Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Stanford Univ - Leland Stanford Junior University

979

Company Description: At Stanford Law School, excellence is a given. Our community — engaged faculty and students, influential alumni, dedicated staff — is united in its belief that a Stanford Law degree is a powerful tool...

Stanford Univ - Leland Stanford Junior University was founded in 1893

Stanford University Stanford, CA 94305
http://www.stanford.edu
(650) 723-2021

Industries: Government Administration, Higher Education, Startups

Technologies: Stanford Univ - Leland Stanford Junior University is using 10 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 374 unverified employees.

Social Media: Stanford Univ - Leland Stanford Junior University has 46,301 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Stanford Univ - Leland Stanford Junior University.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Shopping Engines

Shopping.com
Shopping.com, part of the eBay Commerce Network, is one of the leading shopping sites for a comprehensive set of products from thousands of deluxe brands and online stores

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
Modernizr
Modernizr is a JavaScript library that detects HTML5 and CSS3 features in the user??s browser.
jQuery Colorbox
JQuery is a fast and effective JavaScript library that helps in HTML document traversing, event handling, animations and Ajax Interactions.

Widgets Technology

Facebook Graph API
Facebook Graph API is the primary way for apps to read and write to the Facebook social graph. It has multiple versions available.

Fonts Technology

Font Awesome
Font Awesome gives you scalable vector icons that can instantly be customized ??? size, color, drop shadow, and anything that can be done with the power of CSS.

