Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Clark County Schools

-

1600 W Lexington Ave Winchester, KY 40391-1145
http://www.clark.kyschools.us

Technologies: Clark County Schools is using 2 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 392 unverified employees.

We have 10 emails for Clark County Schools.

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Nancy Tapp
Guidance Counselor
Alice Childers
Teacher
Christa Camilleri
Teacher
Janice Godlaski
Teacher
Patrice Thompson
Principal
Mark Thomas
Chief Academic Officer
David Bolen
Principal
Regina Dawson
Principal
Ninya Sallee
Elementary Teacher
Tricia Ann Torline
Middle/Junior High Teacher
Alice Shearer
School Administrator
Anna Kostelnik
Science Teacher
Susan Sayre
Middle/Junior High Teacher
Sandra Napier
Cafe Manager
Susan Hillman
Principal
Lora Birkes
Elementary Teacher
Kathy Howard
Principal
Debbie Wheeler
Teacher
Angela Taylor
School Principal
Robert Howard
Senior High Teacher
Becke Cleaver
Principal
Kenneth Howard
Special Ed Teacher
Tina Banks
Cafeteria Manager
Karen Taylor
Elementary Teacher
Steven Jenkins
Principal
Elaine Farris
Clark County
Collin Berner
Fine Arts Educator
James Cowan
Cooperating Teacher
Jeff Sebulsky
Technology Resource Teacher
Frederick Kerber
Teacher
Nenna Castle
Special Education
Adam Horner
Technology Teacher
Allyson Taylor
Elementary Teacher
Vicki Brashear
Math Teacher
Lisa Oaks
Business Teacher
Julie Andrews
English Teacher
Kelly Alburg
English Teacher
Steve Crosby
Chorus Teacher
Monica Mynk
Science Teacher
Miles Noland
Physical Education
Shannon Cox
Social Studies
Darla Puckett
Special Education
Cherry Lynn Pinson
English Teacher
Katherine Davenport
Special Education
Reecy Van Sickle
Middle/Junior High Teacher
Rachel Ridener
English Teacher
Judy Bellamy
Second Chance
Liz Barrett
Social Studies
Bonnie Bradley
Business Teacher
Michelle Purcell
English Teacher
Ginger Patton
Special Needs
Michele Baber
Art Teacher
Neal Edwards
Industrial Arts
Nancy Wills
Science Teacher
Scott Humphrey
Staff Support Services
Tyler King
English Teacher
Larry Jefferson
Science Teacher
Angela Ivey
Math Teacher
Katie Disney
Family and Consumer Science Teacher
Kevin White
Orchestra
Wynn Long
Math Teacher
Waynanne Wilson
Social Studies
Jackie Evans
Special Education
Greg Dyk
Health/PE Teacher
Chris McClellan
Social Studies
Kelly Goodpaster
Math Teacher
Tammy Huff
Math Teacher
Mary Grogan
English Teacher
Jessica Dye
Health and PE Teacher
Jason Kincaid
Science Teacher
Randy Webb
Band Teacher
Michael Jones
Science Teacher
Kristin Hall
Social Studies
Dustin Howard
Psychology Teacher
Lenore Sparks
Special Ed
June Tompkins
English Teacher
Teresa Killin
Teacher
Teresa Cowan
School Nurse
Karen Webb
Coordinator-Title X, Part C
Rosa Gay
Family Resource/Youth Service Ctr Coordinator
Kimberly Pitts
Teacher
Karen Browning
School Nurse
Jill Hensley
Migrant Advocate Assistant
Kathy Thomas
Munis Technical Contact
Kim Bradshaw
PSD/CSD Contacts
Mary Miller
Family Resource/Youth Service Ctr Coordinator
Martina Hensley
Family Resource/Youth Service Ctr Coordinator
