Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

County of Leon School Board

-

Company Description: Leon County Schools WebMail - Logon

2757 W Pensacola St Tallahassee, FL 32304-2907
http://www.leon.k12.fl.us
username@leonschools.net

Technologies: County of Leon School Board is using 2 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 196 unverified employees.

Social Media: County of Leon School Board has 17 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for County of Leon School Board.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Marilyn Jackson
Principal
Janele Parrish
Third
Rhonda Harden
Technology Manager
Randy Pridgeon
Director Secondary Education
Jo Wenger
Development Manager
Nancy Stokely
Principal
Allen Burch
Principal
Theoria Clark
Assistant Principal
Michelle Gayle
Principal
Lori Nevin
head JV coach
Paul Byrd
Facilities Director
Matt Hohmeister
Technical Coordinator
Pamela Campbell
Director-Supervisor
Fred Erickson
Teacher Building Maintenance Supervisor
Janis Johnson
Principal
Claire Frick
Tel Chief Executive Officer PC Web Per SFT LAN OTS
Lee Fagan
Development Manager
Sue Kraul
President
Mike Fraser
Network Security Manager
Allison Halpin
Director-Human Resources
Leola Palmer
Bookkeeper
Deshone Hedrington
Assistant Principal
Kathleen Rodgers
Principal
Pat Keen
President
Waters Andy
Teacher Ese
Chuck Finley
Assistant Principal
Kay Collins
Principal
Rosanne Wood
Principal
Marilyn Rahming
Principal
Christopher Small
Assistant Principal
Marterene Jones
Corporate Secretary
Gwendolyn Graham
Attorney
Justin Williamson
Technology Manager
Charlene Hogan
Principal
Susan Holzworth
Senior Accountant
Leza Rollins
Bookkeeper
Ward Spisso
Director II, Exceptional Student Education ESE
Sandra Collins
Principal
Karen Gill
Secretary
Rachel McCallum
Bookkeeper
Cecelia Maloney
Librarian
Scotty Crowe
Principal
Glenda Culbreth
Secretary I
Hodgetta Huckaby
Principal
Brenda Fraser
Technology Manager
Margaret Fulton
Principal
Steve Kimble
Budget/Management
Janice Mazza
Technology Manager
Martha Fletcher
Director I, Early Childhood/PreK
Ronnie Youngblood
Division Director of Food, Service, Purchasing and Transport...
Charlotte Bryant
Bookkeeper
Peggy Youngblood
Director of Security
Mary Cockerham
Bookkeeper
Alice Caswell
Principal
Diane Johnson
Director, Exceptional Student Education ESE
Maureen Parrott
Teacher Science
Toni McDuffie
Teacher Language Arts
Vicki Morrison
Human Resource Director
Bev Owens
Director Special Programs Division
Tom Vogelgesang
Data Processing Executive
Dave Giordano
Human Resources Director
Belinda Kelly
Executive Director
Charles Yontz
Technology Coordinator
Mary Beth Patrick
Teacher Science
Jeannine Meis
Teacher Social Studies
Sharon Mills
Teacher Math
Melissa Lilly
Teacher Language Arts
Stephen Belton
Network Administrator
Steve Sears
Teacher Social Studies
Gary Rady
Teacher Physical Education
Charlie Yontz
Information Systems/Systems/Network Manager
Robin Oliveri
Teacher Science
Debbie Striegel
Teacher Science
Vera Darby
Computer Coordinator
Nancy Scoot
EA to Mr Piotrowski
Ron Wetherington
Teacher Social Studies
Frank Walper
Teacher Social Studies
Roger McDaniel
Teacher Language Arts
Cindi Osborne
Teacher Math
Juan Gusman
Teacher Math and Science
Beverly Rogers
Teacher Language Arts/Gifted/Bridge Coor
Nicole Turner
Teacher Math/Science/Language Arts
Beverly Touchton
Teacher Math
Beth McBride
Teacher Language Arts
Mary Williams
Teacher Registrar
Beth Williams
Teacher Guidance Secretary
Leslie Carlile
Teacher Math
Sharman Rodriguez
Teacher Language Arts/Creative Writing
Liz Cockrell
Teacher Social Studies
Tracy Haley
Teacher Science
David Rodriguez
Teacher Science/Research
Susan Harris
Teacher Language Arts
Wendi Davis
Teacher Math
Clyde Allen