CDN Technology

BootstrapCDN
BootstrapCDN is a free and public content delivery network. Users of BootstrapCDN can load CSS, JavaScript and images remotely, from its servers.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
John Hennessey
President
Randy Livingston
Chief Executive Officer
Melinda Mitchell
President
Kevin Nash
MIS Manager
Mike Cummins
Programmer Analyst
Teri Bush
Programmer Analyst
Michael Durket
Systems Programmer
Michael Chait
Information Technology Manager
Farhad Shakeri
Systems Programmer
Barbara Sidor
Operations Supervisor
Julie Bond
Division Administrator
Peter G. Smith
Systems Manager
Dale Crytzer
Systems Manager
Jan Thomson
Director
Frederick Hansson
Assistant Director
Jan Thompson
Director - Telecommunications
William Clebsch
Executive Director - Information Technology Service
Dennis Michael
Manager - Systems Operations
Elizabeth Lim
Manager
Diane Peck
Director - Human Resources
Cedric Bennett
Director - Applications
Tilak Dhar
Director - Storage
Bob Wheeler
Zone B Manager Zone Management Administration
Bob Leathers
Director of Finance and Administration-Cardiot
Cholada Chenhansa
Admin Services Manager to Jay Kohn
Jack Cleary
Associate Vice President, Academic Projects an
Kevin Pryor
Financial Manager-Administrative Systems
Marjorie Alfs
Programs and Administration Manager-Center for
Patricia Lendio
Admin Services Manager-Pathology-Blood Center
Stephanie Edelman
Director Finance and amp amp amp amp amp amp a
William Perron
Manager - Administrative Services
Daria Mochly-Rosen
Founder
June Lang
Senior Director of Development
Lance Choy
University Manager Career Development Center
Edgar Engleman
Chairman
Lawrence Gibbs
Chief Executive Officer
Alan Harvey
Publishing Director
Andrew Harker
Director Budget Management
Andy Chan
Director Career Management Center at Stanford
Archana Bellary
Manager Data Mangement and amp amp amp amp amp
Atul Butte
Assistant Professor of Medicine Medical Inform
Barton Thompson
Co-Director of Woods Institute for the Environ
Beth Kane
Director, Sponsored Research
Beverley Hartman
Assistant Director BNS lecturer Department of
Carol Sisk
Director of Learningf and Performance
Carolyn Harding
A/P Manager
Carolyn Myers
Accounting Associate
Charles Prober
Senior Associate Dean Medical Student Educatio
Christie Goeller
Director Advertisement Markeitng
Christine Griffith
Associate Dean and Director Graduate Life
Christine Timko
Associate Director
Claude Reichard
Director Writing in the Major
Dahlia Wist
Greenhouse Manager
Daniel Arber
Director
David Kennedy
Associate Dean
David Lougee
Director TCP
David Macia
SUNet Backbone Manager
David Schinski
Assistant Athletic Director-Capital Planning
Debbie Belanger
Inventory and Acquisition Manager
Dena Debry
Associate Director
Diane Chermak
Lab Manager
Donna Garton
Co-Director of Regional Outreach
Elaine Ray
Director, News Service
Elizabeth Wolffe
Human Resources Manager Stanford University
Faye Deal
Director - Admissions
Felicity Meu
Assistant Director of Student and Young Alumni
Fred Tovar
Director of Student Affairs Assistant Director
Gloria Murphy
Director Stanford University
Hau Lee
Director, Stanford Global Supply Chain Managem
Heather Mocabee
Patent and Data Coordinator
Helen Blau
Donald E and Delia B Baxter Professional and D
Hilton Obenzinger
Associate Director for Honors Writing
Irv Weissman
Outsourcing Manager
Ivonne Bachar
Director PMO
Ivy Clift
Director The Stanford Fund
Jane Ingalls
Assistant Map Librarian and Earth Systems Sele
Jesse Charlton
Associate Director
Joan Bisagno
Assistant Vice Provost and Director Office of
John Freshwaters
Executive Director of ITS
Jonathan Pilat
Unix Systems Manager
Jonrie Davila
Associate Director
Kathryn Wright
Associate Director
Kathy Ku
Director
Koren Bakkegard
Assistant Dean of Freshman
Laura Goldstein
Project Manager-Management and Planning
Lisa Freitas
Data Management Assistant
Lydia Vilkins
Senior Financial Analyst
Marie Mookini
Associate Director
Mario Acquesta
Director HRIS
Maurice Druzin
Director Maternal-Fetal Medicine
Michael Cherry
Associate Professor Research of Genentics
Michiko Pane
Associate Director
Nancy Ware
Director Strategic Planning and Communication-
Norman Roth
Product/Tech Manager Access
Oleg Jardetzky
Professional Molec Pharmacol and Director Em
Patty Lucatero
Accounting Assistant
Peter Kim
Payments/Tech Manager
Raj Lalchandani
Systems Analyst Manager-Application Delivery
Randy Durante
Technical Manager-Application Delivery
Reinhold Dauskardt
Professor and Associate Chair Materials Scienc
Ronald Diaz
Director of Student Awards
Roni Gordon
Manager, Emergency Preparedness and Safety Tra
Russell Stolp
Director Stanford University
Sabrina Johnson
