Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Solano County's University

467,938

675 Texas St Ste 2500 Fairfield, CA 94533-6338
http://www.solanocounty.com
webdevelopment@solanocounty.com

Industries: Government Administration

Technologies: Solano County's University is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 225 unverified employees.

We have 15 emails for Solano County's University.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Security Seals Technology

Verisign Seal
VeriSign seal, the most recognized trust mark on the Internet. The VeriSign seal is an indispensable tool for increasing your customers' perception.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Daryl Halls
Executive Director
Allan Grant
Director
Liliana Buigues
Managing Director
Don Bevins
Training Manager
Bob Powell
Emergency Services Director
Donald Turko
Director of Human Resources
Birgitta Corsello
COO/President/GM
DIONYSIUS BAUTISTA
Chief Technology Officer
Ira Rosenthal
Chief Information Officer
Mark Zotman
Network Administrator
Randy Edgar
Comm Tech 2
Ed Sparks
Stationary Engineer/HVAC
Debbie Barngraff
Office Coordinator
Mike Mitchell
Facilities Operations Supervisor
Sharon Hoover
Executive Director
Robert Sullens
Project Manager
Keith Hanson
Real Estate Services Manager
Mark Lehman
Network Administrator
Robert Rider
Comm Tech 2
Mike Cepeda
Costodian
Michelle Brown
ACS Operations Manager
Thomas West
Computer and Network Systems Specialist ACERA
Michael Sproull
Communications Supervisor
Don Turko
Director of Human Resources
Peter Turner
Program Coordinator
Joyce Barnes
Information Systems Coordinator
Roger Marcum
Sheriffs Office Employee
Russell Hansen
Systems and Programming Manager
Sukari Beshears
Human Resources Analyst
Linda Jones
Investigator Public Defenders Office
Jennifer Saelee
Human Resources Assistant
Amelia Smithson
Principal Human Resources Analyst EEO
Dionysius Bautista
Chief Technology Officer
Rozzan... Verder-Aliga
Program Manager
Stella Levigne
Senior Project Manager GSA
Cara Swartz
Library Director
Sheila McShane
Human Resources Analyst
Keith Kondo
Technology Manager
Vanessa Perry
Energy Project Manager
Joyce Grider
Information Technology Manager
Rebecca Glenn
Information Technology Manager
Tammy Dewitt
Investigator Public Defenders Office
Brandon Carrasco
Project Manager GSA
Ilyea Quintana
Information Systems Manager
Alan Cohen
Sustainability Project Manager
Kathy Schoenauer
CJIS Project Manager
Sheri Toy
Information Technology Manager
Bonnie Kolesar
Risk Manager
Jose Penaloza
Risk Analyst ADA
Gwendolyn Batiste
Information Systems Manager
Yvonne Liid
Administrative Secretary
Stacey Sutter
Project Manager EPR Program
Martha Leong
Data Systems Specialist
Laura ... Tagliaboschi
Systems Analyst
Estee Botine
PH Nurse
Ciara Gonsalves
Busienss Services Coordinator
Bela Matyas
Public Health Officer
Patrick Neely
Office Staff
Laura San Nicolas
Data Systems SP
Ben Moore
Exchange Administrator
Leah Carlon
Epidemiologist
Melainee Collins
Attorney
Shelli Dekreek
Perinatal Services Manager
Kate Brunke
General Janitor
Scott Haskins
Project Manager
Shannon Hurlburt
Pharmacy Services Specialist
Catherine McCarthy
Senior Planner
Antoinett... Sangalang
Office Employee
Gregory Williams
Business Systems Analyst
Marc Fox
Administration Director
Carolyn Connell
Health and Social Services
Eujenia Nunez
Senior Department Personnel Officer
Le'Ron Cummings
General Janitor
Renee Cruz
Department Child Support Services
Gabriela Zapata
Office Employee
John Lalor
Systems Programmer/Development
Susan M Harms
Systems and Programming Manager
Jen-Hsiung Wang
Eligibility Technician II
Luis Montoya
Social Services
Ronald Chapman
Health Officer
Paul Wilton
Health and Social Services Systems Administrator
Marilynn Riggs
Election Official
Michelle Pelligrino
Wellness Coordinator
Vicki Knowles
Member Board of Directors Zone 7
Tyffany Wanberg
Employment Counselor
Michael Medvedoff
Director of Administrative Services
Ben Lewis
Senior Systems Analyst
Belin Megallon
Assistant Public Guardian-Consrvtr
Roy Ball
Senior System Development Specialist
Michael Deprato
Public Safety Dispatcher
Jacqueline Veran
Office Employee
Truman Vance
Principal
Linda Elkins
Senior Risk and Insurance Analyst
Suelyn Anhalt
Outpatient Nurse
Rebecca Hernandez
Departmntal Personnel Officer I
Cherelyn Ellington
Departmntal Personnel Officer I
Gail Barry
Departmntal Personnel Officer I
Patricia Durborow
System Administrator
Scott Opalewski
Senior Network Admin
Abraham Redoble
Suprvsing Clerk II
Gina Riojas-Gaxiola
Sheriffs Technician II
Cheryl Peais
Retirement Accountant II
Francis Ko
Family Practitioner
Dodie Poncelas
Deputy Sheriff II
Dennis Vonting
County Administrator