Julie Ullery
School Nurse
Paul Christy
Coordinator-Title I, Part A
Patricia Rosenthal
Professional Devt Coordinator
Rebecca Lowry
Director of Food Service and Nutrition
Lori Winburn
CTE Coordinator
Katherine Grawe
Teacher
Linda Burrows
Reading Consultant
Nicolina Hess
Teacher
Ruthann Sharrock
Math Teacher
Melissa Eckman
Teacher
Donna Rogers
Business Teacher
Donald Stump
Director of Special Education
Vickie Crankshaw
Teacher
Wendy Berryman
Teacher
Vonda Vermillion
Teacher
Jennifer Strong
Teacher
William Latham
Teacher
Donna Wainright
Preschool Coordinator
Brenda Turley
PSD/CSD Contacts
Barbara Guerrant
Teacher
Wesley Vernon
Teacher
Virginia Swanger
Teacher
Wendy Summers
Teacher
Evelyn Lawrence
School Psychologist
Diane Akers
School Health Coordinator
Wesley Martin
Teacher
Heat... Schloss-Rogers
Teacher
William Roberts
Teacher
Jennifer Bell
Teacher
Cora Heffner
Community Education Director
Conard Young
Safe Schools Coordinator
Carrie Blankenship
Teacher
Deborah Higgins
Teacher
William Peyton
Teacher
Susan Mitmesser
Teacher
Tabitha Scarborough
Teacher
Teresa Gowler
Teacher
Sylvia Elliott
Teacher
Tabitha Chism
Teacher
Teresa Everman
Teacher
Tracey Kindred
Teacher
Susan Hutchins
Guidance Counselor
Stephen Jenkins
School Principal
Stephen Ullery
Teacher
Troy Hatfield
Teacher
Terry Decapio
Teacher
Teresa Burkhardt
Teacher
Susan Stoneking
Teacher
Tiffany Banks
Teacher
Teresa Rudolph
Teacher
Theda Kearney
Teacher
Stephen Edwards
Teacher
Tina Cornelius
Teacher
Valerie Reetz
Teacher
Sarah Binkley
Teacher
Stephanie Jefferson
Teacher
Stacie Carrington
Teacher
Robert Banker
Teacher
Stephanie Gibson
Teacher
Sara Aldridge
Teacher
Robyn Smalley
Teacher
Paul Columbia
Head Coach
Rita Smallwood
Teacher
Rachel Adkins
Teacher
Sherrye Browning
Teacher
Scarlett Ryan
Teacher
Rosemary Carruba
Teacher
Patricia Thompson
Teacher
Patricia Muncie
Teacher
Regina Spencer
Guidance Counselor
Stephanie Rice
Teacher
Paula Young
Cooperating Teacher
Sibbie Blevins
Teacher
Melissa Estep
Teacher
Pamela Whitesides
School Principal
Maribeth Gibson
Guidance Counselor
Patricia Fraley
Cooperating Teacher
Melesa Fletcher
Media Librarian
Martha Lopresti
Teacher
Margaret Graham
Teacher
Michael Napier
School Vice Principal
Mozetta White
Cooperating Teacher
Michael Menchen
School Vice Principal
Melissa Coleman
Teacher
Anthony Thornberry
Teacher
Betty Conley
Guidance Counselor
Bonita Gullett
Teacher
Beverly Walker
Teacher
Billy Wright
KTIP-Principal
Bobbi Epperson
Teacher
Brenda Considine
School Principal
Carey Creech-Galloway
Teacher
Catherine Leary
Teacher
Cassandra Jude
Teacher
Carolyn Stansberry
Teacher
Cathy Martin
Media Librarian
Catherine Underwood
Teacher
Charles Chaney
Teacher
Cheri Farmer
Media Librarian
Cheryl Lockhart
Teacher
Christina Christopher
Teacher
Christopher Frazier
Teacher
Christopher Salyers
Teacher
Christopher McClellan
Teacher
Claudia Puckett
Teacher
Chrystal Culbertson
Teacher
Christopher Humphrey
Head Coach
Courtney Grimes
Teacher
Cynthia Powell
School Principal
Cynthia Fulks
Teacher
Cynthia Stencel
Teacher
