Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Wichita Public Schools USD 259

6,572,619

330 Avenue M Fort Dodge, IA 50501-5739
http://www.iowacentral.com
800-362-2793

Industries: Performing Arts, Higher Education

Technologies: Wichita Public Schools USD 259 is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 198 unverified employees.

Social Media: Wichita Public Schools USD 259 has 11 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Wichita Public Schools USD 259.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Similar Performing Arts Companies

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Laurie Hendricks
Director Development/Assistant Preside
Brenda Gleason
Instructor Nursing
Nancy Duitscher
Instructor
Trina Staton
Instructor Nursing
Warren Bauer
Information Technology Director
Willie McGowan
Soccer Coach
Erik Stroner
Instructor Language Arts
Terri Schmitt
Instructor Nursing
Ron Dunsdon
Instructor
Ray Beets
Director Industrial Technology
Jennifer Berte
Advanced Instructor Language Arts and Humanities
Jann Ricklefs
Instructor Nursing
Kelly Wirtz
Executive Director
Jeff Frank
Vice President
Michelle Ramthun
Advanced Instructor Language Arts
Kathleen Schrier
Director of Choral Activities
Tj Martin
Director of Distance Learning
Nathan Mason
Information Contact Head Soccer Coach
Kate Cadenhead
Position In Department Chair Language Arts, Social Sciences ...
Doug Boelter
Instructor Radiology
Denise Norem
Instructor Nursing
Ralph Wedeking
INSTRUCTOR
Teresa Naughton
Executive Director
Pierre Cowan
Information Technology/Internet Support
Michael Herrington
Developer, Position In Purchasing and Logistics Management
Kendall Natvig
Instructor
Jeff Nelsen
Technology Specialist
Darci Bangert
Director of Financial Aid
Katt Vansickle
Lang Arts Adj
Amanda Debaun
Cheer Coach and Athletic Department Assistant
Don Heck
Lab Director Biotechnology and Biofuels Program
Mike Brueschke
Coordinator for the Electrical Maintenance Program
Connie Boyd
Position In Department Chair Health Sciences
Sheryl Griffith
Instructor
Paula O'Connor
Database Administrator
Laura Walters
Math Instructor
Jane Townsend
Instructor Nursing
Harlan Thompson
Industrial Trainer
Marsha Niemand
Secretary
Pam Uhlenkamp
Business Administrator
Shelly Hill
Graphics Instructor
Troy Crampton
Director of Institutional Technology
Mike Burke
Director for Homeland Security Training Center
Sandi Pieper
Coordinator of Personnel Services
Kim Jackson
Distance Learning Assistant
Marc Matthes
Instructor
Sharon Musselman
Librarian
George Lawman
PC Tech Specialist
Mary Linney
Associate Vice President
Melvin Schroeder
Vice President
Dennis Pilcher
Athletic Director
Cindy Craig
Secretary
Karin Zuehls
Regional Faculty Coordinator
Dan Schiefelbein
University Librarian
Brian Dioguardi
Director Enrollment Management
Angie Martin
Director - Financial Aid
Sue Heistand
Business Department Coordinator
Rick Sandquist
Director Student Life and Activities
Anita Lindquist
Secretary
Kim Nelsen
Main Library
David Drissel
Active Learning Leadership Initiative
Jacquie Powell
Math Adj
Jean Lawman
Center Mail Room
Gretchen Miller
Secretary
Lynnette Nickell
AdmSecEMSD
Gene Bockelmann
Soc Sci Adj
Nelda Bartels
Secy Business Officer
Alona Cagaanan
Math Adj
Chantel Gruver
Rad Tech
Larry Boyd
CHR Sci/Math
Dennis Ofarrell
Soc Sci Adj
Julie Gonzalez
Science
Dennis Lee
Business Adj
Judge Brown
Soc Science
Mike Schmidt
Maintenance Elec
Carol Barber
Language
Deb Orness
Swboard/Tech Dep
Vicki Fiedler
