Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Texas Instruments Inc.

6,113

Company Description: TI is a global semiconductor design & manufacturing company. Innovate with 80,000+ analog ICs & embedded processors, software & largest sales/support staff.

12500 T I Blvd Dallas, TX 75243-0592
http://www.ti.com

Industries: Semiconductors, Startups

Technologies: Texas Instruments Inc. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 785 unverified employees.

Social Media: Texas Instruments Inc. has 19,931 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Texas Instruments Inc..

Analytics Technology

Quantcast
Quantcast provides free analytics for over 100 million web and mobile destinations.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Javascript Technology

Hover Intent
HoverIntent is a plug-in that attempts to determine the user's intent... like a crystal ball, only with mouse movement! It is similar to jQuery's hover method.

Widgets Technology

Quantcast Widget
Quantcast is a digital advertising company specialized in audience measurement and real-time advertising. Delivering on the promise of more relevant advertising requires an in-depth understanding of online audiences.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$15,800

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Richard Templeton
President
Kevin March
Chief Executive Officer
Richard Temtleton
President
Thomas Smith
Controller
William Blaylock
VP - Corporate Finance
Jerry R. Junkins
Chairman of the Board
David Kummer
Human Resources Manager
Darla Whitaker
VP & Manager - Human Resources
Cindy Metz
Human Resources Manager
B. Williams
Software Coordinator
Brian Bonner
Chief Information Officer
Rey Gonzales
Network Security Manager
Gary Day
PC Technician
Greg Delagi
Site Manager
W. Gehrke
Telecommunications Manager
Edward Zotz
Telecommunications Manager
Dane Gentzler
Project Manager
Daniel Lilly
Materials Manager
Don Roberts
Purchasing Manager
Amedeo Volato Scuotto
CM and Computing Infrastructure Manager-TI Fra
Beverly Clemmons
Procurement Manager
Bob Atwell
Design Manager
Bobbie Baird
Procurement Manager
Brian Glinsman
Director, Infrastructure Solutions, Broadband
Carolyn Linthicum
Manager Human Resources
Charles Fosgate
Senior Design Engineer
Charles Hefner
Quality Director
Corey O'Brien
Engineer Manager
Dale Ohmart
Test Engineer Manager
Dave Brenner
Director Network Technology Center Networking
Dennis Johnson
Data Center Manager Lewisville TX
Diane Robbins
Human Resources M And A Manager
Eric Billingsley
Wireless Infrastructure DSP Applications Manag
Eric Williams
General Manager - Interface & Clock Products B
Ganesh Nandyal
Design Manager
Gangadhar Burra
Senior Design Engineer
George Harris
Design Manager
Gloria Olson
Director Worldwide Training and Organization E
Greg Waterfall
PPM Business Unit Manager
Hal Finley
eProcurement Strategy Manager
J. Cooper
Design Manager
Jared Buckley
Voice and Mobile Solutions Manager
Jeff Harlow
Manager Regional Sales
Jeff Newell
Director, Americas Business Operations
Jerold Givens
General Manager of the Wireless Infrastructure
Jim Shultz
Director Procurement and Logistics Systems
John Fullilove
RTM Integration and Training Manager
Joseph Benjamin
DFAB Human Resources Manager
Karen Golshan
Director of Operations for World Wide Sales &
Kristopher Staller
Senior Failure Analysis Engineer
Lisa Rabenaldt
Human Resources Business Manager
Luke Wu
Design Manager
Manoj Pappen
Director of Operations
Mark Grosen
Senior Engineer Manager
Mary Johnson
Manager, Human Resources
Michael Yonker
Director of Technology Strategy
Michele Gaynor
World Wide Sales Compensation Manager
Mike Goldin
Network Infrastructure Manager
Mindy Tobolowsky
Human Resources Business Manager
Mukesh Kumar
Product Manager for Networking and Multimedia
Murtaza Ali
R and D Manager
PAUL CARSON
Director Product Development
Paul Eaves
Senior HW Applications Designer
Peter Groves
Senior Design Engineer
Peter Laux
Manager TQ Development & Training, Corporate S
Peter Rickert
Director of Process Technology
Rekha Kumar
Manager Community Development and Build and Re
Robert Auman
Director Operations
Robin Bray
Director Supply Chain Systems
Rodney Brown
Manager-Infrastructure
Ron Lerner
Senior Design and Applications Engineer
Sanjeeb Samanta
Manager Training
Sean Gardner
Video Infrastructure Business Manager
Shannen Suver
Director, Procurement
Sreena... Unnikrishnan
Design Manager
Steve Laverde
General Manager Storage Products Group
Stone Richardson
Director of Data Center
Sunil Thomas
General Manager Cisco and Apple Custom Product
Suribhot... Rajasekhar
Design Manager
Suz Ramsbottom
dm6 Engineer Manager
Thomas Kelly
Software Partner Network Director
Timothy Rendall
Sales manager
V C Kumar
Strategy Manager, Radio Frequency Identificati
Vincent Mcneil
Manager, Advanced Arch & Chip Technology
Wah Loh
Design Manager
George Prentice
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Melanie Smith
Vice President of Information Systems
Remi El-Ouazzane
Vice President and General Manager OMAP Platfo
