Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Seminole County Public Schools

-

400 E Lake Mary Blvd Sanford, FL 32773-7125
http://www.scps.k12.fl.us

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 251 unverified employees.

Social Media: Seminole County Public Schools has 70 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Seminole County Public Schools.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Adrienne Derienzo
Principal
Corbet Wilson
Principal
Greg Turner
Principal
Ines Schmook
Principal
John Welch
Principal
Kate Eglof
Principal
Kristina Marshall
Principal
Maria Katz
Principal
Marian Cummings
Principal
Michael Blasewitz
Principal
Michael Pfeiffer
Principal
Michael Icardi
Principal
Pamela Shellman-Ross
Principal
Robin Dehlinger
Principal
Tina Erwin
Principal
Barry Boyer
Director, Purchasing and Distribution Services
Cathy Loyd
COO/President/GM
Debbie Rivera
Operations Manager
Mike Nikitenko
Network Administrator
John Cise
Austin Community College
Beth Davalos
Families in Transition Liaison
Christopher De Leon
Band/Voice-Paul J Hagerty School
Lynore Levenhagen
Teacher
Nitza Ariza
Foreign Language Teacher Paul J Hagerty High School
Aixa Benavides
Spanish Language Teacher
Amy Bassinger
Co-Director of Human Resources
Marielis Aviles
Spanish Language Teacher
Davia Moss
Director of Sales Todays Dietitian
Mickey Reynolds
Principal
Brian Emmans
Principal
Paul Duren
Finance Director
Robert Navarro
Principal
Christine Koebke
Director of Marketing
Mark Fraser
Manager Customer Support
Teresa Jickell
Technology Manager
Sharon Tanner
Principal
Analynn Jones
Principal
Ed Seeley
MEDIA PRODUCTION SPECIALISTS
Ruth Gryzich
Technology Manager
Mary Weece
Director Marketing
Mary Jo Zarcone
Middle School Language Arts Teacher
Peggy Johnson
Title 1 Facilitator
Sharon Stanley
Principal
Elizabeth Gehron
Elementary Math Specialist
Shana Rafalski
Principal
Mark Cerasale
Occupational Therapist
Jesus Beltran
Security and Fingerprint Tech
Marjorie Adamczyk
Principal
Brownie Morgan
Hvac/Plumbing Supervisor
Beth Pocius
Education Technology Specialist
Geraldine Wright
Executive Director of Elementary Education
Colleen Brown
Career and Technical Education Specialist
Erin Mandell
Elementary ELA/Writing Specialist
Chad Wilsky
Assistant Director
Kathy Horner
Assistant Principal
Larry Bedenbaugh
Educational Technology Facilitator
Ned Julian
Risk Manager
Debra Griffin
Local Membership Chair
Jane Ellis
Math Department Chairperson
Byron Durias
Assistant Principal
Erin Dehlinger
Math Department Chair
Donna Harrison
Assistant Principal
Janine McGrath
Educational Technology Educator
Jesus Deleon
Educational Technology Facilitator
Joanne Nin
Bookkeeper
Amy Copeland
Teacher-5thGrade
William Norris
Math
Linda Lyster
Educational Technology Facilitator
Hitesh Mistry
procurment Director
Eric Basilo
Assistant Principal
Patrick Kelly
Network Operations Specialist
Michelle Nunez
Assistant Principal
Nomie Kuniak
Assistant Principal
Jesse Flory
Network Specialist
Shelly Prom
Math Department Co-Chair
Mary Williams
Principal
Danielle Blondin
Math
Dale Phillips
Assistant Principal
Rachel Hallett
Elementary Curriculum Specialist
Cindy Nelson
Technology Manager
Greg Sims
Athletic Director
Mary Beth Delfiacco
English
Mary Lane
Art Music Health and Physical Education Curriculum Specialis...
Sharon Shrader
Mathematics Curriculum Specialist
Sarah Mansur
Assistant Principal
Pamela Broome
Technical Manager
Cathleen Oppelt
Assistant Principal
Carol Hollander
Exceptional Student Education/Dance
Maria Bianco
President
Robert Waters
Custodian
Debra Abbott
Principal
Cynthia Woods
Assistant Principal
Beverly Wilks
President
Mike Gravier
Distribution Services Manager
Bill Reinecke
Music Curriculum Specialist
Lindsey Hosack
Teacher
Connie Bass
Manager of Operations and Support
Sandy McCready
Teacher
Donna Poniatowski
Science Curriculum Specialist
Erica Pooler
Assistant Principal
Kim Abery-Lyman
Technology Coordinator
Jessica Bernosky
Curriculum Specialist
Richard Cobb
Pe Educator
Shanon Eaton
Assistant Principal
Joy Ford
Administrative Assistant
Gisella Coto
Assistant Principal
Paul Harshman
Assistant Principal
Carl Knuelle
Technology Specialist
Pam Gamble
Assistant Principal
Colleen Risner
Testing Supervisor
Rob Washburn
Guidance Counselor
Jaime Washington
Assistant Principal
Susan Poole
Purchasing
Joe Oldakowski
Curriculum Specialist
Marsha McBryde
Guidance Counselor
Katisha Byrd
Guidance Counselor
Peggy Aycock
Career Education Program Specialist Curriculum Services
Jeannie Fisher
Head Softball Coach
