Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

foothill.edu

96,611

http://www.foothill.edu

Industries: Startups

Technologies: foothill.edu is using 1 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 349 unverified employees.

Social Media: foothill.edu has 1,280 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for foothill.edu.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$1,735

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Alven Cheng
BS RT Rdms Clinical Associate Diagnostic Medic
Adam Howe
Accounting Instructor
Anabel Pelham
Instructor-Gerontology
Amid Salari
Chemistry Instructor
Chris White
Executive Assistant
Viktoria Kolesnikova
Program Coordinator
Donna Lambrecht
Admin Assistant, Senior
Sindy Olsen
Division Admin Assistant
Aleshni Singh
Admin Assistant
Brenda Hanning
Director Respiratory Therapy Program
Jackylene Hood
CNET Instructor
Denise Swett
Dean, Middlefield Campus
Joe Woolcock
Instructor Polsc
Joe Torretto
Instructor In Accounting
Kee Chung
Asfc President
Luis Barreto
Computer Lab Operations Coordinator CIS
Maria Casey
Special Assistant To President President Office
Michelle Schukraft
Athletic Trainer
Diane Uyeda
Instructor Esl / comp
Don Dorsey
Dean St Affairs
Karen Allison Lenkeit Meezan
Assistant Professor of Geography and GIS
Duncan Graham
Dean of Fine Arts and Communication
Chuck Lindauer
Division Dean PS/et
Roland Amit
ADMISSIONS and RECORDS Supervisor
Kate Jordahl
Interim Division Dean, Fine Arts and
Vivie Sinou
Dean Learning Technology and Innovations
Leighton Armitage
Political Science Instructor
Tracy Hickman
Political Science Instructor
Lourdes Parent
Senior Res Analyst/Data Warehouse Coordinator
Carolyn Franklin
Speech Communication Instructor
Rachel Standish
Womens Studies Instructor
Georgia Platts
Womens Studies and Sociology Instructor
Hussam Qureshi
Mathematics Instructor
Larry English
Mathematics Instructor
Nimalini Thananjeyan
Mathematics Instructor
Danny Tran
Mathematics Instructor
Catherine Dellamaggiore
Mathematics Instructor
Skip Barnes
Sales Coordinator Senior
Susan Swagert
Mathematics Instructor
Jennifer Sinclair
Mathematics Instructor
Sarah Santos
Mathematics Instructor
Ariel Florero
Mathematics Instructor
Bita Nosratieh
Mathematics Instructor
Duane Hinders
Mathematics Instructor
Jennifer Mogel
Mathematics Instructor
Robert Hansen
Mathematics Instructor
Teresa Zwack
Mathematics Instructor
Yuh Ni
Mathematics Instructor
Young Lee
Mathematics Instructor
Wilbur Wong
Mathematics Instructor
Kenneth Seto
Web Technologies Instructor
Yvette Butterworth
Mathematics Instructor
Zachary Cembellin
Mathematics Instructor
Bobby Lau
Physics Instructor
Anita Fors
Physics Instructor
Eva Low
Physics Instructor
Emilie Hein
Physics Instructor
Jamie Orr
Physics Instructor
Jill Johnsen
Physics and Nanotechnology Instructor
Carol Wolf
Theatre Arts Instructor
Lauri Smith
Theatre Arts Instructor
Julie Engelbrecht
Theatre Arts Instructor
Jean McCarron
Theatre and Fine Arts Assistant
Tracy Ward
Theatre Arts Instructor
Marcia Frederick
Theatre Arts Instructor
Anna Wu
Chem Laboratory Tech
Frances Stewart
Business Instructor
Doug Felder
Business Instructor
Vera Henzl
English and ESL Instructor
Juanita Croft
Instructor CTIS and Adaptive Learning
Christina Moore
Theater and Fine Arts Fac Assistant
Leonardo Di
Custodian
Julie Brown
Custodian
David Cavallero
Custodian
Eta Lin
Custodian
Bernie Paragas
Custodian
Simon Pennington
Custodian
Kevin Murphy
Financial Aid Coordinator
Katharine Terry
Instructor and Internship Coordinator
Kristin Caldwell
Instructor and Chair Video Arts Program
David Hayes
Math Instructor
Jackie Logg
Part-Time Instructor in Sociology
Wesley Chun
Part-Time Instructor
Liz Roberts
Part-Time Instructor in Sociology