Buddy Williams
Manager Software & Services Procurement Worldw
Beth West
Human Resources Manager
Cathy Allen
Human Resources Manager
Dave Duncan
Human Resources Manager
Elizabeth Olivia
Human Resources Manager
Henry Hendrix
Information Technology Director-Application Se
Jeff McLaughlin
General and Services Procurement Director
Marla Finco
Human Resources Manager
Rhonda Enloe
Human Resources Systems Manager
Steve Meyer
Manager, Information Technology Services Purch
Terri Murphy
Human Resources Manager
Wendy Smith
Human Resources Manager
Brandon Stacy
Financial Planner
Melissa Heimann
Financial Systems Manager
Doug Ballard
Manager, Information Technology Operations Inf
Abhinay Armstrong
Lead Engineer
Andrija Jezdic
Design Engineer Ii
Albert Lew
Design Characterization
Allen Chan
Analog Lab Engineer
Al Wegleitner
Manager of Training
Jennifer Mattison
Training Manager
Avner Goren
Director, Strategic Marketing, Cellular System
Steven Bailey
Director, Business Development, Education Tech
Arik Flanders
Social Marketing Manager
Alex Gorjanc
Director of Sales
Bob Mckune
Worldwide Marketing Manager Internet Audio
Carlos Betancourt
Platforms and Ecosystem Marketing Manager
Alex Chua
Channel Marketing Manager
Sunday Ichie
Manager Database & Systems Administration
Brian Stack
Operations Manager
Jeff Joiner
Facilities Engineer Manager-Asia
Jeff Greenwood
Facilities Engineer Manager
David Freeman
Chief Information Officer, Texas Instruments I
Raman Kalodia
Head Engineering
Amey Deosthali
Engineering Team Manager
Anthony Austin
Engineering Manager
Atul Verma
Engineering Manager
Bryan Bell
Engineering Manager
Brian Johnson
Software Development Manager
Bob Orr
Manager, ASP Product Engineering
Bruce Pickelsimer
Product Engineering Manager
Bernard Rodriguez
Manager, Mobile Data Infrastructure Informatio
Bruce Sult
Engineering Section Manager
Carlos Hernandez
Engineering Manager
Carl Davis
Engineering Manager
Chris Ring
Engineering Manager
Charles Weinberger
Engineering Manager
Anand Dabak
Manager Hardware Engineering
Doug Mercer
Engineering Manager
Eldad Falik
Engineering Manager
Geetha Ram
Director Ompa Software Development
Greg Winterton
DMOS6 Engineering Manager
James Zell
Engineering Manager
Kenneth Abernathy
Engineering Manager
Kimberly Smith
Computer Engineering Manager
Kurt Shuler
OMAP Software and Development Tools Product Li
Mike Zapka
Engineering Manager-DLP Cinema
Nabil Naccache
Product Engineering Manager
Peter Chow
Manager of Software
Ravi Subramanian
General Manager Strategic Software Outsourcing
Ron Chlipala
Customer Quality Engineering Manager
Richard Golio
Manager, Supply Chain Software Implementation
Reiner Jumpertz
Engineering Manager
Steve Russo
Facilities Engineering Manager Mechanical
Terry Atkins
Network Engineering Manager
Youngjun Yoo
Engineering Manager
Brian T Crutcher
Senior VP/Head Analog Business
Joseph F Hubach
Senior VP/Secy/General Counsel
Kevin P March
Senior VP/CFO
Richard K Templeton
Chairman/President/CEO
Louise Romero
Manager of Applications and Systems
Clark Kinnaird
Systems Engineer
Chris Evans
Senior Manager Software Quality Assurance
Danny Jochelson
Systems Engineer
Milind Gadad
Network Engineer
Rick Curtis
System Engineer
John Hodges
Logistics Manager
Mary Medina
Director of Information Technology Projects
Evan Hightower
OWNER
Marcus Frech
Systems Engineer
Pieter Marseille
Global Distribution Manager
Vince Paku
Pcb/Packaging Designer
Nancy Kelly
Associate
Jack Manbeck
Director Software Technology Center
Shawn Hughes
Director of Information Technology
Brady D'Andrea
Product Engineer
Josef Mieslinger
Marketing Manager
Andy Chao
Business Information Technology
Jorg Schambacher
Processing Automotive Embedded Manager
Anette Marquez
Information Technology Manager
Ned Colley
Educational Technology Consultant
Raj Mitra
Senior Technologist
Cesar Garcia
System Engineer
Shigeru Suzuki
Analog Marketing
Michael Chen
Account Manager
Ruben Parekhji
Senior Member - Technical Staff
Ganesan Thiagarajan
Technologist Wireless Solutions Group
Luke Lee
Account Manager, Sales and Marketing
Mark Wilson
Field Applications Manager
McFarlane Mukandi
Test Systems Engineer
Maggie Wolford
Office Manager
Shailes... Thakurdesai
Bdmaec, Sales and Marketing
Kim Jones
Accounting Manager, External Manufacturing Segment
Leora Lugasy
Administrative Assistant
Aditya Ambardar
Application Engineer
Varada Bellary
Application Engineer
Lara Hussain
Director Sustainability Stakeholder Relations Public Affairs
Kay Noble
Die/Wafer Sales Program Manager
Polly Bowley
Analog Operations Support Manager
Venkatar... Srinivasan
Design Manager
Bernhard Riester
Equipment Engineering Manager
Ram Sathappan
Industrial End Equipments Manager
Deanna Bonjione-Liu
Internal Audit Services
Arun Aggarwal
Product Marketing
Amit Rao
Area Sales Manager
Cynthia Floyd
Information Technology Professional
Lefrederick Barnett
Program Coordinator Dsp Developer Netw
Bonnie English
Business Analyst
Ning Kang
System Team Manager
Kai Gritschke
International Marketing Communication Manager
Andrea Ramos
