Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

oldham.kyschools.us

39,870

Company Description: The Oldham County Board of Education in Crestwood, Kentucky, and Oldham County Schools are dedicated to providing relevant, engaging, quality learning tasks, in safe, well-designed schools, guided by highly-skilled teachers and visionary leaders for all of the students of Oldham County.

http://www.oldham.kyschools.us
anne.coorssen@oldham.kyschools.us
502-241-3500

Industries: Government Administration

Technologies: oldham.kyschools.us is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 597 unverified employees.

We have 11 emails for oldham.kyschools.us.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

CMS Technology

Joomla
Joomla! is a mobile-ready, easy way to build a website

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

PHP
PHP is a popular general-purpose scripting language that works well for web development.
ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Javascript Technology

jQuery NoConflict
It is especially useful when there are more than one javascript libraries used on a page like jQuery, prototype, etc.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Andrew Terry
School Vice Principal
Abigail Zielinski
Teacher
Angela Newcomb
Teacher
Christine Ridge
Teacher
Christopher Akin
Teacher
Deborah Sullivan
Teacher
Deborah Teague
Teacher
Germaine Russo
Teacher
Heather McDonald
Teacher
Jacqueline McNatt
Teacher
Jennifer Moberly
Teacher
Jennifer Terry
Teacher
Brad Rogers
Executive Director
Robert Martin
President
Billy Martin
Head Coach-Camp Director
Jennifer Rixman
Pride Director
Charlene Jennings
Office Manager
Sara Hampton
computer lab
... Bramlage-Schomburg
PE Teacher
Barbara Fendley
Principal
Karen Black
Office Manager
Pat Maurer
English Teacher
Carol Hughey
Principal
Nix Slider
Director Marketing
Connie Williams
Information Technology Purchasing Manager
Leigh Anne Peterson
Assistant Director Child Nutrition
Marc Guenther
Director-Technology
Thomas Aberli
Principal
James Allen
Principal Human Resources Executives
John Finch
Superintendent/Principal
David Weedman
Principal
Lisa Burgess
Vice President-Volunteers and Hospitality
Keith Blackburn
Math Department
Cathy Bosemer
Associate Principal
Amy Keisler
Speech Language Pathologist
Charleen McAuliffe
Principal
Kathryn Churchman
Teacher
Rick McHargue
Assistant Superintendent
Adell Nicole
Associate Principal
Meredith Taylor
Counselor
Cindy Hooper
Counselor
Eric Margolin
Guidance Director Counselor
Loretta Shake Ed. D
Library Media Specialist/School Tech Coordinator
Mitchell Irvin
School Vice Principal
John Moberly
Custodial Staff
Tara Steedly
Guidance Counselor
Pam Hart
Assistant Principal
Joanie Lee Clay
Elementary Teacher
Cynthia Seitz
Site II Manager
Debbie Dunaway
Cafeteria Manager
Vickey Lisenby
SNA Chapter President
Teresa Gill
School Secretary
Dee Dee Evers
Assistant Technologist
Matt Steedly
Guidance Counselor
Jeff Griffin
Associate Principal
Jeannie Lathrem
Information Technology Manager
Patrick May
Senior High Teacher
Mary Ann Kent
