Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Wake County Public School System

32,143

Company Description: Wake County Public School System / Homepage

3600 Wake Forest Rd Raleigh, NC 27609-7309
http://www.wcpss.net
schoolwires-support@wcpss.net
919-805-3030

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 303 unverified employees.

Social Media: Wake County Public School System has 3,098 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Wake County Public School System.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Catherine Cooper
Guidance Counselor
Joe Haskin
Mens Head Coach
Andrea Watson
Intersession Magnet Assistant
Annice Williams
President
Camille Miller
Principal
Jose Mendez
Migrant Education Recruiter, Data Entry Specia
Loren Pinkney
Network Administrator
Lisa Barbrey
Vice President
Robyn Dawson
Vice President
Kathle... Brand-Vesser
Technology Manager
Doug Kinney
Senior Director
Alex Jendro
Senior Director
Newman Stone
Regional Facilities Manager Central Region
Paul Visentin
Vice President
Patricia Jenks
General Manager
Marilyn Moody
Senior Director
Don Knepper
Building Systems Supervisor
Rod Stanton
Principal
Leslie Jones
Computer Lab Director
Guy Blough
Deputy Director
Clyde Lewis
Lead Oracle Applications Database Administrator/Database Adm...
Susan Reinhard
President
Laura Sta... Earnhardt
Director of the Dance Department
Sarah Oxendine
Counselor
Ann Collins
Senior Vice President
Bryan Freeman
Business Manager
Nikia Davis
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Ashley Maggio
IRT and Technology Contact
Christine Polli
Vice President
Timothy Chadwick
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Sherri Calhoun
Co-President
Marty Fowler
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Erick Fitts
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Michael Matthews
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Michelle Bell
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Chevon Stone
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Betty Cornell
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Sarah Martin
President
April Hill
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Melissa Hodge
Vice President
Jack Zellmer
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Amy Davis
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Cindy Seder
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Salinder Broady
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Michael Hokenberg
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Doreen Salembier
Vice President
Rossi Wade
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Paulette Fairfax
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Sherrill Stanley
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Barbara Cooper
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Donna Bradley
Data Manager
Sarah Joyner
Teacher
Monica Webb
Teacher
Timothy Wilcox
Teacher
Sarah Hall
Human Resources Director
Cindy Stiffler
Data Manager
Deborah Robinson
Teacher
Tempestt Richardson
Teacher
Shejuanna Rodgers
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Michelle Hibbard
Teacher
Kristi Walker
Teacher
Steven Rhodes
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Amanda Garcia
Teacher
Anthony Piercy
Teacher
Chrissy Lux
Teacher
Mariam Al-Yousuf
Teacher
Greg Murphy
Teacher
Kenton Bloms
Teacher
Gwendolyn Shaw
Teacher
Jill Oliver
Teacher
Rita Allen
Teacher
Sharon Howell
Teacher
Michael E. Biasi
Director Fine Arts Department Head
Karen Dillard
Partner
Chris Forgione
Representative, Teacher
Stella Shelton
Senior Director, Human Resources Administrator
Nancy Baenen
Senior Director, Evaluation and Research
Donna Banks
Teacher
Meghan Pavelka
Vice President
Ka... Ardhanareeswaran
Brooks Flats Residence Hall Director
Alvin Thompson
Band Director
Larry Junkin
Aquatics Director Athletics Office
John Evans
Teacher
Karen Ondrick
President
Stephen Moss
Associate Director Operations
Eddie Adams
Executive Director of Health Services
Pattie Marks
Transit Director
Merry Foskey
Director of Upward Bound Program