Associate Dean, Communications and Public Rela
Sally O'Neil
Manager, Industrial Contracts Office
Scott Jahnke
Director of Young Alumni and Student Philanthr
Sebastian Thrun
Director-Artificial Intelligence Lab
Sridhar Narayanan
Assistant Professor Finance
Susan Hansen
Director Corporate Relations
Suzanne Ferris
Director HR
Ted Tussing
Senior Director
Terence Ketter
Associate Professor of Psychiatry and Behavior
Tim Portwood
Director of Univversity Campaigns Emeritus
Toai Vo
Senior Technical Manager-Application Infrastru
Tom Goodrich
Manager, Help Desk and Support Tools and Metri
Vijay Gandra
Director Data Management and Reporting
Wafa Wei
Director Absolute Return and Fixed Income
Woods Ellen
Associate Director
Anne Hannigan
Associate Vice President
Barbara Butterfield
Vice President of Faculty and Staff
Charles House
Executive Director
Chris Golde
Associate Vice President for Graduate Educatio
David Laitin
Vice President
Elham Moslehi
Executive Director
Geoffery Burn
Managing Director
Howard Wolf
Vice President for Alumni Affairs and Presiden
Jeffrey Wachtel
Special Assistant to the President and Provost
John Powers
President and CEO
Jon Denney
Assistant Vice President
Kathi Bump
Business Manager
Mark Kay
Vice President
Rick Reis
Executive Director
Allison Hecimovich
Human Resources Manager
Julie Ross
Assistant Director for Compliance Services Fin
Larry Ebert
Project Manager, Information Technology Servic
Lee Soares
Human Resources Manager
Eileen Orourke
Human Resources Manager
Rita Hernandez
Human Resource Manager
Susan Hoerger
Deputy Director Human Resources/Director of Co
Shalini Saidha
Assistant Tax Director
Anne Sweeney
Director of Financial Information and Reportin
Chris Canellos
Director of Tax Compliance
Christine Soldahl
Accounting Manager
Ganesh Karkala
Senior Director of Financial Systems
Howard Leung
Finance Director Academic Projects
Linda Yu
Financial Analyst
Maria Gladfelter
Manager, Emblematic Licensing and Compliance
D. Richard Moyer
Executive Director Internal Audit and Institut
Acedillo Milagros
Museum Receptionist
Ade Mabogunje
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Alejandro Martinez
Region VI Representative
Alan Sykes
Professor of Law
Alberto Makino
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Martin Shell
Vice President of Development
Debra Zumwalt
Vice President and General Counsel
Bill Clebsch
Executive Director Information Technology Serv
Bernd Girod
Director of the Image Systems Engineering Prog
Brodie Hamilton
Facilities Services Manager
Brian Thomas
Associate Director for Student Services S/NS
Carolyn Kane
Operator Services Center Manager
Diane Reynolds
Director of Direct Appeal Services
Jeannette Hayden
Education and Training Manager
Lawrence Fagan
Co-Director , Biomedical Informatics Training
Larry Horton
Senior Vice President and Director of Governme
Mark Miyasaki
Executive Director of Communication Services
Mark Bonino
Program Manager Special Projects
Matthew Riley
Associate Director of Information Services in
Robert Negrin
Professor Blood and Marrow Adult Program Direc
Richard Mount
Director of Computing Services
Tom Seligman
Program Director
Sandra Feaster
Program Director
Shawna Powell-Blunt
Manager Data Management Services
Tom Cramer
Associate Director Digital Library Systems and
Virginia Fowkes
Program Director
John Whipple
Sales Director-Advertising Division
Bernadette Clavier
Program and Marketing Manager
Marcia Cohen
Senior Associate Dean for Finance and Administ
Sally Hines
Manager-Administrative Services
William Phillips
Senior Associate Vice President Real Estate
Scott Stocker
Web Managing Editor
Bijendra Sewak
Project Manager
Helena Cipres-Palacin
Project Manager
Jaime Eredia
Project Coordinator
Kelly Rohlfs
Project Manager
Kharon Hathaway
Project Engineer
Maggie Burgett
Project Manager
Michael Mithen
Project Manager
Renate Fruchter
Director, Project Based Learning Laboratory
Susan Rozakis
Project Manager
Wayne Kelly
Project Manager
Gerald Reaven
Professor of Medicine and Senior Vice Presiden
Heidi Heilemann
Associate Director Research and Instruction
Julie Arafeh
Assistant Director of Training and Research
Kate Chesley
Associate Director of University Communication
Kirsten Leute
Vice President for Communications
Marsha Murphy
Senior Associate Director of Audit-Medical Cen
Tim Doyle
Scientific Director SAIF
Ann Marshall
Manager Hardware Engineering
Claudia Dencker
Director of Quality Assurance
Ellen Amsel
Technical Manager-IRT Privacy/Security
H. Ray Saray
Software Development Manager
Siegfried Hecker
Co-Director of the Center for International Se
C. Fathman
Professor of Medicine and Chief of the Division of Immunology and Rheumatology
Erik Ritchie
Director Marketing
Beth McCullough
