Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

REC Advanced Silicon Materials, LLC

701,223

Company Description: REC Renewable Energy Corporation corporate web site

PO BOX 3416 San Luis Obispo, CA 93403-3416
http://www.recgroup.com
post@recgroup.com

Industries: Motion Pictures And Film, Publishing, Startups

Technologies: REC Advanced Silicon Materials, LLC is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 203 unverified employees.

Social Media: REC Advanced Silicon Materials, LLC has 144 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for REC Advanced Silicon Materials, LLC.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Erick Neff
Information Technology Manager
Ed Stepan
Human Resources Manager
Helge Mothes
Chief Information Officer/Information Technolo
Kerry Muhlestein
Quality Assurance and Analytical Services Manager
Keith Adams
Manager Health and Safety
Mike Carden
Systems Manager
Arturo Garcia
Information Technology and Information Systems Manager
Dean Chuang
Business Development Program Manager
Ingelise Arntsen
Senior Vice President
Brian Sullivan
Engineering Manager
Fred Woods
Head of Global Marketing and Product Management
Larry Chan
Director Supply Chain
Sverre Skogsrud
Category Director Logistics
Ein Wahlstrom
Project Manager
Richard Faber
Maintenance Excellence Engineer
Tim Rivers
Project Manager
Jamie McLean
Applications Engineer
Jason Blackford
Electrical Engineer
Zack Kelly
Process Engineer
Mat... Cardenas-Farmer
Mechanical Engineer
Rachel Anderson
Mes and Applications Engineer
Cody Carpenter
Electrical Engineer
Russell Johnson
Senior Electrical Engineer
Don Schiller
Control Systems Engineer
Barton Kluck
Packaging Design Engineer
Raymond Desbordes
Senior Process Engineer
John Landberg
Plant Engineering Manager
Aaron Radich
Applications Engineer
George Leblanc
Field Engineering Manager
Brandon Flaig
Process Engineer
Sergue Iapryntsev
Electrical Engineer
Michele Bingham
Administrative Assistant-corporate Engineering
Frank Shea
Process Engineer
Rich Henningsen
Process Engineer
Stanley Wang
Principal Engineer
Wade Hodgson
Engineering Manager
Tom McIntyre
Project Engineer
Mark Mattson
Engineering Specialist
Eric Simms
Process Engineer
Robert Gibson
Project Engineer
Casey Kelly
Process Engineer
Ron Reis
Vice President of Engineering
John Coates
Head of Australasia Market
Anil Yadav
Head of Indian Subcontinent Region
Bandina Holmquist
Recruiter
Daniel Ovin
Analyst
Ting Goh
Director, Utilities and Infrastructure
Luanne Harbert
Quality Engineer
Owen Metcalf
Silane Gasses Business Line Manager
Preben Rasch-Olsen
Analyst
Jan Boom-Wichers
Managing Director - France
Ivar Blekastad
Assistant Vice President
Ben Lynch
Analyst
Joel Silverman
Analyst
Terje Pilskog
Vice President Business Development
Jeff Hansen
Corporate Engineering Director
Eirik Ness
Information Systems Director
Kerry McBride
Process Engineer
Bob Brinly
Vice President of Operational Excellence
Nick Rose
Technical Manager
Bethany Randall
Recruiter
Anders Rosenlund
Analyst
Markus Bjerke
Analyst
Vidya Anant
Analyst
Staci Garrett
Commodity Manager - Energy
Gaurav Mehta
Analyst
Deeanna Worley
Safety and Mi Supervisor
Amy Cook
Human Resources Representative
Gary Allison
Operations Training and Development Manager
Keith Heupel
Information Systems Administrator
Matt Kujawa
Project Engineer
Jeremy Nolan
Commercial Planning Business Analyst
Pei Koh
Silane Scientist and Engineer
Richard Frazier
Product Manager at REC Silicon
Chuck Sutton
Commercial Planning Manager
Sarah Perri
Human Resources Assistant
Henry Wood
Design Draft Manager
Misty Benham
Senior Marketing Communications Manager US
Tore Torvund
President
Tony Budiselich
Lead Network Administrator
Ole Enger
Chief Executive Officer and President
Florian Krumbacher
Vice President
Samuel Boama
Senior Manager
Jeff Nelson
Technology Manager
Bill Dorris
Maint Manager
Angie Clark
Human Resources Representative
Francine Sullivan
Attorney
Trent Schutte
Welding Engineer
Anne Ekern
Director of Communications
Gary Hazel
Logistics Specialist
Matt Goude
Electrical Engineer
Barry Mayfield
Control Systems Engineer
Erik Garza
Mechanical Engineer
Dan Resendez
Superintendent Siemens Unit
Ron Roth
Safety IH Specialist
Dennis Willhite
Senior Production Engineer
Jose Paul Garza
Superintendent FBR Unit
Kevin Carley
MES Engineer
Jason Michelbook
Unit Manager Silane 1 0
Brandon Burton
Production Engineer
Randall Pugh