Teacher Social Studies
Jeanne Schroeder
Teacher Art/Yearbook/Science
Gloria Uzzell
Teacher Guidance Counselor
Joseph Bowen
Teacher Social Studies
Bob Drayton
Teacher Reading
Jennifer Godwin
Teacher Exceptional Student Ed
Carla Zoda
Teacher Language Arts
Erica Brown
Teacher Exceptional Student Ed
Diane Kendall
Teacher Physical Education
Stephen Veliz
Teacher Social Studies
Darcennia Barron
Teacher Language Arts and Math
Robert Hanna
Teacher Science
Elizabeth Meek
Teacher Science/P E
Mary Gray
Teacher Science
Wanda Foulk
Teacher Hearing Impaired Teacher/Learning Strategies
Keri Pell
Teacher Language Arts
Shawna Mitchell
Teacher Instructional Aide
Mike Peters
Teacher SRO
Allison Eto
Teacher Instructional Aide
Jacqueline Daniels
Teacher Instructional Aide
Jerry Edmonston
Teacher Language Arts/Read 180
Kelly Lynch
Teacher Social Studies/P E
Corey Poole
Teacher Instructional Aide
Jennifer Lawhon
Teacher Math
Lynnita Lucas
Teacher Credit Retrieval
Valli Gainous
Teacher V E
Florida Dobson
Teacher HI
Lisa Morris
Teacher Financial Accountant
Kim Lovern
Teacher Ese/Math
Lauwaunda Fitz
Teacher Business Ed
Ellen Pearson
Teacher Math
Angela McKenzie
Teacher BAND/P E
Cathy Ray
Teacher Media/Guidance
Gregory Hilliard
Teacher Chorus/Drama
Debbie Dent
Teacher Teen Challenges/Science
Sandra Clary
Teacher Social Studies/Science
Lee Pat
Teacher Unified Arts
Michelle Cerdan
Teacher Instructional Aide
Sally Andersen
Teacher Math/Algebra
Perego Gail
Teacher Language Arts
Maines Jay
Teacher Math
Spangler Erica
Teacher Social Studies
Palm Wanda
Teacher Spanish
McLeod Kiz
Teacher Math
Pogorzelski Delia
Teacher Math
Walker Jane
Teacher Social Studies
Wolak Darla
Teacher Math
Nita Marcia
Teacher Physical Education
Warren Deena
Teacher Science
Joseph Burgess
Principal
Karen Brown
Teacher Science
Karen Breman
Teacher Office Secretary
Labrador Joe
Teacher Math
Ponti Lisa
Teacher Science
Kari Crowder
Teacher Science
Palmer Princess
Teacher Language Arts
Grace Bigelow
Teacher Social Studies
Ben Koenig
Assistant Principal
Rowe Terry
Teacher Science
Tom Lease
Director, Applications Design
Gloria W Hall
Purchasing Agent I
Wendy Davis
Director-Human Resources
Hosford Thomas
Teacher Physical Education
Jennifer Ricardo
Educator
Willie B Curtis
Purchasing Specialist
Shane Syfrett
Principal
Buck Buchanan
Technical Coordinator
Bette Jones
School Financial Manager
Fernandez Carlos
Teacher Social Studies
Fernandez Victor
Teacher Performing Arts
June L Kail
Purchasing Agent II
Steve Friedlander
Math Teacher
Inzer Janis
Teacher Language Arts
Pat Gilleland
Media Specialist
Betsy Bruggner
Computer Technician
Sarah Hembree
Adjunct Instructor Childhood Edu Read and Disbl Service
Estes Charlene
Teacher Ese
Shelly Bell
Principal
David Rudenborg
Educator
Cora Franklin
President
John Spradlin
Hall Monitor
Jackie Forrest
Bookkeeper
Molly Oliver
Social Studies
Scott Leaman
Fine Arts
Scott Hansen
High School Administration
Jason Koerner
Social Studies
Jodi Conrad
Mathematics Teacher
Linda Nelson
Foreign Language
Ashley Hiatt
Guidance
Elisa Hall
English
Rebecca Anderson
English
Faye Milner
English
Frank Johnson
Physical Ed
Jose Morales
Physical Ed
Scott Blanche
Mathematics Teacher
Sheryl Maroney
English
Kristen Hobbs
Social Studies
Kathleen McCarron
Social Studies
Maggie Mateer
English
Rose Bennett
Fine Arts
Martha Bunch
COO/President/GM
Byron Williams
Purchasing
Jan Reeves
Supervisor of Operations

leon.k12.fl.us Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the leon.k12.fl.us emails we have.

r***@leon.k12.fl.us
s***@leon.k12.fl.us

m***@leon.k12.fl.us
k***@leon.k12.fl.us

p***@leon.k12.fl.us
t***@leon.k12.fl.us

l***@leon.k12.fl.us

d***@leon.k12.fl.us

Find emails for County of Leon School Board executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.