Elementary Teacher
Charlene Ruble
Elementary Teacher
Judith Ann Fluke
Middle/Junior High Teacher
Cynthia Davis
Middle/Junior High Teacher
Esther Wied
Senior High Teacher
Colleen Davis
Soc Studies Teacher
Rustina Morrison
Middle/Junior High Teacher
Marian Price
Guidance Counselor
Charles Elmore
Head Custodian
Sherri Anderson
Elementary Teacher
Vict... Miller-Bennett
Teacher
Whitney Mershall
Teacher
Travis Hill
Senior High Teacher
Stephanie Collier
Elementary Teacher
Vicki Rose
Elementary Teacher
Roxane Grayson
School Administrator
Vickie Wheatley
Middle/Junior High Teacher
Tom Clemons
Athletic Director
Mary Weber
Elementary Teacher
Susan Scott
School Administrator
Victoria Brown
Cooperating Teacher
Linda Johnson
PSD/CSD Contacts
Kelley McDaniel
Guidance Counselor
Gail Legg
Elementary Teacher
Michael Williams
Safe and Drugfree Schools Coordinator
Maureen Keithley
Teacher
Margaret Johnson
Director of Pupil Transportation
Penny McNulty
Migrant Recruiter
Suzette Ertel
Community Education Director
Keely Green
Middle/Junior High Teacher
Rachel Hammond
School Psychologist
Daniel Schulz
Athletic Coach
Teresa Stewart
School Nurse
Melanie Dowdy
School Nurse
Robin Aleksevitch
School Nurse
Ronda Bentley
School Nurse
Anne Coorssen
Attorney at Law
Pauline Morris
Senior High Teacher
Robert Mueller
Middle/Junior High Teacher
Maria Green
School Nurse
Tammy Smith
Middle/Junior High Teacher
Scarlet Johnson
Senior High Teacher
Pamela Greer
Director of Food Service and Nutrition
Sara Finley
School Psychologist
Jim Ewalt
Director of Facilities
Jennifer Young
Teacher
Angie Melton
School Nurse
Victoria Houchens
Teacher
William Hudgens
Teacher
Christine Reed
School Psychologist
David Thurmond
Public Information Officer
Angela Atchison
School Psychologist
William Cooper
Teacher
Heather Hill
School Psychologist
Anita Davis
Professional Devt Coordinator
Virginia Bauscher
Teacher
Graham Reynolds
Family Resource/Youth Service Ctr Coordinator
Karan Wilson
Gifted and Talented Coordinator
Cecelia Finch
School Nurse
Julie Fowler
PSD/CSD Contacts
Gwendolyn Mullins
School Psychologist
Gina Noonan
School Psychologist
Elizabeth Dick
Instructional Coordinator
Donna Emerick
School Nurse
Willa Johnson
Guidance Counselor
Ted Pearce
School Vice Principal
Tricia Chalfant
Teacher
Sylvia Brestel
Teacher
Sylvia Bednarski
Teacher
Travis Hounshell
School Vice Principal
Tammy Redecker
Cooperating Teacher
Todd Arterburn
Teacher
Timothy Springer
Teacher
Timothy Kelly
Head Coach
Tony... Mendoza-Rivera
Teacher
Teresa Forrest
Guidance Counselor
Susan Ecton
Media Librarian
Tracy Jarnigan
Teacher
Tracey Harris
School Principal
Vanessa Osborne
Teacher
Stephanie Vernak
Teacher
Stacey Dziedzic
Teacher
Ryan McAllister
Cooperating Teacher
Stephen Rauh
Cooperating Teacher
Stephen Turner
Teacher
Robert Martinko
Teacher
Sharon Schwarz
Guidance Counselor
Rosemary Thornton
Teacher
Sherilyn Tabor
Teacher
Robert Mullins
Guidance Counselor
Richard Graviss
School Vice Principal
Steven Lauterbach
Teacher
Sharon Pittenger
Teacher
Rachelle Bramlage
Teacher
Rebecca Carino
Teacher
Rachel Turnage
