Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Western Nebraska Community College Fou

13,402,018

1601 E 27th St Scottsbluff, NE 69361-1815
http://www.wncc.net
help@wncc.edu
800.348.4435

Industries: Primary/Secondary, Education Management, Junior College, Middle School

Technologies: Western Nebraska Community College Fou is using 2 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 213 unverified employees.

Social Media: Western Nebraska Community College Fou has 88 social media shares and likes.

We have 11 emails for Western Nebraska Community College Fou.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Nginx
Nginx is a popular open source web server for high-traffic websites, providing fast, scalable, efficient application delivery for both web and mobile

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Similar Primary/Secondary Companies

fuhsd.org, mcoecn.org, pcsrcs.com, newtechnetwork.org, riveredgeschools.org, Berkshire School, webstercity.com, Bryan College, stthom.edu, amentaemma.com

See more Primary/Secondary companies

Western Nebraska Community College Fou also belongs to these industries: Education Management, Junior College, Middle School

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Marilyn Dodge
Educational Outreach Programs Director
Todd Holcomb
President
Doug Mader
Director, Business and Industry Training and Curriculum Spec...
Paulette Yarnall
Foundation Specialist
Garry Alkire
Dean of Instruction
Janet Craven
A Journal of Literature and Art
Mary Wuest
Ath Secy
Glen Lussetto
College Relations Director
Pat Ennis
Co-Director and Theatre Instructor
William Whitaker
Science/Math/Physical Ed Adj Instructor
Mike Bueide
Director Management Information Systems
Charlotte Adams
Department Assistant
Amy Winters
Admissions Director
Robyn Iossi
Student Services Coordinator-A
John Hoehne
Research Coordinator
Valetta Schneider
Information Services Director
Randy Allen
Custodian
Maria Barkeloo
Director of Institutional Research
David Wiedeman
Social Science Adj Instructor
Holly Sterkel
Graphics Technician
James Weber
Business/Office/Information Tech Adj Instructor
... Stephenson Tindell
Assistant Director of Financial Aid
Rachel Gonzales
Student Services Outreach Coor
Rebecca Thompson
Residence Life/Activities Coordinator
Ed Hagerman
Continuing Education Adjustment Instructor
Yavette Prater
Business Services Clerk
Thurston Horton
Technical Services Manager
Darla Heggem
Employee Recruitment Manager
Elizabeth Moore
President
Paul Jacobsen
Information Technologies Executive Director
Barbara Waugh
Acad Enrich ESL/found Ed Adj Instructor
Rocky Snyder
Applied Technologies Adj Instructor
Nikki Pipeonhead
Acad Enrich ESL/found Ed Adj Instructor
Douglas Jones
Science/Math/Physical Ed Adj Instructor
Lori Rowley
Health Occupations Adj Instructor
Rebecca Kugler
Language and Arts Division Adj Instructor
Kelley Rice
Language and Arts Division Adj Instructor
Caleb Sweetser
Acad Enrich ESL/found Ed Adj Instructor
Casey Serres
Applied Technologies Adj Instructor
Jennifer Kinney
Social Science Adj Instructor
Paula Sharman
Social Science Adj Instructor
Mary Huelle
Language and Arts Division Adj Instructor
Rosalind Lane
Social Science Adj Instructor
Shawnda Jackson
Acad Enrich ESL/found Ed Adj Instructor
Dallas Schaffer
Allied Health Adj Instructor
Stephen Shell
Language and Arts Division Adj Instructor
Leann Sato
Language and Arts Division Adj Instructor
Don Kugler
Science/Math/Physical Ed Adj Instructor
Erica Muhr
Health Occupations Adj Instructor