Learning Spaces Manager
Heather Flanagan
Director Unix Systems
Gregory Rosston
Deputy Director
Kristine Dworkin
Director Web Marketing
Paul Berg
Cahill Professional Em Cancer Res and Biochem and Director Em
Debra Ikeda
Associate Professor of Radiology and Chief of Breast Imaging
Mihoko Hosoi
Library Resources Manager J Hugh Jackson Library
Scot Davis
Director of Banking and Commerce
Gretchen Daily
Panel Chair, Department of Biological Sciences
Lucy Shapiro
Professional and Director Beckman Ctr
Lawrence Crapo
Chief, Associate Professor of Medicine
John Bravman
Vice Provost of Undergraduate Education
Kevin Montgomery
Technical Director
David Lenox
Director Campus Planning and Design and University Architect
Patti McCabe
Director RA Training and Development
Richard Newman
Associate Director
Herma Ross
Director of Financial Management and Budgets
Jim Knox
Director, Documentation, Training, Licensing, and Campus Readiness
Lawanda Mills
Training Programs Coordinator
Tina Darmohray
Technical Manager
Andy Sharp
Associate Director
Susan Gutierrez
Associate Director
Laura Wilson
Police Chief
Richard Zare
Chair, Professor Natural Science
Marc Safran
Associate Chief of Sports Medicine and Fellowship Director of Sports Medicine, Professor of Orthopedic Surgery
Les Stout
Vice President Information Technology
John Blake
Quality Assurance Manager
Phil Resch
Assistant Director for STUDENT HOUSING MAINTENANCE
Bruce Vincent
Chief Technologist
Holly Knapp
Director Alumni Education
Andrew Hoffman
Professor of Medicine and Vice Chair for Academic Affairs
Kathleen Marsh
Senior Conference Manager
Daniel Brennan
Assistant Director of Admission Marketing and Communication
Armand Capote
Director of Infrastructure and amp amp amp amp amp am
Katherine Ho
Associate Director
Kathy Geller
Director Organization Effectiveness
Byron Reeves
Director Center for the Study of Language and Information
Gary Fanton
Chief of the Section of Sports Medicine
Lorene Nelson
Chief of the Division of Epidemiology
Larry Jones
Receivables Associate Director
Ann Arvin
Vice Provost and Dean Research
Sam Steinhardt
Executive Director of Finance-Information Technology Services
Sanjiv Gambhir
Chief of the Nuclear Medicine Division
Sandip Darji
Director of Information Analytics and Technology
Glenn Chertow
Chief, Division of Nephrology
Lynn McRae
Integration Services and Operations Manager
Cindy Skalski
Oracle Financial Support Manager
Daisy Asinas
Audit Manager
Fernando Mendoza
Professor and Chief of the Division of General Pediatrics
Mary Polan M.D., Ph.D.
Chair and Professor of the Department of Gynecology and Obstetrics
PATRICIA MYERS
ADVERTISING STAFF
Arna Ionescu
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Bernard Roth
Professor of Mechanical Engineering-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Drew Nelson
Professor of Mechanical Engineering-Mechanical Engineering-Design
David Beach
Professor Teaching of Mechanical Engineering-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Carl Bettag
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
William Cockayne
Staff-Interdisciplinary Studies in Humanities Mechanical Engineering-Design
Cynthia Benjamin
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Barry Katz
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design Continuing Studies and Summer Session
Ed Carryer
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Gunter Niemeyer
Assistant Professor of Mechanical Engineering-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Dev Patnaik
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Jeremy Faludi
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Jennifer Rahn
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Helen Chen
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Joan Savall
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Kristen Taylor
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Jessica Kessin
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Kwanghun Chung
Staff-Neurobiology SoM-CNC-Cracking the Neural Code
Elizabeth Mattson
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Marlo Dreissigacker
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Craig Milroy
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Amanda Knox
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Munekazu Motoyama
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Michael Barry
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design Hasso Plattner Institute of Design
Nina Joshi
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Rainer Fasching
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design Mechanical Engineering-Design
George Toye