Wayne Bragg
Athletic Director
Liz Vines
Director of Transition Services
Les Turner
President
Lisa Laney
Senior Director of Financial Services Director-00
Janesha Hassaram
Junior Vice President and Co-Founder
Gary Lewis
Assistant Director
Aruna Talluri
SPECIAL EVENTS Vice President Special Events
Oweda Robinson
Head Custodian
Brian Myers
Director of Financial Aid
Margie Harrison
Athletic Director
Bobby Guthrie
Chief Information Officer
Scott McInnes
Associate Professor and Program Director
Barbara Bono
School Nurse
Morgan Brockman
Director of Technology
Theresa Lively
Occupational Therapist
Mike Dunphy
Chief Information Officer and Professor of History
Christie Clem
Unit Head-Finance
Katie Price
Director of Construction
Karina Javalkar
Human Resources Partner
Susan Cole
Occupational Therapist
Billye J. Reid
Speech Therapist
Barbara Payne
Nurse
Vicki Lynch
School Nurse
Andrea Joyner
School Nurse
Tina Dean
Data Manager
Therman Flowers
Director of Facilities
Drew Dimarco
Data Manager
Paul Cory
Webmaster
Christy Hardee
Communications Specialist
Steve McNatton
Contractor
Ellen Healy
Technology Manager
Bill Poston
Assistant Director of Communications
Belinda May
Ncwise Data Manager
Vass Johnson
Networking Director
Julie Bays
Lead Secretary
Pat Augustine
Data Manager
Linda Roberson
Principal
Zebetta King
Teacher
Ryan Millhoff
Teacher
Thomas Huffstetler
Senior Administrator for Second Languages
Betty Carver
Information Technology Executive
Lori Nugent
Data Manager
Donna Boulmay
Business Analyst
Denise Smith
Technology Manager
Joe Desormeaux
Assistant Supt for Facilities
Cathy Horne
Senior Administrator for Elem Science
Qiang Chen
Chinese instructor
Paul Taperek
Exchange Coordinator
Tiffany Stuart
Senior Administrator High School Social Studies
Patrick Horton
Technology Coordinator
Randy Dishong
Security Investigator and Exercise Manager
Jason Kennedy
Senior Administrator Recruitment and Retention
Mark Greenspan
Maintenance Manager
Judy Andrews
Technology Coordinator
Grey Hall
Technical Manager
Michael Reed
Technology Coordinator
Kendrick Scott
Security Investigator With The Security Department
Walter White
Enterprise System Architect
Trisha Posey
Senior Fiscal Administrator
Courtney Clark
Technology Manager
Luther Johnson
Principal
Serat Bollina
Senior Oracle Application Consultant
Jeri Preddy
Project Manager
Cris Mulder
Chief Family/Community Officer
Linda Shea
Oracle Team
Mark Beckmann
Systems Analyst
Colby Erle
Science Teacher
Steve Bingham
Executive Director
Judith Peppler
Chief Transformation Officer
Dorothy Holley
Science Teacher
Dalphine Perry
Principal
Brenda Tyner
Technology Manager
Nate Slavik
Director Energy and Physical Plant
Nancy Woldu
Science Supervisor
Greg Ford
Principal, Human Resources Executive
Lizotte Karen
Technology Manager
Wila Thomas
Principal
Aretha Hunter
Custodial Supervisor
Vickie Brown
Principal
Jeff Moore
Fleet Manager
Lynne Moore
Fast Program Director
Rex Jackson
Chairman
Allison Everett
Principal
Nancyrose Johnson
Title I Coordinator
Sue King
Principal
Edward McFarlan
Principal
Michael Evans
Chief Communications Officer
Susan Spivey
Principal
Diane Butler
Data Manager, Assistant Media Coordinator
Jacob Bryant
Principal
Ken Proulx
Principal
Jeannette Lamotta
Child Nutrition Manager
Monica Crews
Assistant Principal
Denise Boughton
MAXIMO Applications Manager
Marion Evans
Principal
Martha Martin
Principal
Pegg... Beasley-Rodger
Principal
Melissa Burns
Principal
Chris Malone
Board Member
Jessica Bozza
Humanities Educator
Lynda Smith
Computer Lab Director-CLD
Carla Jurnigan
Principal
Craig Baker
Principal
Betty Frederick
Business Educator
Jenny Taylor
Media Specialist
Pamela Goodman
Business Educator
Destine Osborne
Professional Development Decision Maker
Robin Langley
Processing Technician
Roy Teel
Principal
Timothy Lockler
Principal
Christ... Bellopatrick
Media Specialist
Alfreda Rhodes
Media Specialist
Abby Bielski
Humanities Educator
Brenda Coffey
Media Specialist
Christy Story
Professional Development Decision Maker
Gail Thompson
Business Educator
Janet Ottone