Teacher
Richard Parrott
Teacher
Robert Hofstra
Teacher
Ashlee Hoffman
Teacher
Barbara Nielsen
Teacher
Barbara Stoess
Teacher
Barbara Connin
Teacher
Beatrice Stoltz
Teacher
Beverly Luciano
Teacher
Bethany Blake
Media Librarian
Beverly Bethay
Teacher
Beverly Dallaire
Media Librarian
Bonnie Lindsay
Teacher
Brandon Murphy
Teacher
Brent Deaves
School Principal
Candace Sellars
School Principal
Candance Tackett
Teacher
Camille Krieger
Teacher
Carlene Kirkpatrick
Teacher
Carol Mills
School Vice Principal
Catherine Gibbs
Teacher
Catherine Canady
Teacher
Catherine Cotton
Speech Therapist
Cassie Langford
Teacher
Carrie McElfresh
Teacher
Catherine Stephens
Teacher
Chandra Emerson
Teacher
Cathy Thompson
Teacher
Cecilia Kirtley
Teacher
Charlotte Cunagin
Teacher
Charlotte Casebier
Teacher
Charles Noderer
Teacher
Cheryl Hartley
Teacher
Chelsea Brookhart
Teacher
Cheryl Gohlinghorst
Teacher
Christie Sykora
Teacher
Christi Unker
Media Librarian
Christina Baker
Teacher
Christi Cavness
Teacher
Christy Husband
Teacher
Clippert Connin
Head Coach
Claudia Devine
Teacher
Christopher Kraft
School Principal
Connie Morrison
Teacher
Cynthia Smith
Media Librarian
Daniel Lukens
Cooperating Teacher
Dayna Carmichael
Teacher
Debra Chambers
Teacher
Deborah Raible
Teacher
Deborah Phillips
School Vice Principal
Denis Beall
Head Coach
Denise White
Guidance Counselor
Diane Morgan
School Principal
Dina Michalski
Cooperating Teacher
Dorenda Neihof
School Principal
Dorothy Stuppy
Teacher
Elizabeth Cooke
Teacher
Elizabeth Dant
School Vice Principal
Elizabeth Atherton
Teacher
Elizabeth Hackler
Teacher
Elizabeth Plymire
Teacher
Emily Cameron-Lane
Teacher
Elizabeth Tatman
Teacher
Elizabeth Wallingford
Teacher
Elizabeth Watkins
Teacher
Erika Fairweather
Teacher
Erin Norrenbrock
Teacher
Frances Catlett
Media Librarian
Frederick Heffington
Teacher
Gayle Shrewsbury
Guidance Counselor
George Barnett
Teacher
Gordon Crawford
Teacher
Heather Dotson
Teacher
Heather Dumstorf
Teacher
Herbert Holbrook
Teacher
Helaine Freyer
Teacher
Heidi Cantrell
Teacher
Heather Nickel
Teacher
James Dumstorf
Head Coach
James Ross
School Vice Principal
Janet Fergason
Teacher
Jennifer Crase
Teacher
Jennifer Downey
Teacher
Jennifer Diederick
Teacher
Jennifer Christie
Teacher
Jennifer Dreimiller
Teacher
Jennifer Graff
Teacher
Jennifer Estes
Teacher
Jennifer Covington
Teacher
Jennifer Napier
Teacher
Jennifer Oglesby
Teacher
Jeremy Anderson
Teacher
Jeralyn Hickman
Teacher
Jill Smith
Guidance Counselor
Jill Henderson
Teacher
Joanna McLemore
Teacher
Jodi Legleiter
Teacher
John Clayton
School Principal
Joshua McCurdy
Teacher
Joseph Percefull
Teacher
Judith Hart
Head Coach
Julia Voegele
Guidance Counselor
Kara Wallitsch
Teacher
Kasey Steinbock
Teacher
Katherine Dickson
Teacher
Katherine Jussila
Teacher
Katherine Hermes
Teacher
Kathleen Althoff
Teacher
Kathleen Cunningham
Teacher
Katherine Osborn
Teacher
Kathy Beardsley
Teacher
Kellie Whitford
Teacher
Kelly Danhauer
Teacher
Kelley Johnstone
Teacher
Kimberly Flanders
Teacher
Kimberly Fitzgerald
Guidance Counselor
Kimberly Mayer
Teacher
Kristen Eichler