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Pete Gleason
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Turgut Gur
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Omar Siddiqui
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Matthieu Liger
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Shannon Gilmartin
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Marc Theeuwes
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Nicole Kahn
Staff-Hasso Plattner Institute of Design Mechanical Engineering-Design
Kurt Beiter
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Sara Shaughnessy
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Paul Mitiguy
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design Labs and Programs
Tim Holme
Staff-Mechanical Engineering-Design
Mark Freytag
Design Engineer
Max Stoaks
Senior Engineer
Eric Colby
Design Engineer
Mark Lawrence
Chief Engineer
Aubrey Harris
Chief Engineer
Boris Ilinets
Electrical Engineer
Mark Kemp
Design Engineer
Lawrence Marshall
Professor of Law, Director of Clinical Education, and Associate Dean for Public Interest and Clinical Education
Lary Kramer
Dean, Stanford Law School
Julie Sweetkind-Singer
Head Librarian, GIS and Map Librarian
Joyce Dickerson
Director, Sustainable Information Technology-Facilities Operations-Utilities
David Victor
Professor of Law and Director, Program on Energy and Sustainable Development
Tracey Erwin
Geospatial Librarian
Daniel Rudolph
Senior Associate Dean and Chief Operating Officer
Nik Kaestner
Sustainability Coordinator
Tom Eckmann
Senior Manager, Facilities and P
Shawn Abbott
Director, Admission
David Orenstein
Manager, Communications and P R
Michelle Armstrong
Accounts Payable Clerk
Joan Passarelli
Enrollment and Course Coordinator
Ashima Goel
Admission Coordinator
Lesley Sept
Associate Director, Global Supply Chain Management Forum
Heather Smith
Financial Aid Assistant Director
G. Marcus Cole
Associate Dean Curriculum Law School
James Plummer
Dean
Robert Joss
Dean Graduate School of Business
Bill Roden
Senior Business Intelligence Programmer/Administrator
Benjamin Dai
Chief Software Architect
Benjamin Albritton
Digital Manuscript Specialist
Jose Alvarez
Library Specialist
Sara Achenbach
Journal Developer
Gustavo Alcazar
Circulation and Public Service
Steven Liu
Manager Information Technology-Security
Steve Smith
Information Technology Project Manager
Tim Keely
Information Technology Manager-Management Science and Engineering
Sheldon Heitz
Senior Application Development/Information Technology Operations Manager
David Love
Manager Information Systems Management
Eric Armstrong
Manager Student Financial Information Systems and Stanford eCommerce Service
Michael Kelly
Manager Hardware Engineering
Sindy Lee
Software Engineering Manager, Student Computing
Tim Flood
Manager Student Affairs Information Systems-University Registrar
Russ Whiteford
Human Resources Manager
LORRAINE WESTON
ADVERTISING STAFF
PUJA SANGAR
MARKETING STAFF
GREGORY KAJFEZ
MARKETING STAFF
ROBERT S
MARKETING MANAGER
John Williams
Marketing Manager-Pathology-Blood Center
Chris Patton
Safety Information Systems Manager
David Hart
Project Manager Information Systems An
Donald Mitchell
Information Systems Project Manager-IRT School of Medicine
Jody Sumrall
Manager Information Systems
Ronny Kohavi
Product Unit Manager
Richard Shaw
Dean, Admission and Financial Aid
Patricia Jones
Vice Provost, Faculty Development
William McLennan
Dean, Religious Life
Charles Junkerman
Dean, Continuing Studies and Summer Session
Sam Savage
Consulting Professor
Neil Morimoto
Senior Industrial Contracts Officer
Gregory Boardman
Vice Provost, Student Affairs
Andrea Blecken
Licensing Liaison
Caroline Massee
Licensing Liaison
Brenda Martino
Licensing Liaison
Sima Javidan
Staff-Land Buildings and Real Estate Finance and Administration
Arthur Veinott
Professor Department Management Science and Engineer
Susan Robinson
Associate Dean for Career Services, Stanford School of Law
James Lattin
Marketing Professor
Peter Glynn
Professor Department of Management Science and Engineer
Raymond Levitt
Professor Civil/Envir Engineering
Paul Forti
Project Engineer
Nic Durham
Assistant Engineer
Frank Kloberdanz
Staff-Department of Project Management
Sue Rhee
Director, Arabidopsis Information Resource
Becky Wu
Accounting Manager
Ximena Ares
Staff-Office of Technology Licensing OTL
Janet Martinez
Senior Lecturer in Law
Daniel Ho
Assistant Professor of Law and Robert E Paradise Faculty Fellow for Excellence in Teaching and Research
Juliet Brodie
Associate Professor of Law
Jane Schacter
Head of Public Law Offerings
Joshua Cohen
Professor of Political Science, Philosophy and Law
John Hennessay
President