Nellene Mailander
CTR for Business/Individual Training Adj Instructor
Claudia Loomis
Acad Enrich ESL/found Ed Adj Instructor
Tracy O'Neal
Science/Math/Physical Ed Adj Instructor
James Kuehn
Acad Enrich ESL/found Ed Adj Instructor
Jennifer Pettersen
Acad Enrich ESL/found Ed Adj Instructor
Jane Kelley
Business/Office/Information Tech Adj Instructor
Lori Smith
Health Occupations Adj Instructor
Lilanie Helgerson
Health Occupations Adj Instructor
Rex Famitangco
Allied Health Adj Instructor
Scott Hartman
Acad Enrich ESL/found Ed Adj Instructor
Martin Reading
Health Occupations Adj Instructor
Robin Hayhurst
Acad Enrich ESL/found Ed Adj Instructor
Ann Darling
Language and Arts Division Adj Instructor
Lisa Betz
Language and Arts Division Adj Instructor
Ben Darling
Language and Arts Division Adj Instructor
Betty Barker
Allied Health Adj Instructor
Loren Young
Acad Enrich ESL/found Ed Adj Instructor
Elizabeth Kenyon
Science/Math/Physical Ed Adj Instructor
Andreas Veh
Science/Math/Physical Ed Adj Instructor
Todd Anderson
Acad Enrich ESL/found Ed Adj Instructor
Dana Samson
Health Occupations Adj Instructor
Angela Clements
CTR for Business/Individual Training Adj Instructor
Shawn Baumgartner
Health Occupations Adj Instructor
Mark Bishop
Applied Technologies Adj Instructor
Mark Anderson
Social Science Adj Instructor
Matthew Chrisman
Business/Office/Information Tech Adj Instructor
Jeff Fielder
Acad Enrich ESL/found Ed Adj Instructor
Sharon Fehringer
Acad Enrich ESL/found Ed Adj Instructor
Nathan Busch
Business/Office/Information Tech Adj Instructor
Wayne Brown
Science/Math/Physical Ed Adj Instructor
Patricia Broderick
Language and Arts Division Adj Instructor
Gary Hastings
Continuing Education Adj Instructor
Jennifer Araujo
Information Services Substitute
Jackie Gregory
Information Technology Support Manager
Marilyn K Dodge
Educational Outreach Programs Director
Janie Wetzig
Bookstore Technician
Tammy Covalt
Community Coordinator-Sidney
Kaleigh Patton
Financial Aid Receptionist
Todd M Rasnic
Head Coach
Brian Downer
Information Technology Specialist
Kelly Kettler
Health Occupations Adj Instructor
Kathleen Van Pelt
Night Information Coordinator
Rebecca McKay
Financial Aid Technician
Debra Kildow
Information Services Tech
Richard Darnell
Acad Enrich ESL/found Ed Adj Instructor
Beverly Ackerman
Night Information Coordinator/Allianc
Robert Kraft
Instructor
Cathy Bornschlegl
Food Services Director
Janice Henderson
Night Information Coordinator
Michele Gentry
Dist Lrng/Customer Serv Aide
David Groshans
Assistant to the President
Christopher Geary
Acad Enrich ESL/found Ed Adj Instructor
Jill Ellis
Technical Services Librarian
Thomas Robinson
Information Tech Instructor
William Spurgeon
Information Tech Instructor
Rodney Van Pelt
Night Information Coordinator
Carolyn McConkey
Information Tech Assistant
David Harnish
Womens Basketball Coach
Sandra Lockwood
Accounting Clerk
Norman Stephenson
Counseling Director
Marsha Blackburn
Business Instructor
David Nash
Athletic/Activities Table H
Debra Sargent
Allied Health Director
Susan Verbeck
Senior Executive Secretary
Donald Ingraham
Certified Tutor
Alice Hemingway
Math/Chemistry Instructor
Joan Green
Accounting Services Director
Michael Hausmann
Business Instructor
Nathaniel Johnson
Band Director
Maurine Roller
English Adjunct Instructor
Colin Croft
Social Science Division Chair
Melaney Thomas
P N Instructor
Deanne Griebe
Snack Bar Operator
Sheila Johns
Director of Financial Aid
Amy Salmon
Volleyball Assistant Coach
Elizabeth Balderson
