Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Sidley Austin LLP Co.

237,162

1 S Dearborn St Chicago, IL 60603-2301
http://www.sidley.com

Industries: Law Practice, Legal Services, Financial Services, Investment Banking/Venture, Houses

Technologies: Sidley Austin LLP Co. is using 7 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 395 unverified employees.

Social Media: Sidley Austin LLP Co. has 124 social media shares and likes.

We have 10 emails for Sidley Austin LLP Co..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
jQuery UI
jQuery UI is a curated set of user interface interactions, effects, widgets, and themes built on top of the jQuery JavaScript Library

Fonts Technology

Fonts.com
Fonts.com provides the biggest and best selection of high quality desktop and web fonts.

Similar Law Practice Companies

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Gerald McGovern
Partner
Paul Pringle
Managing Partner
Moshe Kupietzky
Managing Partner
Dale Thomas
President
James Stinson
President
Mary Skinner
President
Moria Waddy
Human Resources Director
Thomas Johnston
Information Systems Manager
Meghan Peck
Marketing Director
Warren Storrs
Office Services Manager
Stephen Dempsey
Director - Administration
Jeffrey Berlin
Vice President
Virginia Seitz
Vice President
Paul Zidlicky
Vice President
Cathy Angus
Training Manager
Carol Gebbia
Purchasing Manager
Gregory McMahon
Counsel Project Finance and Infrastructure
I. Scott Bass
Co-Chairman of Food and Drug Law Committee
Michael Clark
Chairman of Intermediate Sanctions Subcommitte
Michael Rugen
Trustee
Alan Rosenstein
Technology Training Manager
Chris Lucas
Litigation Support Manager
Eileen Schwab
co-Chairman of the Committee of Trusts and Est
Glenetta Cade
Accounts Payable Assistant
Helen Khoo
Office Administrator
James Whelton
Litigation and Practice Support Director
Jason Tyrrell
Litigation Support Manager
Joanne Sanmateo
Litigation Support Project Manager
Joe Fox
Manager Server Infrastructure
Joseph Nowalany
Director of Benefitsensation
Mary Raffaniello
Director HR
Matt Hughey
Associate Project Finance and Infrastructure-P
Michael Bawden
Litigation Support Manager
Olivia Savell
Litigation Support Project Manager
Sherwin Samuels
Senior Corporate Partner
Tom Joel
Litigation Support Manager
A. Francis Robinson Jr
Partner Project Finance and Infrastructure-Pub
Adrienne Pitts
Partner
Allison Satyr
Partner Syndicated and Leveraged Finance
Alyssa Grikscheit
Partner
Anne Falvey
Partner Project Finance and Infrastructure-Syn
Anthony Aiello
Partner Project Finance and Infrastructure-Rea
Byron Taylor
Partner Environmental-Project Finance and Infr
Chris Abbinante
Partner
Cliff Fonstein
Partner
Craig Griffith
Partner Structured Finance and Securitization
Donald Bingham
Partner Structured Finance and Securitization
Douglas Hart
Partner
Edward Fine
Partner Structured Finance and Securitization
Eileen Liu
Partner Employee Benefits-Executive Compensati
Eric Mattson
Partner Complex Commercial Litigation-ERISA Li
Frederick Lowinger
Partner
Gary Gerstman
Partner Corporate Governance and Compliance-Ex
Gary Stern
Partner Structured Finance and Securitization-
Gerald Angst
Partner Complex Commercial Litigation-Financia
Homer Schaaf
Partner Public Finance-Structured Finance and
Ing Yang
Partner
Irving Rotter
Partner Energy Regulatory-M and A and Private