Technical Sales Engineer
Rosy Wang
Technical Sales Engineer
Russell Rosenquist
Senior Technologist
Molly Gaither
Administrative Assistant
Heidi Rudolph
Administrative Assistant
Jane Mulkern
Sales/Business Development
Donny Dorr
Gas and Chemicals Controls
Patrick Bosshart
TI Fellow Systems and Applications R and D Laboratory
Erick Archer
Product Line Strategy Manager
Michael Kilian
Error Analysis Manager
Kathryn Maxwell
Administrative Assistant
Lynn McCluggage
UK Human Resources Director
Sandeep Nair
Software design Engineer
Steve Yager
Transportation Manager Supply Chain and Logistics
Michelle Raab
Administrative Assistant
Alejandro Erives
Product Marketing Manager
Lisa Hallmark
Special Investigator - Worldwide Security
Mitir Mody
Member of Group Technical Staff
Ellen Hook
Education Technology Consultant
Didier Cecchetti
Physical Security Supervisor
Eckart Mueller
Product Line Manager-Germany
Susan Allen
Project Management Secured Content Delivery
Andrew Canty
Human Resources Manager
Ed Matthews
Design Center Manager and TI Fellow
Don Kerr
Facilities Project Manager
Mayako Tobita
Marketing Specialist-RFid Systems
Alain Paffort
Information Technology Technician
Dana Dudley
Business Manager New Applications Dlp
David Smalley
Information Technology
Bogdan Kosanovic
Manager Echo Cancellation VoIP Business Unit
Byron Gibbs
Test Engineering
Brian Moilanen
Env Safety and Health Manager
Ann Boudreaux
Contracts Administration Manager DlpR Products
Blanchard Jay
Auditor
Bradley Alton
Safety Specialist Engineer
Charles Chapman
Software Developer
Bob Dodd
Sales Manager
Ismael Rex
TEST Engineer
Barbara Seymour
Vice President
Chrisann Lambert
Marcom Program Manager
Chrisann Vossos
Marcom Program Manager
Andrea Angelino
Customer Service Representative
Bill Heinzmann
Human Resource Manager
Arun Pandyan
VLSI Design Engineer
Bernard Rivera
Wafer Fab Systems Test Manager
Atul Aggarwal
Director Product Marketing WTBU
Alfredo Lezama
Business Development Omap
Bhaskar Aravind
Technology Manager
Deanna Fitzpatrick
Human Resources Administrative
Edward Sisas
Purchasing Manager
Corey Chao
Marketing Manager
Deborah Yount
Human Resources
Arif Choudhury
Process Engineer
Al Sharp
Trainer
Chris Chalberg
Analog Talent Search and Acquisition
Cassie Slepko
Human Resources Generalist
Alicia Ann... Rudminas
Realtor
Annette Aguilar
Business Analyst
Baris Tuncer
Systems Engineer
Bob Gagnon
Southwest Campus Operations Manager
Anthony Martelloni
Executive Manager
Demetria Alford
Financial Planning Manager
Carolyn Manuel
Dfab Probe Operations Manager
Amit Saha
Product Marketing Manager
Asif Shallwani
Financial Planning Manager
Edgar Zuniga-Ortiz
Manufacturing Support Operations
Pallavi Rao-Menon
Human Resources
Bob Gur-Roan
Director Safety
Carol Primdahl
Business Development Manager
Chandramo... Mahadevan
Director Technology Entitlement
Eric Green
Ti Sales Account Managersales and Marketing Semiconductor Gr...
Arthur George
Vice President and General Manager High Performance A...
Arun Sivasothy
Procurement Specialist
David Tate
Senior Account Manager
Bhavin Patel
Financial Planning Manager
Keshava Munegowda
Software Lead Engineer
Vaibhav Bedia
Software System Engineer
Pramod Swami
Senior Engineer
John Roscher
Hardware-Manager
Sekhar Nori
Design Engineer
Charles A Brill
Attorney
Thomas Darby
Worldwide Datacenter Strategy Director
Soyeb Nagori
Video Encoder Architect
Hubie Payne
Engineering Manager at Texas Instruments
Dennis Burke
Software Design Engineer
Pavan Savoy
Senior Software Engineer
Sumit Semwal
Opensource Engineer and Evangelist
Hajin Park
Human Resources
Manjunatha Halli
Senior Software Engineer
Keerthy J.
Software Systems Engineer
Archit Taneja
Design Engineer
Colin Martin
Director, Qty and Reliability
Denis Beaudoin
System Architecture and Performance Analysis
Pratheesh Gangadhar
Tech Lead
Hemant Pedanekar
Senior Software Engineer
Mythri P K
Senior Design Engineer
Aimee Kalnoskas
Worldwide Manager of Community and Social Media
Kisho... Vijay Abraham
Software Engineer
Neeraj Bhardwaj
Hardware Systems Architect
Laurie Lehmberg
Manager Worldwide Environmental
Olivier Alavoine
USB Engineer
Dave Daniels
Manager of Infrastructure and Data Warehou
Robert Payne
Senior Member of Technical Staff
Daniella Koeppe
Medical Communications Manager
Phil King
Systems Engineer
Donna Manderscheid
Human Resources
Lawrence Wong
Member of Group Technical Staff Wir
Calvin Bryant
ASP Finance and Operations Planning
David Arciniega
USB Engineer
Chris Rongone
Financial Communications Manager
Jim Tatum
Email Production Manager
Robert Baumann
Member of the Technical Staff
Milan Chiploonkar
Professional Engineer
Jennifer Brewer
Education Technology Division
Mark Darais
Mainframe and Unix Storage Management
James Skidmore
USB Engineer
Grant Ley
USB Engineer
Johnsy Varghese
Business Development Manager of Hf Reader Products
Richard Baker
USB Engineer
Bryan Lam
Technical Sales Representative
Ivo Huber
USB Engineer
Jin-Sheng Wang
USB Engineer
Randy Stephens
Member of the Technical Staff
Frank Ngeuyien
Software Engineer