Additional Info and Employees

Stanford University is one of the world's leading teaching and research universities.

Name
Title

Serafim Batzoglou
Associate Professor of Computer Science at Stanford University

Norman Winarsky
Visiting Scholar at Stanford University

John L. Hennessy
President at Stanford University

Sep Kamvar
Consulting Proffesor at Stanford University

Katelijn Vleugels
Consulting Assistant Professor at Stanford University

Bernard Liautaud
Trustee at Stanford University

Andrew Ng
Director, Stanford AI Lab at Stanford University

Ge Wang
Assistant Professor at Stanford University

Jerry Kaplan
Visitor at Stanford University

Samuel Holtzman, Ph.D.
Faculty at Stanford University

Jim Gibbons
Professor at Stanford University

Vivek Wadhwa
Fellow, Arthur & Toni Rembe Rock Center for Corporate Governance at Stanford University

Phyllis Gardner
Senior Associate Dean for Education at Stanford University

James Fishkin
Professor, Communication & Political Science at Stanford University

Jatinder Singh
Consulting Assistant Professor at Stanford University

Evgeny Morozov
Visiting Scholar at Stanford University

Aman Kumar
Research Fellow at Stanford University

Siejen Yin-Stevenson
Assistant Director, US-Asia Technology Management Center at Stanford University

Kurt Akeley
Consulting Professor at Stanford University

Ryan Orr
Professor at Stanford University

Reza Zadeh
Consulting Professor at Stanford University

Tina Seelig
Executive Director, Stanford Technology Ventures Program at Stanford University

Martin Casado
Consulting Assistant Professor at Stanford University

Michael J. Flynn
Professor at Stanford University

Mari J. Baker
Trustee Emeritus at Stanford University

Daria Mochly-Rosen
Professor & Chairperson, Department Of Molecular Pharmacology at Stanford University

Garry Nolan
Rachford and Carlota A. Harris Endowed Professor at Stanford University

Dave Jackrel
postdoctoral researcher at Stanford University

Gary Bradski
Consulting Professor at Stanford University

David Beach
Professor (Teaching) at Stanford University

Lily Cheng
Lecturer at Stanford University

Graham Creasey
Professor of Spinal Cord Medicine at Stanford University

Marcus Cole
Professor of Law at Stanford University

Christopher M. Flink
Associate Professor at Stanford University

Lucy Shapiro
Virginia & D.K. Ludwig Professor of Cancer Research & Director, Beckman Center at Stanford University

Debra Zumwalt
Vice President and General Counsel at Stanford University

David Demarest
Vice President for Public Affairs at Stanford University

David A. Jones
Vice President for Human Resources at Stanford University

John Etchemendy
Provost at Stanford University

Robert Reidy
Vice President for Land, Buildings and Real Estate at Stanford University

Randall S. Livingston
Vice President for Business Affairs and Chief Financial Officer at Stanford University

William J. Madia
Vice President, SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory at Stanford University

Howard Wolf
Vice President for Alumni Affairs and President, Stanford Alumni Association at Stanford University

Martin Shell
Vice President for Development at Stanford University

Abbas El Gamal
Dept. of Elec. Engineering at Stanford University

Russ B. Altman
Director, Stanford Biomedical Informatics Training Program at Stanford University

Bob Sutton
Professor of Management Science & Engineering at Stanford University

Mark Musen
Professor at Stanford University

Daniel Herschlag
Professor of Biochemistry at Stanford University

Anne Firth Murray
Consulting Professor at Stanford University

Ron Davis
Director of Stanford Genome Technology Center at Stanford University

Whitfield Diffie
Consulting Professor in the Center for International Security at Stanford University

Tsachy Weissman
Professor of Information Theory at Stanford University

Denny Britz
Research Assistant at Stanford University

Julie Theriot
Associate Professor at Stanford University

Chris Contag
Professor at Stanford University

Edward Solomon
Professor at Stanford University

Gavin Sherlock
Associate Professor at Stanford University

Jonathan Pritchard
Professor, Genetics at Stanford University

Mintu Turakhia
Cardiac Electrophysiologist, Outcomes Researcher and Assistant Professor of Medicine at Stanford University

Rodrigo Davies
Doctoral Researcher at Stanford University

Brian Pascal
Center for Internet and Society Non-Residential Fellow at Stanford University

Chuck Eesley
Professor at Stanford University

Jinglei Ren
Visiting Researcher at Stanford University

stanford.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the stanford.edu emails we have.

j***@stanford.edu
s***@stanford.edu
r***@stanford.edu

d***@stanford.edu
m***@stanford.edu

p***@stanford.edu
k***@stanford.edu
l***@stanford.edu

h***@stanford.edu
e***@stanford.edu
b***@stanford.edu

Find emails for Stanford Univ - Leland Stanford Junior University executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.