James Cahan
Partner Environmental-Project Finance and Infr
Jeff Liebmann
Partner
Jeffrey Crane
Partner Complex Commercial Litigation-Financia
Jennifer Janss
Partner Project Finance and Infrastructure-Str
Jennifer Zargarof
Partner
John Bonacum
Partner Syndicated and Leveraged Finance
John Feldkamp
Executive Director
Julie Allen
Partner Executive Compensation-Labor, Employme
Kevin Hochberg
Partner Structured Finance and Securitization
Laura Leonard
Partner Environmental-M and A and Private Equi
Lee Christie
Partner
Mara Melndez
Partner Complex Commercial Litigation-Financia
Mark Blocker
Partner ERISA Litigation-Financial Services /
Mark Poole
Partner Real Estate-Structured Finance and Sec
Martin Gold
Partner Project Finance and Infrastructure-Pub
Mary Niehaus
Partner Employee Benefits-Executive Compensati
Matthew Johnson
Partner Employee Benefits-Executive Compensati
Matthew Rizzo
Partner
Michael Burke
Partner Public Finance
Michael Peskowitz
Partner Real Estate-Structured Finance and Sec
Myles Pollin
Partner Structured Finance and Securitization
Patricia Murphy
Partner Project Finance and Infrastructure-Sec
Paul Adams
Partner
Paul Monson
Partner Project Finance and Infrastructure-Rea
Paul Risko
Partner Insurance-Securities-Structured Financ
Peter Canzano
Partner Public Finance
Priscilla Ryan
Partner Employee Benefits-ERISA Litigation-Exe
Renwick Martin
Partner Structured Finance and Securitization
Richard Klingler
Partner
Richard... O'Malley
Partner Financial Services / Consumer Class Ac
Robert Boyd
Partner Real Estate-Syndicated and Leveraged F
Robert Ferencz
Partner Employee Benefits-ERISA Litigation-Exe
Robert Hardy
Partner Employee Benefits-Executive Compensati
Robert Holland
Partner Appellate-Financial Services / Consume
Robert Malstrom
Partner Employee Benefits
Rory Kelleher
Partner Project Finance and Infrastructure-Syn
Samuel Miller
Partner
Stanimir Alexandrov
Partner
Stephen Esko
Partner Structured Finance and Securitization
Stewart Shepherd
Partner Employee Benefits-Executive Compensati
T. Scarborough
Partner Complex Commercial Litigation-Financia
Ted Kamman
Partner
Thomas Brown
Partner Structured Finance and Securitization
Timothy Treanor
Partner
Tracey Nicastro
Partner Structured Finance and Securitization
Virginia Aronson
Partner
William Fifield
Managing Partner
Xiaowen Qiu
Partner Structured Finance and Securitization
Zulfiqar Bokhari
Partner Syndicated and Leveraged Finance
Michael Prapuolenis
Director Human Resources
Patricia Lowery
Human Resources Manager
Patricia Socha
Human Resources Manager
Edward Fierro
Associate Project Finance and Infrastructure-P
John Kelsh
Partner Corporate Governance and Compliance-Ex
Michael Kohler
Partner Corporate Governance and Compliance-Ex
Michael Sigal
Partner Corporate Governance and Compliance-Ex
Stephen Fitzell
Partner Corporate Governance and Compliance-In
Allison Bakke
Technology Trainer
J. Douglas Donenfeld
Vice Chairman and Chairman of the Finance, Aud
Theodore Miller
Vice Chairman, Management Committee
James Clark
Lawyer
Joseph Manicki
Lawyer
John McDonough
Legal Counsel
Lynn Kissel
Legal Secretary
Mark Kirsons
Lawyer
Maureen Shannon
Legal Secretary
Robert Golub
Lawyer
Erika Steinberg
Marketing Operations Director
Bryan Ferguson
Marketing Director
Andrew Sawatzki
Senior Network Administrator
Dennis Bekemeyer