Alex Bestavros
Embedded Processor LEAP Engineer
Keegan Klauke
Business Development Manager
Daphine Wilson-Lane
Global Supply Chain Project Management Office Consultant-Edu...
Shawn Walsh
Professional Engineer
Libo He
Business Development Manager
Gaurav Agarwal
Business Development Manager
Dongik Ko
Principal Engineer
Kevin Wachtler
Engineer
Artem Aginskiy
Market Development Manager
Shawn Beatty
Human Resources Business Partner
Jay Jenkins
Mainframe Storage
Marc Kellermann
Business Development Manager
Fritz Ward
Central Demand and Tools Operations Manager
Michael Butts
Business Development Manager
Dave King
Program Manager
Brittney Campbell
Technical Sales Representativ
Tim Newberg
General Manager Worldwide Strategy and Operators Wireless Bu...
Jason Jacob
Product Line Manager
Obinna Mbelu
Accountant
Erika Houser
Marketing COMMTNS Program
Kevin Hackett
Business Development Manager
Nancy Chang
Product Marketing Engineer
Greg Ellington
Public Reporting Manager
Carol Harbin
Manager, World Wide Field Communications
Steve Pickowitz
Director Foundry Managagem
John Patterson
Sales Account Manager
Paul Brown
Business Manager
Alex Ayad
Chief Administrative Officer
Sonja Hochreiter
Human Resources Director
Yuzo Sugiki
Business Marketing Manager
Shubhra Bhandari
Human Resources Manager
Roscoe Lacy
Key Personnel Protection Supervisor
Gorden Cook
Applications Manager
Anjana Chiramel
Human Resources Manager-Analog India
Dave Heacock
Vice President and Manager of Silicon Valley Analog S...
Erik Welsh
Design Engineer/Application Engineer/SoC Security Architect
Moshe Hillel
General Sales Manager
Rob Eschbach
Global Account Manager
Alan White
Human Resources Manager
Stephen Hubbins
Senior Member of Technical Staff
Amili Holmes
Director, Analog Business Marketing
Liz Araujo
Senior Engineering Lead
Gerald Coley
Systems Engineer
Florian S Sartral
Director, Paris
Allen Bowling
Manager, Analog Technology Development
Deepak Bhardwaj
Director - Corporate Affairs
Dwayne Miller
Vice President - Marketing
David Muller
World Wide Pricing Manager
Bob Schlueter
Planning Systems Solution Architect
Jeffrey Roubik
Engineering Manager
Sheana Chen
Senior Counsel
Heather McCulloh
Senior Engineering
Mario Huang
Technical Staaff
Patrick Fariss
Educational Technology Consultant
James Doyle
Manager, Global Data Center Strategy
Kevin Beals
Analog Distribution Marketing Engineer
Debra Oosterhof
Consultant, Occupational Health Nurse
Lisa Brady-Gill
Director, North America Marketing
Shreharsha Rao
Product Line Manager
Scott Monroe
System Architect for Mixed-Signal Automotive
Jeff Miller
Strategic Account Manager
William Armstrong
Director of Transfer Pricing
Hany Fares
Senior Database Analyst
Juan Alvarez
World Wide Education Business Development Manager
Shirley Smith
M/WBD Procurement Specialist
Karen Dalton
Convention Manager
Jose Mendoza
Electrical Design Clean Room Projects
Jiong-Ping Lu
Research Chemist
Carol Underwood
Administrative Assistant
Jodi Wood
Consultant/Integrator/Reseller
Jimmy Morrow
Product Information Center
Mark Frye
Senior Consultant Evnts/Conf
Massoud Saber
Facility Engineer
Doug Small
Director Manufacturing Operations
Nadia Helwani
Manufacturing Supervisor
Jim Hansen
Information Technology and Service Procurement
Manoj Koul
Director - Arm and Dsp Processors
Roger Carver
General Manager DLP Front Projection
Les Kelton
Windows Acquisitio Manager
Carol Kasmiskie
Enterprise Architect, Senior
David Bailey
Marketing Manager High Speed Amplifier and RF
Reed Hinkel
Strategic Marketing Manager
Shawn Deboo
Manufacturing Engineering Manager-Lean
Jerry Furnish
Technician
Lauren Heath
Corporate Events Manager
Joelene Ripple
Information Technology Global Asset Management
Sandeep Kamath
Applications Engineer
Andy Fritsch
Director Software Development
James Bradford
Sales Engineer
Kalyan Siddabattula
Senior Systems Engineer
Brad Allen
SAN Administrator
Debbie Greenstreet
Marketing and Business Development
Sandeep Tare
Marketing Manager
Claude Fernandez
Packaging Engineer
Niranjan Pathare
Program Execution Manager
Wolfgang Ploss
Rfab Engineer Manager
Haixiao Weng
Application Engineer
Jane Schoen
Manager Field Sales Operations
Udayan Dasgupta
Systems Engineer-India
Ashish Manjrekar
Engineering Manager
Curt Stephens
Systems Engineer
Shari Begun
Region Sales Manager
Carlos Lopez
Manager of Product Marketing
Hardik Gandhi
Engineering Manager, SoC Design
David Chang
Staff Software Engineer
Guy Harris
Ecosystem Marketing Director
Thomas Almholt
Application Engineering Manager, Low Power Wireless Group
Swati Chopra
Product Engineer and Program Manager
Chris Davis
Director, North America Information Technology Operations
Jitendra Pahadia
Director Information Services
Pascal Audinot
World Wide RF System R and D Manager Wireless Terminal Busin...
Adolfo Echeverria
Program Manager
Thomas Shackleford
Director of TI Ventures
Elizabeth Su
Manager, Program Support Office
Gary Swoboda
Chief Technology Officer
Jimmy Squires
Engineering Manager
Dawne Schomer
Director of Technical Support Services
Devender Singh