Laura Wyrick
Curriculum Specialist
Carmel Saxon
Executive Curriculum Secretary Services
Jake Novak
5th Grade Teacher
Rhonda Cave
Guidance Counselor
Joan Toro
Guidance Counselor
Victoria Hyatt
Assistant Principal
Kathy Dooley
Assessment Coordinators
Winnola Grigley
Counselor
Kenny Bevan
Assistant Principal
Toni Norton
Assistant Principal
Tanya Franklin
Assistant Principal
Marilyn Tango
Counselor
Melissa Barney
Guidance Counselor
Vincent Geigel
Guidance Counselor
Deborah Mahany
Counselor
Linda Constantino
Counselor
Jeanette Williams
Counselor
Lance Abney
Assistant Principal
Michael Howard
Assistant Principal
Melissa Wenstrom
Assistant Principal
Dan Cannon
Counselor
Mike Rice
Assistant Principal
Carolyn Ellis
Counselor
Christi Beck
Counselor
Jose Sanchez
Assistant Principal
Walt Morgan
Assistant Principal
Cheri Meyers
Assistant Principal
Michael Kotkin
Principal
Neil Goldstein
Guidance Counselor
Mary Adessa
Counselor
Kieth McAuley
Assistant Principal
Mary Gillilan
Counselor
Ellen Boyle
Guidance Counselor
Anna Astwood
Guidance Counselor
Keaton Schreiner
Assistant Principal
Vickie Hallstrom
Principal
Brian Urichko
Assistant Principal
Marty Varner
Assistive Technology Specialist
Carolyn Bedsole
Project Manager
Tony Arena
Assistant Principal
Christine Peacock
Assistant Principal
Ron Phinney
TV/LATS
Kelly Mitchell
Assistant Principal
Omayra Torres
Assistant Principal
Sandy Erickson
Guidance Counselor
Barbara Monte-Carlo
Assistant Principal
Jani... Hamilton-Kelly
Technology Manager
James Russo
Assistant Principal
David Humbarger
Technology Manager
Mary Cragar
Assistant Principal
Jerri Kelly
ATHLETIC Director
Keith Mewes
Assistant Principal
Darrell Dorn
Information Technology Manager
Anne Fleming
OTR/L
Kathy Carpenter
Physical Therapist
Ted Johnson
Assistant Principal
Mary Branyon
Assistant Principal
Vicki McCrary
Teacher
Maureen Dobbins
Special Needs Educator
Minnie Cardona
Coordinator World Languages
Kelley Talopau
Science Teacher
David Aslin
Technology Coordinator
Evelyn Ruckstuhl
Teacher
Dana Chester
Director of Facilities Planning and Construction
Jennifer Heisler
Teacher
Heather Heiselman
Speech/Language Pathologist
Wendy Kilgore-Clay
Teacher
Jay A Taylor
Supervisor of Construction
Kenneth Joseph
Math Educator
Karyn Cook
Computer Coordinator
Boyd Karns
President
Rob Crews
Purchasing Agent
Larry Ellis
Assistant Director
Maria Lyons
Teacher
Paula Roseborough
Teacher Or Professor
Carol Ann Darnell
President
Jennifer Sapp
Teacher
Gloria Jones
Teacher
Larry Kornweiss
Teacher of MENT Cllngd
Denis Quagliani
Director of Facilities Services
Adam A McIntyre
Teacher
Elroy Harris
Head Custodian
Ida Mazar
Principal
Rebecca Yadav
Music Educator
Stephen Holmes
Teacher Or Professor
Joe Greene
Principal
Lois Chavis
Principal
Elayne Nichols
Administrator of Payroll Services and Operations
Gene Grace
Principal
Michelle Colombo
Teacher Or Professor
Richard Hartman
Technology Implementation Manager
Karen Gundal
Teacher
Chris Mallory
English
Randy Shuler
Assistant Principal
Stephen Rayl
Systems Analyst
Barbara Oliver
Data Processing Executive
Shannon Roney
Teacher Or Professor
John Reichert
Executive Director of Human Resources
Barbara McCaskill
Supervisor-Network Operations
Steve Debole
Network Operations Specialist
Donald Coleman
Engineer
Karren Dewar
Purchasing
Paul Hagerty
Superintendent
John Pavelchak
Assistant Superintendent
Gayle Bennett
Principal
Ricky Carver
Principal
Ginny Fisher
Principal
Roger Gardner
Principal
Heidi Gooch
Principal
Irene Kelleher
Principal
Barbara Kirby-Bentley
Principal
Jo Leblanc
Principal
Patricia Milliot
Principal
Michael Mizwicki
Principal
Ron Nathan
Principal
Barbara Nixon
Principal
Beth Ransom
Principal
Mark Russi
Principal
Gloria Staats
Principal
Kay Winger
Principal
Alex Agosto
Principal
Connie Collins
Principal
Pete Gaffney
Principal
Patrick Fletcher
Director Information Technology
Jo McGinnis
Technology Manager
Esther Soapud
Network Manager
Claire Robinson
Technology Implementation Manager
Diana Cason
Network Administrator
Steve Aglio
Network Admin
Wynn Pickelsimer
Business Systems Analyst
Sharon Oxford
Information Technology Executive

scps.k12.fl.us Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the scps.k12.fl.us emails we have.

k***@scps.k12.fl.us
m***@scps.k12.fl.us
p***@scps.k12.fl.us

g***@scps.k12.fl.us
l***@scps.k12.fl.us
j***@scps.k12.fl.us

s***@scps.k12.fl.us
w***@scps.k12.fl.us
r***@scps.k12.fl.us

b***@scps.k12.fl.us

Find emails for Seminole County Public Schools executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.