Superintendent Silane Unit 1 0
Dena Cole
Materials Management Administrator
Nathan Crowell
Unit Manager Silane 3 0
Doug Schonewald
Maintenance Planner
Bill Neth
Superintendent Silane Unit 3 0
Lucas Prizer
Production Engineer
Kyle Dallon
Reliability Engineer-Fixed Equipment
Scott Johnson
Control Systems Engineer
Adam Oman
Product Handling Engineer
Jesus Manzo
Superintendent Silane Unit 4 0
Brian Skidmore
Maintenance Planner
Paul Hall
Maintenance Planner
Robert Davidson
Intellectual Asset Manager
Sam Bright
Process Engineer
Kathy Griffith
Administrative Services Manager
Ray Powell
Chief Inspector
Roberto Hernandez
Superintendent Siemens Unit
Michael Roelle
Supervisor Slim Rod and Prep and Etching
Jeff Arizmendi
Supplier Quality Coordinator
Deeray Alvarado
Superintendent Silane Unit 3 0
Garry Goodin
Reliability and Planners and Schedulers Superintendent
Brad Erickson
Superintendent Silane Unit 1 0
Mitch Leary
PSM Coordinator
Aaron Dorman
Superintendent Silane Unit 4 0
Clint Peters
Logistics Specialist
Mike Cromer
Engineering Specialist
Shawn Bowen
Production Engineering Manager
Jerome Vanlaethem
Superintendent Silane Unit 4 0
Douglas Ashe
Instrument Supervisor
Jason Johnston
Mechanical and Fabrication Supervisor
Robert Pruneda
Poly Operator
Robert Geertsen
Powder Technology Track Manager
Greg Fillipi
Manufacturing Excellence Manager
Christopher Penny
Reliability Engineer-Rotating Equipment
Mark Clark
Maintenance Planner
Rosendo Alvarado
Unit Manager-FBR
Michael Stevens
Safety IH Specialist
Alice Xu
Senior Silane Chemist
Stephen Crawford
Centeral Engineering Manager
Lisa McCurty
Superintendent FBR Unit
Esteban Martinez
Superintendent Silane Unit 3 0
Leo Cortez
Superintendent Siemens Unit
Jeremy Davis
RDR Systems Administrator
Fred Balderas
Silane 4 0 Unit Manager
Pat Owen
Superintendent Silane Unit 1 0
Gene Lopez
Distribution Administrator
Kirt Johnson
Corporate Engineering Director
Justin Johnston
Lab Technician
Gary Koeppel
Business Process Analyst
Bill Lacy
FBR Supervisor
Bruce Albert
Superintendent Silane Unit 1 0
Frank Keyes
MES Specialist
Blaine Reed
Senior Lab Specialist
Jon Bjorkman
Senior Process Engineer
Michael Adamos
Superintendent FBR Unit
Nancy Neuharth
Senior Production Engineer
Jason Kastle
Maintenance Planner
Douglas Shelton
Superintendent Silane Unit 3 0
Rhonda Scroggins
Business Process Analyst
Colin Connacher
Control Systems Engineer
Lauren Madden
PSM Senior Engineer
Richard Boorman
Superintendent Silane Unit 4 0
Keith Vandyke
Physician Assistant
Liza J Fulbright
Human Resource Specialist
Dayle Gilson
Construction Superintendent
Abelardo Sabedra
Business Process Analyst
Tony Thompson
Silane Technology Track Manager
Nadeem Shaikh
Process Engineer
Cindy Munyon
Payroll Administrator
Richard Sewell
Photovoltaic Research Specialist
Gene Garrett
Engineering, Other
Sean McCarty
Software Engineer
James Simiskey
Senior Process Engineer
Mikkel Tãrud
Vice President
Matthew Shippey
Project Director
Hiro Hayashigatani
Process Scientist
Travis Skidmore
Public Relations Contact
Kim Wolfe
Buyer/Purchasing
Kathy Haase
Payroll and Benefits Admin
Mark Sheffield
Head Drafter
Wendy Shiflett
Purchasing Agent
James A. May II
Corporate Controller and Treasurer
Terry Koeppel
Best Practices Specialist
Daniel Chivers
Corporate Buyer
Travis Fixmer
Polysilicon Process Engineer
Dana Salvagni
Receptionist
Jon Lãkke
Vice President Investor Relations
Lee Allen
Advanced DESIGNER
Toshio Akashi
Treasurer
Melissa Vaira
Accountant
Jeff Johnson
Technical Staff Manager
Toby Lucich
Consultant
Jim Walund
Ocupational Health and Safety
Douglas Moore
SAP Implemenation and Support
Gopal Shankar
Operations Director
Helge Cato Aamodt
ProjectManager
Judy Yong
Vice President, Human Resources
Henry Hermanas
Contracts Management
Ken Johnson
Senior Planner
Erik Thorsen
Chief Financial Officer
Melissa Fox
Human Resources Manager
Don Harberts
Manager Information Systems
Troy Vingom
Information Systems Applications Manager

Additional Info and Employees

Silicon for PV wafers

recgroup.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the recgroup.com emails we have.

c***@recgroup.com
K***@recgroup.com
m***@recgroup.com

j***@recgroup.com
o***@recgroup.com
b***@recgroup.com

t***@recgroup.com
a***@recgroup.com

p***@recgroup.com

g***@recgroup.com

Find emails for REC Advanced Silicon Materials, LLC executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.