Npd Program Engineering Manager
Marivel Romo
Manufacturing-manager
Russell Butuso
Lead Support Engineer
Todd Vanyo
Product and Test Engineering Manager
Denny Norris
Service Manager
Navin Kommaraju
Strategic Marketing and Applications Manager
James Simpson
Director of Information- Europe
John Bukowski
Technical Support Manager
Joe Roybal
300mm Fab Engineering Manager
Kristin Denver
Training Director
Michael Wilson
Product Engineer
Ben Nader
Senior Manager, Strategic Marketing
Jim Busse
Yield Enhancement Manager and Engineer
James Barrett
Industrial Engineering Manager
Nitin Gupta
Systems Architect
Andrew Glenny
Product Engineering Manager
Martin Seager
Enterprise Network Technical Support
Sam Ciani
Manufacturing Executive
Jean Chou
Test Engineer
Laura McLaughlin
Director-external Manufacturing
Gretchen James
Executive Assistant for Business and Application Development...
R... Srinivasaraghavan
Saffing Lead
Ellen McKee
Administrative Assistant
Peter Spevak
MSP430 Senior Field Application Engineer Sales and Applicati...
Shontell Quinn
Information Technology Project Manager
Shigemi Hoshino
Connectibity Product BD Manager
Kathy Poteet
Administrative Assistant
Sherry Howell
Corporate Event Manager
Tetsuya Nakagawa
Manager Finance and Business Operations Wireless Terminals B...
Thomas Trinkwalder
Project Manager
Susumu Sakai
NEC Sales Semiconductor Sales and Marketing
Sameer Wasson
small cell Infrastructure
Tatsuya Satoh
Kyocera Sales Sales Department-4 Semiconductor Sales and Mar...
Toshiyuki Ozawa
Department-3 Distribution Sales Group Semiconductor Sales an...
Mike Mastin
General Manager
Pascal Guignon
Distinguished Member of Technical Staff Mobile Integrated So...
Nori Yamamoto
A/T Strategic Planning Manager
Udi Suissa
ASIC Design Engineer Short Distance Wireless Business Unit
Patrick Carner
Marketing Manager for C2000 Microcontroller Lighting Applica...
Thomas Wirschem
Marketing Manager
Wayne Dong
Marketing Manager
Roger Neumair
System Engineering Manager
Thomas Hillmann
Business Development Manager MSP430 Microcontrollers Semicon...
Sascha Thierichen
Marketing Manager
Ram Machness
Director of Marketing
Masataka Osaki
Senior Manager Business Development Group Wireless Terminals...
Lauritsen Geir
BT/ZigBee Remote chips
Fred Cohen
Manager Worldwide Digital Audio
Juha Pennanen
Technologist RF Power
Hajime Kambe
Senior Manager West Japan Sales Sales and Applications
Sang Chon
Manager Marketing
Akihiro Yamashita
Manager Sharp Sales Semiconductor Sales and Marketing
Itaru Fukunaga
Fujitsu Group Semiconductor Sales and Marketing
Hiroyuki Uchikawa
Member Group Technical Staff Product Application Application...
Rj Hall
Director, Marketing
Kost Marian
BT ZigBee rcu chips
Horst Diewald
Distinguished Member Technical Staff
Eric Delmas
Wireless Terminal Business Unit 2G/2 5G Chipset
Laurent Gal
OMAP Ecosystem Team headed up in Europe
Heinz-Pe... Beckemeyer
Director Marketing Analog and Embedded Processing EMEA Sales...
Johnny Ou
Senior Sales Manager Semiconductor Sales and Marketing
Maher Abuzaid
Design Manager RFIC Products Wireless Business Unit Semicond...
Jennifer Barry
Product Marketing Engineer
Kimiko Sakamoto
Leader WCS Business Development WTBUJ
Holland Martina
Sales and Marketing EMEA Human Resources
Akikazu Okano
President
Shunichi Kirisawa
Senior Manager Sales 2 Group 2 SCJ Sales and Marketing
Roger Monk
System Applications Engineer
Jean-Francoi... Barati
Director A/P Wireless
Jinrong Qian
Applications Engineering Manager
Rick Hennig
Senior Non Information Technology Management
Todd Mcmullin
PSA EFA SECTION Manager
Charlotte Gomez
Talent Development Manager - Texas Instruments' Worldwide Sales & Marketing organization
Dan Fox
Information Technology Manager-Design
Dj Rigsby
Computer Engineering Manager
Jodee Anderson
Comm / IR / PA Human Resources Manager
Steve Dean
MIS Manager
Kemi Ogun
Manager Human Resources
Sailaja Kotra
Information Technology Manager SAP Basis and Human Resources Infrastrature
Kevin Ritchie
SVP Technology/Manufacturing Group
Rich Templeton
Chairman/CEO/President
Steve Anderson
SVP/Worldwide Manager High-Performance Analog
Sami Kiriaki
SVP/Worldwide Manager Power Managemen
Kent Novak
SVP/GM DLP Products
Terri West
SVP/Manager Communications/IR
John Simari
Information Technology Director Worldwide Distribution
Dan McGee
Director Information Technologies
Michael Mehrer
Information Technology Infrastructure Manager
Paul Nixon
Engineer Lead
Ed Suder
Senior Engineer Lead
Danny Petkevich
Senior Engineer
Glen Thornton
Senior Engineer
Gokhan Sisli
Senior Engineer
Harld Nelson
Senior Engineer
Eric Hewing
Engineering Management
Thomas Fenn
Engineer Management
Ian Spencer
Vice President - Operations
GRACE CAPWELL
Director of Operations
Alice Shurtleff
Information Technology Operations
Andrew Weavill
Computer Operations Manager
John Jackson
Director Field Sales Operations
Debi Heaton
Finance Manager, Sox Co-Lead
Mary Helmick
DLP Products Quality Manager
Donovan Gayle
Quality Systems Administrator
Randy Decker
Customer Quality Engineer
Todd Jochim
Director Supply Chain