Teacher
Kimberly Withrow
Teacher
Kristen Duncan
Teacher
Kristina Kremer
Teacher
Kristy Mattingly
Teacher
Lance Wheatley
Teacher
Krystal Jackson
Teacher
Kyle Patterson
Teacher
Larry McCloskey
Teacher
Leslie Bennett
Teacher
Lesley Reynolds
Teacher
Leigh Angermeier
Teacher
Leslie Springston
Teacher
Leslie Rabbeth
Teacher
Lisa Cheek
School Principal
Lisa Bowman
Guidance Counselor
Lisa Jarrett
School Principal
Loraine Lacey
Guidance Counselor
Lonnie Oldham
Head Coach
Lori Ferriell
Guidance Counselor
Lori Duncan-Jones
Guidance Counselor
Lynda Redmon
School Principal
Lynn Schwallie
Teacher
Lynnette McGriffen-Newkirk
Teacher
Margaret Spainhour
Media Librarian
Mariann Arnold
School Principal
Mark Christensen
Teacher
Marissa Gardner
Teacher
Marlyn Schulze
Teacher
Mark Robson
Head Coach
Mary Dye
Guidance Counselor
Martha Hamilton
Teacher
Martha Classon
Guidance Counselor
Matthew Watkins
School Vice Principal
Megan Fentress
Teacher
Meghan Scriber
Teacher
Megan Willinger
Teacher
Melissa Abernathy
School Vice Principal
Melinda Shultz
Teacher
Melanie Kidwell
Teacher
Melissa O'Connell
Teacher
Melissa Sinkovic
Teacher
Michael Herakovic
Head Coach
Michael Dillon
Teacher
Michael Borders
Teacher
Meredith Ammons
Teacher
Michelle Gaddis
Teacher
Michele Phelps
Teacher
Michael Slider
Teacher
Michele Whiteley
Teacher
Michelle Welter
Teacher
Monica Price
Media Librarian
Nathan Williamson
Teacher
Nicole Fuertes
Teacher
Ottmar Brownfield
Teacher
Nicole Robison
Teacher
Noel Gnadinger
Media Librarian
Norman Effingham
Teacher
Pamela Jett
School Vice Principal
Patrick Maynard
Teacher
Patricia Wollert
Teacher
Rachel Jakubiak
Teacher
Phyllis Schepman
Teacher
Penny Sheridan
Teacher
Rachel Blackshire
Teacher
Rachael Rutledge
Teacher
Rachel Schardein
Teacher
Roberta Heidorf
Teacher
Rosemary Cundiff-Brown
Teacher
Sarah Costephens
Teacher
Sandra Mulders
Teacher
Shawna Pohlman
Teacher
Sharron Holderfield
Teacher
Shelley Lagrange
School Vice Principal
Stefanie Livers
Teacher
Stacy Schindler
Teacher
Stephanie Kerby
Teacher
Stephanie Stewart
Teacher
Susan Thistleton
Teacher
Tiffani Pettit
Teacher
Tonya Mendoza-Rivera
Teacher
Virginia Hasseltine
Teacher
Willie Simmons
Teacher
William Clemons
School Vice Principal
Charles Littrell
Munis Finance Contact
Genie Yockey
Director of District Personnel
Linda Elder
Munis Technical Contact
Kathy Palsha
KSIS Point of Contact
Tamara Donnelly
Health Insurance Coordinator
Teresa Gamsky
HIV/AIDS Coordinator
Amy Shackelford
Teacher
Angela Longstreet
Teacher
Amber Goldsmith
Teacher
Adam Springer
Head Coach
Allison Stephan
Teacher
Amanda McQueen
Teacher
Alayne Vokurka
Teacher
Alison Moulder
Teacher
Troy Hood
Network Administrator

oldham.kyschools.us Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the oldham.kyschools.us emails we have.

a***@oldham.kyschools.us
m***@oldham.kyschools.us
c***@oldham.kyschools.us

s***@oldham.kyschools.us
t***@oldham.kyschools.us
j***@oldham.kyschools.us

d***@oldham.kyschools.us

l***@oldham.kyschools.us

Find emails for oldham.kyschools.us executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.