Steven Williams
Part-Time Instructor
John Fox
Sociology Instructor
Donald Macneil
Physical Education Instructor
Leroy Martin
Sociology Instructor
Cydney Erickson-Feinstein
Video Arts Instructor
Robert Ward
Video Arts Instructor
Moshe Quinn
Photography Instructor
Carol Zafren
Transition to Work Instructor
Suzanne Weller
Music Technology Instructor
Brent Primrose
Paramedic Instructor
Cynthia Siegel
Ceramics Instructor
Anthony Kitagawa
Ceramics Technician
Laura Langland-Shula
Astronomy Instructor
Betsy Nikolchev
Director and Instructor-Family Engagement Institute
Isaac Escoto
Counselor/Instructor
Chia-Yin Lin
Music Instructor
Karl Schmidt
Music Instructor
William Cratty
Music Instructor
Emily Ray
Music Instructor
David Adams
Music Instructor
Jim Bruno
Music Instructor
Michael Sult
Music Instructor
Martin Benvenuto
Music Instructor
Scott Primeau
Music Instructor
David Ramadanoff
Music Instructor
Stephen Blohm
Economics Instructor
Kathleen Fung
History Instructor
Joanna Sobala
Economics Instructor
Denise Geschke
Economics Accounting Instructor
David Moglen
Economics Instructor
Judith Crawford
Lab Coordinator Paramedic Program
Milissa Carey
Music and Theatre Arts Instructor
Norm Landes
Instructional Associate
Diana Morrow
Instructional Associate
James Gleeson
Instructor-VA Next Step
Baomi Bhanji
Multicultural Music Instructor
Christine Hansell
Geography Instructor
Kathryn Davis
Geography Instructor
Dyuti Sengupta
Geography Instructor
Shannon Cram
Geography Instructor
Mary Springer
Emergency Medical Technician Instructor
Judy Stuber
Instructor-Real Estate
Jeramy Wallace
English Instructor
Caroline Prieto
English Instructor
Erica Onugha
English Instructor
Isabel Anderson
English Instructor
Jason Thompson
English Instructor
Marco Wolterbeek
English Instructor
Linda Janakos
English Instructor
Sherri Harvey
English Instructor
Hilda Fernandez
English Instructor
Ann Ogle
English Instructor
Michelle Bigley
English Instructor
Karen Greguras
English Instructor
Isabel Sperry
English Instructor
Carrie Hall
English Instructor
Joanna Banach
English Instructor
Peggy Walker
English Instructor
Jay Pascua
English Instructor
Scott Goldstone
English Instructor
Peter O'Sullivan
English Instructor
Richard Mills
English Instructor
Jonah Hoyle
English Instructor
Eric Treanor
English Instructor
Alison Dailey
English Instructor
Joel Tomfohr
English Instructor
Jordan Hayes
English Instructor
Nathan Pensky
English Instructor
Jeff Hill
English Instructor
Emily Munson
English Instructor
James McDonald
English Instructor
Andrea Massalski
CTIS Instructor
Mario Maciel
Faculty/Coordinator Monterey/Santa Cruz Plumbing
Gillette Karen Kieffer
Librarian
Pam Wilkes
Librarian
Floyd Salas
Creative Writing Instructor
Arthur Heinrich
Director Foothill Bond Management
Brenda Visas
Director Facilities and Special Projects
Marlene Johnston
Community Education Reach Instructor
Anthony Kelly
Facilities and EQPMT Assistant
Km Peter
Admin Executive
Or Orawan Khaola
Cashier
Lianne Wong
Engineering Instructor
Teresa Ong
Learning Disability Specialist
Shigeko Gotoh
Japanese Instructor
Yumiko Tsumura
Japanese Instructor
Keiko Sato
Japanese Instructor
Yuki Kishino
Japanese Instructor
Bryant McOmber
Real Estate Instructor
Teresa Delacruz
Admin Assistant
Charlene Wonpat
Adaptive Learning Assistant
Anne Sandoval
BS Rdms RVT Clinical Coordinator Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Nicole McSweeney
BS Rdms RDC Clinical Associate Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Joshua Schreckengost
BS Rdms RVT Clinical Associate Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Sandy Gregory
Instructor VET Tech
Richard Mosley
Instructor Viticulture
Kathy Depaolo
Instructor Veterinary Technology