Scott Spraggins
Operations Manager Americas
Susan Hubbard
Sc Sales And Marketing Operations
Steve Gray
Customer Operations Manager
Steve Duran
Operations Executive
Rene Davis
ITS Security Operations
Kareen Huff
Quality Assurance Engineer
John Pechonis
Operations Manager
Joseph Kipling
Quality Assurance Engineer
Scot Robinson
Senior Quality Assurance Engineer
Alex Casimiro
Vice President, Worldwide Information Technology
Brett Whitmire
Vice President, Operations Planning
Brent Rhoton
Director Hardware Quality Assurance
Gilles Delfassy
Senior Vice President Technology & Manufacturing
David Reed
Vice President Logic Fab Operations Technology & Manufacturing Semiconductor Group
Doug Rasor
Vice President, Manager Emerging Medical Technology
Dave McKeehan
ASP World Wide Customer Quality Manager
Evan Miller
Information Technology Operations Strategy Director
Erin Marshall
Director of North American Sales Operations and Enterprise Business Director
Jennifer Piccolo
Operations Planning
Joey Gooch
Customer Quality Engineer
Juan Martinez
Customer Quality Engineering Manager
Kathleen Rose
Senior Analyst MSP / ALP Operations
Ken Bean
Operations Manager
John Maline
Factory Systems Operations Executive
Kerrin White
Benefits Analyst
Jin Zhao
Quality Engineer
Kerry Tiner
Operations Manager-Analogue Specific Products
Lisa Ross
Retail / front Desk Operations
Leslie Padilla
Vice President-Information Technology
Molly Gunter
Enterprise Operations Manager
Melinda Hocking
DFAB Human Resources
Marvin Law
Training Director
Prathibha Tammana
Program Manager, IT Operations, Texas Instruments, Inc.
Omar Duffer
Commercial Operations Manger Custom Manufacturing Services Information Technology Group
Robert Kunesh
Operations Manager
Stephen Leven
Human Resources Manager
Steve Gumm
Vice President-Technology Development
Vince Rinaldi
Operations Manager
Wally Gehrke
Operation Manager
William Rodriguez
Operations Manager Technology
Charles Branch
Design Engineer
Brett Forejt
Design Engineer
Brandon Hoppe
Design Engineer
William Bommersbach
Electrical Design Engineer
Bruce Lee
Design Engineer
Bharani Ellore
Design Engineer
Gilberto Aguilar
Product Engineer
Chris Schutte
Chemical Mechanical Planarization Equipment Engineer
Chun Yeh
Parametric Testing Engineer
Don Holamon
Engineer
Dinakar Kondru
Design Engineer
Eric Vendetti
Design Engineer
Gabriel Gomez
Design Engineer
Frank Cimino
Design Analysis Engineer
Eddie Rickey
Engineering Technician
Dan Friel
Systems Engineering Manager
Chris Miksa
Equipment Engineer
Janie Denmon
Engineer
Gary Gibson
Design Engineer
Hiroyuki Satoh
Engineering Leader
David Heisley
PPM Design Engineer
Jim Gravley
Engineer
Vikas Gupta
Engineer
Itay Lanir
Silicon design Engineer
John Betten
Design Engineer
Jose Vasquez
Mechanical Design Engineer
Hank Largey
Senior RF Engineer
John Ross
Hardware Design Engineer
Karthik Swaminathan
Design Engineer
Jason Karka
Dsp Physical Design Engineer
Jin Biao Huang
Manager Hardware Engineering
Wai Lee
Manager Hardware Engineering
Paul Landman
Manager Hardware Engineering
Matthew Hine
Opto-Mechanical Engineer
Kevin Giller
Engineer
Michael Fowler
Software Systems DESIGNER
Paul Barker
Design Engineer
Ron Butler
Engineer
Quang An
Design Engineer
Loann Nguyen
Product Engineer
Richard Ward
Design Engineer
Mike Mcfadden
Product Engineering Manager, DMOS5
Terry Dillard
Design Engineer
Snehamay Sinha
Design Engineer
Jianbao Wang
Design Engineer
Sea Choi
Design Engineer Integrated Circuits
Saleh Kashem
Software Design Engineer
Travis Migl
Mechanical Designer
Satyendra Datla
Design Engineer
Suzanne Vining
Engineer
Steven Tinsley
Design Engineer
Wendy Huang
Design Engineer
Tony Whirley
Design Engineer
Wynn Hall
Manager Network Engineering
Yvonne Erdogan
Manager, Software Tools and Infrastructure
Kumen Blake
Sr. Applications Engineer
Rundel Bernd
Sr. PCB Designer
Dan Bellmare
Mechanical Design Engineer
Spencer Burke
Mech Eng
Hassan Bawany
Mechanical Engineer
Graner John
Tech Services Manager
Alexander Gorcharenko
Sr. Test Development Engineer
Mark Holmes
Equipment Engineer
Jim Richards
Technical Support Mg
Katrina Edenfeld
Packaging Engineer
James Burns
Engineer
Ronald Madsen
Reliability Engineering Manager
Michael Hicks
Mechanical Design Engineer
Peter Sakakini
Packaging Engineer
Pete Hitsman
Design Engineer
Robert Schreiber
Electrical Engineer
Steven Smith
Systems Engineer
Bernie Vidal
Test Technician
Venkatesh Acharya
Design Engineer
Lawrence Arledge
Engineer
Geoff Fowler
Manager, Equipment Engineering
Ravi Balasingam
Design Engineer
Tilda Pozadzides
Supplier Manager Information Technology Hardware and Services Procurement
Travis Scheckel
Wireless Infrastructure Systems Engineer
Uming Ko
TI Senior Fellow Director, World Wide Chip Technology Center Semiconductor Group
Vaidhi Krishnamoorthy
Information Technology Department Manager
Geetha Blunk
Director Ompa Software Development
Yigal Bitran
Chief Technology Officer Broadband Communications Group
Hans Stork
Senior Vice President and Chief Technology Officer
Kenneth Young
Computer Administrator
Bob Nees