ABE Instructor
William Cauble
Social Science Instructor
Edward Planansky
Math Adjunct Instructor
Virgil Combs
Math/Physical Science Instruct
Connie Jordan
Associate Ged Examiner
Rita Stinner
Vocal Music Director
Scott Winters
Business Instructor
Linda Williams
Athletic/Activities Staff S
Ruth McKnight
Executive Secretary
Kimberly Weiss
HIMS Adjunct Instructor
Deborah Ostdiek
P N Instructor
Laura Schroer
Math Adjunct Instructor
Roger Hovey
Registrar
Ann Cramer
Language/Arts Adj Instructor
Dean Rindels
Welding Instructor
Linda Leisy
Secretary/Alliance Center
Corey Batt
Auto Body Instructor
Ruth Taylor
Secretary
Cecilia Merrigan
TRIO Programs Director
Mark Bartow
Math Adjunct Instructor
Grace Hendrickson
Financial Aid Associate
Cherry McKimmey
Secretary
Guy Wylie
Social Science Instructor
Judith Amoo
Dean of B and I Training Centers
Kail Bowman
Biology Instructor
Wilbert Quindt
Applied Tech Division Chair
Nancy Leisy
Allied Health Adj Instructor
Judy Schnell
Sci/Math/PE Division Chair
Frank Alfaro
ABE Instructor
Loretta Uhrich
Athletic/Activities Table S
Aaron Gayman
Automotive Instructor
Coral Richards
Board Secretary
Paulette Rein
Administrative Assistant
Carolyn Dickinson
Secretary
Laurie Largo
Math Instructor
Tereasa Brostrom
P N Instructor
Marvin Ackerman
Business Adj Instructor
Keith Miller
Aviation Instructor
Susan Dickinson
ESL/Foundations Instructor
Larry Yarnall
Physical Plant Director
Anthony Murphy
Upward Bound Team Leader
Thomas Nuesca
Photo Lab Assistant
Candace Grasmick
Senior Executive Secretary
Robert Lopez
Allied Health Adj Instructor
Robert Ommen
Custodial Supervisor
Tom Finley
Certified Tutor
Stacy Wilson
Foreign Language Instructor
George Crews
Business Instructor
Vicki Enlow
ABE Instructor
Michelle Coolidge
CBIT Facility/Activ Coordinator
Linda Roelle
Community Ed Admin Assistant
Mary Sorensen
P N Instructor
Hallie Feil
Social Science Instructor
Rose Warren
English Instructor
Veronica Miller
Transfer Advising Specialist
Pamela O'Neal
HIMS Instructor
Lori Stromberg
Continuing Education Director
Dorothy Hall
ABE Volunteer Coordinator
Amy Wisniewski
Writing Center Coordinator
Dixie Davis
Marketing Technician
Donna Berge
Advising Specialist
Jon Leever
Aviation Instructor
Jeannette Johnson
Business Instructor
Jennifer Pedersen
Assistant to the Athletic Director
Margaret Evans
Night Coordinator/Library Aide
Dean Harvey
Social Science Instructor
Gustavo Seminario
Math Instructor
Sandra Carlin
Secretary
Ray Newman
Spectator Director
Theresa Lucas
Senior Executive Secretary
Mary Carson
ABE Instructor
Richard Cecava
Business Instructor
Andrew Lenzen
Math Instructor
Vicki Bott
Communications Assistant
Robert Vooge
Business Instructor
Mark Rein
College Relat/Journalism Assistant
David Young
Vocational Admissions Director
M. Jane Hunter
Specialist Consultant for the President
Phillip Darley
Upward Bound Assistant Director
Susan Stephenson Tindell
Assistant Director of Financial Aid
Penny James
Director - Financial Aid
Maria Winn
P E Instructor
Margaret Weekes
P N Instructor
Byron Barkeloo
Health and P E Adj Instructor
Karen Kerschner
P N Instructor
Terry Osborn
Health and P E Adj Instructor
Troy Archuleta
Director - Admissions
Deanna Volkmer
Associate Dean Southern Panhandle

wncc.net Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the wncc.net emails we have.

b***@wncc.net
a***@wncc.net
s***@wncc.net

j***@wncc.net

d***@wncc.net
p***@wncc.net

Find emails for Western Nebraska Community College Fou executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.