Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Sandusky City Schools

4,244,106

4501 Venice Heights Blvd Sandusky, OH 44870-1630
http://www.scs-k12.net
lwolf@scs-k12.net
419-625-8477

Industries: Government Administration

Technologies: Sandusky City Schools is using 8 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 201 unverified employees.

Social Media: Sandusky City Schools has 70 social media shares and likes.

We have 11 emails for Sandusky City Schools.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Nginx
Nginx is a popular open source web server for high-traffic websites, providing fast, scalable, efficient application delivery for both web and mobile
IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Shockwave Flash
Shockwave Player exhibits Web content that has been made using Adobe Director.
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Fonts Technology

Google Font API
The "Inline Google Fonts API CSS" filter reduces the number of requests made by a web page that uses the Google Fonts API by inlining the small loader CSS into the webpage. Note that because the loader CSS is browser-specific, this feature is not currently compatible with downstream caching being on or ModifyCachingHeaders being off.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Linda Wohl
Principal
Melissa Phillips
Tech Coach
William Coakley
Head of School
Cora Williams
Educational Aide
Joyce Shirley
Educational Aide
Julia Lazzara
Intervention Specialist
Nancy Zechman
Director of Technology
Anne Singler
Speech Pathologist
Antonette Deluca
Guidance Counselor
Kris Thompson
Instructor
Luanne Maschari
Administrative Assistant Curriculum and Instruction
Virginia Zahniser
Title Teacher
Rebekah Patterson
Pre-school Intervention Specialist
Shawnda Ramon
Administrative Assistant
Kathleen Runner
First Grade Teacher
Heidi Rosekelly
Intervention Specialist
Sharon Ruggles
Intervention Specialist
Kristen Nowak
School Psychologist
Lois J. Wolf
President
Azalee Hill
Districts Administration Receptionist
Lori Ness
Intervention Specialist
Rebekah Paputza
Preschool Intervention Specialist
Marilyn Eaton
Aide
Kathy Hayberger
Aide
Theresa Snowden
Aide
Barbara Groscost
Art Teacher
Jean Zieber
Speech Pathologist
Lisa Taylor
Cafeteria Worker
Howland Babe
Family and Consumer Science Instructor
Sarah Roth
Second Grade Teacher
Faith Hixson
Career BI Teacher
Carroll Suzannne
Licensed Practical Nurse Instructor
Katherine Gant
Social Studies Teacher
Rosalyn Shepherd
Art Teacher
Amanda Lizzi
Intervention Specialist
Prosowski Helen
Police Academy Lead Instructor
Bill Warner
Principal
Thomas Tucker
Superintendent
Jeanette Henson
Principal
Rebecca Webster
First Grade Teacher
Kim Prosak
Intervention Specialist
Susan Roth
Third Grade Teacher
Denise Schoen
Aide
Robert Tony
Principal
Matthew Martin
6th Grade Teacher
Gwendolyn Miller
Title I Tutor
Jami White
Kindergarten Teacher
Jason Pitcher
Fireman
Roberta Stephenson
5th Grade Teacher
Dakota King-White
Counselor
Cynthia Chavez
6th Grade Teacher
Sharon Lingenfelter
Intervention Specialist
Melisa McKinley
5th Grade Teacher
Michael Schmenk
Music Teacher
Cynthia Souter
Kindergarten Teacher
Linda Marks
Intervention Specialist
Deborah Coffey
First Grade Teacher
Virginia Grathwol
Aide
Rebecca Muratori
Elementary Principal
Margaret Gochenour
Cafeteria Manager
Patricia Dehn
Office Worker
Alaina Mehling
Gifted Intervention Specialist
Britt Hageman
Third Grade Teacher
Alexine Hicks
Cafeteria Worker
Ann Stauffer
Second Grade Teacher
Louise Jackson
4th Grade Teacher
Rex Dunn
Custodian
Emily Robinson
Title I Tutor
Samuel Browning
4th Grade Teacher
Amy Burris
Computer Science Instructor
Antoya Ashford
Intervention Specialist
Kathy Capucini
Counselor
Cheryl Sullivan
Art Teacher
Nicole Scheel
HPE Instructor
June Southworth
Literacy Specialist
Barbara McAran
School Nurse
Carol Stout
Reading Teacher
Vona Ali
Cafeteria Worker
Kim Yahn
Fireman
Faye Gast
Cafeteria Manager
Jill Huston
Title I Tutor
Robert Toney
Junior High Principal
Curtis Oddo
HPE Instructor
Brian Nickoloff
Music Teacher
Anthony Esposito
Math Teacher