Cynthia Tobin
Teacher
Damonica Partin
Media Librarian
Danielle Keeton
Teacher
Darrell Combs
Teacher
Daniel Sigmon
School Principal
Danielle Ward
Teacher
Deborah Pacheco
Teacher
Denisa Omohundro
Teacher
Diana Fairbairn
Teacher
Douglass Wilkinson
Teacher
Elizabeth Dicken
Teacher
Elizabeth Barrett
Teacher
Elizabeth Woolery-Walker
Teacher
Emily Williamson
Teacher
Everett Perry
Teacher
Franklin TRUE
Teacher
Glenda Hoffman
Teacher
Gordon Parido
School Principal
Grace Rodriguez
Teacher
Heather Crowl
Teacher
Helen Sherrill
Teacher
Ingrid Kretzer
Teacher
Iris Isaacs-Goodpaster
Teacher
Jacqueline Meyer
Teacher
Jacqueline Mathieu
Teacher
James Wasson
School Principal
Janet Lindsey
Guidance Counselor
Janie Moore
Cooperating Teacher
Jennifer Hall
Teacher
Jennifer Karl
Teacher
Jennifer Kelley
Teacher
Jennifer Turley
Teacher
Jennifer Thibodeau
Teacher
Jessica Thomas
Cooperating Teacher
Jessica Montgomery
Teacher
Jessica Goodpaster
Teacher
Judy Singleton
Teacher
Julie Baumgardner
Teacher
Karen Nickell
Teacher
Karla Medlock
Teacher
Katherine Lowther
Teacher
Katherine Baber
Teacher
Kathi Ledford
Teacher
Kathryn Howard
School Principal
Kathryn Whiteman
Teacher
Kevin Kennedy
Teacher
Kimberly Crump
Teacher
Kimberly Angel
Teacher
Kimberly Kerr
Teacher
Kristen Toler
Teacher
Kimberly York
Teacher
Kristin McCleese
Teacher
Leslie Codell
Teacher
Leslie Ginter
Teacher
Lindsey Thurman
Teacher
Lisa Antoniou
Teacher
Lisa Johns
Media Librarian
Lori Donaldson
Teacher
Lucinda Gaines
Teacher
Lucille McLaurine
Teacher
Marcus Wiseman
Teacher
Marcella Goff
Teacher
Mary Cummings
Teacher
Michael Hamilton
Teacher
Michael Anderson
Teacher
Michelle Sparks
Teacher
Monica Nicholson
Teacher
Rebecca Freeman
Teacher
Rebecca Rigsby
Teacher
Rebecca Swanner
Teacher
Rosemary Campbell
Teacher
Sandra Jackson
Teacher
Sandra Justice-Slone
Teacher
Sharyn Sharer
Teacher
Terri Tye
Guidance Counselor
Betty Pace
Safe and Drugfree Schools Coordinator
Dan Fisher
Director of Pupil Transportation
Heather Schloss-Rogers
Teacher
Kathy Runyon
Lead Coordinator
Jon Keller
Web Application Admin Point of Contact-WAAPOC
Keith Raker
Director of Facilities
Kenneth Musgrove
School District Superintendent
Michelle Mitchell
Family Resource/Youth Service Ctr Coordinator
Stacey Clark
Director of Finance and Business
Vivien McAninch
CTE Coordinator
Anitria Scearce
Teacher
Angela Hoskins
Teacher
Angela Taulbee
Teacher
Angela Hummel
Cooperating Teacher
Angie Sidwell
Teacher
Andrea Shively
Teacher
Angela Carter
Guidance Counselor
Alice Penniman
Teacher
Angela Miller
Cooperating Teacher
Amanda Crowell
Teacher
Amanda Prewitt
Teacher
Alisha Townsend
Teacher
Alan Biggers
School Principal
Marty Park
Director - Technology

clark.kyschools.us Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the clark.kyschools.us emails we have.

m***@clark.kyschools.us
g***@clark.kyschools.us
a***@clark.kyschools.us

c***@clark.kyschools.us
s***@clark.kyschools.us

t***@clark.kyschools.us

j***@clark.kyschools.us

Find emails for Clark County Schools executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.