Elizabeth Belaski
Instructor Veterinary Tech Program
Flynn Laureen Balducci
Career Counselor/Instructor
Melissa Bowen
Administrative Assistant
Lio Francisco
Admissions Coordinator Primary Care
Elizabeth Barrilleaux
Community Education Adaptive Physical Education Instructor
Diane Arnold
Community Education Adaptive Physical Education Instructor
Cynthia Chu
Community Education Adaptive Physical Education/Community-Based Instructor
Christel Ligocki
Community Education Adaptive Physical Education Instructor
Gloria Wallen
Community Education Adaptive Physical Education Instructor
Rachelle Campbell
Instructor Radiologic Technology
Bev Lustig
Instructor Radiologic Technology Program
Byron Burkhalter
Psychology and Sociology Instructor
Katrina Gerry
Psychology Instructor
Scott Lohmann
Community Education Adaptive Physical Education Instructor
Nicholas Tuttle
Psychology Instructor
Michele Pilati
Psychology Instructor
Ben Stefonik
Psychology Instructor
Karen Gee
Psychology Instructor
Nancy Melucci
Psychology Instructor
Randy Boatman
Apprenticeship-Plumbing Instructor
Nancy Ghodrat
Accounting Instructor
Steve Andrade
Apprenticeship-Plumbing Instructor
Navin Sethi
Accounting Instructor
David Pirrone
Accounting Instructor
Lisa Drake
Accounting Instructor
Sean Bowman
Accounting Instructor
Frank Cuneo
Apprenticeship-Sheet Metal Instructor
Steve Powers
Apprenticeship-Electrical Instructor
Daniel Romero
Apprenticeship-Electrical Instructor
Joe Mayer
Accounting Instructor
Miguel Ibarra
Apprenticeship-Sheet Metal Instructor
Robert Fain
Apprenticeship-Ironworkers Instructor
Debra Marion
Accounting Instructor
Keith Dias
Apprenticeship-Sheet Metal Instructor
Farima Fakoor
Accounting Instructor
Christopher Valverde
Apprenticeship-Electrical Instructor
Farimah Massoumi
Accounting Instructor
Ming Lu
Accounting Instructor
Kenneth Miller
Apprenticeship-Sound and Communication Instructor
Taver Chong
Accounting Instructor
Subha Gopal
Accounting Instructor
Frank Stephenson
Biotechnology Instructor
Maria Matyska-Pesek
Biotechnology Instructor
Lucinda Hirahoka
Director Primary Care Program Stanford Medical Ctr
Angela Su
Director Pharmacy Tech
Mike Diefenbach
Coordinator Program
Kevin Harral
Coordinator Program
Dennis Low
Dental Hygiene Instructor
Joyce Bettencourt
Dental Hygiene Instructor
Colleen Kirby
Dental Assisting Program PART Time Instructor
Eloise Reed
Dental Assisting Program PART Time Instructor
Jennifer Bennett
Dental Assisting and Dental Hygiene Instructor
Wen Jun Xu
Accounting Assistant
Neta Bar
Anthropology Instructor
John Wolf
Anthropology Instructor
Daniel Cearley
Anthropology Instructor
Max Davidson-Sprado
Anthropology Instructor
Norah Glover
Anthropology Instructor
Michele Titus
Anthropology Instructor
Jo Rodgers
Anthropology and Sociology Instructor
Jennifer Price
Anthropology Instructor
Katherine Schaefers
Anthropology Instructor
Tracy Ruscetti
Biology/Biotechnology Instructor
Nirmal Gosavi
Biology/Biotechnology Instructor
Phil Hawkins
Biology/Biotechnology Instructor
Carolyn Holcroft
Biology Professor
Becky Jacobs
Biology Instructor
Wendy Rothwell
Biology Instructor
Laura Branagan
Biology Instructor
Caryn Owen
Biology Instructor
Dadbeh Rouhbakhsh
Biology Instructor
Karen Hurst
Biology Instructor
Jenny Fichmann
Biology Instructor
Erin Kew
Biology Instructor
Yonas Habte
Biology Instructor
Laura Brauman
Biology Instructor
Marisa Kendall
Biology Instructor
Marian Browning
Child Development Instructor
Bruce Puckett
CIS instructor
Sandra McKeithan
Child Development Instructor
Christine Carducci
Child Development Instructor
Claire Koukoutsakis
Child Development Instructor
Newton Chan
CIS and Coin Instructor
Kathleen O'Brien
CIS and Coin Instructor
Nicole Kerbey
Child Development Instructor