Director of Procurement
Frank Fruth
Director Information Technology
Edward Mullins
Senior Engineering
Bill Santini
Senior Engineering
Alan Katz
Network Manager
Brad Evans
Systems Engineer, Wireless Infrastructure Radio Products Group
Bryan Harms
Manager Information Technology
Bruce McCullough
Manager, Architecture Standards, Technical Architecture, Change Management, Information Technology S
Chris Chase
Information Technology Project Manager
Raj Chirayil
Marketing Manager World Wide Imaging Business Unit
Eve Yang
Information Technology Project Manager
Frank Li
Field Application Engineer Communication Infrastructure Semiconductor Group
Gary Bower
Director Information Technology
Ingra Conley
Information Technology and Web Strategy Director
James Casey
Site Information Technology Infrastructure Manager
Jim Davismcts
Information Technology Project Manager
Jerry McClean
Systems Manager Enterprise Solutions Division Information Technology Group
John Petersen
Director, Quality and Technology
John Rausch
Information Technology Finance Manager
Kevin Groetken
Asset Management-Information Technology
Ken Rempert
Manager, Sales and Marketing Information Technology Systems
Kim Spencer
Manager, Information Technology Services
Luther Harris
Information Technology Hardware Procurement Manager
Loren Shellabarger
Information Technology Project Manager
Molly Allen
Director of Human Resources and Information Technology
Marge Namdar
Manager Information Technology Plants
Wayne Miller
Manager Information Technology
Nancy Whittier
Information Technology Supply Management
Peter Labaziewicz
Chief Technology Officer of Digital Imaging
Rick Ellington
Finance and Supply Information Technology Manager
Ron Nelson
NOT-Site Information Technology Infrastructure Manager
Shawn Oswald
Director, Wireless Commerce and Tag-Information Technology Products
Sharon McKinney
Sales and Shipping Information Technology Manager
Suellen Price
Manager Information Technology
Saji Oommen
General Manager GROUP Information Technology
Steve Pardee
Vice President-Controller Technology and Manufacturing Group
Shawn Rogers
Manager Information Technology
Danny Brija
Product Development Engineer
Steve Lyle
Director Staffing and Sourcing
Will Thomas
Network Director
Yu Miao
Information Technology-Manager
Marie Abenes
Application Development Manager
Lisa Fisher
Software Development Manager
Adan Lopez-Martinez
New Product Development
Ari Rauch
Chief Operating Officer, Mobile Connectivity Solutions Group
Carlos Heredia
Product Development Engineer
Deepu Talla
General Manager - OMAP Mobile computing business unit
Robert Keller
Vice President Procurement & Purchasing
Sharada Satrasala
Manager, India ASIC Product Development
David Zaucha
Software Development Manager for Portable Audio Converters
Zoran Mladenovic
Director Software Development Infrastructure Solutions VOP BU
Angela Harrison
Manager Software Development
Charlie Tipps
Manager Information Systems
Daniel Castillo
Software Manager Desktop Applications
Lisa Calloway
Optical Networking Account Manager
Larry Nail
Manager, Infrastructure Operations
Mark Genard
Information Technology Global Asset Manager
Mark Payne
North American Deployment Manager Information Systems and Services EDI Systems
Tom Miller
Manager-Unix Servers
William Neukranz
Manager Central Help Desk
Angelia McDaniel
Customer Training Manager
Bob Miller
Engineering Manager
Bill Pettingell
Engineering Manager
Dale Berisford
Manager of Management Information Systems
Edward Matthews
Design Center Manager & TI Fellow
Gary Chard
Engineering Manager
Jayne Meiners
Engineering Manager
Jeff Brighton
Engineering Manager
Jeff Hunter
Engineering Manager
James Forster
Engineering Manager
James Kennedy
Engineering Manager
Jim Ptasinski
Test Engineering Manager
Kirk Gonzalez
Manager Information Systems
Marc Mydill
Engineering Manager
Maxime Bouvat-Merlin
Engineering Manager
Minh Chau
Engineering Manager
Marshall Hudson
Engineering Manager
Matthew Loy
Engineering Manager
Nancy Benny
Engineering Manager
Paul Bompastore
Manager Hardware Engineering Circuit
Phat MAI
Engineering Manager
Gabriel Placeres
Engineering Manager
Ravi Bhaskaran
Senior Manager, Hardware Development Engineering
Ron Birkett
Applications Engineering Manager
Rubel Haider
Engineering Manager
RICARDO ROMANI
Engineering Manager
Sanjive Agarwala
TI Fellow and DSP Engineering Manager
Shahin Golshan
US Design Manager
Stephan Guenot
Analog Design Manager-High Performance...
Suribhot Rajasekhar
Design Manager
Sreena Unnikrishnan
Design Manager
Ted Moody
Engineering Curriculum Manager
Terry Mayhugh
DESIGN Manager
Tom Winter
Engineering Manager
Chris Wang
Design Manager
Walter Molloy
Engineering Manager
Shawn Yu
Engineering Manager
Bev Riley
Human Resources Manager
Shanon Leonard
Manager, Human Resources
Dawn McWhirter
Human Resources Manager
Gabriel Flores
Manager, Human Resources-Worldwide
Rachel Spiegel
Manager Human Resources
Liao Ling
T And Oe Manager Human Resources
Catherine Rousteau
Business Human Resources Manager
Rick Willey
Human Resources Manager