Media Specialist
Lane Tomey
Business Educator
Maja Vouk
Director of Enrollment
Wayne Funk
Director, Year Round Staffing
Lynn Scott
Director HR
Sharon Nordberg
Director HR
Toni Patterson
Director HR
Michael Chappell
Human Resources Senior Director for STAFFING and Operations
Ruby Thompson
Director of Freshman Academy
Yvette Steele
Director HR
Jean Monroe
MIS Director
Curt Foxx
JV Football & LAX Coach
Cheryl Syster
Senior Administrator Special Education
Evelyn Mullen
Lead Instructional Technology Coordinator
Terri Allen
Principal
Cicilia Chapman
Principal
Kendra Culberson
Principal
Joy Gorman
Principal
Parry Graham
Principal
Kathy Hartenstine
Principal
Beth Jarman
Principal
Mark Kenjarski
Principal
Erin Kershner
Principal
Donald Rose
Principal
Kimberly Short
Principal
Michelle Finlayson
GIS Data Manager
Lori Newsome
Second/Third Grade Assistant
Marian Murchison
Second/Third Grade Assistant
Cynthia Moyer
Second/Third Grade Assistant
Stephanie King
Second/Third Grade Assistant
Sue Hatch
Media Assistant
Lynn Davis
Third Grade Assistant
Bonnie Howard
Fast ForWord Assistant
Laurie Triggiano
Receptionist
Lori Batchelor
Receptionist
Cheryl Schmidt
K-2 Reading Specialist
Monica Tolbert
K-2 Reading Specialist
Judy Compton
Librarian
Jane McElroy
Accelerated Learning Program Coordinator
Denise Stephenson
Learning Lab/Fourth Grade Assistant
Walt Lewis
Assistant Principal
Linda Fuller
Special Education Assistant
Desadra Leonard
Special Education Assistant
Ron Honeycutt
3-5 Reading Specialist
Elvin Holden
Head Custodian
William Otstot
Senior Network Administrator
Mitch Hales
Information System Manager
Anita King
First Grade Assistant
Helen Lee
First Grade Assistant
Marie Malpass
First Grade Assistant
Debra Wright
First Grade Assistant
Gwen Staten
First Grade Assistant
Sherrill Jones
Kindergarten Assistant
Donna Vartanesian
Kindergarten Assistant
Karen Downey
Kindergarten Assistant
Susan McIsaac
Kindergarten Assistant
Sherry Oakley
Kindergarten Assistant
Angela Scioli
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Beth Cochran
Information Technology Executive
Debora Bray
Technology Manager
Della Jones
Technology Manager
David Surles
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Diane Walters
Technology Manager
Ed Deadmon
Information Technology Executive
Jean Collie
Information Technology Executive
Joe Haskins
Systems Analyst
Judy House
Technology Manager
Julie Kagy
Technology Manager
Jean Scaraglino
Information Technology Executive
Mary Hardin
Information Technology Executive
Maryjo Stephenson
Information Technology Executive
Nancy Kelley-cram
Technology Manager
Nadine Kennedy
Technology Manager
Patricia Harden
Technology Manager
Pam Schell
Technology Manager
Phyllis Stewart
Technology Manager
Russell Myers
Technology Manager
Louise Burke
Supervisor Information Technology for Facilities
Tina Marcus
Technology Manager
Trudy Watkins
Information Technology Executive
Tom Treichler
Technology Manager
Vivian Morgan
Information Technology Executive
Bill Boykin
Manager Information Technology
Wendy Husted
Technology Manager
Sherie Berry
Information Technology Executive
David Neter
Chief Business Officer
Jim Merrill
Superintendent
Howard Wirt
Assistant Superintendent for Academics
Andre Smith
Northeastern Area Superintendent
Clinton Robinson
Southwestern Area Superintendent
Rose Gonzalez
Central Area Superintendent
Marvin Connelly
Assistant Superintendent for Student Support Services
Mark Winters
Finance Officer
Lloyd Gardner
Southern Area Superintendent
Doug Thilman
Assistant Superintendent for Human Resources
Cathy Moore
Deputy Superintendent for School Performance
Edward McFarland
Eastern Area Superintendent
Pamela Kinsey-Barker
Northern Area Superintendent
Jacqueline Ellis
Western Area Superintendent

wcpss.net Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the wcpss.net emails we have.

a***@wcpss.net
n***@wcpss.net
d***@wcpss.net

s***@wcpss.net
r***@wcpss.net
l***@wcpss.net

t***@wcpss.net
j***@wcpss.net

Find emails for Wake County Public School System executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.