Senior Counsel Project Finance and Infrastruct
Frederic Berner Jr
Senior Counsel Energy Regulatory-Project Finan
Baheer Gad
Information Technology Systems Manager
Jim Harmon
Network Administrator
Lawrence Wojeck
Vice President, Information Systems
Martin B Jackson
Partner
Janelle Ibeling
Partner
Chiu-Huey Hsia
Associate
Joshua Hofheimer
Partner
Elizabeth L Howe
Partner
Andrew Parnell
Partner
Thomas Thesing
Partner
Robin Parsons
Partner
Terence M Hynes
Senior Counsel
Partha Pal
Partner
John McGrath
Associate
David Howe
Partner
Nicholas Britton
Associate
Elizabeth Porcher
Associate
Phillip Taylor
Associate
Graham Penn
Partner
Drew Scott
Partner
Bethany Burrow
Associate
Zartasia Khan
Associate
Lisa Cargill
Associate
Matthjew Dening
Partner
Mark Walsh
Associate
John Woodhall
Partner
Struan Oliver
Partner
Patrick Corr
Partner
Vivian Root
Counsel
Benjamin Klinger
Associate
Pamela Clarke
Associate
Thomas Lindup
Associate
Nigel Montgomery
Partner
Bryce Peterson
Senior Member
William Long
Partner
Lisa Avellini
Lawyer, Associate
Brett Rowland
Lawyer, Associate
Robert Ryan
Associate
Diana Ford
Associate
Howard Waterman
Partner
John Casanova
Partner
Jason Richardson
Partner
Jonathon Wallace
Partner
Marc Wasserman
Partner
Craig Chapman
Partner
Michael Durrer
Partner
James High
Associate
David Hinds
Partner
Stuart Forgan
Associate
Mark Menhennett
Partner
Michelle Kierce
Associate
Paul Gray
Associate
Eric R Hebert
Counsel Public Finance-Tax
Marah Stith
Atorny
Michael P Heinz
Partner
Dennis C Hensley
Senior Counsel
Graehme Harrower
Partner
Jacob Kaplan
Legal Assistant
John M Heyde
Counsel
Joseph Hoyt
Associate
Joseph Chow
Associate
Benjamin ... Rosemergy
Employee Benefit Lawyer
Jeff Stewart
Attorney
Richard W Havel
Senior Counsel
Audrey Chenesseau
Associate, Attorney
Daniel Mulvihill
Legal Assistant
Marion Deland
General Manager
Edward Empanano
Director of Enterprise User Services
Siegfried P Knopf
Partner, Senior Counsel
Willie Davis
Mobile Device Manager
Hanna Chouest
Associate, Lawyer
Mark B Langdon
Partner, Attorney
Janney Chong
Partner, Associate
Brian Bresnahan
Information Technology Manager
Ellyce R Cooper
Partner, Attorney
Scott Border
Associate, Intellectual Property Group
Lawrence C Tondel
Partner, Senior Counsel
Julie R Klaff
Associate, Products and Derivatives
Angus Macbeth
Partner, Senior Counsel
David H Hoffman
Attorney, Partner
James D Zirin
Partner, Senior Counsel
Dale B Nixon
Partner, Attorney
Claire H Holland
Associate, Counsel
Matthew S... Jorgenson
Attorney
Christopher Swift
Associate, International Trade and Dispute Resolution
Hl Rogers
Associate, Attorney
David S Witek
Associate, Counsel
Vijay Dipak Desai
Associate, Attorney
Kelly Morgan
Legal Recruiting Manager
Cecibel Alvarenga
Senior Legal Assistant-Team Leader
Sara Beth Brody
Partner, Attorney
Queenie Ngan
Marketing Assistant-in Hong Kong
Emily K. Bottkol
Regional Marketing Manager
Michael O'Brien
Partner
Evan Westerfield
Partner Environmental
Daniel Glen
Developer
Katie Walsh
Digital Communications Manager Marketing
Tara Lynn Collins
Attorney
Carole Conway
Human Resources Associate
Maryann Li... Grahmann
Attorney
Pete Glowacki
Director of Training and Development
Shawn Derfer
Director of West Coast Administration
Gene Lima
Account Manager
Dora Hughes
Senior Policy Adviser, Government Strategies
Matthew Cahill
Partner