Renee Loomis-Etter
Specialist Clerk II
Kristi... Mulingtapang
Suprvsing Eligibility Tech
Bridget Oduni
Clerk Intermittent I SAN
Shauna McGraugh
Deputy Sheriff II
Jeffrie Lelea
Specialist Clerk II
Sunil Kishan
Child Psychiatrist
Ver... Piper-Jefferson
Information Systems Specialist
Carolyn Marychild
Systems Analyst
Michlene Wojcieszak
Suprvsing Librarian III
Susan... Palma-Aguilar
Specialist Clerk I
Hao-Yuan Lin
Engineering Trainee
Janie Lee
Pediatrician
Kate Liouh
Deputy Sheriff II
Tommy Prompradit
Account Clerk II
Sinami Maxie
Messenger
Juan... McCord-Fleming
Assistant Controller
Ralph Papovitch
Transcriptionist SAN
Dianne Koutz
Manager Central Services
Vi... Lavow-Hutchinson
Specialist Clerk I
Trish Landis
Secretary Director
Oscar Bobrow
Chief Deputy
Monica Menjivar
Manager Employee Bene Service Ctr
Herminiano Zulueta
Sheriffs Technician II
Christopher Cassels
Special Programs Supervisor
Goliad Muse
Eligibility Technician III
Judy Ann Ycasas
Attorney
Jomeillia Myers
Our Kids Program Administrator
Daniel Yolangco
Program/Financial Specialist
Mark Bryant
Real Estate Manager
Anel Muterspaugh
Eligibility Technician II
Yolanda Irigon
Director-Human Resources
Mike Conner
President
Anushua Mall
Sergeant
Loret... Huddart-Wolfe
Deputy Sheriff II
Sgt. Bryan Travis
Fire Chief
Melinda Lamera
Technical Support Analyst
Stacie Nakapaahu
Associate Dependency Attorney
Regina Huerls
Social Worker II
Martin Joye
Vice President of the Board
Darshone Nelson
Sheriffs Safety Aide
Fidela Manalansan
Deputy Sheriff II
Jon Blegen
County Mosquito Abatement District Manager
Purita Ladera
Deputy Probation Officer III
Dieter Teschke
President
Cherone Burrey
Captain
Mirasol Camerino
Dependency Attorney
Jos... Clemons-Hatcher
Office Employee
Am... Campana-Boardman
Deputy Sheriff II
Teresa Halley
Office Employee
Stephen Chu
Chief Financial Officer
Nesm... Despabiladeras
Juvenile Instructor Officer II
Judet... Greco-Gregory
Payroll Records Clerk
Aser Dizon
Secretary I
Elizabe... Deschuytter
Child Welfare Supervisor
Deborah Rollins
Office Employee
Alma Decalderon
Child Support Assistant II
Jason Agnew
Eligibility Technician III
Denise Winters
Office Employee
Robert Calipes
Gardener II
Ricardo Denapoli
Family Practitioner
Yvette Coleman
Clerk I P
Cndy Cross
Deputy Sheriff II
Bernadette Carrasca
Suprvsors Assistant
Thedoria Grayson
Clinical Case Manager Sc Based
Maria Gonzalez
Child Welfare Worker II
Deogracias Gaspar
Eligibility Technician II
Chri... Brown-Kitamura
Office Employee
Meryl Hoffman-Pagan
Specialist Clerk II
Janelle Bogue
Deputy Sheriff II
Elizabeth Williams
Office Employee
Andrometa Hayes
Inspector II
Linda Lazanoff
Office Employee
Rachel Julagay
Child Welfare Worker II
Hatti... Jackson-Magee
Employment Counselor
Kimberly Bodutch
Firefighter
Lynn Bramwell
Deputy Sheriff II
Pearla Cuerdo
Deputy Probation Officer I
Margaret Alterton
Specialist Clerk I
Rubylinda Farr
Assistant Public Defender
Grenee Branch
Sheriffs Technician II
Elysses Galvante
Lieutenant
Joy Cadiz
Office Employee
Ja'Nita Becerra
Registered Nurse II
Noorulain Aqeel
Fingerprint Technician
Marci Tyrrell
Office Employee
Elizabeth Faulkison
Child Support Supervisor II
Maryl... Bernard-Smith
Inspector II
Taunyah Bartlett
Suprvsing Clerk I
Rosalin... Bowler-Diaz
Regional EnvrnmtlHlth Specialist
Nicolas Brooks
Office Employee
Cheryl Conley
Office Assistant
Laurin Beckhusen
Legal Secretary
Neva Amituanai
Clerk II
Zosima Inton
Accounting Specialist I
Kwai-Li Cregg
Comm Outreach Worker II
David Godwin
Juvenile Instructor Officer I
Garne... Rigby-Wharton
Office Employee
John Boudreaux
Human Resources Officer ACERA
Prosper Bousley
Clerk I P
Melita Bandolin
Eligibility Technician III
Don Dubain
Financial Services Specialist II
Larry Hlavsa
CEO
Tamie Tvrdik
Clerical Operations
Dan Bellem
CAD Manager
Myrna Long
CAD Manager
Elaine Inouye
GIS Manager
Maria Potier
CAD Manager
Robyn Chiles
Engineering CAD/D Tech II
Terry Schmidtbauer
Environmental Health Manager
Jeff Green
Infrastructure Services Manager
Holly Poulsen
Director Information Technology Department
Jason Aguirre
Information Systems Manager
Rachel Zupo
Information Systems Manager
Mike McKenzie
Management Information Systems Manager
Julie Bender
Human Resources Manager
Brian Maushart
Lead Network Administrator

solanocounty.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the solanocounty.com emails we have.

m***@solanocounty.com
p***@solanocounty.com
c***@solanocounty.com

h***@solanocounty.com
d***@solanocounty.com
t***@solanocounty.com

l***@solanocounty.com
r***@solanocounty.com
k***@solanocounty.com

j***@solanocounty.com

Find emails for Solano County's University executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.