Homeland Security
Val Guthrie
Math Adj
Kathleen Schreier
Vocal Music
Kelly Kruger
Medical Assistant Coordinator
Myra Maxon
Business Administrator
Katie Grall
Secy Stu Rec
Charlene Anderson
Secy Adm
Ina Tucker
Voc Rehab
Jason Chrystal
Soc Sci Adj
Mary Heimbruch
Music Adj
Camala Lepak
Athletic Trainer
Craig Stripling
Science
Brenda Martin
Manager Account Manager
Caroline Kurtenbach
Math/SSC
Jan McNeil
Coor Dis Learning
Marlene McComas
Vice President-Instr
Troy Bennett
Wrestling
Rod Case
EMS Coordinator
Joel Collins
Manufacturing Tech
Ray Welch
Business Adj
Tracey Sala
Health Sciences
Monica Rowden
Food Service
Matt Braun
Business Adj
Tim Geitz
Business Adj
Richard Inman
Soc Sci Adj
Trac... Crippin-Niland
Adm Representative
Dale Eldridge
Auto Tech
James Richardson
Business Adj
Kevin Twait
Football Coach
Martha Christians
French
Jeanette Tate
Social Science
Renee Carson
JTPA Coordinator
Ann Waynar
ABE Coordinator
Sone Chounthirath
Carpentry
Martin Podraza
Coor Mec Main
Danelle Kennedy
Soc Sci Adj
Harvey Hindley
Soc Sci Adj
Janel Bothe
Bookkeeper
Sybil Smith
Human Ser Adj
Darci Grettenberg
Finance Aid
Jenny Williamson
Secy Stu Rec
David Grinberg
Soc Sci Adj
Tracy Crimmins
Business Department
Elizabeth Miller
Soc Sci Adj
Karmin Barkhaus
Math Adj
John Breeden
Adj Main Elec
Tammy Secor
Math Adj
Kay Baldus
Soc Science
Diane Dischler
Vocal Rehab
James Johnson
Lang Art Adj
Jay Birkey
SSS Trio
Ellen Janicki
Soc Sci Adj
Pam Lehman
Soc Sci Adj
Tammy Kistenmacher
Medical Assistant
Joanne Gruver
Secy Lib/A and S
Courtney Jaeschke
Adm Representative
Peg Stickrod
RegV Haz Mater
Lisa Bonk
Secy Health
Sandy McGrew
VESS/Tutor
Diane Edwards
Lab Tech
Mark Gustafson
Lang Art Adj
Cory Frad
Business Adj
Lisa Traufler
SSS Trio
Julie Hoesel
English
Kate Stuart
Medical
Ted Mitchell
Manufacturing Tech
Lisa Hylton
Business Department
Marlys Adkins
P/T Library
Mike McConnell
Soc Sci Adj
Lori Kolbeck
Voc Rehab
Ed Dyvig
Indus Electronic
Erin Siefken
Math/Sci Associate
Jerry Malloy
P E/Golf
Tami Hejlik
Admissions
John Walstrom
Instructor
Sandra Allen
Secy S L
Stormy Smothers
Health Educ
Nick Sesker
Carpentry
Teresa Jackson
Theater/Engineer
Judy Payne
Business Adj
Patty Tucker
Business Adj
Tim Leonard
Soc Sci Adj
Jennifer Condon
Lang Arts
Richard Lennon
Auto Tech
Ralph Voith
Math Adj
Steve Rowden
Food Service
Luke Moffitt
Wrestling Coach
Becky Huetig
SCC Tutor
Doris Stanek
Secy LA/Hum
Rachael Jud
Soc Sci Associate
Tom Stupp
Coordinator Struc Maint
Tyler Schau
Ag/Rodeo
Bill McAnally
Carpentry
Robert Bilbo
Res Hall Maint
Denise Morozov
Science
Roxie Jacobson
Bookstore
Deb Bahls
Coordinator Admissions
Jana Happe
Assistant SSC
Rick Pederson
BaseB/LangArt
Mike Jepsen
Football Coach
Roger Huster
Truck Driving
Leann Gatewood
Business
Roy Chase
VESS Tutor
Robert Hepperle
Auto Tech
Marty Salter
English/Speech
Neil Peterson
Com Draft Coordinator
Gary Willett
Non Credit Agri
Shelly Rustvold
Secy Admin
Troy Brandt
Director Phys Fac
Barb Thompson
SSC GED
Renee Piper
Dental Hygiene
Thomas Beneke
Vice President Enroll Management/Student Devel
Robert L'Heureux
Chief Financial Officer

iowacentral.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the iowacentral.com emails we have.

k***@iowacentral.com
b***@iowacentral.com
c***@iowacentral.com

l***@iowacentral.com
p***@iowacentral.com

s***@iowacentral.com

a***@iowacentral.com
h***@iowacentral.com

v***@iowacentral.com

Find emails for Wichita Public Schools USD 259 executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.