Joel Thieme
Information Technology Manager Management
Alicia Ammons
Office Manager
Paula Pikula
Executive Director
Paul Kunas
Director Information Technology Security
Greg Lawrence
Director of Technology
Michael Borden
Counsel
Megan Beer
Associate
Dimple Patel
Information Technology Director
Nathaniel McInnis
Senior Information Technology Director
Glenn Nash
Partner
Sandra S Fujiyama
Partner Intellectual Property Litigation
William McConagha
Partner
Les Carter
Associate
Anne M Falvey
Partner Project Finance and Infrastructure-Syndicated and Le...
Jonathan F Cohn
Partner
Mitchell Poole
Partner
Fraz Baig
Senior Buyer
Steve Robinson
Associate
Sharon Kramer
Information Systems Team Coach
James Harmon
Information Technology Network Administrator
Steven Selsberg
Partner
Mark Glasser
Partner
Heidi Larson Howell
Associate
James Rice
Partner
Reed W Balmer
Associate
Jody Knower
Chief Training and Professional Development Officer
William Ellis
Ratner in Real Estate
Kathryn Manukas
Accounting Manager
Glenn Pinkerton
Partner
Jane Nelson
Robert Keelings Assistant
Agnieszka Dola
Chief Staff Accountant
Vera Elson
Attorney
Marilyn Cristoff
Executive Assistant
Andrew Stern
Partner Complex Commercial Litigation
Art Dykhuis
Associate
Vanessa Young
Legal Assistant
Candace Najolia
trainer
Peter Edgerton
Attorney
Demarron Berkley
Associate
Sarah Preisler
Associate focusing on tech transactions
Eric Hu
Information Technology Network Specialist
Sandra Kline
Practice Coordinator
Catherine Albright
Attorney
Marlon Wilson
Site Manager
Prerna Gandhi
Attorney
Xiaoting Zhang
Attorney
Fernando Garza
Supervisor Technical Support
Nora Sorrell
Senior Database Architect
Gisele C Rainer
Counsel
Rick Shipley
Legal Assistant
Alex Kaplan
Associate Accountants Liability
Benton Keatley
Junior Associate
Matthew Pierce
Senior Records Coordinator
Constantine Trela
Partner Appellate
Erin K Myers
Associate Insurance
Veronica Delgado
Benefits Billing Coordinator
Jacob Schneider
Attorney
Bill Walsh
Senior Procurement Manager
Hae-Won Min Liao
Attorney
Mayu Miyashita
Staff Attorney
Patty Ho
Attorney
Van... Richelle Wilson
Counsel
Glenn Lortscher
Attorney
Lisa Jackson
Human Resources Administrative Assistant
Jeffrey Young
Associate
Lisa Taylor
Associate
Wonjoo Suh
Associate
Paul Perkins
Associate
... Schnapper-Casteras
Associate
Fiona Philip
Counsel
Jeff Morrow
Associate
Timothy Moran
Partner
Arif Noorani
Associate
Kara Wilcox
Associate
Clayton Northouse
Associate
Brooke Spence
Staff Attorney
Eric Osborne
Associate
Erika Myers
Associate
Lisa-Beth Meletta
Associate
Joseph Micallef
Partner
Christian Murphy
Associate
Beth Kelley
Associate
Brian Peter Johnson
Associate
Lisa Jones
Counsel
Catherine Karen
Counsel
John Meiser
Associate
Ted Lis
Associate
Melissa Hung
Associate
James Conlan
Member of the Executive Committee
Jeffrey Berman
Executive Officer
Lisa Reategui
Partner Corporate Governance and Compliance-Executive Compensation-Securities
Nancy Fanos
Training Specialist
Meghan O'Reilly
Associate Securities-Syndicated and Leveraged Finance
Oliver Butler
Vice President of Management Information Systems Department
Mike Blanchard
Operations Manager
Larry Wojcik
Manager of Information Technology Infrastructure and Operations
Eileen Hsieh
Director of Human Resources
Steven Ellis
Partner Antitrust / Competition-Financial Services / Consumer Class Actions