Ling-Ling Chern
Chinese Instructor
Irene Hung
Chinese Instructor
Zinan Ye
Chinese Instructor
April Phung
Chinese Instructor
Veronica Zhang
Chinese Instructor
Sheila Smith
Child Development Adjunct Professor/Instructor
Zuohua Liang
PSME Instructional Lab Coordinator
Kristoffer Mott
Spanish Instructor
Elias Chamorro
Spanish Instructor
Tomas Blandino
Spanish Instructor
Angela Chen
See Su Angela for Instructor Information
Paula Schales
Computer Technology Instructor
Rick Kuhn
Director of Workforce Development
Patrick Marder
Instructor in History
Gayle Mayekawa
Instructor in Child Development
Steve Hansen
Instructor in Business
Margriet Delange
Instructor-Gerontology
Colleen Anderson
Instructor-Family Engagement Institute
David Huseman
Instructor-Emergency Medical Technician Emergency Medical Technician
Jim Wyatt
Instructor-Emergency Medical Technician Emergency Medical Technician
Joseph Polizzotto
ESL Instructor
James Cummins
ESL Instructor
Lynn Mitchell
ESL Instructor
Mary Shoane
ESL Instructor
John Wiley
ESL Instructor
Barrie Copp
ESL Instructor
Margus Moeller
ESL Instructor
David McCormick
ESL Instructor
Lisa Quijano
ESL Instructor
Alice Dragan
ESL Instructor
Diane Andrews
ESL Instructor
Karen Sid
ESL Instructor
Tiffany Rush
Instructor Respiratory Therapy
Skip Cantwell
Art Instructor
Jeff Levitch
Art Instructor
Betsy Parravi
Community-Based Instructor
Sheila Dunec
Community-Based Instructor
Lorraine Rock
Community-Based Instructor
Kenneth Peterson
Community-Based Instructor
Sharon Ito
Community-Based Instructor
Maria Kruitwagen
Community-Based Instructor
Ellen Mastman
Community-Based Instructor
Benjamin Medved
Community-Based Instructor
Kathrine Baird
Community-Based Instructor
Lynnette Vega
Community-Based Instructor
Karen Jensen
Community-Based Instructor
Rolene Auclaire
Community-Based Instructor
June Ambrose
Community-Based Instructor
Rachel Veronneau
Community-Based Instructor
Kei-Lee Liu
Chemistry Instructor
Rosa Nguyen
Chemistry Instructor
Craig Mossman
Chemistry Instructor
Ashok Sinha
Chemistry Instructor
Nayereh Rezaie
Chemistry Instructor
Myron Cagan
Chemistry Instructor
Beatrice Ruhland
Chemistry Instructor
John Schaffert
Chemistry Instructor
Jimmy Li
Chemistry Instructor
Mimosa Burr
Chemistry Instructor
Don Pon
Chemistry Instructor
Erik Woodbury
Chemistry Instructor
Mary Holland
Chemistry Instructor
Xiao Wang
Chemistry Instructor
Beverly Tong
Community Education Reach Instructor
Dona Marriott
Community Based Instructor
Deborah Kenney
Community Education Reach Instructor
Linda Young
Community Education Reach Instructor
Grace Yen
Community Education Reach Instructor
Jacquelyn Horton
Communication Studies Instructor
Zaki Hasan
Communication Studies Instructor
Jessica Kaven
Communication Studies Instructor
Karin Pogosian
Communication Studies Instructor
Frank Niccoli
Instructor Environmental Horticulture
Michael Young
Instructor Environmental Horticulture
Sara Rettus
Philosophy Instructor
David Hoekenga
Philosophy Instructor
David Peterson
Philosophy Instructor
John Provost
Philosophy Instructor
Matt Donner
Music Technology Instructor
Sandy Simon
Pharmacy Technology Instructor
Nancy Alvarez
Pharmacy Technology Instructor
Volney Dalsem
Medical Doctor Medical Director Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Ed Goldfarb
Music Technology Instructor

Additional Info and Employees

foothill.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the foothill.edu emails we have.

s***@foothill.edu
m***@foothill.edu
l***@foothill.edu

v***@foothill.edu

H***@foothill.edu
h***@foothill.edu
a***@foothill.edu

j***@foothill.edu
p***@foothill.edu

t***@foothill.edu

Find emails for foothill.edu executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.