Lead
J. Yates
Chief Systems Engineer / ggU
Jeff Gross
Chief Engineer, Communication Systems
Jasmit Deooray
Human Resources Manager
Kimberly Foreman
Manager-credit Operations
Robert Cooney
Executive Vice President and Chief Operating Officer
Mark Hobbs
Manager of IT Operations
Osano Cellucci
Director of Finance
Pierre Bo
Quality Assurance Engineer
Steve Russell
Supervisor, Management Information Systems Operations
Stan Gutowski
Chief Systems Engineer
Steve Lindeen
Head of Supply Chain, Broadcast Communications
Steve Marschilok
Vice President & General Manager -- Defense Products & Systems
Suzanne Brown
Software Process Quality Engineer
William Brown
President/CEO
Joe Scippo
Mechanical Engineer
Mike Hoffmann
Project Manger
Scott Potter
Systems Engineering
Tom Trist
Systems Guy
Kenneth Swatek
Lead Engineering Specialist
Chris Reinman
CAD Application Engineer
Dawson Spano
Staff Engineer - Mechanical
Mike Zeitfuss
Vice President of Engineering
Maryann Redmond
Purchasing
J Mays
Mechanical Engineer
Brett Atwood
Aerospace Products Designer
D. Rosenbalm
Mechanical Engineer Specialist
Bryan Wilkers
Mechanical Engineer
Carl Hillman
RF Engineer
Danny Ljubisic
RTX Product Manager and Sales Engineer
David Johnson
Mechanical Engineering
Donna Gernert
RF Engineer
Donald Lombardozzi
Design and Drafting Supervisor
Morena Camer
Designer
Farley Dlugosz
Designer
Javier Negrete
RF Engineer
Mary Martinez
Director of Engineering Processes
Kevin Bolles
Sr. Design Engineer
Dwaine Stetson
Architect
Phil Schmidt
Product Manager
Susan Robbins
Mechanical Engineer Systems Integration
Scott Bartholomew
Principle Engineer
Phillip Rodgers
CAD Engineer
Timothy Fetterman
Mechanical Engineer
Ray Chapman
Sr. Mechanical Engineering Analyst
Steve Meyer
RF Engineer
Richard Yu
Analysis Engineer
Steven Sprinkle
Mechanical Designer
Virgil Garrett
Designer
Tom Losch
Mechanical Engineer Speecialist
Viviane Walti
Director of PLM Systems and Services
Charles Edmunds
Supply Chain Application Development PLM
Tami Curtner
Manager of Information Technology Engineering and Architecture
Tamara Ingwersen
Director of Finance Information Technology
Todd Bedell
Information Technology Storage Architect
Travis Mackland
Director Information Technology Operations
Gary Stillwell
Geo-Spatial Analyst
Alec Pettersen
Executive Vice President/Senior Vice President/Vice President
Dan Hellman
Product Marketing Manager
Josh Jensen
Geospatial Analyst
April Head
Geospatial Analyst
Paul Johannessen
Vector Program Manager, GGI-Global Geospatial Intelligence
Larry Deros
Accounts Payable
Don Coy
Accounts Payable Analyst
Thomas Spencer
Engineering Management
Paul Zimski
Product Strategy Manager for STAT Computer Security Unit
Hilton Creve
Manager, Hardware and Systems Engineering
Suzanne Johnson
Manager Engineering
James Kimble
Lead Engineer
Wendy Martin
Software Senior Management
Robert Morgan
Senior Software Engineering
Jim Padowicz
Software Manager
Stephen Seppa
Senior Manager of Engineering
Phyllis Wang
Senior Manager of Engineering
Basil Chiasson
Director of Information Technology
Buz Hopper
Network Administrator
Bill Anderson
Program Manager, Information Technology
Carlos Tejada
Information Technology Network Administrator
Dale Goergen
Information Technology Department Manager
Erik Rivenes
LAN Administrator
Greg Davison
Information Systems/Information Technology Director/Manager
Glen Williams
Director Information Technology
Glenn McConnell
Network Manager
Jason Polachack
Network Management Systems Engineer UNIX
John Farner
Information Technology OR Technology Project Director OR Manager