Thomas Kowaleski
Science Teacher
Chris... Gildenmeister
English Teacher
Devin Stang
Social Studies Teacher
Linda Booher
Office Worker
Jeanne Scott
Title I Tutor
Traci Harris
Social Studies Teacher
Babe Sidoti
Family and Consumer Science Instr
Willie Pettis
Custodian
Robert Burch
Title II-A Reading Teacher
Jean Nearhood
Cafeteria Worker
Jerry Jackson
Custodian
Amy Nottke
First Grade Teacher
Kimberly Walters
Cafeteria Worker
Elizab... Herman-Wells
Science Teacher
Jill Wasiniak
Literacy Specialist
Alaina Bier
Speech Pathologist
Megan Wasiniak
Kindergarten Teacher
Rosanne Poeschl
Gifted Intervention Specialist
Joyce Jackson
Elementary Principal
Lori Barr
Intervention Specialist
Gerard Wechter
English Teacher
Susan Hoefert
Aide
Sharon Gimperling
5th Grade Teacher
Catherine Allen
5th Grade Teacher
Carla Mitchell
Physical Education
Anita Bruni
First Grade Teacher
Dawn Poggiali
Third Grade Teacher
Sheryl Schlosser
Intervention Specialist
Valerie Burch
Data Manager/Resource Coordinator
Janet Hershiser
Second Grade Teacher
Carol Stein
Second Grade Teacher
Cheryl Bush
Counselor
Robin Meyers
Kindergarten Teacher
Alberta Sharp
Cafeteria Worker
Paula Stellhorn
Intervention Specialist
Gloria Lewis
Cafeteria Manager
Kendra Schweck
First Grade Teacher
Lisa Fitzthum
Title I Tutor
James Piszchala
4th Grade Teacher
Barbara Biehl
First Grade Teacher
Cathy Austin
4th Grade Teacher
Rose Krinke
Third Grade Teacher
Michelle Newell
Art Teacher
Mary Ann Biehl
4th Grade Teacher
Sarah Austin
Kindergarten Teacher
Edward Cross
Fireman
Janet Daugherty
Intervention Specialist
Nancy Gordon
Title I Tutor
Jill Holsapple
Second Grade Teacher
Linda Poggiali
Second Grade Teacher
Dana Pitcher
Third Grade Teacher
Renee Neyman
6th Grade Teacher
Jennifer Etchill
Title I Tutor
Lisa Simon
Literacy Specialist
Heather Heck
Third Grade Teacher
Deborah Marshall
Intervention Specialist
Valerie Thomas
Office Worker
Julie Wunder
6th Grade Teacher
Marianne Knepper
Cafeteria Worker
Mary Jo Auble
4th Grade Teacher
Marseille Ellis
Title I Tutor
Jessica Gordon
Title I Tutor
James Wolf
Fireman
Kellye Stephens
Third Grade Teacher
Mary Rotsinger
Kindergarten Teacher
Lee Ann Panzer
Aide
Tamara Didion
First Grade Teacher
Hilaria Walton
Title I Tutor
Renee Johnson
5th Grade Teacher
Joan Hartley
Intervention Specialist
Jennifer Eiden
Intervention Specialist
Wendy Hayberger
Strings Instructor
Brent Maillard
Title I Tutor
Raymond Young
Elementary Principal
Edris Kotz
Cafeteria Manager
Nicole Gravenhorst
Second Grade Teacher
Marsha Pratt
Intervention Specialist
Douglas Parthemore
5th Grade Teacher
Melissa Ferback
6th Grade Teacher
Sherri Barr
Title I Tutor
Kathleen Schenk
Office Worker
Patricia Rosekelly
Library Media Specialist
Susan Parcell
Intervention Specialist
Kathryn Fulkerson
Intervention Specialist
Renae Napholz
Social Studies Teacher
Carol Greene
Physical Education
Arlene Strohl
Music Teacher
Esmeralda Cortez
Kindergarten Teacher
Scott Matheny
Junior High Principal
Renata Scott
English Teacher
Kevin Toms
Supervisor of Buildings and Facilities
Scott Nave
Music Teacher
Elizabeth Collins
6th Grade Teacher
Dean Ditwiler
Fireman
Charlene Claus
Literacy Specialist
Marua Hagemeyer
Speech Pathologist
Sharon Chambers
Library Technician
Robert Huston
Industrial Tech Instructor
Linda Howell
Library Technician
Jerry Yarbro
Custodian
Helen Scheufler
Keyboarding
Carol Morschhauser
Computer Science Instructor
Jay Martin
History
Chelsea Warne
Math Teacher
Richard Dehn
Cafeteria Worker
Thomas Knupke
Maintenance
Todd Peugeot
Assistant JH Principal/Athletics
Michelle Keegan
Science Teacher
Barbara Rose
Health and Physical Education
Larry Mingus
Maintenance
Barbara Mowry
Art Teacher
Roger Edgerly
Intervention Specialist
Tammy Wilke
Cafeteria Manager

scs-k12.net Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the scs-k12.net emails we have.

d***@scs-k12.net
l***@scs-k12.net
r***@scs-k12.net

s***@scs-k12.net
t***@scs-k12.net

c***@scs-k12.net
b***@scs-k12.net

k***@scs-k12.net
T***@scs-k12.net

Find emails for Sandusky City Schools executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.