Additional Info and Employees

Texas Instruments develops semiconductor and computer technology for cellular handsets, digital signal processors and analog semiconductors.

Name
Title

Devaraj Rangasamy
Senior Software System Engineer at Texas Instruments

Brian Bonner
Chief Information Officer at Texas Instruments

Duy Loan Le
Senior Fellow at Texas Instruments

Rich Templeton
chairman at Texas Instruments

Brian Crutcher
senior vice president at Texas Instruments

Steve Anderson
senior vice president at Texas Instruments

Kevin Ritchie
Senior Vice President at Texas Instruments

Melendy Lovett
Senior Vice President at Texas Instruments

Dave Heacock
Senior Vice President at Texas Instruments

Greg Delagi
Senior Vice President at Texas Instruments

Niels Anderskouv
senior vice president at Texas Instruments

Sami Kiriaki
Senior Vice President at Texas Instruments

Kevin March
Senior Vice President at Texas Instruments

Kent Novak
Senior Vice President at Texas Instruments

Joe Hubach
Senior Vice President at Texas Instruments

Terri West
Senior Vice President at Texas Instruments

John Szczsponik
Senior Vice President at Texas Instruments

Darla Whitaker
Senior Vice President at Texas Instruments

ti.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the ti.com emails we have.

l***@ti.com
d***@ti.com
b***@ti.com

a***@ti.com
e***@ti.com

t***@ti.com
w***@ti.com
y***@ti.com

f***@ti.com

x***@ti.com

Find emails for Texas Instruments Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.