John Hukill
Senior Manager of Information Technology Engineering and Architecture
Jim Martin
Director of Information Technology
John O'Berti
Director Information Technology
Jon Carey
GCSD Nationwide Information Technology Relations Manager
Ken Davenport
Director of Engineering Harris Stratex Networks
R. Kent Buchanan
Vice President Corporate Technology and Development and Chief Growth Officer
Ken Wayson
Information Systems/Information Technology Director/Manager
Marty Grove
Manager Network Security Operations
Mike Hance
Manager, Information Technology
Maz Ismail
Director of Information Technology
Michele St. Mary
Vice President Information Technology and Associate General Counsel
Patrick Pilosi
Information Systems Network Manager
Pat Theiler
Networking LAN Management
Rick Krug
Manager Information Technology Security
Ron Fisher
Engineering Director, Gcsd Engineering Information Technology eit
Rick Scibor
Manager Network
Sam Onwuanaibe
Senior Manager Information Technology Audit
Shawn Sexton
Information Systems/Information Technology Management
Wendy Swartz
Security Engineer FAA Telecommunications Infrastructure Program
ARMANDO TREJO
Sales Subdirector For La
Donald Tenhundfeld
Mobile TV Applications Engineer
Greg Liles
Manager of Software Development
Harriett Swarttz
Manager, Engineering Procurement and Asset Control, Stratex Networks
Hugh Van Boening
Sales
Mike Fox
Director of Sales
Vladimir Kowaliwskyj
Sales & Marketing Manager
Vicky Boland
Senior Sales & Marketing Svce Rel
Wajdi Maalouf
Technical Sales Specialist
Gaylen Evans
Director-domestic Sales
Ann Jones
Senior Account Manager Information Systems
Mike Carr
HTSC Information Systems Manager
Steve Bouchard
Manager of Information Systems
Sam Swor
Management Information Systems Manager
Toni Arnold
Manager Management Information System
Wally Jones
Information Systems Manager
Alan Grayhouse
Manager of Management Information Systems
Tony Tintera
Engineering Manager
Bob Broccolo
Senior Engineering Manager
William Elliott
Engineering Staff, Manager
Brian Martens
Engineering Manager at Harris RF Communications
Coleen Dorman-Focacci
Senior Engineering Manager
Chuck Spiteri
Software Engineering Manager
Dino Bartolucci
Engineering Manager
Don Schaeffer
Senior Engineering Manager
Eric Bonham
Senior Engineering Manager, Strategic Sourcing
Jerry Saeva
Senior Engineering Manager
Jorge Erazo
Manager Engineering
John Kiesling
Software Engineering Manager
John McNeilly
Engineering Manager RF
James Sharman
Software Engineering Manager at Harris RF Communications
Karen Fellows
Engineering Manager
Keith Neely
Senior Engineering Manager
Kerry Wheeles
Engineering Manager
Lawrence Stenger
Applied Engineering Manager
Liz Green
Manager Software Engineering
Lou Orsini
Senior Engineering Manager
Louis Zaretsky
Manager Engineering
Mike Cahill
Engineering Manager SW Sensors Group
Michael Dominiak
Senior Engineering Manager at Harris RF Communications
Mark Epperly
Engineering Manager
Martyn Horspool
Manager Dtv Applications Engineering
Michael Zadrejko
Manufacturing Engineering Manager

Additional Info and Employees

International communications and informa

Name
Title

Jim Leach
VP of Market Development - Cyber Integrated Solutions at Harris

William M. Brown
CEO at Harris

harris.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the harris.com emails we have.

d***@harris.com
p***@harris.com
f***@harris.com

w***@harris.com

m***@harris.com
e***@harris.com

a***@harris.com

s***@harris.com

Find emails for Harris Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.