Christopher Hilbert
Partner M and A and Private Equity-Securities-Syndicated and Leveraged Finance
Clifford Work
Associate Project Finance and Infrastructure-Syndicated and Leveraged Finance
Jen Peltz
Associate Accountants Liability-Financial Services / Consumer Class...
Kenneth Wile
Counsel Accountants Liability-Complex Commercial Litigation-Financial Services / Consumer Class Actions
Julie Wicker
Human Resources
Lauryn Bronstein
Legal Recruiting Manager
Lawrence Tondel
Partner Investment Funds, Advisers and Derivatives-Structured Finance and Securitization
Mark Rogers
Partner Structured Finance and Securitization
Ricardo Lafosse
Information Technology Security Operations Manager
Sarah Coad
Associate Project Finance and Infrastructure-Securities-Syndicated and Leveraged Finance
Siegfried Knopf
Partner Securities-Structured Finance and Securitization-Syndicated and Leveraged Finance
Simon Meng
Partner In International Project Finance Group
Terri Ward
Manager of Operations
Vicki Crump
Network Admin
Mimi Chan
Accounts Payable Representative
Thomas Witherspoon
Network Engineer
Sherry Wallach
Chairman of Young Lawyers Section
Dan Durkin
Senior Manager Information Technology
Henry Schwier
Manager-Enterprise Network Architecture
Juan Gonzalez
Networking LAN Administration
Kalpana Cholan
Other Information Technology Management
Karin Nakai
Litigation Support Supervisor
Steve Cosgrove
Litigation Support
Sharon Ford
Specialist Information Technology Change Management
Sonia Hilton
Litigation Support Analyst
Josh Rogers
Creative Director Imagination
Jesse Redniss
Vice President Digital USA Network
Kate Evert
Implementation and Training Manager
Janice Kuhn
Marketing Manager
Mary Neale
Litigation Partner
Timothy Bergen
Information Systems Manager
Mark Fortner
Vice President and Executive Creative Director
Brian Bearden
Network Engineer
Dennis O'donovan
Director of Information Services-New York
Ellen Burns
Membership Information
Williams Jordan
Telephone Systems Engineer
Mark Vendl
Network Engineer
Paul Berg
Network Engineer
Ron Ben-yehuda
Membership Information
Ram Burshtine
Partner
Raymond Atkins
Partner Washington
Norman Blears
Partner
Ilaria Accorsi
Internation Trade Advisor
Jonathan Adams
Associate
Sofya Abrams
Counsel
Daniel Allison
Associate
Christopher Allen
Associate
Ike Adams
Partner
Margaret Allen
Counsel
Swati Akula
Associate
Suresh Advani
Partner
Dannia Aletmimei
Associate
Mohammed Alvi
Associate
Alyse Andalman
associate
Bryan Anderson
Partner
Scott Anderson
Partner
Michael Andolina
partner
Timothy Spangler
Partner/Member Investment Funds/Advise
Gerald Ambrose
partner
Holly Gregory
Partner/Global Coordinator Governance practice
Thomas Kim
Partner
Matthew Lerner
Partner/ Co-Global Coordinator.

Additional Info and Employees

Sidley is a premier law firm with a practice highly attuned to the ever-changing international landscape.

Name
Title

James Cahan
Partner at Sidley Austin LLP

Michael Clark
Partner at Sidley Austin LLP

Joe Flack III
Partner at Sidley Austin LLP

sidley.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the sidley.com emails we have.

t***@sidley.com
m***@sidley.com

j***@sidley.com
d***@sidley.com

r***@sidley.com
c***@sidley.com

l***@sidley.com

Find emails for Sidley Austin LLP Co. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.